January 27, 2024
|
Nazareth-Golisano Training Facility - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC Empire 8 Liberty League MAC

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Lily Seyfert SO-2 Ithaca 13.02m 42' 8.75" 10
  • 13.02  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
  • 12.19  
2 Makenna King SR-4 St. John Fisher 12.56m 41' 2.5" 8
  • 11.74  
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.38  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.61  
3 Cora Rose JR-3 Rochester 12.34m 40' 6" 6
  • 12.34  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.49  
4 Hailey Webber FR-1 Nazareth 12.00m 39' 4.5" 5
  • 11.56  
  • 11.04  
  • 11.25  
  • 10.75  
  • 12.00  
  • 9.04  
5 Maggie Boyer SR-4 Susquehanna 11.97m 39' 3.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.97  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.54  
6 Charlotte Powell FR-1 Ithaca 11.77m 38' 7.5" 3
  • 10.53  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.04  
  • 9.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26  
7 Deziree Garrick JR-3 Rochester 11.73m 38' 6" 2
  • 11.59  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.48  
8 Zoe Connor JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11.62m 38' 1.5" 1
  • 11.17  
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Lauren Jaklitsch SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11.52m 37' 9.5" -
  • 11.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Madison Vargas FR-1 Rochester 11.09m 36' 4.75" -
  • 10.82  
  • 11.09  
  • 10.73  
11 Hannah McMasters SO-2 Cortland St. 11.09m 36' 4.75" -
  • 10.61  
  • 11.09  
  • 10.29  
12 Cheyenne McPeek FR-1 Ithaca 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
  • 11.03  
  • 10.96  
  • FOUL  
13 Morgan Collazo JR-3 St. John Fisher 10.78m 35' 4.5" -
  • 10.57  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.18  
14 Jennifer Ndukwu SO-2 Cortland St. 10.69m 35' 1" -
  • 10.45  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.36  
15 Erin McGuinness SO-2 St. John Fisher 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
  • 10.28  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.66  
16 Lea Richard SR-4 Nazareth 10.40m 34' 1.5" -
  • 10.21  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.02  
17 Skyler Klimow SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.37m 34' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.37  
18 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 10.37m 34' 0.25" -
  • 10.12  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.12  
19 Emily Rolince FR-1 Nazareth 10.34m 33' 11.25" -
  • 10.34  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.90  
20 Payton Mehalick SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
  • 10.22  
  • 9.81  
  • FOUL  
21 Alexandra Ferrador SR-4 Scranton 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
  • 10.15  
  • 9.06  
  • 9.95  
22 Aimee Oszer FR-1 Rochester 9.96m 32' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.96  
  • FOUL  
23 Gabby Bellomo JR-3 Misericordia 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
  • 9.69  
  • 9.44  
  • 9.91  
24 Keira Carbone FR-1 Susquehanna 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
  • 9.52  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.81  
25 Delaynee McLeod SR-4 Susquehanna 9.59m 31' 5.75" -
  • 9.59  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.26  
26 Paulina Biagioni SO-2 Susquehanna 9.55m 31' 4" -
  • 9.55  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.37  
27 Suzy Conners SO-2 Cortland St. 9.55m 31' 4" -
  • 9.14  
  • 8.38  
  • 9.55  
28 Mileena Ossman FR-1 Nazareth 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
  • 9.33  
  • 8.89  
  • 9.48  
29 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9.47m 31' 1" -
  • 9.47  
  • 8.03  
  • 7.80  
30 Bella Dauberman FR-1 Susquehanna 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
  • 9.43  
  • 8.86  
  • 9.10  
31 Sarah Joy SO-2 Susquehanna 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.30  
  • 9.19  
32 Izabella Bochicchio FR-1 Misericordia 9.23m 30' 3.5" -
  • 9.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 Ashley Tubbs FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.12m 29' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.12  
  • 9.04  
34 Enya Green FR-1 Ithaca 9.08m 29' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.08  
  • 8.82  
35 Bailey Ellis FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.06m 29' 8.75" -
  • 8.62  
  • 8.10  
  • 9.06  
36 Soncerae Hamiter JR-3 Ithaca 9.04m 29' 8" -
  • 9.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
37 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.97m 29' 5.25" -
  • 8.69  
  • 8.48  
  • 8.97  
38 Rebecca Cree SO-2 Susquehanna 8.87m 29' 1.25" -
  • 8.87  
  • 8.40  
  • 8.67  
39 Sarah Merriwether SR-4 Nazareth 8.74m 28' 8.25" -
  • 8.04  
  • 8.41  
  • 8.74  
40 Alexandra Schmitz JR-3 Scranton 8.58m 28' 1.75" -
  • 8.16  
  • 8.58  
  • FOUL  
41 Katie Seal JR-3 Scranton 8.37m 27' 5.5" -
  • 8.32  
  • 8.27  
  • 8.37  
42 Cassidy Romano FR-1 Rochester 8.36m 27' 5.25" -
  • 8.36  
  • 8.07  
  • 8.20  
43 Grace Moyer JR-3 Nazareth 8.32m 27' 3.75" -
  • 7.84  
  • 7.22  
  • 8.32  
44 Kiara Tornusciolo SO-2 Nazareth 8.29m 27' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.46  
  • 8.29  
45 Ainslee Binkley SO-2 Susquehanna 8.27m 27' 1.75" -
  • 7.78  
  • 7.63  
  • 8.27  
46 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 8.25m 27' 1" -
  • 7.83  
  • 7.78  
  • 8.25  
47 Jaclyn Jorolemon SO-2 Nazareth 8.23m 27' 0" -
  • 7.79  
  • 8.23  
  • 8.11  
48 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 8.22m 26' 11.75" -
  • 8.20  
  • 7.60  
  • 8.22  
49 Abigail Haskell FR-1 Susquehanna 8.02m 26' 3.75" -
  • 7.89  
  • 8.02  
  • 7.52  
50 Liv Ilasz SO-2 Rochester 8.01m 26' 3.5" -
  • 8.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.01  
51 Caitlin Keating SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.97m 26' 1.75" -
  • 7.45  
  • 7.97  
  • 7.77  
52 Delaney Jose FR-1 Ithaca 7.78m 25' 6.25" -
  • 7.49  
  • 7.78  
  • 7.26  
53 Sam Ellrich JR-3 Rochester 7.71m 25' 3.5" -
  • 7.65  
  • 7.69  
  • 7.71  
54 Emma Szabo FR-1 Susquehanna 7.60m 24' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.60  
  • FOUL  
55 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 7.57m 24' 10" -
  • 7.57  
  • 7.24  
  • 7.05  
56 Elli Cloutier FR-1 Ithaca 7.20m 23' 7.5" -
  • 6.86  
  • 7.20  
  • 6.61  
57 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 6.98m 22' 11" -
  • 6.98  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.93  
58 Chelsea Veith JR-3 Susquehanna 5.61m 18' 5" -
  • 5.57  
  • 5.61  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
41 Katie Seal JR-3 Scranton 8.37m 9.37m 8.29m 6.36m 9.29m 27' 5.5" -
42 Cassidy Romano FR-1 Rochester 8.36m 7.86m 9.11m 10.70m 10.37m 27' 5.25" -
44 Kiara Tornusciolo SO-2 Nazareth 8.29m 7.63m 10.28m 8.87m 8.12m 27' 2.5" -
46 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 8.25m 8.00m 9.82m 10.15m 7.01m 27' 1" -
47 Jaclyn Jorolemon SO-2 Nazareth 8.23m 7.24m 5.84m 6.83m 9.30m 27' 0" -
48 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 8.22m 5.92m 10.52m 6.00m 7.48m 26' 11.75" -
49 Abigail Haskell FR-1 Susquehanna 8.02m 7.22m 9.30m 10.02m 7.78m 26' 3.75" -
51 Caitlin Keating SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.97m 5.58m 9.17m 9.56m 7.33m 26' 1.75" -
52 Delaney Jose FR-1 Ithaca 7.78m 8.40m 8.17m 8.71m 7.78m 25' 6.25" -
53 Sam Ellrich JR-3 Rochester 7.71m 9.17m 6.01m 6.32m 6.86m 25' 3.5" -
55 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 7.57m 8.55m 8.71m 6.81m 9.77m 24' 10" -
56 Elli Cloutier FR-1 Ithaca 7.20m 7.34m 7.99m 8.86m 7.42m 23' 7.5" -
57 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 6.98m 8.93m 8.73m 4.89m 7.40m 22' 11" -
58 Chelsea Veith JR-3 Susquehanna 5.61m 4.54m 6.62m 6.90m 6.28m 18' 5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
27 Suzy Conners SO-2 Cortland St. 12.22m 9.55m 6.69m 8.50m 8.40m 6.97m 31' 4" -
28 Mileena Ossman FR-1 Nazareth 10.81m 9.48m 7.02m 9.10m 7.30m 11.57m 31' 1.25" -
30 Bella Dauberman FR-1 Susquehanna 6.88m 9.43m 12.26m 9.15m 7.07m 7.07m 30' 11.25" -
33 Ashley Tubbs FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.67m 9.12m 11.04m 8.85m 7.84m 10.12m 29' 11.25" -
34 Enya Green FR-1 Ithaca 11.80m 9.08m 9.72m 11.35m 6.99m 10.26m 29' 9.5" -
35 Bailey Ellis FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.79m 9.06m 8.52m 7.61m 7.52m 11.78m 29' 8.75" -
36 Soncerae Hamiter JR-3 Ithaca 11.39m 9.04m 11.30m 8.86m 6.96m 9.85m 29' 8" -
37 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.07m 8.97m 11.66m 7.53m 11.03m 11.57m 29' 5.25" -
38 Rebecca Cree SO-2 Susquehanna 8.16m 8.87m 11.44m 6.56m 10.82m 8.25m 29' 1.25" -
39 Sarah Merriwether SR-4 Nazareth 10.66m 8.74m 8.83m 7.34m 9.88m 8.91m 28' 8.25" -
40 Alexandra Schmitz JR-3 Scranton 9.44m 8.58m 9.18m 10.90m 7.21m 7.04m 28' 1.75" -
43 Grace Moyer JR-3 Nazareth 9.57m 8.32m 10.73m 6.24m 5.91m 6.24m 27' 3.75" -
45 Ainslee Binkley SO-2 Susquehanna 6.70m 8.27m 6.45m 7.94m 7.53m 9.10m 27' 1.75" -
50 Liv Ilasz SO-2 Rochester 6.81m 8.01m 6.49m 7.69m 9.69m 8.81m 26' 3.5" -
54 Emma Szabo FR-1 Susquehanna 8.59m 7.60m 9.50m 9.20m 9.50m 7.83m 24' 11.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Madison Vargas FR-1 Rochester 13.97m 11.42m 11.09m 13.42m 11.20m 36' 4.75" -
11 Hannah McMasters SO-2 Cortland St. 8.65m 14.20m 11.09m 9.32m 11.64m 36' 4.75" -
13 Morgan Collazo JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.76m 10.13m 10.78m 10.46m 11.64m 35' 4.5" -
17 Skyler Klimow SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 13.48m 12.03m 10.37m 7.36m 7.26m 34' 0.25" -
18 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 13.38m 10.89m 10.37m 8.71m 8.92m 34' 0.25" -
19 Emily Rolince FR-1 Nazareth 9.82m 10.03m 10.34m 8.07m 7.76m 33' 11.25" -
20 Payton Mehalick SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.98m 10.22m 10.22m 8.99m 10.12m 33' 6.5" -
22 Aimee Oszer FR-1 Rochester 10.66m 12.45m 9.96m 8.67m 10.86m 32' 8.25" -
23 Gabby Bellomo JR-3 Misericordia 8.03m 9.81m 9.91m 11.00m 8.03m 32' 6.25" -
24 Keira Carbone FR-1 Susquehanna 9.81m 12.65m 9.81m 10.79m 12.65m 32' 2.25" -
25 Delaynee McLeod SR-4 Susquehanna 9.97m 10.64m 9.59m 11.03m 11.03m 31' 5.75" -
26 Paulina Biagioni SO-2 Susquehanna 9.07m 10.03m 9.55m 7.93m 11.75m 31' 4" -
29 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9.85m 8.14m 9.47m 7.86m 11.74m 31' 1" -
31 Sarah Joy SO-2 Susquehanna 6.70m 10.04m 9.30m 10.14m 7.35m 30' 6.25" -
32 Izabella Bochicchio FR-1 Misericordia 11.54m 8.95m 9.23m 11.45m 8.40m 30' 3.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lily Seyfert SO-2 Ithaca 14.58m 11.20m 13.02m 16.14m 42' 8.75" 10
2 Makenna King SR-4 St. John Fisher 10.30m 13.69m 12.56m 15.07m 41' 2.5" 8
3 Cora Rose JR-3 Rochester 12.59m 10.37m 12.34m 10.74m 40' 6" 6
4 Hailey Webber FR-1 Nazareth 10.08m 14.28m 12.00m 10.92m 39' 4.5" 5
5 Maggie Boyer SR-4 Susquehanna 11.01m 10.53m 11.97m 11.49m 39' 3.25" 4
6 Charlotte Powell FR-1 Ithaca 9.06m 13.18m 11.77m 8.83m 38' 7.5" 3
7 Deziree Garrick JR-3 Rochester 10.79m 8.68m 11.73m 14.43m 38' 6" 2
8 Zoe Connor JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 13.25m 13.71m 11.62m 14.64m 38' 1.5" 1
9 Lauren Jaklitsch SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.02m 8.06m 11.52m 14.40m 37' 9.5" -
12 Cheyenne McPeek FR-1 Ithaca 7.72m 8.82m 11.03m 13.02m 36' 2.25" -
14 Jennifer Ndukwu SO-2 Cortland St. 12.08m 7.59m 10.69m 11.65m 35' 1" -
15 Erin McGuinness SO-2 St. John Fisher 10.55m 12.69m 10.66m 11.30m 34' 11.75" -
16 Lea Richard SR-4 Nazareth 9.26m 8.63m 10.40m 8.53m 34' 1.5" -
21 Alexandra Ferrador SR-4 Scranton 9.24m 9.64m 10.15m 10.86m 33' 3.75" -