March 22, 2024
|
Richmond - Richmond, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Struck SR-4 Lehigh 56.97 48.43 56.40 42.16 1:04.95 43.87
2 Piper Rodgers FR-1 Georgetown 57.12 55.41 50.27 39.99 45.13 1:11.40
3 Toni Middlebrooks FR-1 Virginia Union 57.29 44.12 1:13.91 1:04.17 46.98 1:12.76
4 Grace Kennedy SO-2 Lehigh 58.06 48.19 47.03 59.23 1:09.10 1:07.93
5 Caroline Donohoe SO-2 Richmond 58.27 46.04 1:14.59 1:10.51 43.12 1:09.93
6 Makenzie Joiner SR-4 William & Mary 58.42 59.59 52.58 42.07 1:10.11 43.23
7 Kamiah Wright FR-1 Richmond 58.66 55.14 1:07.46 1:10.98 46.35 46.93
8 Raichelle Cornelius SO-2 Radford 58.89 51.24 58.31 1:13.03 50.65 1:12.44
9 Jamison Gilmore FR-1 William & Mary 59.06 59.06 49.61 1:06.74 1:00.84 41.94
10 Finley McGee SO-2 Georgetown 59.19 57.42 45.58 53.87 1:03.93 1:05.70
11 Morgan Lyons JR-3 Richmond 59.27 58.68 1:01.05 1:10.54 1:07.57 1:01.05
12 Morgan Elliott FR-1 Richmond 59.39 1:11.27 1:05.33 1:16.62 57.61 1:13.65
13 Jadah Fitzgerald SO-2 Georgetown 59.58 56.61 50.05 54.22 1:09.71 53.63
14 Kasey White FR-1 Lehigh 59.82 59.23 50.25 48.46 1:17.77 1:15.38
15 Jordan Jackson SO-2 Radford 59.85 1:17.21 55.07 54.47 1:08.83 51.48
16 Clare Marsh JR-3 Catholic 59.91 58.72 1:12.50 47.33 50.93 48.53
17 Sabria Wooden FR-1 VCU 1:00.18 55.37 44.54 57.18 1:15.23 54.17
18 Alexa Dougherty FR-1 Delaware 1:00.19 1:03.20 1:06.81 1:17.65 48.16 46.35
19 Simone Davey SR-4 Lehigh 1:00.42 1:16.74 1:13.72 59.82 1:10.70 1:02.24
20 Zoey Brown FR-1 Catholic 1:01.18 55.07 56.90 1:03.02 50.17 55.07
21 Ava Scheibe JR-3 Delaware 1:01.34 1:18.52 1:03.80 52.14 1:13.61 44.78
22 Alexa Grassi FR-1 Catholic 1:01.51 1:14.43 1:15.05 55.36 1:09.51 54.75
23 Joanna Weber SO-2 Adelphi 1:01.86 1:19.80 48.25 1:19.18 59.39 1:04.34
24 Sabrina Beniquez FR-1 Catholic 1:01.89 1:09.94 48.90 1:17.37 43.33 1:10.56
25 Nia Randell FR-1 Virginia Union 1:01.91 51.39 1:06.25 58.82 1:19.87 1:09.34
26 Lilliana Arevalo FR-1 Longwood 1:02.18 1:05.29 1:05.29 59.70 1:15.24 46.64
27 Kayla DeSousa SO-2 George Washington 1:02.57 56.94 57.57 52.56 1:02.57 1:00.70
28 Ellie Bixenman SR-4 Catholic 1:03.48 1:09.83 1:19.35 46.98 44.44 1:05.39
29 Tenae Minor JR-3 Virginia Union 1:03.60 1:13.78 1:06.78 1:13.78 1:20.78 1:17.60
30 Sarah Schumacher SO-2 Catholic 1:05.02 56.57 1:24.53 1:00.47 1:21.93 46.17
31 Christal Rolack SO-2 Virginia Union 1:05.12 46.24 58.61 46.89 1:07.73 45.59
32 Hannah Puckett FR-1 American 1:05.60 1:20.04 1:06.26 1:04.95 1:20.69 1:03.64
33 Nykia Fort JR-3 Virginia Union 1:05.98 1:14.56 1:15.22 54.11 1:24.46 1:11.92
34 Shannon Hieber FR-1 George Washington 1:07.67 51.43 50.08 1:13.76 52.79 1:02.26
35 Grace LaCapra SO-2 Marist 1:07.85 1:17.35 1:21.42 1:00.39 1:12.60 51.57
36 Natalie Quinn FR-1 George Washington 1:07.94 1:11.34 1:17.46 1:04.55 1:15.42 1:16.10
37 Kate Lozzi SR-4 Catholic 1:08.55 58.96 58.27 1:08.55 1:17.47 1:27.75
38 Julia Miller SO-2 Adelphi 1:09.40 1:17.73 1:00.38 52.75 56.91 1:08.71
  Rachel Horowitz SR-4 George Washington DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Struck SR-4 Lehigh 1:08.94 39.88 1:07.80 58.68 56.97
2 Piper Rodgers FR-1 Georgetown 1:00.55 1:13.69 42.84 53.13 57.12
4 Grace Kennedy SO-2 Lehigh 1:12.00 41.23 1:14.90 1:15.48 58.06
6 Makenzie Joiner SR-4 William & Mary 1:08.94 1:01.93 40.90 1:05.43 58.42
8 Raichelle Cornelius SO-2 Radford 1:07.73 41.82 56.54 1:01.25 58.89
13 Jadah Fitzgerald SO-2 Georgetown 58.99 46.48 56.61 1:17.46 59.58
18 Alexa Dougherty FR-1 Delaware 49.96 48.76 1:00.80 45.75 1:00.19
  Rachel Horowitz SR-4 George Washington DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Toni Middlebrooks FR-1 Virginia Union 1:11.04 57.29
5 Caroline Donohoe SO-2 Richmond 1:00.02 58.27
11 Morgan Lyons JR-3 Richmond 1:05.79 59.27
12 Morgan Elliott FR-1 Richmond 1:16.62 59.39
14 Kasey White FR-1 Lehigh 1:05.81 59.82
17 Sabria Wooden FR-1 VCU 1:01.99 1:00.18
21 Ava Scheibe JR-3 Delaware 57.05 1:01.34
32 Hannah Puckett FR-1 American 1:10.85 1:05.60
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kamiah Wright FR-1 Richmond 49.87 52.21 58.66 50.45 49.28
9 Jamison Gilmore FR-1 William & Mary 1:00.25 1:00.25 59.06 1:05.56 1:04.97
10 Finley McGee SO-2 Georgetown 1:12.22 46.17 59.19 53.87 55.64
15 Jordan Jackson SO-2 Radford 1:00.45 1:01.65 59.85 1:08.83 47.29
19 Simone Davey SR-4 Lehigh 1:01.63 57.40 1:00.42 47.74 1:14.32
20 Zoey Brown FR-1 Catholic 1:17.09 1:03.02 1:01.18 54.45 55.68
24 Sabrina Beniquez FR-1 Catholic 43.95 1:16.13 1:01.89 1:00.04 56.32
25 Nia Randell FR-1 Virginia Union 1:12.44 1:14.30 1:01.91 1:04.39 48.29
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Clare Marsh JR-3 Catholic 46.73 53.92 43.14 1:14.29 1:13.09 59.91
22 Alexa Grassi FR-1 Catholic 1:15.66 54.75 1:00.28 49.21 1:09.51 1:01.51
23 Joanna Weber SO-2 Adelphi 1:04.96 1:15.47 1:16.09 1:03.10 1:14.85 1:01.86
28 Ellie Bixenman SR-4 Catholic 51.42 47.61 1:18.72 1:19.35 53.96 1:03.48
29 Tenae Minor JR-3 Virginia Union 51.52 52.16 45.16 58.52 54.70 1:03.60
30 Sarah Schumacher SO-2 Catholic 53.32 1:14.13 50.72 59.17 46.17 1:05.02
34 Shannon Hieber FR-1 George Washington 1:22.56 50.76 56.85 1:09.03 1:07.00 1:07.67
35 Grace LaCapra SO-2 Marist 1:22.10 1:09.89 1:16.67 1:10.57 1:24.82 1:07.85
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Lilliana Arevalo FR-1 Longwood 1:02.18 1:02.18 48.50 1:05.91 1:16.49
27 Kayla DeSousa SO-2 George Washington 59.45 1:02.57 1:05.70 58.82 48.81
31 Christal Rolack SO-2 Virginia Union 1:10.33 1:05.12 1:07.73 1:16.19 58.61
33 Nykia Fort JR-3 Virginia Union 46.85 1:05.98 57.41 1:05.98 1:24.46
36 Natalie Quinn FR-1 George Washington 1:20.17 1:07.94 50.28 49.60 57.07
37 Kate Lozzi SR-4 Catholic 1:16.78 1:08.55 1:01.01 1:06.50 1:16.78
38 Julia Miller SO-2 Adelphi 52.05 1:09.40 1:19.81 1:03.85 54.83