January 26-27, 2024
|
Norton Healthcare SLC (Banked) - Louisville, KY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 South Florida A Zahria Allers-Liburd, Shaniya Benjamin, Je'Nyia Burton, Terren Peterson 3:50.34 2:35.04 3:41.48
2 Louisville A Taylor Boggess, Kiyah Yeast, Ruby Nwosu, McKenzie Bell 3:49.52 3:49.52 3:47.24
3 Marshall A Nyah Harrison, Kennedy Pedro, Marlee Porter, Mikah Alleyne 2:40.02 4:52.61 3:48.60
4 Bellarmine A Jansen Story, Naimah Slaughter, Raven Payne, Chloe Freilinger 3:53.40 2:44.75 3:48.82
5 Ohio State
(B>)
B Amelia Figler, Katie Ruffener, Janela Spencer, Lilly Eckels 4:56.69 3:24.70 3:49.99
6 Mid. Tenn. State A Leonie Beu, Tamia Waters, Pamela Milano, Eleanor Towe 4:51.38 4:35.19 3:51.25
7 Austin Peay A Mia McGee, Isis Banks, Lauren Lewis, Alexis Arnett 3:40.30 3:00.88 3:51.89
8 Jacksonville St. A Breanna Becerra, Emma Drinkard, Chidinma Mar Agu, Hailey Tucker 2:42.47 4:59.41 3:52.10
9 Memphis A Madison Fleming, Gizel Clayton, Jadaja Baxter, Gabrielle Cross 3:04.90 3:58.74 3:54.05
10 Alabama-Huntsville A Amiah Murry, Aniya Johnson, Chandler Robinson, Jordyn Dortch 3:09.68 4:50.37 3:54.17
11 Campbellsville A Piper Clark, KaNiya Douglas, Jamila Garba, Victoria Young 3:55.26 4:16.64 3:57.63
12 Arkansas State A Marizenne Jonker, Hanyla Milligan, Bella Coscetti, Cheyenne Melvin 4:38.14 3:16.62 3:59.77
13 Marshall
(B>)
B Infinity Thomas, Tyra Thomas, Sophia Newsome, Dezire Gee 4:43.69 3:21.95 4:00.41
14 Ohio State A Columba Effiong, Leah Bertrand, Sydney Bryant, Avery Clark 5:10.49 4:18.75 4:06.42
15 Alabama-Huntsville
(B>)
B Anndrea Chester, Ivy Teachey, Jadlyn Debardlabon, Keziah Mickler 3:32.30 3:22.43 4:06.86
16 Berea A Jakeisha Lewis, Kymiah Blair, Kristin Fischli, Liberte Mack 3:37.03 3:34.54 4:09.46
17 Austin Peay
(B>)
B Koriona Boyd, Sydney Hartoin, Shaye Foster, Jaedyn Stalnecker 4:34.50 3:59.56 4:09.54
  Bellarmine
(B>)
B Avery Hedden, Sophia Opalka, Gabrielle Fomby, Annie Somwe DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 South Florida Allers-Liburd, Benjamin, Burton, Peterson 3:41.48 3:06.05 3:48.13 4:30.21 4:36.85 2:54.97
3 Marshall Harrison, Pedro, Porter, Alleyne 3:48.60 2:51.45 3:16.60 4:27.47 4:27.47 4:18.32
4 Bellarmine Story, Slaughter, Payne, Freilinger 3:48.82 2:44.75 4:27.72 3:53.40 4:50.61 4:27.72
6 Mid. Tenn. State Beu, Waters, Milano, Towe 3:51.25 3:51.25 3:09.63 3:53.57 4:44.44 3:07.32
11 Campbellsville Clark, Douglas, Garba, Young 3:57.63 3:29.12 3:38.62 3:24.37 4:33.28 3:07.73
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Austin Peay McGee, Banks, Lewis, Arnett 3:51.89 4:52.19 2:49.28 4:56.82
8 Jacksonville St. Becerra, Drinkard, Agu, Tucker 3:52.10 3:14.97 5:01.73 4:52.45
10 Alabama-Huntsville Murry, Johnson, Robinson, Dortch 3:54.17 2:55.63 3:35.44 4:01.20
12 Arkansas State Jonker, Milligan, Coscetti, Melvin 3:59.77 3:04.63 3:16.62 4:09.36
13 Marshall
(B>)
Thomas, Thomas, Newsome, Gee 4:00.41 3:24.35 5:05.32 5:00.52
16 Berea Lewis, Blair, Fischli, Mack 4:09.46 5:06.84 4:56.86 4:21.94
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Alabama-Huntsville
(B>)
Chester, Teachey, Debardlabon, Mickler 4:29.08 3:12.55 4:19.21 4:06.86
17 Austin Peay
(B>)
Boyd, Hartoin, Foster, Stalnecker 3:54.57 4:54.46 4:22.02 4:09.54
  Bellarmine
(B>)
Hedden, Opalka, Fomby, Somwe DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
2 Louisville Boggess, Yeast, Nwosu, Bell 3:17.70 3:47.24
5 Ohio State
(B>)
Figler, Ruffener, Spencer, Eckels 3:54.59 3:49.99
9 Memphis Fleming, Clayton, Baxter, Cross 4:29.16 3:54.05
14 Ohio State Effiong, Bertrand, Bryant, Clark 3:56.57 4:06.42