April 19-20, 2024
|
Christopher Newport - Newport News, VA
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allison Colflesh JR-3 Richmond 1:47.18 2:19.73 2:26.52 2:55.01 2:15.66 1:40.39
2 Emily Rzucidlo JR-3 Richmond 1:49.36 2:31.73 2:31.73 2:46.77 2:16.69 2:18.06
3 Aylin Bruce JR-3 Richmond 1:44.52 2:31.28 2:09.27 2:29.90 2:17.52 2:40.90
4 Morgan Elliott FR-1 Richmond 2:19.22 2:35.76 2:44.03 2:38.52 2:17.84 2:56.44
5 Izzy Blaylock JR-3 Richmond 1:53.25 1:58.77 2:56.77 2:31.91 2:18.10 2:00.15
6 Sabria Wooden FR-1 VCU 2:28.24 1:46.68 2:26.86 1:46.68 2:18.54 2:18.54
7 Madison Johnson Junior Unattached 3:05.09 2:45.01 2:10.57 2:53.61 2:23.48 1:51.92
8 Ellie Pence Senior Unattached 2:09.17 2:04.77 1:54.49 2:03.30 2:26.78 2:47.33
9 Didi Dasilva FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:14.28 2:40.84 2:18.71 2:12.81 2:27.56 2:52.65
10 Priscilla Keller FR-1 Longwood 3:05.07 2:51.74 1:58.44 2:08.81 2:28.05 2:41.38
11 Kelsey Goodson SR-4 Regent University 3:06.69 1:47.54 2:30.85 2:14.42 2:29.35 1:49.03
12 Alyss Valerio Freshman Old Dominion University 2:00.56 1:45.49 1:54.53 2:18.64 2:30.69 2:02.06
13 Kiersten Witte JR-3 Longwood 2:22.08 2:31.14 2:03.94 2:17.54 2:31.14 2:34.17
14 Amanda Heckman JR-3 Mary Washington 3:01.97 1:48.57 2:16.09 2:17.62 2:32.91 2:58.91
15 Samantha Bolen FR-1 Longwood 2:20.75 2:49.82 2:55.94 2:51.35 2:32.99 2:37.58
16 Hannah Aufderheide FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:57.62 2:09.74 2:05.11 2:28.28 2:34.45 2:15.92
17 Kimmy Farrey FR-1 Longwood 3:00.35 2:32.36 2:07.49 2:23.04 2:35.47 2:58.79
18 Elizabeth Currey SO-2 VCU 3:26.29 3:10.42 3:00.90 2:38.68 2:38.68 2:59.31
19 Jessica Oberlies JR-3 Mary Washington 1:56.15 3:26.48 2:54.22 2:50.99 2:41.31 2:36.47
20 Lanie Grogg FR-1 Longwood 1:58.69 2:18.21 2:03.57 2:34.46 2:42.59 2:58.85
21 Kai Wheeler FR-1 Longwood 2:36.11 2:01.80 3:10.41 3:15.56 2:51.54 3:18.99
22 Eliana Ramirez JR-3 Mary Washington 2:25.21 3:22.26 2:04.47 2:11.39 2:52.87 3:36.09
23 Annalise Porreca SR-4 VCU 2:11.37 3:44.42 3:07.93 2:13.19 3:02.45 3:31.65
24 Jaquia Williams JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 3:08.59 3:49.15 3:59.28 3:28.87 3:22.78 2:36.14
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Jessica Oberlies JR-3 Mary Washington 2:23.57 2:41.31 3:26.48 2:50.99 2:17.12 2:44.54
20 Lanie Grogg FR-1 Longwood 2:42.59 2:42.59 3:15.11 2:11.70 2:26.34 2:32.84
23 Annalise Porreca SR-4 VCU 2:31.44 3:02.45 3:26.17 2:24.14 2:27.79 3:42.59
24 Jaquia Williams JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 3:10.62 3:22.78 3:55.23 3:06.56 2:30.06 3:18.73
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Kelsey Goodson SR-4 Regent University 1:55.00 2:03.96 2:39.81 2:29.35 2:41.30 2:03.96
12 Alyss Valerio Freshman Old Dominion University 3:15.90 2:39.74 2:51.79 2:30.69 1:54.53 2:03.57
14 Amanda Heckman JR-3 Mary Washington 2:26.80 2:48.21 2:43.62 2:32.91 2:00.80 1:53.16
16 Hannah Aufderheide FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:08.20 3:08.43 2:36.00 2:34.45 2:36.00 3:08.43
17 Kimmy Farrey FR-1 Longwood 3:03.46 3:11.23 2:10.60 2:35.47 3:09.68 2:43.25
18 Elizabeth Currey SO-2 VCU 3:16.77 2:56.14 3:19.94 2:38.68 2:29.16 2:37.10
21 Kai Wheeler FR-1 Longwood 3:34.43 2:34.39 2:49.83 2:51.54 3:25.85 3:05.27
22 Eliana Ramirez JR-3 Mary Washington 2:04.47 2:44.23 2:59.79 2:52.87 3:03.25 2:54.60
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Madison Johnson Junior Unattached 2:23.48
9 Didi Dasilva FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:27.56
10 Priscilla Keller FR-1 Longwood 2:28.05
13 Kiersten Witte JR-3 Longwood 2:31.14
15 Samantha Bolen FR-1 Longwood 2:32.99
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Allison Colflesh JR-3 Richmond 2:15.66 1:36.32
2 Emily Rzucidlo JR-3 Richmond 2:16.69 1:37.05
3 Aylin Bruce JR-3 Richmond 2:17.52 1:36.27
4 Morgan Elliott FR-1 Richmond 2:17.84 2:15.09
5 Izzy Blaylock JR-3 Richmond 2:18.10 2:07.06
6 Sabria Wooden FR-1 VCU 2:18.54 2:29.63
8 Ellie Pence Senior Unattached 2:26.78 2:38.53