January 20, 2024
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaquena Foote SO-2 San Diego St. 20.42 17.61 23.47 27.23 28.87
2 Bailey Kealamakia JR-3 Utah 17.69 26.41 24.23 17.93 18.90
3 Aji Mbye FR-1 San Diego St. 25.27 28.18 24.29 24.54 23.81
4 Deja Shaw-Huckaby FR-1 North Texas 17.07 20.48 24.38 26.82 29.99
5 Jada Moore SR-4 San Diego St. 24.97 28.65 24.48 25.46 21.55
6 Dawnielle Lewis SR-4 Grand Canyon 27.62 22.69 24.66 21.95 31.57
7 Chermariea Hardy SR-4 Texas State 23.97 25.70 24.71 21.25 22.49
8 Janai Williams SO-2 North Texas 25.99 19.80 24.75 27.23 22.77
9 Lauren Fowler JR-3 New Mexico 18.81 18.07 24.75 19.31 20.55
10 Zoe Adams JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 29.74 30.73 24.78 27.76 24.78
11 Summer Grubbs SR-4 Grand Canyon 20.84 20.34 24.80 18.36 21.33
12 Megan Rose JR-3 Utah 21.60 26.31 24.82 32.27 30.28
13 Sage Hinton FR-1 Stanford 24.40 24.40 24.89 26.39 24.40
14 Terice Steen SR-4 New Mexico St. 26.16 26.41 24.91 20.18 27.41
15 Sierra Brewer JR-3 New Mexico St. 20.93 19.18 24.91 19.68 21.68
16 Ally Gomm SR-4 Utah 19.31 28.83 25.07 32.09 31.09
17 Alika Crawford JR-3 North Texas 28.85 19.57 25.08 20.82 26.84
18 Harley Daniel SO-2 Utah 18.33 21.09 25.10 30.12 20.59
19 Olivia Hicks FR-1 San Diego St. 18.61 29.42 25.14 22.63 19.11
20 Jada Miller FR-1 Adams State 20.62 20.37 25.14 20.37 24.14
21 Shackelia Green SO-2 Western Texas College 23.65 24.66 25.16 20.89 22.90
22 Rhea Hoyte JR-3 San Diego St. 17.66 24.47 25.22 22.45 23.46
23 Brieanna Boyce FR-1 Western Texas College 20.70 22.72 25.24 18.18 28.53
24 C'Nai Childress FR-1 North Texas 22.22 31.81 25.24 27.26 20.20
25 Alese Sartain JR-3 Adams State 27.32 26.81 25.29 29.59 30.10
26 Dakota Minor FR-1 Arizona 21.75 21.25 25.29 19.22 31.11
27 Amari Pratt FR-1 New Mexico JC 20.91 25.49 25.49 26.51 27.28
28 Katie Petsch SR-4 Grand Canyon 19.45 23.55 25.59 24.57 19.20
29 Chloe Shewell SO-2 Utah 24.11 29.75 25.64 28.72 22.57
30 Jody Blackwood SO-2 New Mexico St. 26.45 22.60 25.68 27.22 31.59
31 Megan Olomu JR-3 Stanford 21.90 19.84 25.76 22.67 20.87
32 Malia Overton SO-2 Utah 31.73 32.50 25.79 23.73 19.35
33 Kelsey Ehinlaiye JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 21.43 31.76 25.82 32.28 21.69
34 Ophelia Pulley FR-1 New Mexico 21.08 28.89 26.02 29.67 29.67
35 Reanna Argullin JR-3 Lubbock Christian 18.30 24.05 26.14 21.70 22.48
36 Logan Nelson JR-3 CUI 28.00 23.29 26.16 27.21 27.47
37 Mikyla Harkley SO-2 New Mexico 33.34 30.45 26.25 33.60 18.38
38 Giovana Pelascini FR-1 CUI 26.80 23.38 26.27 20.49 30.48
39 Kamille Boyd SO-2 Lubbock Christian 22.99 25.66 26.73 26.20 25.66
40 Nataleah Yanez SO-2 CUI 28.42 23.06 26.81 21.99 24.94
41 Carlotta Duenninger SR-4 New Mexico 29.82 20.15 26.86 31.70 32.50
42 Alexandra Adams SO-2 New Mexico 28.90 29.72 27.26 19.09 26.99
43 Nia Mamuya FR-1 New Mexico 33.74 32.65 27.43 24.42 20.03
44 Adele Davis SO-2 Colorado College 22.38 29.37 27.97 20.98 31.33
45 Malia Dumlao FR-1 New Mexico 21.30 25.38 29.17 33.26 34.72
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaquena Foote SO-2 San Diego St. 17.14 22.77 23.47 30.05
5 Jada Moore SR-4 San Diego St. 26.20 22.04 24.48 29.87
23 Brieanna Boyce FR-1 Western Texas College 29.53 21.96 25.24 28.53
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Deja Shaw-Huckaby FR-1 North Texas 24.38 29.75 30.97 21.70 24.63 19.75 19.26
17 Alika Crawford JR-3 North Texas 25.08 18.31 18.31 30.60 18.06 23.83 24.58
33 Kelsey Ehinlaiye JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 25.82 18.08 21.95 27.12 22.21 22.21 26.60
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Dawnielle Lewis SR-4 Grand Canyon 28.36 24.66
8 Janai Williams SO-2 North Texas 19.56 24.75
28 Katie Petsch SR-4 Grand Canyon 23.55 25.59
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Summer Grubbs SR-4 Grand Canyon 29.52 28.03 19.10 27.04 24.80
15 Sierra Brewer JR-3 New Mexico St. 30.39 27.16 17.44 24.42 24.91
21 Shackelia Green SO-2 Western Texas College 23.91 27.18 17.87 24.91 25.16
27 Amari Pratt FR-1 New Mexico JC 23.45 27.79 24.98 20.91 25.49
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Zoe Adams JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 24.78 27.76
14 Terice Steen SR-4 New Mexico St. 24.91 23.67
22 Rhea Hoyte JR-3 San Diego St. 25.22 29.76
26 Dakota Minor FR-1 Arizona 25.29 32.12
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Olivia Hicks FR-1 San Diego St. 25.14 20.37 26.90
20 Jada Miller FR-1 Adams State 25.14 19.11 26.65
25 Alese Sartain JR-3 Adams State 25.29 25.80 32.38
31 Megan Olomu JR-3 Stanford 25.76 20.35 30.40
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Bailey Kealamakia JR-3 Utah 24.23 19.87 18.42 17.93 29.56
30 Jody Blackwood SO-2 New Mexico St. 25.68 24.66 30.05 24.14 23.37
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 C'Nai Childress FR-1 North Texas 26.00 17.67 22.47 21.71 27.77 24.23 25.24
36 Logan Nelson JR-3 CUI 25.38 22.24 24.59 23.02 30.35 22.76 26.16
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Lauren Fowler JR-3 New Mexico 24.75
18 Harley Daniel SO-2 Utah 25.10
35 Reanna Argullin JR-3 Lubbock Christian 26.14
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Chermariea Hardy SR-4 Texas State 24.71
12 Megan Rose JR-3 Utah 24.82
32 Malia Overton SO-2 Utah 25.79
39 Kamille Boyd SO-2 Lubbock Christian 26.73
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Aji Mbye FR-1 San Diego St. 18.22 31.34 24.29 30.85
29 Chloe Shewell SO-2 Utah 24.87 19.23 25.64 27.44
38 Giovana Pelascini FR-1 CUI 31.79 21.02 26.27 25.75
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Ophelia Pulley FR-1 New Mexico 28.11 20.82 23.68 32.79 27.33 26.02 31.49
37 Mikyla Harkley SO-2 New Mexico 26.25 20.48 25.20 31.24 31.77 26.25 24.42
40 Nataleah Yanez SO-2 CUI 29.50 31.64 20.38 30.57 28.42 26.81 31.91
45 Malia Dumlao FR-1 New Mexico 20.71 29.47 30.05 30.05 37.34 29.17 22.17
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Sage Hinton FR-1 Stanford 24.89 18.92 25.64 22.65 28.63 28.38 18.42
41 Carlotta Duenninger SR-4 New Mexico 26.86 20.95 24.72 24.98 25.79 24.98 27.94
42 Alexandra Adams SO-2 New Mexico 27.26 29.72 26.17 20.99 22.90 23.18 22.63
44 Adele Davis SO-2 Colorado College 27.97 22.38 24.90 34.69 23.50 35.81 34.97
Women 200m Dash Unseeded Wom Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Ally Gomm SR-4 Utah 20.31 25.07 29.34 28.83
43 Nia Mamuya FR-1 New Mexico 25.24 27.43 20.03 24.14