January 20, 2024
|
Notre Dame-Loftus Center - Notre Dame, IN
|
352m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jason Clayton JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:05.75 3:28.89
2 Gabe Smit JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:05.97 3:58.59
3 Damian Rodriguez SR-4 DePaul 4:06.15 3:14.46
4 Sam Rich FR-1 Notre Dame 4:07.99 4:32.79
5 Francois Guilhot JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:08.19 3:35.93
6 Brody Hartley FR-1 Notre Dame 4:08.39 3:53.49
7 Michael Ronzone SR-4 DePaul 4:09.17 4:09.17
8 Fionn Harrington JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:09.76 5:24.69
9 Nate Boutin FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:10.59 3:27.99
10 Luke Schildmeyer SO-2 Notre Dame 4:10.80 5:11.00
11 Cael Mulholland FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:15.34 3:16.62
12 Jake Phillips SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:15.92 3:22.18
13 Luke Noren FR-1 Lewis 4:23.17 3:51.59
14 Mason Stoeger SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:24.94 4:11.70
15 Charlie Wirth JR-3 Lewis 4:28.60 5:22.32
16 Noah Schalliol SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:29.67 3:19.56
17 Joe Knanishu SR-4 DePaul 4:30.98 3:53.05
  Cameron Arkesteyn SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) DNF DNF
  Trevor Murphy SR-4 Eastern Illinois DNF DNF
  Andrew Pilat SR-4 Eastern Illinois DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jason Clayton JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:13.13 3:23.98 4:05.75 4:45.07 4:22.96
2 Gabe Smit JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 5:19.77 4:47.79 4:05.97 4:05.97 4:01.05
3 Damian Rodriguez SR-4 DePaul 3:58.77 3:48.92 4:06.15 5:02.77 3:24.31
4 Sam Rich FR-1 Notre Dame 5:12.47 3:45.67 4:07.99 4:05.51 3:58.07
5 Francois Guilhot JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 3:55.78 3:16.07 4:08.19 3:55.78 4:45.42
6 Brody Hartley FR-1 Notre Dame 3:11.26 3:18.72 4:08.39 4:50.62 5:12.98
7 Michael Ronzone SR-4 DePaul 3:34.29 4:36.58 4:09.17 4:11.67 4:29.11
8 Fionn Harrington JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 5:19.70 3:12.32 4:09.76 4:32.24 3:34.80
9 Nate Boutin FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 3:48.04 3:25.49 4:10.59 5:10.74 5:13.24
10 Luke Schildmeyer SO-2 Notre Dame 4:00.77 3:40.71 4:10.80 3:55.76 3:33.18
11 Cael Mulholland FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5:16.63 4:43.43 4:15.34 4:35.77 4:17.90
12 Jake Phillips SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 5:04.55 4:59.43 4:15.92 4:03.13 5:09.67
  Cameron Arkesteyn SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Luke Noren FR-1 Lewis 3:22.64 4:23.17 3:43.70
14 Mason Stoeger SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:03.75 4:24.94 5:04.69
15 Charlie Wirth JR-3 Lewis 4:36.66 4:28.60 5:16.95
16 Noah Schalliol SO-2 Eastern Illinois 5:23.61 4:29.67 5:26.30
17 Joe Knanishu SR-4 DePaul 3:53.05 4:30.98 5:46.86
  Trevor Murphy SR-4 Eastern Illinois DNF DNF DNF
  Andrew Pilat SR-4 Eastern Illinois DNS DNS DNS