January 20, 2024
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alicja Konieczek   Unattached 4:05.49 4:42.17 4:42.17 5:13.21 5:30.14
2 Gracie Hyde SR-4 Adams State 4:54.93 4:43.58 4:20.90 5:03.43 4:35.08
3 Maggie McCleskey SO-2 Adams State 3:58.34 4:54.24 4:24.82 3:37.74 4:48.36
4 Sailor Hutton SR-4 Arizona 4:07.67 4:54.84 5:18.43 3:44.08 5:47.92
5 Eleonora Curtabbi SR-4 West Texas A&M 5:41.01 4:56.53 5:05.43 4:38.74 3:54.26
6 Amalia Dorion JR-3 Adams State 5:53.16 5:01.84 4:55.81 4:43.73 3:40.35
7 Sophia McDonnell JR-3 New Mexico 3:31.68 5:02.39 4:50.30 5:50.78 4:38.20
8 Vienna Lahner FR-1 Adams State 4:20.15 5:02.49 4:05.02 5:29.72 3:49.90
9 Fiona Hawkins SO-2 Adams State 5:54.10 5:02.65 3:40.94 4:02.12 6:03.18
10 Maggie Gibbs SR-4 New Mexico St. 6:28.45 5:03.47 3:32.43 3:35.47 5:12.58
11 Harriet Tuson SO-2 New Mexico 4:43.67 5:05.02 4:55.87 5:14.17 3:57.92
12 Miranda Vreeland JR-3 North Texas 3:47.99 5:12.31 6:14.78 4:00.48 4:53.58
13 Elise Leveel JR-3 West Texas A&M 5:30.67 5:14.92 3:53.04 4:46.58 5:05.48
14 Kalkidan Vincendeau JR-3 West Texas A&M 5:32.09 5:16.27 4:44.65 6:06.88 3:44.56
15 Trinity Trotter FR-1 North Texas 4:45.37 5:17.07 6:42.68 6:20.49 4:00.98
16 Emily Stutesman SR-4 New Mexico St. 6:34.20 5:17.90 4:52.47 4:42.94 5:46.52
17 Madelyn Merrell JR-3 Lubbock Christian 6:20.38 5:19.64 4:18.91 6:36.36 3:43.75
18 Aditi Silwal FR-1 North Texas 5:19.82 5:23.05 5:42.44 4:28.14 5:19.82
19 Elliot Singer JR-3 Colorado College 5:40.86 5:24.62 4:22.95 6:55.52 6:55.52
20 Kayla O'Connell JR-3 New Mexico St. 7:03.73 5:25.94 6:34.39 6:21.35 4:30.53
21 Montgomery Allison SR-4 UC Irvine 5:09.83 5:26.13 5:06.57 4:01.34 4:33.95
22 Ella Fullerton SO-2 Colorado College 5:42.60 5:26.28 4:01.45 4:07.98 6:21.75
23 Olivia Weider SO-2 Lubbock Christian 6:20.51 5:28.02 6:36.91 4:12.58 4:19.14
24 Maggie Sczupak FR-1 UC Irvine 6:24.58 5:28.70 6:21.30 7:07.31 6:14.72
25 Jordan Torres SO-2 New Mexico St. 4:23.23 5:29.03 4:23.23 5:12.58 6:48.00
26 Samantha Gonzalez SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 3:56.97 5:29.12 5:22.54 4:43.05 6:05.33
27 Isabel Olson JR-3 Colorado College 5:32.22 5:35.57 6:25.91 5:02.02 6:46.04
28 Leah Clark JR-3 New Mexico St. 7:20.32 5:44.00 6:01.20 5:47.44 4:24.88
29 Clara Keddy Freshman Unattached 4:03.99 5:48.55 7:19.18 5:24.16 6:16.44
30 Emmaline Derry SO-2 Colorado College 5:04.81 6:02.86 6:02.86 5:48.35 6:42.78
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alicja Konieczek   Unattached 3:34.45 4:08.31 3:51.38 4:42.17 5:41.43 5:18.86 5:16.03
2 Gracie Hyde SR-4 Adams State 5:20.45 4:09.55 4:03.88 4:43.58 3:18.51 6:05.82 3:55.38
3 Maggie McCleskey SO-2 Adams State 3:28.91 4:30.70 5:58.98 4:54.24 5:41.32 5:17.78 3:46.57
4 Sailor Hutton SR-4 Arizona 3:41.13 4:54.84 5:33.17 4:54.84 3:52.93 4:07.67 6:23.30
5 Eleonora Curtabbi SR-4 West Texas A&M 4:29.85 5:20.26 4:59.50 4:56.53 4:44.67 4:00.19 6:19.56
6 Amalia Dorion JR-3 Adams State 4:25.62 6:08.25 6:17.30 5:01.84 4:37.70 4:19.59 6:02.21
8 Vienna Lahner FR-1 Adams State 4:26.20 5:02.49 3:31.75 5:02.49 4:56.44 4:20.15 4:08.05
9 Fiona Hawkins SO-2 Adams State 6:12.26 5:35.95 5:57.13 5:02.65 3:59.10 3:37.91 6:33.45
11 Harriet Tuson SO-2 New Mexico 4:10.12 3:45.72 6:06.03 5:05.02 4:07.07 5:29.43 4:31.47
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Sophia McDonnell JR-3 New Mexico 4:50.30 5:02.39
10 Maggie Gibbs SR-4 New Mexico St. 4:30.09 5:03.47
14 Kalkidan Vincendeau JR-3 West Texas A&M 5:51.06 5:16.27
15 Trinity Trotter FR-1 North Texas 6:23.66 5:17.07
16 Emily Stutesman SR-4 New Mexico St. 6:46.92 5:17.90
17 Madelyn Merrell JR-3 Lubbock Christian 6:01.20 5:19.64
18 Aditi Silwal FR-1 North Texas 5:45.67 5:23.05
19 Elliot Singer JR-3 Colorado College 4:42.42 5:24.62
21 Montgomery Allison SR-4 UC Irvine 6:18.31 5:26.13
26 Samantha Gonzalez SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 3:56.97 5:29.12
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Miranda Vreeland JR-3 North Texas 5:12.31
13 Elise Leveel JR-3 West Texas A&M 5:14.92
20 Kayla O'Connell JR-3 New Mexico St. 5:25.94
22 Ella Fullerton SO-2 Colorado College 5:26.28
23 Olivia Weider SO-2 Lubbock Christian 5:28.02
24 Maggie Sczupak FR-1 UC Irvine 5:28.70
25 Jordan Torres SO-2 New Mexico St. 5:29.03
27 Isabel Olson JR-3 Colorado College 5:35.57
28 Leah Clark JR-3 New Mexico St. 5:44.00
29 Clara Keddy Freshman Unattached 5:48.55
30 Emmaline Derry SO-2 Colorado College 6:02.86