December 2, 2023
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ella Ahlstrand FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.94 6.44 6.44 10
2 Nicole Makope JR-3 St. Norbert 8.00 9.44 9.60 8
3 Claudia Schunk SR-4 Viterbo 8.01 6.73 7.37 6
4 Lexi Elegbede-Peer SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 8.15 8.56 7.50 5
5 Sabrina Moore SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 8.27 7.20 8.36 4
6 Jayna Schema FR-1 Viterbo 8.31 8.31 7.07 3
7 Courtney Kufahl SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.33 10.00 6.92 2
8 Devin Hable SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.41 7.57 8.16 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ella Ahlstrand FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.34 9.78 8.01 8.49 6.41 10.42 9.38
2 Nicole Makope JR-3 St. Norbert 9.09 8.04 8.04 8.93 7.80 8.45 7.96
3 Claudia Schunk SR-4 Viterbo 6.79 10.51 8.08 7.92 7.60 9.78 6.47
4 Lexi Elegbede-Peer SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 5.85 7.17 8.24 7.01 6.35 7.50 6.43
5 Courtney Kufahl SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.27 7.04 8.28 6.96 7.46 5.88 6.13
6 Jayna Schema FR-1 Viterbo 6.15 8.65 8.31 7.07 10.39 7.98 5.82
7 Sabrina Moore SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 9.57 9.99 8.32 9.57 8.41 9.24 10.40
8 Devin Hable SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.41 8.57 8.32 9.49 5.99 10.07 6.33
9 Jenna Zahorik SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 8.25 6.00 8.33 9.08 8.50 10.25 7.58
10 Jayda Dobeck JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.85 10.11 8.35 7.10 6.52 10.27 6.85
11 Sidney Hoffa FR-1 Ripon 10.63 6.78 8.37 6.28 8.04 9.96 9.80
12 Gracie Wolfe SO-2 St. Norbert 8.29 6.87 8.37 10.55 6.45 7.37 9.04
13 Maddy LaVoi FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.72 8.97 8.38 10.06 7.97 9.22 8.13
14 Taylor Olund JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 10.04 7.00 8.43 9.78 9.95 10.96 9.11
15 Olivia Wingo JR-3 Viterbo 10.42 9.58 8.47 10.68 10.34 8.39 10.08
16 Amara Smalls FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.89 10.08 8.54 9.31 7.78 10.42 10.00
17 Emily Zielinski SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.17 6.17 8.57 8.06 6.69 10.12 9.09
18 Ryann Vetter FR-1 St. Norbert 7.06 6.98 8.61 7.93 8.10 8.10 10.85
19 Ava Pardo FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.68 9.82 8.61 6.89 10.08 6.63 9.22
20 Jenna Erickson JR-3 Ripon 9.51 7.00 8.64 10.29 8.04 6.92 10.03
21 Lorin Laney FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.06 7.55 8.67 8.41 6.07 7.55 11.19
22 Emma Schoen SO-2 Viterbo 10.58 6.12 8.74 6.21 8.57 7.78 6.82
23 Katilyn Gregory FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.35 7.61 8.74 7.00 6.12 8.74 6.38
24 Elizabeth Fettig FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.46 10.17 8.76 8.59 9.38 10.60 10.52
25 Linnea Pederson FR-1 Viterbo 7.89 8.76 8.76 8.85 7.19 9.03 10.78
26 Monica Schmidt FR-1 Viterbo 10.64 11.17 8.79 7.21 7.74 10.20 9.23
27 Caitlyn Weitzel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.36 10.74 8.87 7.63 8.96 6.83 9.32
28 Ema Williquette SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.04 8.08 8.88 8.53 6.66 10.75 9.51
29 Carly Griesemer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 10.49 6.49 8.89 9.52 8.98 8.98 8.72
30 Amber Fietzer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8.12 7.85 8.92 9.10 10.17 6.52 7.94
31 Lexa Wittmaack FR-1 St. Norbert 9.22 6.63 8.95 11.46 11.19 6.63 11.37
32 Kayla Kerkman SO-2 Edgewood 10.32 9.24 8.97 8.08 7.00 9.78 10.05
33 Kayla Murphy JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 10.15 10.33 8.98 9.25 6.47 10.78 10.33
34 Lainey Teynor SO-2 Viterbo 10.16 7.83 8.99 10.52 7.02 8.81 7.11
35 Stephanie Resendiz FR-1 Edgewood 7.25 6.35 9.06 9.43 11.24 10.15 10.69
36 Kaitlyn Pankau FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.03 11.72 9.37 8.62 8.72 9.56 6.75
37 Grace Grogan SO-2 Viterbo 9.07 6.87 9.54 7.25 7.64 11.74 7.64
38 Kaylin Munro FR-1 Edgewood 7.33 8.02 9.77 6.94 9.77 8.70 12.02
39 Kaitlynn Sabish SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 10.47 13.47 10.36 11.92 9.33 12.54 12.64
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Jenna Zahorik SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 8.33 10.42
16 Amara Smalls FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.54 9.57
21 Lorin Laney FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.67 9.19
26 Monica Schmidt FR-1 Viterbo 8.79 11.43
31 Lexa Wittmaack FR-1 St. Norbert 8.95 8.51
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Lexi Elegbede-Peer SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 10.22 10.63 7.67 7.09 9.64 8.24
8 Devin Hable SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.99 7.24 10.40 10.32 7.66 8.32
13 Maddy LaVoi FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.30 7.21 9.56 10.40 6.54 8.38
20 Jenna Erickson JR-3 Ripon 6.66 11.15 9.16 9.42 10.54 8.64
27 Caitlyn Weitzel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.41 11.00 10.74 10.20 7.72 8.87
30 Amber Fietzer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.46 11.15 7.94 6.96 6.34 8.92
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Sabrina Moore SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 8.74 9.66 9.57 8.32 10.32 6.74 10.57
10 Jayda Dobeck JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.69 10.86 9.52 8.35 6.43 6.35 7.52
18 Ryann Vetter FR-1 St. Norbert 7.93 7.58 8.27 8.61 6.46 6.03 9.22
22 Emma Schoen SO-2 Viterbo 8.04 7.87 8.66 8.74 8.04 8.92 10.06
32 Kayla Kerkman SO-2 Edgewood 7.36 6.37 8.62 8.97 7.72 8.62 7.00
36 Kaitlyn Pankau FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.84 12.00 9.75 9.37 10.59 11.90 11.34
38 Kaylin Munro FR-1 Edgewood 8.99 7.92 11.83 9.77 7.82 10.16 7.43
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ella Ahlstrand FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.01 5.61
12 Gracie Wolfe SO-2 St. Norbert 8.37 10.89
14 Taylor Olund JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 8.43 9.36
19 Ava Pardo FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.61 7.49
28 Ema Williquette SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8.88 7.91
35 Stephanie Resendiz FR-1 Edgewood 9.06 9.97
37 Grace Grogan SO-2 Viterbo 9.54 11.17
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Claudia Schunk SR-4 Viterbo 10.43 7.11 7.20 8.08
5 Courtney Kufahl SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.80 7.21 9.86 8.28
6 Jayna Schema FR-1 Viterbo 7.57 8.40 9.89 8.31
15 Olivia Wingo JR-3 Viterbo 10.42 7.80 6.10 8.47
29 Carly Griesemer SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6.76 10.49 8.36 8.89
34 Lainey Teynor SO-2 Viterbo 10.52 9.53 9.08 8.99
39 Kaitlynn Sabish SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 13.16 8.91 8.19 10.36
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Nicole Makope JR-3 St. Norbert 6.03 8.04 8.12
11 Sidney Hoffa FR-1 Ripon 7.70 8.37 7.87
17 Emily Zielinski SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.26 8.57 9.43
23 Katilyn Gregory FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.52 8.74 8.22
24 Elizabeth Fettig FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10.95 8.76 9.73
25 Linnea Pederson FR-1 Viterbo 11.04 8.76 9.55
33 Kayla Murphy JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 11.32 8.98 6.47