January 27, 2024
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC Empire 8 Liberty League MAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lance Jensen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 22.33 10
2 Andrew Kent SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 22.50 8
3 Harrison Gavalas SO-2 Cortland St. 22.58 6
4 P.J. London JR-3 Rochester 22.69 5
5 Douglas Knapp SR-4 Cortland St. 22.86 4
6 Brandon Levin FR-1 Cortland St. 22.87 3
7 Andrew O'Gorman SR-4 Cortland St. 23.05 2
8 Zion Cheatham FR-1 Cortland St. 23.06 1
9 Dominic Santos FR-1 Susquehanna 23.14 -
10 Manny Eribo JR-3 Rochester 23.21 -
11 Austin Hurrell SO-2 Susquehanna 23.25 -
12 Aidan Garafola SO-2 Cortland St. 23.43 -
13 Trey Feirman FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23.46 -
14 Sean (CJ) Jones SO-2 Ithaca 23.47 -
15 Eddie Manente SO-2 Cortland St. 23.50 -
16 Evan Frost SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 23.89 -
17 Joseph Nettles JR-3 Nazareth 23.94 -
18 Trenton Wynn SR-4 St. John Fisher 24.10 -
19 William Dickson FR-1 Scranton 24.11 -
20 Carter Smink SO-2 Susquehanna 24.16 -
21 Rob Hartigan SR-4 St. John Fisher 24.16 -
22 Austin Garske SR-4 Cortland St. 24.21 -
23 Nick Krein FR-1 Rochester 24.25 -
24 Max Boreland FR-1 Ithaca 24.27 -
25 Collin Gannon FR-1 St. John Fisher 24.33 -
26 Dylan Blackwell SO-2 Misericordia 24.34 -
27 Aadit Jain SO-2 Rochester 24.43 -
28 Diego De Los Santos FR-1 Rochester 24.49 -
29 Noah McKibben SO-2 Ithaca 24.56 -
30 Travis Iwuagwu SO-2 Cortland St. 24.57 -
31 Ryan Sullivan FR-1 Susquehanna 24.58 -
32 Mark Magyar FR-1 Rochester 24.66 -
33 Tate Finger FR-1 Rochester 24.68 -
34 Kip Isaac SO-2 Misericordia 24.73 -
35 Jake Dembrow FR-1 Ithaca 24.76 -
36 Ethan Fox SO-2 St. John Fisher 24.80 -
37 Elijah VanHoover FR-1 Rochester 24.84 -
38 George Nilson FR-1 Ithaca 24.92 -
39 Brock Young SO-2 St. John Fisher 25.09 -
40 Alex Boreland FR-1 Ithaca 25.16 -
41 Elias Fuchs FR-1 Scranton 25.17 -
42 Kevin McNamara JR-3 Ithaca 25.28 -
43 Kyle Muirhead SR-4 Scranton 25.28 -
44 Evan Cruz FR-1 Cortland St. 25.29 -
45 Zach Piecyk SO-2 Susquehanna 25.46 -
46 Charlie Billard FR-1 Ithaca 25.47 -
47 Justin Weychert SO-2 Susquehanna 25.61 -
48 Joshua Wan JR-3 Ithaca 25.85 -
49 Ryan Delaine JR-3 St. John Fisher 25.87 -
50 Andrew Olando FR-1 Ithaca 26.11 -
51 Brett Jeremiah SO-2 Ithaca 26.21 -
52 Angelo Facciolo FR-1 Susquehanna 26.24 -
53 Anthony O'Day FR-1 Susquehanna 26.63 -
54 Philip Danchik SO-2 Scranton 26.85 -
55 Liam Connelly FR-1 Ithaca 27.45 -
56 Brett Atkin SO-2 Ithaca 27.70 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
40 Alex Boreland FR-1 Ithaca 23.15 20.89 25.16 19.63 -
46 Charlie Billard FR-1 Ithaca 27.26 26.75 25.47 32.35 -
50 Andrew Olando FR-1 Ithaca 27.16 19.33 26.11 33.69 -
52 Angelo Facciolo FR-1 Susquehanna 33.07 20.47 26.24 18.90 -
53 Anthony O'Day FR-1 Susquehanna 25.04 23.97 26.63 23.17 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Jake Dembrow FR-1 Ithaca 29.72 23.77 24.76 32.19 -
41 Elias Fuchs FR-1 Scranton 27.69 29.70 25.17 26.94 -
45 Zach Piecyk SO-2 Susquehanna 29.79 29.28 25.46 26.23 -
54 Philip Danchik SO-2 Scranton 33.84 33.30 26.85 31.15 -
56 Brett Atkin SO-2 Ithaca 22.16 26.32 27.70 33.80 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
44 Evan Cruz FR-1 Cortland St. 19.48 19.22 31.87 25.29 -
51 Brett Jeremiah SO-2 Ithaca 27.52 22.81 18.35 26.21 -
55 Liam Connelly FR-1 Ithaca 24.43 27.45 27.18 27.45 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Elijah VanHoover FR-1 Rochester 24.84 -
38 George Nilson FR-1 Ithaca 24.92 -
49 Ryan Delaine JR-3 St. John Fisher 25.87 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Ryan Sullivan FR-1 Susquehanna 24.58 -
33 Tate Finger FR-1 Rochester 24.68 -
42 Kevin McNamara JR-3 Ithaca 25.28 -
48 Joshua Wan JR-3 Ithaca 25.85 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Carter Smink SO-2 Susquehanna 20.06 25.61 24.16 20.54 23.68 22.96 -
25 Collin Gannon FR-1 St. John Fisher 27.98 17.76 24.33 27.25 28.23 27.01 -
28 Diego De Los Santos FR-1 Rochester 22.78 19.35 24.49 18.37 23.02 22.78 -
43 Kyle Muirhead SR-4 Scranton 23.01 23.77 25.28 25.03 26.55 31.10 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 William Dickson FR-1 Scranton 26.77 30.14 24.11 17.36 23.87 25.32 29.66 -
32 Mark Magyar FR-1 Rochester 24.66 28.12 24.66 23.43 24.17 30.34 21.70 -
34 Kip Isaac SO-2 Misericordia 18.06 22.76 24.73 19.29 26.47 25.72 31.41 -
36 Ethan Fox SO-2 St. John Fisher 23.32 32.00 24.80 20.34 28.28 21.33 26.54 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 Rob Hartigan SR-4 St. John Fisher 24.16 28.03 -
24 Max Boreland FR-1 Ithaca 24.27 17.72 -
29 Noah McKibben SO-2 Ithaca 24.56 24.56 -
47 Justin Weychert SO-2 Susquehanna 25.61 27.15 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Sean (CJ) Jones SO-2 Ithaca 23.47 -
17 Joseph Nettles JR-3 Nazareth 23.94 -
23 Nick Krein FR-1 Rochester 24.25 -
26 Dylan Blackwell SO-2 Misericordia 24.34 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Dominic Santos FR-1 Susquehanna 22.91 27.31 23.14 -
13 Trey Feirman FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 26.51 24.64 23.46 -
16 Evan Frost SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 17.20 27.00 23.89 -
27 Aadit Jain SO-2 Rochester 17.11 27.37 24.43 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Aidan Garafola SO-2 Cortland St. 29.76 21.33 23.43 17.81 30.23 25.07 -
18 Trenton Wynn SR-4 St. John Fisher 17.36 27.24 24.10 23.86 28.20 18.32 -
22 Austin Garske SR-4 Cortland St. 16.95 29.06 24.21 24.70 26.39 22.04 -
39 Brock Young SO-2 St. John Fisher 26.35 20.33 25.09 29.61 19.32 22.33 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Brandon Levin FR-1 Cortland St. 22.87 23.33 23.56 3
10 Manny Eribo JR-3 Rochester 23.21 21.59 18.80 -
11 Austin Hurrell SO-2 Susquehanna 23.25 22.56 17.21 -
30 Travis Iwuagwu SO-2 Cortland St. 24.57 26.05 31.45 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Douglas Knapp SR-4 Cortland St. 27.89 21.72 22.86 19.66 4
7 Andrew O'Gorman SR-4 Cortland St. 21.44 17.52 23.05 18.44 2
8 Zion Cheatham FR-1 Cortland St. 16.61 26.06 23.06 20.76 1
15 Eddie Manente SO-2 Cortland St. 24.44 29.38 23.50 20.92 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lance Jensen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 24.12 20.77 23.23 22.78 22.33 10
2 Andrew Kent SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.55 19.13 20.25 15.75 22.50 8
3 Harrison Gavalas SO-2 Cortland St. 17.39 16.49 17.16 26.42 22.58 6
4 P.J. London JR-3 Rochester 20.43 16.34 23.60 15.89 22.69 5