December 2, 2023
|
Navy-Wesley A. Brown FH - Annapolis, MD
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaron Abedin FR-1 Maryland 56.19 59.15 49.79 49.29 1:03.59 41.41 50.28
2 Daniel Reader JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 44.89 50.81 45.88 49.33 36.51 58.71 53.28
3 Jahari Miller SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 50.98 37.49 36.49 49.98 44.99 34.99 45.99
4 Todd Charles SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 46.60 45.60 47.60 50.10 56.62 1:00.63 57.12
5 Anjayooluwa Adegboyo SR-4 UMBC 42.65 1:01.21 53.18 50.17 35.62 45.66 42.65
6 Fred-Morgan Iheanacho SO-2 UMBC 54.40 49.37 38.79 50.37 42.82 1:04.98 47.86
7 Jayshon Dubose SR-4 Navy 59.85 49.11 49.62 51.15 41.44 54.22 47.06
8 Peter Capozzoli SR-4 Maryland 43.89 1:01.44 46.47 51.63 50.60 55.76 1:07.12
9 Larry Hawkins, III FR-1 Morgan State 56.60 57.12 49.33 51.92 37.39 53.48 43.62
10 Nicholas Shedd SO-2 Navy 59.91 52.61 1:05.12 52.09 39.07 45.32 1:07.20
11 Jeffery Robinson SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:04.42 1:02.85 54.47 52.37 1:00.75 49.76 39.81
12 Grant Hunsaker FR-1 Navy 43.70 50.10 49.03 53.29 1:02.35 44.23 46.90
13 Brian Walsh FR-1 William & Mary 49.25 1:03.17 48.18 53.53 48.72 47.11 49.79
14 Johnnie Maple FR-1 Morgan State 55.41 43.04 43.04 53.79 50.03 48.42 47.88
15 Myles Smith FR-1 Morgan State 1:15.82 1:01.01 59.83 59.23 46.20 52.72 46.80
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaron Abedin FR-1 Maryland 47.32 52.25 55.21 47.82 43.87 49.29
2 Daniel Reader JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 55.25 58.21 1:03.15 46.87 48.35 49.33
8 Peter Capozzoli SR-4 Maryland 59.89 39.76 38.21 1:00.41 40.79 51.63
9 Larry Hawkins, III FR-1 Morgan State 44.66 56.60 46.73 41.54 52.44 51.92
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jahari Miller SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 48.98 40.49 44.49 49.98 54.48
7 Jayshon Dubose SR-4 Navy 53.20 46.04 42.97 51.15 43.99
15 Myles Smith FR-1 Morgan State 50.94 48.57 56.27 59.23 1:03.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Todd Charles SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 50.10 56.62 36.58 52.61
5 Anjayooluwa Adegboyo SR-4 UMBC 50.17 43.65 39.64 1:03.72
6 Fred-Morgan Iheanacho SO-2 UMBC 50.37 52.39 39.80 59.94
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Nicholas Shedd SO-2 Navy 52.09 59.39
11 Jeffery Robinson SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 52.37 1:07.04
12 Grant Hunsaker FR-1 Navy 53.29 55.96
13 Brian Walsh FR-1 William & Mary 53.53 38.01
14 Johnnie Maple FR-1 Morgan State 53.79 55.41