December 9, 2023
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Collinique Farrington JR-3 Southwest Baptist 54.42
2 Cynai Christopher JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 55.54
3 Jasmine Haywood FR-1 UT-Tyler 55.86
4 Odeshia Nanton FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 55.90
5 Blessing Akintoye FR-1 West Texas A&M 56.04
6 Shevanae Thomas JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 56.22
7 Taylor McFarland FR-1 Tarleton State 56.36
8 Melanie Roland SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 56.55
9 Kaylee Harp JR-3 NW Missouri 56.68
10 Brooklynn Holtman SO-2 Central Missouri 56.73
11 Anna Woolsey FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 56.74
12 Kamaria Carr FR-1 UT-Tyler 57.07
13 Denita Jackson JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 57.08
14 Aneesa Abdul-Hameed JR-3 Missouri Western 57.20
15 Zoa Adams JR-3 Little Rock 57.24
16 Vitiana Robert JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 57.47
17 Jaedy Commins JR-3 NW Missouri 57.74
18 Jadyn Barnes FR-1 NW Missouri 57.94
19 JayOnna Perry SO-2 Ottawa 58.23
20 Madison Hicks SR-4 Southwest Baptist 58.36
21 Jasmine Torres SO-2 Little Rock 58.43
22 Daiza Jones JR-3 Midwestern St. 58.43
23 Whitney Farrington SO-2 Missouri State 58.60
24 Haley Sampson SO-2 Missouri Western 58.62
25 Lexi Wardlow JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 58.72
26 Abigail Brooks JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 58.80
27 Kimberly McKinney JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 59.06
28 Meghan Halstead JR-3 Missouri State 59.16
29 Seleena Morris FR-1 Missouri State 59.19
30 Brianna Lord FR-1 Southwest Baptist 59.26
31 Bailey Blake JR-3 NW Missouri 59.46
32 Rese Schoonover JR-3 Tarleton State 59.57
33 Sherifatu Sheriff SO-2 West Texas A&M 59.66
34 Nattesha Palmer JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 59.79
35 Jessie Heath FR-1 Midwestern St. 59.87
36 Nidhi Singh JR-3 Midwestern St. 59.92
37 Sophie Ponce De Leon FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1:00.00
38 Sahara Jessie FR-1 Midwestern St. 1:00.18
39 Da'Shrana Sims SO-2 Midwestern St. 1:00.19
40 Autumn Nold FR-1 Evangel 1:00.45
41 Alexia Allen JR-3 Little Rock 1:00.67
42 Madyson Castellion FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:00.89
43 Jaidyn Robinson FR-1 Midwestern St. 1:01.69
44 Autumn Roberts JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 1:02.27
45 Emily Young FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1:02.48
46 Madison Walker FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 1:02.50
47 Bianka Bruno FR-1 Midwestern St. 1:02.63
48 Myleiah Guy FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 1:03.57
49 Deslyne Cooper Sophomore Unattached 1:03.64
50 Lori Turner FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 1:03.69
51 Morghan Neely FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 1:04.61
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Collinique Farrington JR-3 Southwest Baptist 1:08.57 54.42 1:00.95 50.07 48.44 38.64
2 Cynai Christopher JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 1:02.21 55.54 43.33 1:09.43 59.99 44.99
4 Odeshia Nanton FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 41.37 55.90 52.55 53.67 41.37 1:03.17
6 Shevanae Thomas JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 51.16 56.22 57.35 56.22 1:07.47 1:01.85
8 Melanie Roland SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 1:06.17 56.55 49.20 1:01.08 1:01.08 1:01.08
14 Aneesa Abdul-Hameed JR-3 Missouri Western 55.49 57.20 1:03.50 53.20 57.20 1:10.36
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jasmine Haywood FR-1 UT-Tyler 1:12.06 55.86 1:11.50 57.54 57.54 50.84 1:00.33
5 Blessing Akintoye FR-1 West Texas A&M 47.08 56.04 1:02.21 1:07.25 44.28 1:09.49 1:01.09
7 Taylor McFarland FR-1 Tarleton State 54.11 56.36 1:13.27 1:13.27 53.55 1:03.69 50.73
9 Kaylee Harp JR-3 NW Missouri 1:02.92 56.68 1:10.85 56.12 1:06.89 1:02.92 49.32
13 Denita Jackson JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:01.08 57.08 1:07.93 54.80 1:07.36 1:03.93 57.65
15 Zoa Adams JR-3 Little Rock 44.08 57.24 55.53 1:06.97 41.79 1:12.70 1:06.40
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Brooklynn Holtman SO-2 Central Missouri 56.73
16 Vitiana Robert JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 57.47
22 Daiza Jones JR-3 Midwestern St. 58.43
24 Haley Sampson SO-2 Missouri Western 58.62
27 Kimberly McKinney JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 59.06
36 Nidhi Singh JR-3 Midwestern St. 59.92
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Jaedy Commins JR-3 NW Missouri 1:04.67 48.51 56.01 57.74 48.51
18 Jadyn Barnes FR-1 NW Missouri 57.36 50.41 1:08.37 57.94 1:03.16
19 JayOnna Perry SO-2 Ottawa 59.40 48.92 48.33 58.23 1:12.21
20 Madison Hicks SR-4 Southwest Baptist 1:08.29 47.28 52.53 58.36 48.44
31 Bailey Blake JR-3 NW Missouri 59.46 43.41 53.52 59.46 1:07.19
33 Sherifatu Sheriff SO-2 West Texas A&M 1:13.39 1:17.56 1:11.60 59.66 43.56
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Anna Woolsey FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 55.61 49.37 56.74 50.50 48.80 1:09.79 57.31
21 Jasmine Torres SO-2 Little Rock 1:04.28 53.76 58.43 1:10.12 51.42 52.01 1:08.37
29 Seleena Morris FR-1 Missouri State 1:06.89 1:12.22 59.19 51.50 58.01 56.23 52.68
34 Nattesha Palmer JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:06.37 1:10.56 59.79 1:12.35 51.42 1:16.54 1:03.38
35 Jessie Heath FR-1 Midwestern St. 46.10 1:11.25 59.87 1:02.87 1:16.64 53.89 53.29
41 Alexia Allen JR-3 Little Rock 1:10.99 1:15.84 1:00.67 58.85 1:01.89 43.69 56.43
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Kamaria Carr FR-1 UT-Tyler 51.94 1:11.34 39.95 57.07
30 Brianna Lord FR-1 Southwest Baptist 52.15 1:04.60 43.86 59.26
39 Da'Shrana Sims SO-2 Midwestern St. 48.76 1:13.44 49.96 1:00.19
49 Deslyne Cooper Sophomore Unattached 44.55 1:08.10 45.19 1:03.64
51 Morghan Neely FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 56.21 59.45 59.45 1:04.61
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Abigail Brooks JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 41.16 58.80 1:06.45 1:13.50 48.22
28 Meghan Halstead JR-3 Missouri State 1:13.36 59.16 43.78 1:12.77 44.37
32 Rese Schoonover JR-3 Tarleton State 1:06.13 59.57 1:06.13 1:05.53 50.04
42 Madyson Castellion FR-1 Dallas Baptist 43.24 1:00.89 45.06 46.28 1:06.37
43 Jaidyn Robinson FR-1 Midwestern St. 56.14 1:01.69 1:10.95 1:20.20 1:06.01
45 Emily Young FR-1 Southwest Baptist 48.74 1:02.48 1:04.36 49.99 54.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Lexi Wardlow JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 56.96 1:15.75 53.44 58.72
38 Sahara Jessie FR-1 Midwestern St. 44.54 45.74 57.18 1:00.18
40 Autumn Nold FR-1 Evangel 1:04.69 1:11.94 1:00.45 1:00.45
44 Autumn Roberts JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake 56.05 1:07.26 1:11.61 1:02.27
47 Bianka Bruno FR-1 Midwestern St. 1:13.91 50.11 1:03.89 1:02.63
48 Myleiah Guy FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 55.95 58.49 1:12.47 1:03.57
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Whitney Farrington SO-2 Missouri State 1:05.05 43.37 58.60 58.60 48.06
37 Sophie Ponce De Leon FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 44.40 1:10.20 1:00.00 56.40 1:11.40
46 Madison Walker FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 59.38 1:13.13 1:02.50 50.63 1:01.88
50 Lori Turner FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 44.59 50.32 1:03.69 49.68 1:01.15