January 26-27, 2024
|
Norton Healthcare SLC (Banked) - Louisville, KY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women 60m Dash QUALIFYING

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nia Wilson FR-1 Purdue 8.14 7.61 7.24 7.46 9.63 9.18
2 Elo Blessing Okpah FR-1 Jacksonville St. 6.57 8.91 5.29 7.55 7.18 7.33
3 Zaria Parker   Unattached 7.89 10.05 5.80 7.73 6.65 6.96
4 Dreeanna Wade JR-3 Western Kentucky 5.84 8.48 8.48 7.78 8.48 9.88
5 Jada Lee FR-1 Purdue 7.32 5.45 9.42 7.78 8.56 10.12
5 Zoe Sullivan JR-3 Purdue 9.11 9.11 9.50 7.78 6.69 6.85
7 Bianca Browne SR-4 Austin Peay 5.54 9.91 6.01 7.80 10.07 6.87
8 Kennedy Pedro JR-3 Marshall 6.49 7.20 8.92 7.82 10.09 7.43
9 Dezire Gee FR-1 Marshall 6.54 7.01 10.00 7.87 5.75 8.03
10 Amiyah Johnson FR-1 Jacksonville St. 7.10 5.60 8.99 7.88 7.49 10.01
11 Ruby Nwosu SO-2 Louisville 9.55 6.16 10.10 7.89 8.92 6.71
12 Jordyn Dortch FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 5.84 10.18 8.37 7.89 5.61 7.89
13 Kayla Watson FR-1 Ohio State 10.27 9.17 8.22 7.90 8.77 8.14
14 Laila Rudolph FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 5.62 8.15 10.05 7.91 5.94 10.29
15 AJ Allen JR-3 Arkansas State 9.68 8.57 6.43 7.93 9.12 9.28
16 Janae Hilliard FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 6.99 8.18 9.69 7.94 6.12 7.15
17 Keziah Mickler FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 6.20 8.42 6.28 7.94 7.07 8.90
18 Kymiah Blair JR-3 Berea 7.41 6.05 8.04 7.96 7.41 6.53
19 Ophiellia Bernard SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 5.82 5.90 6.14 7.97 7.66 6.70
20 Heather McMillen Senior HAMteam Huntsville Elite 7.58 7.73 9.57 7.97 9.97 10.05
21 Hanyla Milligan FR-1 Arkansas State 7.38 8.52 8.44 8.11 7.47 8.76
22 LaAuhnni Lewis JR-3 Campbellsville 9.12 6.43 6.60 8.14 10.02 6.03
23 Avery Hedden JR-3 Bellarmine 6.99 10.40 6.83 8.32 10.74 8.16
24 Gabrielle Fomby FR-1 Bellarmine 7.89 8.15 9.09 8.57 7.89 7.80
25 Navaeh Wright FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 10.45 8.29 8.38 8.63 9.41 10.79
  Tarshana Kimbrough JR-3 Eastern Kentucky DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 60m Dash QUALIFYING Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nia Wilson FR-1 Purdue 7.46 6.49
9 Dezire Gee FR-1 Marshall 7.87 8.98
11 Ruby Nwosu SO-2 Louisville 7.89 9.79
15 AJ Allen JR-3 Arkansas State 7.93 7.06
23 Avery Hedden JR-3 Bellarmine 8.32 6.24
24 Gabrielle Fomby FR-1 Bellarmine 8.57 7.89
Women 60m Dash QUALIFYING Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Elo Blessing Okpah FR-1 Jacksonville St. 6.04 8.61 7.18 7.55 9.82 8.08 6.20
4 Dreeanna Wade JR-3 Western Kentucky 9.42 7.01 5.68 7.78 10.04 9.73 5.68
5 Jada Lee FR-1 Purdue 8.64 7.16 8.33 7.78 8.41 6.23 9.88
12 Jordyn Dortch FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 6.63 6.55 8.29 7.89 9.24 8.68 6.08
18 Kymiah Blair JR-3 Berea 6.37 5.81 9.79 7.96 7.33 7.88 9.00
19 Ophiellia Bernard SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 7.26 6.62 10.29 7.97 5.82 6.62 9.65
22 LaAuhnni Lewis JR-3 Campbellsville 10.42 6.35 9.61 8.14 5.78 9.77 7.98
Women 60m Dash QUALIFYING Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Zaria Parker   Unattached 8.58 7.73 9.13 5.65 5.80 5.42
13 Kayla Watson FR-1 Ohio State 8.54 7.90 7.98 6.01 7.35 7.67
17 Keziah Mickler FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 6.36 7.94 9.37 5.56 7.63 8.90
21 Hanyla Milligan FR-1 Arkansas State 10.06 8.11 7.38 9.41 7.55 6.01
25 Navaeh Wright FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 9.50 8.63 8.46 6.65 9.93 8.03
  Tarshana Kimbrough JR-3 Eastern Kentucky DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 60m Dash QUALIFYING Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Zoe Sullivan JR-3 Purdue 9.18 7.94 9.88 9.34 7.78
7 Bianca Browne SR-4 Austin Peay 6.01 6.63 9.75 5.54 7.80
8 Kennedy Pedro JR-3 Marshall 8.45 5.87 9.62 7.59 7.82
10 Amiyah Johnson FR-1 Jacksonville St. 8.12 6.86 7.81 9.14 7.88
14 Laila Rudolph FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 7.91 9.26 8.86 7.12 7.91
16 Janae Hilliard FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 6.51 9.45 9.37 7.07 7.94
20 Heather McMillen Senior HAMteam Huntsville Elite 6.86 6.70 7.34 5.58 7.97