December 8, 2023
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Dominique Biron SR-4 Northeastern 2:23.21 2:04.60 2:10.33 3:04.74 780
2 Jackie Edoro SO-2 Rhode Island 2:29.37 2:30.87 3:00.74 2:06.97 701
3 Madeline Archangelo JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:31.26 2:38.83 2:23.70 2:16.14 677
4 Delaney Seligmann JR-3 Brown 2:31.79 2:15.10 1:52.33 2:57.60 671
5 Kennedee Cox SR-4 Northeastern 2:32.09 2:32.09 2:39.70 2:33.61 667
6 Rosa Volpintesta FR-1 Brown 2:34.30 2:00.36 2:12.70 2:20.42 640
7 Chiamaka Odenigbo SR-4 Brown 2:34.97 1:59.33 1:48.48 2:10.18 632
8 Kayla Myers JR-3 Vermont 2:35.25 3:06.30 2:35.25 2:46.12 629
9 Magdalena Brogioli SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:36.32 2:08.19 3:20.09 2:26.94 616
10 Adrienne Usher SO-2 Brown 2:39.27 2:12.20 3:03.16 2:44.05 581
11 Emily Plante SO-2 Northeastern 2:45.27 3:15.02 2:55.19 3:31.55 514
12 Kayleigh Troy FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:46.88 3:06.91 3:10.25 3:05.24 497
13 Inga Jung FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:50.44 3:09.19 2:45.33 2:26.58 459
14 Annalisa Marckmann SO-2 Northeastern 2:56.03 2:38.43 2:13.79 2:04.99 403
15 Jessica Bianco FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:58.50 2:38.87 3:18.14 3:41.34 379
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Emily Plante SO-2 Northeastern 2:45.27 514
12 Kayleigh Troy FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:46.88 497
13 Inga Jung FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:50.44 459
14 Annalisa Marckmann SO-2 Northeastern 2:56.03 403
15 Jessica Bianco FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:58.50 379
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dominique Biron SR-4 Northeastern 2:23.21 780
2 Jackie Edoro SO-2 Rhode Island 2:29.37 701
3 Madeline Archangelo JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:31.26 677
4 Delaney Seligmann JR-3 Brown 2:31.79 671
5 Kennedee Cox SR-4 Northeastern 2:32.09 667
6 Rosa Volpintesta FR-1 Brown 2:34.30 640
7 Chiamaka Odenigbo SR-4 Brown 2:34.97 632
8 Kayla Myers JR-3 Vermont 2:35.25 629
9 Magdalena Brogioli SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:36.32 616
10 Adrienne Usher SO-2 Brown 2:39.27 581