December 8, 2023
|
Dr. Conrad Worrill Indoor Track and Field Facility - Chicago, IL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dominique Thomas JR-3 Milwaukee 6.29 6.36 6.14 6.29 7.48
2 Jetta Mays SO-2 DePaul 5.30 9.47 5.45 7.88 7.57
3 Marcedes Jackson   Unattached 7.84 6.69 7.84 9.99 7.68
4 Nevaeh Lowe FR-1 DePaul 7.64 7.56 6.78 8.81 7.79
5 Tiana Grady FR-1 Elmhurst 5.69 8.34 9.27 9.98 7.79
6 DeAndria Franklin SO-2 Purdue Northwest 9.69 7.19 7.03 10.08 7.81
7 Lauren Marshall SR-4 Elmhurst 5.49 7.29 8.07 6.27 7.83
8 Siani Brown-Carr JR-3 Marquette 9.04 8.25 5.95 7.62 7.93

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dominique Thomas JR-3 Milwaukee 9.65 5.61 7.48 9.20 7.04 6.14
2 Jetta Mays SO-2 DePaul 7.14 6.84 7.59 7.59 9.34 9.87
3 Nevaeh Lowe FR-1 DePaul 10.08 8.22 7.75 9.92 6.28 7.21
4 Marcedes Jackson   Unattached 7.90 7.37 7.67 6.14 6.29 5.76
5 Tiana Grady FR-1 Elmhurst 9.35 7.02 7.79 6.63 6.08 5.53
6 Lauren Marshall SR-4 Elmhurst 8.11 7.02 7.79 7.25 8.57 10.05
7 DeAndria Franklin SO-2 Purdue Northwest 7.22 10.20 7.84 7.77 7.92 7.30
8 Siani Brown-Carr JR-3 Marquette 6.75 6.20 7.94 5.80 7.15 7.31
9 Angelica Refinski FR-1 Milwaukee 5.66 9.65 7.97 8.61 9.73 9.41
9 Vanessa Laundrie SR-4 Milwaukee 8.05 6.38 7.97 9.65 10.29 7.34
11 Jade Arrington FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 6.47 8.46 7.98 6.55 8.06 5.99
12 Deja Richardson SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 10.46 7.48 8.04 7.16 5.79 8.93
13 Denise Partee SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 7.24 7.96 8.04 7.48 8.53 6.52
14 Bryce Alandy FR-1 Marquette 10.07 6.47 8.18 10.15 7.45 7.53
15 Sariyah Watson FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 7.89 6.00 8.21 10.51 8.87 6.65
16 Taniera Haynes SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 6.96 8.28 8.28 6.88 8.53 7.70
17 Addison Pischke FR-1 Marquette 6.25 10.67 8.33 9.92 8.67 5.83
18 Kenndall Bethel SO-2 Purdue Northwest 5.95 10.38 8.37 10.72 6.70 9.38
19 Kynzee Boastick JR-3 Purdue Northwest 9.46 8.37 8.37 9.96 10.55 10.89
20 Eliza Campana FR-1 Marquette 6.36 8.08 8.59 9.71 6.53 6.96
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Nevaeh Lowe FR-1 DePaul 7.75
6 Lauren Marshall SR-4 Elmhurst 7.79
14 Bryce Alandy FR-1 Marquette 8.18
15 Sariyah Watson FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 8.21
17 Addison Pischke FR-1 Marquette 8.33
19 Kynzee Boastick JR-3 Purdue Northwest 8.37
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jetta Mays SO-2 DePaul 6.46 7.59 8.58 7.67 9.87
4 Marcedes Jackson   Unattached 7.44 7.67 8.29 9.74 7.21
8 Siani Brown-Carr JR-3 Marquette 8.58 7.94 8.66 9.85 5.72
9 Angelica Refinski FR-1 Milwaukee 8.45 7.97 9.17 7.18 9.25
9 Vanessa Laundrie SR-4 Milwaukee 7.02 7.97 9.97 6.38 9.01
13 Denise Partee SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 7.32 8.04 7.88 9.57 9.09
16 Taniera Haynes SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 6.46 8.28 9.77 8.78 7.29
20 Eliza Campana FR-1 Marquette 7.82 8.59 9.28 7.39 6.79
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dominique Thomas JR-3 Milwaukee 5.46 9.65 8.83 7.48 6.14 8.76 9.58
5 Tiana Grady FR-1 Elmhurst 8.03 6.39 8.88 7.79 8.18 5.77 6.55
7 DeAndria Franklin SO-2 Purdue Northwest 7.22 9.57 5.65 7.84 8.63 8.39 6.20
11 Jade Arrington FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 10.22 9.74 8.06 7.98 7.43 7.66 8.62
12 Deja Richardson SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 7.72 9.09 7.24 8.04 6.36 6.60 6.11
18 Kenndall Bethel SO-2 Purdue Northwest 10.89 6.53 9.71 8.37 9.04 8.71 7.87