December 1, 2023
|
Notre Dame-Loftus Center - Notre Dame, IN
|
352m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiya Pogue JR-3 Indiana Tech 6.40 8.42 6.49
2 Katlyn Jones SR-4 Indiana Tech 11.01 8.67 9.11
3 Ellis Weekley FR-1 Notre Dame 10.25 8.83 10.60
4 Reese Sanders SO-2 Notre Dame 8.17 8.88 9.06
5 Henriette Halwas JR-3 Northern Illinois 9.81 9.00 7.74
6 Rylin Bagarus SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 6.50 9.02 11.73
7 Julia Beck JR-3 Marquette 9.98 9.07 8.35
8 Alexa Krauth SR-4 Detroit Mercy 11.76 9.48 9.86
9 Lily Wharton FR-1 Butler 8.80 9.56 7.94
10 Elizabeth Knoll JR-3 Northern Illinois 7.08 9.56 8.80
11 Cailyn Helmuth SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 9.35 9.63 11.17
12 Kayla Johnson FR-1 Northern Illinois 7.90 9.63 9.92
13 Madelyn Yoder JR-3 Grace 10.43 9.93 12.62
14 Zoe Morris SO-2 Detroit Mercy 8.46 9.95 11.65
15 Gracelyn Peebles SO-2 Detroit Mercy 12.94 10.11 8.70
16 Vladlena Klymova JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 12.59 10.15 11.17
17 Haylie Skripac FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 8.58 10.21 9.09
18 Lauren Edison FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.00 10.57 8.14
19 Bailee Brown FR-1 Goshen 9.07 10.66 12.26
20 Kara Sharick JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 11.63 10.97 14.05
21 Makayla Neal SO-2 Grace 12.54 11.19 9.07
22 Mary Katheryn Dunderman FR-1 Goshen 14.66 12.32 12.45
23 Kassidy Faler SO-2 Goshen 17.50 14.11 15.81
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiya Pogue JR-3 Indiana Tech 8.42 10.44 6.32
2 Katlyn Jones SR-4 Indiana Tech 8.67 8.59 10.06
3 Ellis Weekley FR-1 Notre Dame 8.83 8.92 10.25
4 Reese Sanders SO-2 Notre Dame 8.88 9.15 11.46
6 Rylin Bagarus SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 9.02 8.57 6.77
12 Kayla Johnson FR-1 Northern Illinois 9.63 9.73 12.43
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Henriette Halwas JR-3 Northern Illinois 11.43 7.29 10.80 9.00
7 Julia Beck JR-3 Marquette 8.89 8.80 10.53 9.07
8 Alexa Krauth SR-4 Detroit Mercy 12.23 9.86 9.29 9.48
11 Cailyn Helmuth SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 10.60 8.29 8.48 9.63
16 Vladlena Klymova JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.82 10.36 9.14 10.15
19 Bailee Brown FR-1 Goshen 12.69 12.16 10.66 10.66
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Madelyn Yoder JR-3 Grace 9.93 12.22
14 Zoe Morris SO-2 Detroit Mercy 9.95 8.56
20 Kara Sharick JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10.97 12.95
21 Makayla Neal SO-2 Grace 11.19 14.55
22 Mary Katheryn Dunderman FR-1 Goshen 12.32 9.37
23 Kassidy Faler SO-2 Goshen 14.11 15.10
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Lily Wharton FR-1 Butler 9.56
10 Elizabeth Knoll JR-3 Northern Illinois 9.56
15 Gracelyn Peebles SO-2 Detroit Mercy 10.11
17 Haylie Skripac FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10.21
18 Lauren Edison FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10.57