March 29-30, 2024
|
Monmouth University - West Long Branch, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC DIII NE Liberty League

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Hawkes SO-2 Stony Brook 3:31.60 4:05.26 4:00.45 3:07.56 4:24.50 3:31.60 3:24.39
2 Maxime Ricci JR-3 Wagner 3:51.22 3:19.91 4:00.85 3:56.04 4:17.71 2:51.01 5:05.88
3 Ian Moore JR-3 Monmouth 3:01.17 3:44.65 4:01.55 4:23.29 5:11.60 5:06.77 3:10.83
4 Ryan Weston JR-3 Coast Guard 2:49.66 3:42.98 4:02.36 3:01.77 4:36.29 4:12.06 4:29.02
5 Kyle Spector SR-4 Georgian Court 4:31.59 4:12.19 4:02.49 5:15.24 3:40.67 4:19.47 3:45.52
6 Ryan Rafferty   Unattached 3:23.83 4:29.35 4:02.65 5:03.32 4:00.23 5:00.89 3:55.37
7 Fabian Herrera SO-2 NJIT 4:59.80 4:45.18 4:03.74 4:32.99 3:02.81 3:36.93 4:35.43
8 Finn Burke FR-1 Stony Brook 4:13.75 5:04.99 4:03.99 5:04.99 4:43.03 5:14.75 3:54.23
9 Justin Morris SO-2 Wagner 3:29.88 5:14.82 4:04.04 4:30.89 5:05.05 4:30.89 4:30.89
10 Joseph Bertola FR-1 Stony Brook 3:23.29 5:13.50 4:04.92 4:41.66 5:18.40 4:12.27 4:31.87
11 Matthew Ferreri FR-1 Marist 4:22.09 3:03.71 4:04.94 5:06.18 4:39.24 3:08.61 3:11.06
12 Steven Viera SO-2 Marist 3:43.22 4:39.63 4:05.29 3:08.88 5:06.62 4:02.84 3:06.42
13 Luca Maneri JR-3 Stony Brook 3:53.36 3:53.36 4:05.64 4:40.03 4:03.19 4:27.75 2:56.86
14 Thomas Burfeind JR-3 Stony Brook 3:21.59 2:57.01 4:05.84 4:20.59 4:59.93 3:33.88 3:14.22
15 Jake Chang SO-2 NYU 3:38.91 4:05.96 4:05.96 3:06.93 3:41.37 3:11.85 4:25.64
16 Henry Gartner FR-1 Stony Brook 2:52.76 2:55.23 4:06.80 4:09.27 4:26.55 4:01.87 5:15.91
17 Jorge Rocha JR-3 NYU 3:08.12 5:09.40 4:07.52 3:13.07 5:11.88 4:00.10 4:32.28
18 Eric Marquez FR-1 Wagner 5:09.59 3:30.52 4:07.67 3:50.34 3:00.80 4:05.20 5:12.07
19 Ryan Pettrow FR-1 Georgian Court 3:03.46 3:25.77 4:07.91 5:19.81 2:56.02 5:14.85 4:00.48
20 Hunter Longo SO-2 Wagner 4:47.79 3:25.92 4:08.09 5:07.64 3:30.88 2:56.15 4:37.86
21 Mason Talarico FR-1 Stony Brook 4:58.32 3:01.48 4:08.60 3:38.77 4:01.15 3:58.66 5:10.75
22 Holden Betz JR-3 Monmouth 3:44.19 3:06.83 4:09.10 5:13.87 3:16.79 4:29.03 5:16.36
23 Michael Hubert JR-3 Wagner 2:56.99 3:46.85 4:09.28 3:29.40 3:41.86 4:36.70 3:56.82
24 Nigel Boboli FR-1 Wagner 3:30.33 3:27.83 4:10.39 2:57.78 3:17.81 4:17.91 4:47.95
25 Neel Chittur FR-1 Stony Brook 4:37.99 4:05.44 4:10.44 3:02.83 4:50.51 4:02.93 3:30.37
26 Jack Coyne FR-1 Adelphi 4:22.97 3:05.33 4:10.44 2:57.82 4:25.47 4:58.03 3:05.33
27 Adam Barbato SO-2 Lehigh 4:05.76 4:23.31 4:10.77 4:58.42 3:58.24 3:05.57 3:50.71
28 Brendan Fant FR-1 Coast Guard 4:01.25 3:23.56 4:11.30 4:33.92 4:26.38 3:48.69 4:43.97
29 Derek Coceano FR-1 Lehigh 3:40.08 4:20.55 4:12.96 4:18.02 3:57.79 4:02.85 2:59.61
30 Chris Bien-Aime JR-3 Adelphi 3:22.82 5:27.04 4:13.52 3:00.00 4:51.55 5:11.83 3:02.54
31 Cameron Janovic SR-4 Monmouth 3:58.48 3:12.82 4:13.70 3:58.48 4:56.83 3:40.72 4:28.93
32 Nicholas Nanan JR-3 Adelphi 3:59.31 3:36.40 4:14.58 3:26.21 3:36.40 4:12.04 5:15.68
33 Samir Hussain SO-2 NYU 5:18.92 3:16.45 4:15.13 4:35.54 3:36.86 3:13.90 4:12.58
34 Diego Llanos JR-3 Adelphi 3:50.53 5:09.93 4:16.14 3:55.65 3:42.85 3:01.86 4:36.64
35 Chalen Bobish JR-3 Monmouth 3:48.10 3:25.04 4:16.29 5:33.18 5:22.93 5:25.49 4:11.17
36 Lucas Thaler FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:18.96 3:12.30 4:16.39 4:18.96 4:16.39 5:02.54 3:07.17
37 Bryan Hickman   Unattached 3:00.21 4:45.75 4:17.43 5:32.09 3:05.35 4:50.90 4:53.47
38 Muhammad Qadri JR-3 Wagner 3:36.25 4:27.74 4:17.44 3:33.68 3:00.21 4:38.04 4:40.61
39 Michael Strain FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:27.58 5:35.38 4:19.98 3:40.99 5:09.38 3:59.19 4:38.18
40 Ethan Kalajian FR-1 NJIT 4:16.02 3:13.32 4:21.24 3:21.16 5:26.55 5:18.72 4:29.08
41 Michael Brannick JR-3 Wagner 5:38.16 3:40.20 4:22.14 4:24.77 3:32.34 5:38.16 3:45.44
42 Clardo Nestor SR-4 St. Peter's 3:56.26 4:01.51 4:22.51 4:54.02 3:35.26 3:32.64 5:15.02
43 Clemente Esponilla SO-2 Bard 4:26.19 4:31.46 4:23.55 3:44.02 5:26.81 4:13.01 5:08.36
44 Max Salgado-Vidal FR-1 Georgian Court 3:38.83 4:18.37 4:23.64 3:46.73 3:52.01 4:10.46 3:17.73
45 Gerardo Quaglia SO-2 St. Peter's 3:55.85 4:51.49 4:24.99 5:28.59 4:27.64 4:22.34 5:20.64
46 Sam Frank JR-3 NYU 4:36.01 4:04.16 4:25.39 4:20.09 3:16.39 3:45.59 5:31.74
47 Jack Keelan SR-4 Bard 4:36.10 4:54.69 4:25.48 3:43.01 3:05.84 4:54.69 4:54.69
48 Grant Kellenberger FR-1 Coast Guard 4:31.41 3:16.90 4:26.08 5:24.62 3:19.56 4:07.46 3:32.87
49 Josmy Cerda SO-2 Wagner 4:57.16 3:28.82 4:27.71 5:02.52 3:36.85 4:49.13 3:47.56
50 Andrew Dowdell SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:25.05 5:45.36 4:27.72 3:26.15 5:02.53 3:47.57 4:49.14
51 Joseph Jamolawicz SO-2 Georgian Court 5:35.97 4:09.27 4:30.94 3:44.88 3:23.21 3:42.17 5:25.13
52 Dylan Perkinson SO-2 Marist 4:26.89 3:56.93 4:32.33 5:15.91 5:26.80 3:26.97 4:26.89
53 Diego Ruiz FR-1 St. Peter's 5:10.51 4:21.48 4:32.37 3:18.83 3:13.39 3:37.90 4:21.48
54 Brendan Heaney JR-3 St. Peter's 5:53.30 5:17.69 4:33.87 4:25.66 3:52.79 5:17.69 4:36.61
55 Thomas Rosky SO-2 Georgian Court 3:32.72 5:53.60 4:36.25 5:50.84 4:50.07 3:13.38 4:52.83
56 Robert Kiernan SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:47.79 5:24.11 4:39.40 5:54.84 5:07.34 3:54.70 5:26.90
57 Bo Hopwood SO-2 Bard 3:24.59 3:47.01 4:40.25 4:03.82 3:52.61 3:30.19 4:34.65
58 Elijah Flynn FR-1 Bard 3:25.21 5:54.19 4:41.10 4:18.62 4:18.62 5:28.89 5:00.78
59 Sam Ard FR-1 NYU 3:36.60 4:46.92 4:41.29 3:53.47 5:57.24 4:58.17 5:03.80
60 Able Bloodgood FR-1 Bard 3:23.00 3:48.38 4:41.94 3:31.46 5:55.25 5:52.43 6:06.53
61 Ilyas Hotak FR-1 Bard 6:07.62 4:24.96 5:31.19 6:17.56 6:30.81 5:54.38 6:04.31
  Shad Downes   Bloomfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tyler Clifford JR-3 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Thomas Arnold SO-2 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jonai Eastmond   Bloomfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Shem Downes   Bloomfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Khandale Frue FR-1 Essex CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Danny Walter FR-1 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Daniel Barton FR-1 Essex CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paul Siconolfi JR-3 Wagner DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Hawkes SO-2 Stony Brook 5:00.57 4:07.67 4:00.45 4:12.48 3:41.22
2 Maxime Ricci JR-3 Wagner 3:58.45 4:49.02 4:00.85 3:31.95 4:34.57
3 Ian Moore JR-3 Monmouth 3:59.14 4:42.62 4:01.55 3:20.49 4:13.63
5 Kyle Spector SR-4 Georgian Court 3:11.57 4:02.49 4:02.49 3:14.00 4:04.92
6 Ryan Rafferty   Unattached 5:03.32 3:40.82 4:02.65 5:15.45 3:43.24
8 Finn Burke FR-1 Stony Brook 4:35.71 5:12.31 4:03.99 3:15.20 4:35.71
12 Steven Viera SO-2 Marist 5:16.43 3:16.24 4:05.29 3:45.67 5:09.07
16 Henry Gartner FR-1 Stony Brook 3:49.53 5:20.84 4:06.80 5:01.10 3:47.06
22 Holden Betz JR-3 Monmouth 4:58.92 3:06.83 4:09.10 3:14.30 4:09.10
31 Cameron Janovic SR-4 Monmouth 3:55.95 5:22.20 4:13.70 5:01.91 3:43.26
34 Diego Llanos JR-3 Adelphi 5:15.06 3:24.92 4:16.14 5:25.30 3:14.67
35 Chalen Bobish JR-3 Monmouth 3:22.47 5:28.06 4:16.29 3:25.04 4:31.67
  Thomas Arnold SO-2 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Danny Walter FR-1 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tyler Clifford JR-3 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ryan Weston JR-3 Coast Guard 5:05.38 3:42.98 2:54.50 4:02.36
9 Justin Morris SO-2 Wagner 4:43.09 5:00.17 5:09.93 4:04.04
10 Joseph Bertola FR-1 Stony Brook 3:37.98 3:40.43 5:18.40 4:04.92
13 Luca Maneri JR-3 Stony Brook 4:13.01 4:49.86 3:09.15 4:05.64
14 Thomas Burfeind JR-3 Stony Brook 3:01.93 5:14.68 4:25.51 4:05.84
17 Jorge Rocha JR-3 NYU 3:00.69 5:09.40 5:09.40 4:07.52
18 Eric Marquez FR-1 Wagner 4:37.39 5:14.54 5:07.11 4:07.67
20 Hunter Longo SO-2 Wagner 5:10.12 3:11.03 2:56.15 4:08.09
21 Mason Talarico FR-1 Stony Brook 3:08.94 3:06.45 3:03.97 4:08.60
24 Nigel Boboli FR-1 Wagner 5:20.50 5:15.50 4:57.97 4:10.39
27 Adam Barbato SO-2 Lehigh 5:13.47 3:55.73 3:53.22 4:10.77
28 Brendan Fant FR-1 Coast Guard 5:11.62 3:03.45 3:33.61 4:11.30
38 Muhammad Qadri JR-3 Wagner 3:18.23 4:17.44 3:00.21 4:17.44
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Fabian Herrera SO-2 NJIT 4:03.74
11 Matthew Ferreri FR-1 Marist 4:04.94
15 Jake Chang SO-2 NYU 4:05.96
19 Ryan Pettrow FR-1 Georgian Court 4:07.91
23 Michael Hubert JR-3 Wagner 4:09.28
25 Neel Chittur FR-1 Stony Brook 4:10.44
26 Jack Coyne FR-1 Adelphi 4:10.44
29 Derek Coceano FR-1 Lehigh 4:12.96
30 Chris Bien-Aime JR-3 Adelphi 4:13.52
32 Nicholas Nanan JR-3 Adelphi 4:14.58
36 Lucas Thaler FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:16.39
37 Bryan Hickman   Unattached 4:17.43
42 Clardo Nestor SR-4 St. Peter's 4:22.51
52 Dylan Perkinson SO-2 Marist 4:32.33
  Paul Siconolfi JR-3 Wagner DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Samir Hussain SO-2 NYU 4:45.75 2:58.59 4:30.44 3:26.66 4:15.13
39 Michael Strain FR-1 Quinnipiac 4:45.98 3:53.99 3:43.59 3:25.39 4:19.98
40 Ethan Kalajian FR-1 NJIT 3:39.45 5:26.55 3:39.45 3:10.71 4:21.24
41 Michael Brannick JR-3 Wagner 4:30.01 3:55.93 3:55.93 4:45.74 4:22.14
44 Max Salgado-Vidal FR-1 Georgian Court 4:50.01 4:18.37 3:23.01 4:44.74 4:23.64
45 Gerardo Quaglia SO-2 St. Peter's 3:18.75 4:46.19 4:22.34 5:20.64 4:24.99
46 Sam Frank JR-3 NYU 5:23.78 5:31.74 4:59.89 5:18.47 4:25.39
47 Jack Keelan SR-4 Bard 4:44.07 4:06.90 5:45.13 5:26.54 4:25.48
48 Grant Kellenberger FR-1 Coast Guard 5:27.28 5:21.96 3:56.82 4:15.44 4:26.08
49 Josmy Cerda SO-2 Wagner 5:29.29 5:23.93 4:49.13 4:22.36 4:27.71
51 Joseph Jamolawicz SO-2 Georgian Court 5:35.97 3:53.01 5:46.81 3:28.63 4:30.94
53 Diego Ruiz FR-1 St. Peter's 4:13.31 5:07.78 5:45.91 5:29.57 4:32.37
59 Sam Ard FR-1 NYU 5:43.18 5:43.18 4:49.73 3:47.85 4:41.29
  Khandale Frue FR-1 Essex CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
43 Clemente Esponilla SO-2 Bard 4:23.55 5:34.71
50 Andrew Dowdell SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:27.72 5:40.01
54 Brendan Heaney JR-3 St. Peter's 4:33.87 3:19.93
55 Thomas Rosky SO-2 Georgian Court 4:36.25 3:54.82
56 Robert Kiernan SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:39.40 4:42.20
57 Bo Hopwood SO-2 Bard 4:40.25 4:17.83
58 Elijah Flynn FR-1 Bard 4:41.10 4:24.24
60 Able Bloodgood FR-1 Bard 4:41.94 3:56.83
61 Ilyas Hotak FR-1 Bard 5:31.19 5:57.69
  Daniel Barton FR-1 Essex CC DNS DNS
  Shad Downes   Bloomfield DNS DNS
  Shem Downes   Bloomfield DNS DNS
  Jonai Eastmond   Bloomfield DNS DNS