December 8, 2023
|
Dr. Conrad Worrill Indoor Track and Field Facility - Chicago, IL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalie Block JR-3 Milwaukee 9.90 9.23 6.77 8.46 8.13 6.26
2 Kynnedi Malone JR-3 Milwaukee 8.41 9.71 6.25 8.67 8.67 8.07
3 Jayla Johnson SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 8.13 6.82 10.40 8.74 6.47 11.28
4 Anna Szepieniec FR-1 Milwaukee 6.66 6.14 9.82 8.76 9.38 6.57
5 Cloey Fare SR-4 Milwaukee 6.88 9.35 9.44 8.82 9.97 6.62
6 Brooke Crosby JR-3 Milwaukee 8.30 11.42 9.82 8.92 7.05 9.28
7 Denise Partee SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 7.52 11.01 11.19 9.17 7.71 9.45

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalie Block JR-3 Milwaukee 8.44 7.85 7.35 6.67 6.92 7.09
2 Kynnedi Malone JR-3 Milwaukee 8.79 9.85 11.26 9.41 10.20 8.35
3 Anna Szepieniec FR-1 Milwaukee 8.78 7.73 6.76 10.72 9.57 10.28
4 Jayla Johnson SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 8.84 9.29 9.55 9.02 11.41 11.05
5 Cloey Fare SR-4 Milwaukee 8.87 6.92 6.92 7.54 10.47 8.96
6 Brooke Crosby JR-3 Milwaukee 8.96 11.02 7.17 9.59 10.31 7.26
7 Nakala Nadeau JR-3 Elmhurst 8.98 8.71 10.33 6.38 6.38 6.47
8 Denise Partee SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9.01 11.54 9.37 9.92 6.76 7.66
9 Julia Beck JR-3 Marquette 9.25 11.10 8.98 9.16 10.27 11.20
10 Haley Dahl JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 9.34 11.21 8.41 9.53 7.38 9.06
11 Mila Puseljic JR-3 Marquette 9.36 6.93 12.08 10.11 6.84 6.65
12 Nyarai Terry JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 9.40 7.52 7.34 8.84 6.77 7.34
13 Kortnie Volk SR-4 Milwaukee 9.40 9.87 10.34 12.04 7.34 9.87
14 Kallie Volk FR-1 Milwaukee 9.85 8.87 10.74 7.10 11.43 10.45
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natalie Block JR-3 Milwaukee 8.44
3 Anna Szepieniec FR-1 Milwaukee 8.78
4 Jayla Johnson SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 8.84
7 Nakala Nadeau JR-3 Elmhurst 8.98
8 Denise Partee SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9.01
10 Haley Dahl JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 9.34
14 Kallie Volk FR-1 Milwaukee 9.85
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kynnedi Malone JR-3 Milwaukee 8.79
5 Cloey Fare SR-4 Milwaukee 8.87
6 Brooke Crosby JR-3 Milwaukee 8.96
9 Julia Beck JR-3 Marquette 9.25
11 Mila Puseljic JR-3 Marquette 9.36
12 Nyarai Terry JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 9.40
13 Kortnie Volk SR-4 Milwaukee 9.40