December 1, 2023
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC AARTFC NCCAA IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lorenzo Ferrera FR-1 West Liberty 6.96
2 Michael Ifidon SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 6.96
3 David Williams JR-3 Duquesne 6.98
4 Calvin Blunt JR-3 Wheeling 6.99
5 Samuel Paydock JR-3 Mount Union 7.00
6 Brandon Paige JR-3 Mount Union 7.01
7 Jamel Mins JR-3 Hood 7.02
8 Teziah Howard Junior Unattached 7.06
9 Donnie Ellis SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.07
10 Jacob Kelly SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.08
11 Ardontrell Williams SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.10
12 Tyrese Canada   Unattached 7.10
13 Kaedan Faggs SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 7.13
14 Haden Gibson JR-3 Mount Union 7.13
15 Tylir Shannon 6 Unattached 7.13
16 Aiden Malloy JR-3 Mount Union 7.16
17 Jahmaine Hatten SR-4 Duquesne 7.19
17 Gage Patterson JR-3 West Liberty 7.19
19 Tyler Gill   Unattached 7.20
20 Hayden Buhro FR-1 Tiffin 7.20
21 Nathan Baker FR-1 West Liberty 7.21
22 Jan Wray FR-1 Wheeling 7.21
23 Dorian Boatswain SR-4 Point Park 7.22
24 Liam Mann FR-1 Ashland 7.23
25 Jabar Sellers FR-1 Wheeling 7.23
26 Caliyph McClinton FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.24
27 Bryan Dworek SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.24
28 Simeon Hunter JR-3 Tiffin 7.24
29 Elijah Drake FR-1 Tiffin 7.25
30 Timothy Calvetti FR-1 Pittsburgh 7.26
31 Joel Cuevas-Pixley Freshman Unattached 7.28
32 Art Williams SR-4 West Liberty 7.28
33 Michael Cline SO-2 Mount Union 7.28
33 Nathaniel Mesy SR-4 Frostburg State 7.28
35 Aaron Kupfner JR-3 Glenville St. 7.30
36 Hunter Johnson JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.30
37 Andrew Menck FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7.32
38 Bryan Pan SR-4 Carlow 7.33
39 Jayden Chester FR-1 Ashland 7.33
40 Taaj Barnett Senior Heroes Track Club 7.33
41 Jordan Thomas SR-4 Tiffin 7.34
42 Ben White FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7.34
43 Jordan Taylor FR-1 Tiffin 7.35
44 Logan Haines FR-1 Frostburg State 7.37
45 Cameron Gay FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.38
46 Josh Haines SR-4 Geneva 7.39
47 John Sicree SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7.39
48 Devin Jones JR-3 California (Pa.) 7.44
49 Maxwell Goode JR-3 Point Park 7.45
50 Zach Berrott JR-3 Waynesburg 7.45
51 Hemron Henry JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.46
52 Jalen Kelso SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 7.46
52 Bryon Norment FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.46
54 Eli Walton FR-1 Mount Union 7.46
55 Amari Andrews JR-3 Geneva 7.47
56 Jorden Clay SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.47
57 Mason Arth FR-1 Mount Union 7.48
58 Christian Robbins FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.48
59 Jalani Campbell FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.49
60 Vincent Tafuto Senior Heroes Track Club 7.52
61 Charles Atwell FR-1 Wheeling 7.53
62 Ethan Best FR-1 Waynesburg 7.55
63 Michael Chambers SO-2 Grove City 7.57
64 Kelechi Okoro FR-1 Wheeling 7.59
65 Alex Folino JR-3 California (Pa.) 7.64
65 Neil Rozario FR-1 Hood 7.64
67 Ryan Desmornes SO-2 Point Park 7.66
68 Reggie Branson SO-2 Waynesburg 7.70
69 Andre Hardwick SO-2 Point Park 7.72
70 Joseph Barnes JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 7.74
71 Rafael Dayton JR-3 Wheeling 7.74
72 Demetrius Broadnax FR-1 Chatham 7.76
73 Harryson Bellevue FR-1 Hood 7.78
74 Eddie Luckey SO-2 Grove City 7.81
75 Walt Kada SO-2 Carlow 7.92
76 Luke Tran FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7.99
77 Malik George JR-3 Chatham 8.01
78 Peter McCauley FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 8.20
79 Jeb Jordan SO-2 Carlow 8.39
  Donovan Stanley-Reeves JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown FS
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Ardontrell Williams SR-4 Pittsburgh 8.74 7.10 5.33 5.19
29 Elijah Drake FR-1 Tiffin 9.36 7.25 8.70 5.73
42 Ben White FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5.88 7.34 5.66 8.00
54 Eli Walton FR-1 Mount Union 6.20 7.46 8.06 7.61
62 Ethan Best FR-1 Waynesburg 7.78 7.55 8.54 7.33
72 Demetrius Broadnax FR-1 Chatham 9.08 7.76 7.61 9.16
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Hayden Buhro FR-1 Tiffin 6.41 8.07 7.20
43 Jordan Taylor FR-1 Tiffin 8.38 7.72 7.35
57 Mason Arth FR-1 Mount Union 6.66 7.33 7.48
59 Jalani Campbell FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9.37 9.67 7.49
63 Michael Chambers SO-2 Grove City 6.67 5.38 7.57
65 Neil Rozario FR-1 Hood 6.96 5.58 7.64
73 Harryson Bellevue FR-1 Hood 5.61 8.41 7.78
75 Walt Kada SO-2 Carlow 5.79 6.97 7.92
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Aiden Malloy JR-3 Mount Union 9.10 7.16
33 Michael Cline SO-2 Mount Union 5.83 7.28
35 Aaron Kupfner JR-3 Glenville St. 5.11 7.30
37 Andrew Menck FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5.27 7.32
64 Kelechi Okoro FR-1 Wheeling 7.90 7.59
68 Reggie Branson SO-2 Waynesburg 9.24 7.70
77 Malik George JR-3 Chatham 9.54 8.01
79 Jeb Jordan SO-2 Carlow 7.97 8.39
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Tylir Shannon 6 Unattached 7.13 8.56 8.42 6.85 6.35 5.57 5.21
19 Tyler Gill   Unattached 7.20 6.41 5.69 6.63 5.62 5.48 7.71
60 Vincent Tafuto Senior Heroes Track Club 7.52 6.92 6.40 6.02 5.94 7.75 6.10
65 Alex Folino JR-3 California (Pa.) 7.64 6.73 7.26 7.26 6.12 8.33 8.10
70 Joseph Barnes JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 7.74 5.42 5.96 6.97 9.21 8.13 6.51
74 Eddie Luckey SO-2 Grove City 7.81 7.03 7.42 8.36 8.36 5.86 6.02
76 Luke Tran FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7.99 9.19 9.51 9.35 6.80 8.79 8.71
78 Peter McCauley FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 8.20 8.37 8.78 6.73 8.20 6.40 5.83
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Bryan Pan SR-4 Carlow 7.33
51 Hemron Henry JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.46
52 Jalen Kelso SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 7.46
56 Jorden Clay SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.47
58 Christian Robbins FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.48
69 Andre Hardwick SO-2 Point Park 7.72
71 Rafael Dayton JR-3 Wheeling 7.74
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Caliyph McClinton FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.82 7.24 5.29 8.84 8.62 6.52
36 Hunter Johnson JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.99 7.30 7.67 6.94 5.92 5.33
46 Josh Haines SR-4 Geneva 6.14 7.39 5.69 8.35 6.36 7.62
48 Devin Jones JR-3 California (Pa.) 7.37 7.44 6.03 7.07 5.96 8.41
52 Bryon Norment FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6.20 7.46 6.64 9.03 7.02 9.40
55 Amari Andrews JR-3 Geneva 8.74 7.47 5.61 9.34 8.15 6.95
  Donovan Stanley-Reeves JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Gage Patterson JR-3 West Liberty 8.27 7.19
32 Art Williams SR-4 West Liberty 8.01 7.28
40 Taaj Barnett Senior Heroes Track Club 7.33 7.33
47 John Sicree SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6.73 7.39
50 Zach Berrott JR-3 Waynesburg 8.72 7.45
61 Charles Atwell FR-1 Wheeling 7.76 7.53
67 Ryan Desmornes SO-2 Point Park 6.06 7.66
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lorenzo Ferrera FR-1 West Liberty 6.96 6.41 5.99 5.99
5 Samuel Paydock JR-3 Mount Union 7.00 9.10 8.89 5.18
17 Jahmaine Hatten SR-4 Duquesne 7.19 7.48 5.76 8.85
21 Nathan Baker FR-1 West Liberty 7.21 5.34 5.99 6.93
25 Jabar Sellers FR-1 Wheeling 7.23 5.72 6.94 6.37
44 Logan Haines FR-1 Frostburg State 7.37 7.37 6.71 7.37
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Tyrese Canada   Unattached 7.10 8.52 5.83 5.68 7.10 8.95
14 Haden Gibson JR-3 Mount Union 7.13 6.14 6.85 7.85 8.20 6.42
23 Dorian Boatswain SR-4 Point Park 7.22 7.01 6.21 7.22 8.02 9.03
33 Nathaniel Mesy SR-4 Frostburg State 7.28 6.99 7.79 5.68 6.19 6.48
41 Jordan Thomas SR-4 Tiffin 7.34 6.02 6.02 8.30 9.55 8.15
45 Cameron Gay FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.38 7.75 9.16 7.83 9.38 8.05
49 Maxwell Goode JR-3 Point Park 7.45 7.08 5.96 7.31 8.42 7.38
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Calvin Blunt JR-3 Wheeling 6.92 6.99 8.46 6.92
8 Teziah Howard Junior Unattached 4.95 7.06 7.63 8.83
22 Jan Wray FR-1 Wheeling 8.51 7.21 6.85 8.51
24 Liam Mann FR-1 Ashland 5.57 7.23 5.50 9.04
27 Bryan Dworek SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.66 7.24 7.46 5.87
30 Timothy Calvetti FR-1 Pittsburgh 6.76 7.26 5.23 7.26
31 Joel Cuevas-Pixley Freshman Unattached 5.46 7.28 6.41 7.50
39 Jayden Chester FR-1 Ashland 9.53 7.33 5.57 9.02
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Michael Ifidon SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.15 6.96 6.34 6.34
3 David Williams JR-3 Duquesne 7.26 6.98 8.94 6.15
6 Brandon Paige JR-3 Mount Union 5.26 7.01 6.94 7.22
7 Jamel Mins JR-3 Hood 7.59 7.02 6.95 8.57
9 Donnie Ellis SO-2 Youngstown St. 8.70 7.07 5.52 5.09
10 Jacob Kelly SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6.45 7.08 6.23 7.08
13 Kaedan Faggs SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 8.49 7.13 6.42 5.14
28 Simeon Hunter JR-3 Tiffin 7.03 7.24 8.11 5.14

Men 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephon Brown SR-4 Pittsburgh 6.67 6.01 6.94
2 Dylan Randall SO-2 Tiffin 6.73 7.54 5.12
3 Nigel Hussey JR-3 Pittsburgh 6.78 6.04 7.06
4 Darren McQueen SO-2 Pittsburgh 6.78 8.14 8.14
5 Daimere Stephens- Stewart JR-3 Youngstown St. 6.78 7.39 5.77
6 Christian Ford SR-4 Youngstown St. 6.88 7.98 5.58
7 Ezekiel Clark JR-3 Pittsburgh 6.89 7.93 5.03
8 AJ Virata JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.90 6.42 8.01

Men 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephon Brown SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.25 6.65 6.38 6.71 5.24 5.51
2 Dylan Randall SO-2 Tiffin 7.32 7.92 8.40 6.77 7.52 8.53
3 Darren McQueen SO-2 Pittsburgh 7.24 7.65 5.88 6.83 5.60 8.88
4 Christian Ford SR-4 Youngstown St. 5.08 5.15 8.17 6.86 8.92 8.03
5 Daimere Stephens- Stewart JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.43 5.38 5.59 6.81 6.27 8.72
6 Ezekiel Clark JR-3 Pittsburgh 7.71 8.39 4.85 6.82 6.28 7.64
7 Nigel Hussey JR-3 Pittsburgh 5.78 8.67 8.74 6.88 5.44 6.95
8 AJ Virata JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.54 4.91 8.78 6.91 7.95 5.19
9 Ka'Von Turner FR-1 Frostburg State 6.71 8.50 6.64 6.91 8.85 5.19
10 Lorenzo Ferrera FR-1 West Liberty 6.10 5.48 8.67 6.93 8.94 6.45
11 Michael Ifidon SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 6.82 7.17 6.41 6.96 8.56 4.88
12 Brandon Paige JR-3 Mount Union 5.50 7.10 5.36 6.96 8.22 8.77
13 Jared Storm SR-4 Mount Union 8.86 6.70 8.09 6.97 6.42 8.44
14 Kyron Rogers SR-4 Tiffin 5.58 5.65 7.32 6.97 6.76 6.49
15 Kristopher Lytle SR-4 California (Pa.) 6.02 6.02 6.43 6.99 7.76 8.60
16 Jamario Russell   Unattached 6.74 8.36 5.48 7.02 7.80 6.18
17 Samuel Paydock JR-3 Mount Union 6.05 9.00 5.70 7.03 7.53 9.00
18 Jimmy Kartsonas JR-3 John Carroll 8.58 5.42 7.32 7.03 6.40 5.35
19 Jalen Ghee JR-3 Youngstown St. 5.14 5.21 9.00 7.03 6.75 5.14
20 Calvin Blunt JR-3 Wheeling 6.50 8.33 6.64 7.06 7.49 8.19
21 Cameron Klauke SR-4 John Carroll 6.87 7.72 7.08 7.08 8.78 8.08
22 Teziah Howard Junior Unattached 7.30 8.22 7.51 7.08 8.00 6.16
23 Jarvis Barber Jr. SR-4 Tiffin 7.74 7.10 8.88 7.10 5.47 8.67
24 Te'Sean Jefferson SO-2 Tiffin 8.81 5.26 6.18 7.10 5.83 5.97
25 Omari John SO-2 Youngstown St. 5.68 6.89 8.45 7.10 7.32 8.31
26 Damir Lomax SR-4 Point Park 8.32 6.83 7.61 7.11 7.54 6.76
27 Isaiah Mathews SR-4 Waynesburg 6.47 8.04 6.83 7.11 9.03 7.47
28 Louis Becamel SO-2 Point Park 7.96 6.82 8.82 7.17 8.75 8.18
29 Vinson Eggleston Freshman Unattached 5.84 6.42 8.82 7.29 8.61 7.44
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephon Brown SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.25 7.72 4.77 5.71 5.44 6.71 8.53
6 Ezekiel Clark JR-3 Pittsburgh 6.21 7.23 7.17 6.41 4.98 6.82 7.92
10 Lorenzo Ferrera FR-1 West Liberty 6.24 5.13 8.25 5.96 7.63 6.93 6.86
19 Jalen Ghee JR-3 Youngstown St. 5.42 5.70 6.40 6.96 5.35 7.03 7.74
22 Teziah Howard Junior Unattached 5.67 6.23 6.59 8.71 8.71 7.08 8.78
24 Te'Sean Jefferson SO-2 Tiffin 6.11 8.10 5.12 6.89 6.11 7.10 6.68
25 Omari John SO-2 Youngstown St. 5.83 7.32 7.67 7.25 7.96 7.10 8.17
29 Vinson Eggleston Freshman Unattached 6.93 6.71 6.49 7.15 8.97 7.29 8.90
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Darren McQueen SO-2 Pittsburgh 6.83 5.54
7 Nigel Hussey JR-3 Pittsburgh 6.88 5.99
12 Brandon Paige JR-3 Mount Union 6.96 6.82
14 Kyron Rogers SR-4 Tiffin 6.97 5.09
15 Kristopher Lytle SR-4 California (Pa.) 6.99 8.25
16 Jamario Russell   Unattached 7.02 5.41
18 Jimmy Kartsonas JR-3 John Carroll 7.03 8.93
27 Isaiah Mathews SR-4 Waynesburg 7.11 5.62
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Dylan Randall SO-2 Tiffin 6.77 7.59 6.98 8.53 5.42
5 Daimere Stephens- Stewart JR-3 Youngstown St. 6.81 5.18 4.84 8.86 7.50
9 Ka'Von Turner FR-1 Frostburg State 6.91 5.19 5.46 5.74 7.05
11 Michael Ifidon SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 6.96 8.15 6.27 5.02 6.62
13 Jared Storm SR-4 Mount Union 6.97 8.02 7.88 5.58 6.76
20 Calvin Blunt JR-3 Wheeling 7.06 8.62 8.19 7.42 5.09
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Christian Ford SR-4 Youngstown St. 4.94 6.86
8 AJ Virata JR-3 Slippery Rock 5.39 6.91
17 Samuel Paydock JR-3 Mount Union 7.67 7.03
21 Cameron Klauke SR-4 John Carroll 9.00 7.08
23 Jarvis Barber Jr. SR-4 Tiffin 6.96 7.10
26 Damir Lomax SR-4 Point Park 7.11 7.11
28 Louis Becamel SO-2 Point Park 5.67 7.17

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Christian Ford SR-4 Youngstown St. 21.65 16.89
2 Daimere Stephens- Stewart JR-3 Youngstown St. 21.69 16.05
3 AJ Virata JR-3 Slippery Rock 21.70 23.22
4 Harry Barton SO-2 Youngstown St. 21.78 25.49
5 Dylan Randall SO-2 Tiffin 21.87 24.28
6 Josiah Gadson SR-4 Tiffin 22.00 19.14
7 Devin Nugent SO-2 Pittsburgh 22.11 28.53
8 Ka'Von Turner FR-1 Frostburg State 22.13 27.45
9 Jared Storm SR-4 Mount Union 22.14 19.93
10 Jamario Russell   Unattached 22.21 25.77
11 Ian Thrush SR-4 Duquesne 22.29 27.42
12 Kaedan Faggs SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 22.31 22.31
13 Lorenzo Ferrera FR-1 West Liberty 22.41 26.67
14 Samuel Paydock JR-3 Mount Union 22.41 24.43
15 Jarvis Barber Jr. SR-4 Tiffin 22.44 22.22
16 Ryan Ozymy SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 22.49 22.72
17 Teziah Howard Junior Unattached 22.50 24.53
18 Haden Gibson JR-3 Mount Union 22.50 20.48
19 Tyler Gill   Unattached 22.51 27.69
20 Kyron Rogers SR-4 Tiffin 22.55 23.23
21 Raymond Oriakhi Senior Unattached 22.55 17.14
22 Jimmy Kartsonas JR-3 John Carroll 22.58 17.39
23 Donnie Ellis SO-2 Youngstown St. 22.60 21.25
24 Kristopher Lytle SR-4 California (Pa.) 22.60 27.12
25 Michael Ifidon SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 22.61 19.90
26 Kyle Rauchut FR-1 Slippery Rock 22.65 20.62
27 Mick Doyle SR-4 John Carroll 22.67 26.53
28 Aiden Malloy JR-3 Mount Union 22.68 18.15
29 Tylir Shannon 6 Unattached 22.68 27.67
30 Alexander Mitchell SO-2 Grove City 22.69 22.01
31 Dominic Deshuk JR-3 Mount Union 22.69 18.61
32 Jacob Thompson FR-1 Slippery Rock 22.74 24.34
33 Jalen Ghee JR-3 Youngstown St. 22.77 25.05
34 Cameron Klauke SR-4 John Carroll 22.78 28.71
35 Matthew Crow SO-2 Slippery Rock 22.79 26.67
36 Moses Koroma JR-3 Wheeling 22.81 15.97
37 Michael Cline SO-2 Mount Union 22.82 21.91
38 Omari John SO-2 Youngstown St. 22.87 22.87
39 Nathan Baker FR-1 West Liberty 22.88 22.43
40 Isaiah Mathews SR-4 Waynesburg 22.93 27.75
41 Octavious Joe SO-2 Tiffin 22.94 25.01
42 Wesley Noeth FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 22.98 20.23
43 Simeon Hunter JR-3 Tiffin 23.00 25.53
44 Tyler Hare SR-4 Point Park 23.00 24.15
45 Mikhi Anderson JR-3 West Liberty 23.01 22.55
46 Hayden Buhro FR-1 Tiffin 23.02 25.79
47 DaJohn Oliver FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.02 17.50
48 Phillip McNeal FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 23.04 22.58
49 Louis Becamel SO-2 Point Park 23.06 26.29
50 Juan Barrera JR-3 Point Park 23.10 24.72
51 Damir Lomax SR-4 Point Park 23.12 27.75
52 Gavin Franks FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 23.12 26.36
53 Timothy Calvetti FR-1 Pittsburgh 23.17 25.49
54 Caliyph McClinton FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.20 21.81
55 Aaron Kupfner JR-3 Glenville St. 23.22 26.94
56 Andrew Menck FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 23.24 21.62
57 Calvin Blunt JR-3 Wheeling 23.25 30.23
58 Colby Humbert FR-1 John Carroll 23.28 22.82
59 Steve Bradley JR-3 Point Park 23.30 26.33
60 Te'Sean Jefferson SO-2 Tiffin 23.34 23.34
61 Devon English SO-2 Glenville St. 23.34 27.78
62 Elijah Drake FR-1 Tiffin 23.35 20.32
63 Marcello Legister JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.44 24.15
64 Jahmaine Hatten SR-4 Duquesne 23.44 30.01
65 Joel Cuevas-Pixley Freshman Unattached 23.45 23.92
66 Cameron Gay FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 23.47 18.08
67 Jan Wray FR-1 Wheeling 23.49 30.31
68 Joseph Del Priore Jr FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 23.50 20.21
69 Juan Carlos Barberena FR-1 Hood 23.51 18.58
70 Jordan Grafton FR-1 Ashland 23.58 18.40
71 Damian Blum FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.60 16.52
72 Tyler Eagan JR-3 Grove City 23.71 30.59
73 Tsi Fofang JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 23.73 23.02
74 Connor Rychcik FR-1 Duquesne 23.73 25.40
75 Braeden Mata FR-1 Hood 23.76 29.70
76 Jayden Chester FR-1 Ashland 23.80 25.71
77 Ryan Ellison JR-3 Duquesne 23.91 21.76
78 Gavin Glass FR-1 Point Park 24.11 23.15
79 Jordan Taylor FR-1 Tiffin 24.13 28.72
80 Ben White FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 24.14 29.45
81 Harryson Bellevue FR-1 Hood 24.21 28.09
82 Bryan Pan SR-4 Carlow 24.23 29.81
83 Charles Atwell FR-1 Wheeling 24.23 25.93
84 Julian Garcia FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 24.37 29.74
85 Christian Robbins FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 24.44 20.53
86 Zach Berrott JR-3 Waynesburg 24.46 25.44
87 Nicholas Young FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 24.52 20.36
87 Daryes'e Fleming FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 24.52 20.36
89 Demetrius Broadnax FR-1 Chatham 24.54 22.09
90 Hemron Henry JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 24.57 29.24
91 Devin Jones JR-3 California (Pa.) 24.58 20.41
92 Brendan Vander Woude FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 24.60 21.16
93 Ethan Best FR-1 Waynesburg 24.60 24.85
94 Marc Fernandez-Soler FR-1 Glenville St. 24.82 24.33
95 Alex Folino JR-3 California (Pa.) 24.98 18.24
96 Bryon Norment FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 25.04 29.05
97 Jorden Clay SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 25.05 22.55
98 Reggie Branson SO-2 Waynesburg 25.62 29.47
99 Luke Hostetler SR-4 Waynesburg 25.68 18.75
100 Connor Domke FR-1 Chatham 25.74 29.86
101 Alexander Mollison JR-3 Mount Union 26.08 24.26
102 Peter McCauley FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 26.46 23.82
103 Joseph Barnes JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 26.52 20.69
104 Phoenix Boyer FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 26.69 23.22
105 Walt Kada SO-2 Carlow 29.12 21.55
  Lucas Lynch JR-3 Tiffin DQ DQ
  Jordan Thomas SR-4 Tiffin DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christian Ford SR-4 Youngstown St. 21.22 23.39 21.65 26.85 22.74
2 Daimere Stephens- Stewart JR-3 Youngstown St. 16.49 16.27 21.69 26.47 27.55
3 AJ Virata JR-3 Slippery Rock 16.93 25.39 21.70 21.70 24.74
4 Harry Barton SO-2 Youngstown St. 27.23 25.49 21.78 26.36 16.12
24 Kristopher Lytle SR-4 California (Pa.) 27.80 16.28 22.60 18.31 28.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Dylan Randall SO-2 Tiffin 22.31 26.25 22.53 21.87
15 Jarvis Barber Jr. SR-4 Tiffin 22.89 26.26 18.18 22.44
23 Donnie Ellis SO-2 Youngstown St. 21.02 27.12 17.63 22.60
33 Jalen Ghee JR-3 Youngstown St. 17.99 17.99 26.42 22.77
53 Timothy Calvetti FR-1 Pittsburgh 19.93 28.73 17.61 23.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Josiah Gadson SR-4 Tiffin 25.96 27.50 22.00
9 Jared Storm SR-4 Mount Union 20.15 21.48 22.14
11 Ian Thrush SR-4 Duquesne 21.63 17.17 22.29
16 Ryan Ozymy SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 17.10 16.20 22.49
29 Tylir Shannon 6 Unattached 25.86 23.36 22.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Devin Nugent SO-2 Pittsburgh 19.68 26.76 22.11 24.10
12 Kaedan Faggs SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 18.52 26.33 22.31 22.98
17 Teziah Howard Junior Unattached 24.30 24.75 22.50 17.55
21 Raymond Oriakhi Senior Unattached 23.68 20.75 22.55 28.87
30 Alexander Mitchell SO-2 Grove City 28.14 23.15 22.69 27.01
42 Wesley Noeth FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 21.61 27.58 22.98 23.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Ka'Von Turner FR-1 Frostburg State 22.13
19 Tyler Gill   Unattached 22.51
22 Jimmy Kartsonas JR-3 John Carroll 22.58
38 Omari John SO-2 Youngstown St. 22.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jamario Russell   Unattached 22.66 17.11 22.21 21.77
34 Cameron Klauke SR-4 John Carroll 27.11 16.63 22.78 23.70
40 Isaiah Mathews SR-4 Waynesburg 18.35 29.13 22.93 16.51
51 Damir Lomax SR-4 Point Park 19.42 28.44 23.12 21.51
74 Connor Rychcik FR-1 Duquesne 28.01 21.84 23.73 23.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Aiden Malloy JR-3 Mount Union 17.92 29.03 23.14 22.68
32 Jacob Thompson FR-1 Slippery Rock 19.11 22.52 17.97 22.74
43 Simeon Hunter JR-3 Tiffin 22.08 16.33 24.61 23.00
50 Juan Barrera JR-3 Point Park 18.25 18.95 18.25 23.10
58 Colby Humbert FR-1 John Carroll 17.70 16.30 18.86 23.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Haden Gibson JR-3 Mount Union 22.50
26 Kyle Rauchut FR-1 Slippery Rock 22.65
31 Dominic Deshuk JR-3 Mount Union 22.69
35 Matthew Crow SO-2 Slippery Rock 22.79
37 Michael Cline SO-2 Mount Union 22.82
65 Joel Cuevas-Pixley Freshman Unattached 23.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Samuel Paydock JR-3 Mount Union 22.41
20 Kyron Rogers SR-4 Tiffin 22.55
25 Michael Ifidon SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 22.61
57 Calvin Blunt JR-3 Wheeling 23.25
59 Steve Bradley JR-3 Point Park 23.30
  Jordan Thomas SR-4 Tiffin DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Mick Doyle SR-4 John Carroll 26.30 26.53 20.63 27.21 22.67 17.01
36 Moses Koroma JR-3 Wheeling 23.04 18.25 17.34 23.95 22.81 21.45
67 Jan Wray FR-1 Wheeling 28.43 24.90 17.15 21.15 23.49 17.62
70 Jordan Grafton FR-1 Ashland 19.34 25.00 28.77 23.58 23.58 17.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Lorenzo Ferrera FR-1 West Liberty 22.86 18.60 23.53 22.41 22.19 28.46
39 Nathan Baker FR-1 West Liberty 22.43 17.62 23.80 22.88 24.49 19.68
44 Tyler Hare SR-4 Point Park 27.83 29.44 25.07 23.00 25.07 20.93
49 Louis Becamel SO-2 Point Park 27.68 23.76 16.15 23.06 22.37 16.38
60 Te'Sean Jefferson SO-2 Tiffin 26.14 27.55 21.48 23.34 19.14 23.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
54 Caliyph McClinton FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 29.47 16.48 23.20 21.81 23.20 18.56 25.99
76 Jayden Chester FR-1 Ashland 22.38 19.04 23.80 30.71 30.23 23.33 19.04
78 Gavin Glass FR-1 Point Park 20.74 27.49 24.11 20.26 20.02 17.85 30.38
83 Charles Atwell FR-1 Wheeling 24.72 27.14 24.23 18.18 20.84 20.60 31.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Octavious Joe SO-2 Tiffin 22.94
55 Aaron Kupfner JR-3 Glenville St. 23.22
61 Devon English SO-2 Glenville St. 23.34
73 Tsi Fofang JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 23.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
52 Gavin Franks FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 18.27 23.12 22.20
66 Cameron Gay FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 27.23 23.47 19.72
87 Nicholas Young FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 24.03 24.52 20.11
  Lucas Lynch JR-3 Tiffin DQ DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
48 Phillip McNeal FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 22.58 23.04
68 Joseph Del Priore Jr FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 23.50 23.50
69 Juan Carlos Barberena FR-1 Hood 19.28 23.51
77 Ryan Ellison JR-3 Duquesne 23.20 23.91
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
45 Mikhi Anderson JR-3 West Liberty 20.48 23.01 20.02
64 Jahmaine Hatten SR-4 Duquesne 26.02 23.44 16.88
72 Tyler Eagan JR-3 Grove City 19.21 23.71 22.05
80 Ben White FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 23.42 24.14 21.25
86 Zach Berrott JR-3 Waynesburg 22.51 24.46 29.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
81 Harryson Bellevue FR-1 Hood 31.48 24.70 17.44 29.78 28.09 24.21 18.16
87 Daryes'e Fleming FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 29.43 30.90 21.58 24.77 27.71 24.52 31.39
91 Devin Jones JR-3 California (Pa.) 24.09 26.80 30.24 17.70 26.30 24.58 23.60
92 Brendan Vander Woude FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 26.82 19.19 24.36 26.82 22.39 24.60 27.31
96 Bryon Norment FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 20.29 22.79 20.04 26.80 22.04 25.04 26.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 DaJohn Oliver FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 20.03 26.48 22.79 27.63 23.02
56 Andrew Menck FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 24.17 27.66 28.12 29.52 23.24
63 Marcello Legister JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.21 25.55 23.91 21.10 23.44
82 Bryan Pan SR-4 Carlow 25.69 30.53 26.90 18.90 24.23
Men's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
75 Braeden Mata FR-1 Hood 30.18 20.91 23.76 16.64
84 Julian Garcia FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 25.84 31.44 24.37 19.74
90 Hemron Henry JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 27.28 29.49 24.57 26.29
97 Jorden Clay SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 27.31 18.54 25.05 25.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
85 Christian Robbins FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 24.44 19.80 28.84 29.58 29.33
95 Alex Folino JR-3 California (Pa.) 24.98 24.98 24.98 20.99 31.73
101 Alexander Mollison JR-3 Mount Union 26.08 33.65 23.22 22.95 22.43
102 Peter McCauley FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 26.46 27.79 25.14 20.11 23.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
62 Elijah Drake FR-1 Tiffin 24.05 23.12 23.35 22.19 17.75 25.22 22.42
89 Demetrius Broadnax FR-1 Chatham 20.86 28.96 24.54 25.03 29.70 27.49 29.70
98 Reggie Branson SO-2 Waynesburg 24.86 26.65 25.62 24.34 20.50 26.65 24.34
103 Joseph Barnes JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 31.03 18.83 26.52 29.18 25.20 19.36 19.63
104 Phoenix Boyer FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 27.23 28.83 26.69 31.23 23.22 18.69 28.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
79 Jordan Taylor FR-1 Tiffin 24.86 29.44 19.07 31.37 20.51 24.13
105 Walt Kada SO-2 Carlow 24.76 20.68 22.14 22.43 33.20 29.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Hayden Buhro FR-1 Tiffin 29.70 23.02 27.63 18.19 29.24
71 Damian Blum FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 22.66 23.60 24.55 30.21 21.48
100 Connor Domke FR-1 Chatham 21.37 25.74 25.49 19.57 24.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
93 Ethan Best FR-1 Waynesburg 17.47 24.60
94 Marc Fernandez-Soler FR-1 Glenville St. 23.58 24.82
99 Luke Hostetler SR-4 Waynesburg 26.20 25.68

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matt McBride SR-4 Mount Union 36.96 52.60 50.70 56.86 33.64 47.38
2 Basheer Alramahi SO-2 John Carroll 37.10 59.45 58.50 37.10 59.93 47.56
3 David Williams JR-3 Duquesne 43.47 44.91 56.37 43.00 47.30 47.77
4 Devin Nugent SO-2 Pittsburgh 41.54 37.19 39.13 44.44 1:01.34 48.30
5 Harry Barton SO-2 Youngstown St. 1:02.39 42.56 58.52 43.53 44.01 48.36
6 Thomas McDonough FR-1 Pittsburgh 53.37 57.78 39.66 47.50 41.62 48.96
7 Jacob Pielech JR-3 Ashland 41.68 48.54 56.88 58.84 56.39 49.03
8 Ethan Schuster JR-3 Ashland 56.88 43.15 46.09 34.82 54.92 49.03
9 Alexander Mitchell SO-2 Grove City 59.99 35.41 1:00.97 53.11 44.75 49.17
10 William Delbaugh JR-3 Youngstown St. 57.53 41.31 1:01.47 54.58 37.86 49.17
11 Ryan Ozymy SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:00.05 50.70 38.40 56.11 1:02.02 49.22
11 Joshua Boehm JR-3 Wheeling 51.19 35.44 1:01.53 56.11 35.93 49.22
13 Nathaniel Mesy SR-4 Frostburg State 1:02.84 35.63 35.13 43.55 1:01.36 49.48
14 Josh Fouche JR-3 Mount Union 1:00.95 1:03.92 46.58 51.04 46.58 49.55
15 Michael McNeil JR-3 Tiffin 52.59 49.12 37.71 38.20 35.23 49.61
16 Noah Wood JR-3 Ashland 57.59 53.62 36.74 1:01.56 52.62 49.64
17 Kanye Mills FR-1 Point Park 50.82 42.85 1:02.78 41.35 59.79 49.82
18 Nathan Jacobs SO-2 Lake Erie 36.43 1:04.87 1:02.38 47.91 44.42 49.90
19 Caleb Correia JR-3 John Carroll 56.55 58.05 39.04 48.04 39.04 50.04
20 William Starnes FR-1 Ashland 45.68 51.70 35.14 44.67 1:00.23 50.19
21 Brennan McClafferty FR-1 Duquesne 37.69 36.18 41.71 1:03.32 37.69 50.25
22 Juan Barrera JR-3 Point Park 51.81 53.83 59.36 49.80 53.83 50.30
23 Brody Hanlon SO-2 John Carroll 55.86 40.76 40.76 35.73 58.88 50.32
24 Brenden Jackson SR-4 Ashland 1:05.42 44.79 42.78 46.80 47.81 50.32
25 Jacob Thompson FR-1 Slippery Rock 47.83 40.28 41.28 37.76 59.41 50.34
26 Brian Turner FR-1 Ashland 1:01.96 43.32 1:00.95 35.26 39.80 50.37
27 Isaac Pittman SO-2 Mount Union 53.96 1:04.05 56.99 44.89 53.96 50.43
28 Noah Harshbarger JR-3 Ashland 42.39 36.34 57.02 42.39 1:03.08 50.46
29 Kyle Rauchut FR-1 Slippery Rock 48.00 1:05.17 59.11 52.54 47.49 50.52
30 Paul James JR-3 Frostburg State 1:00.63 39.41 43.96 57.09 49.01 50.52
31 Anthony Kamenski SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:01.18 1:00.68 53.60 41.46 43.99 50.56
32 Victor Ononogbo JR-3 John Carroll 44.50 40.45 59.66 41.97 55.62 50.56
33 Wesley Noeth FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:00.72 53.13 49.59 47.06 1:00.72 50.60
34 Colby Humbert FR-1 John Carroll 57.70 44.54 45.55 43.53 56.18 50.61
35 Abdul Griggs JR-3 California (Pa.) 43.70 56.91 1:02.50 41.67 42.18 50.81
36 Steve Bradley JR-3 Point Park 49.94 58.60 1:03.18 47.90 54.52 50.95
37 Dylan Neff FR-1 Mount Union 1:03.32 47.49 1:04.34 46.47 1:04.85 51.06
38 Jarett Gordulic FR-1 Youngstown St. 43.00 1:03.99 44.03 57.34 57.34 51.19
39 Lucas Lynch JR-3 Tiffin 50.75 47.16 53.83 44.09 39.47 51.26
40 Vinson Eggleston Freshman Unattached 38.48 56.43 59.51 55.41 41.04 51.30
41 Jonathan Griffin SO-2 Davis & Elkins 57.11 56.08 36.02 59.69 51.45 51.45
42 Luke Cerwin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:06.54 52.10 1:02.93 59.84 52.62 51.58
43 Domenion Jacobs FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 36.68 59.40 52.17 50.62 51.65 51.65
43 Kayden Tackett FR-1 Lake Erie 43.91 44.94 58.88 51.14 50.62 51.65
45 Phillip McNeal FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 57.87 1:03.56 49.09 1:02.52 1:05.11 51.67
46 Tyler Morosky SO-2 Slippery Rock 48.72 54.94 43.02 50.28 46.65 51.83
47 Owen Rindler Freshman Unattached 58.09 1:00.68 55.49 50.31 40.45 51.86
48 Devon English SO-2 Glenville St. 46.22 36.36 42.59 44.14 54.53 51.93
49 Blake Lauper JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:00.77 1:02.33 1:05.45 57.14 45.19 51.94
50 Art Williams SR-4 West Liberty 1:00.81 1:06.01 59.25 38.98 50.93 51.97
51 Tyler Eagan JR-3 Grove City 46.33 37.48 1:03.51 43.73 41.12 52.05
52 Jeremy Ocloo FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 45.35 55.77 41.70 38.05 1:00.98 52.12
53 Damian Blum FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 40.21 51.18 50.66 37.60 1:04.76 52.22
54 Dwayne Gethard SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:04.49 59.25 42.47 1:04.49 43.52 52.43
55 Jacob Newby SO-2 Mount Union 59.32 54.59 57.22 1:08.24 56.17 52.49
56 Owen Ellington JR-3 Hood 50.46 1:00.97 50.99 1:07.81 1:07.81 52.56
57 Juan Carlos Barberena FR-1 Hood 58.40 47.88 56.82 54.72 41.57 52.61
58 John Sicree SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 53.24 1:02.20 52.71 1:02.73 1:00.09 52.71
59 Ian Wood FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:01.69 39.02 1:02.21 41.65 56.94 52.72
60 Toby Wright JR-3 Point Park 1:03.32 1:07.54 43.79 47.49 50.65 52.76
61 Chase Pepper SO-2 West Liberty 39.69 41.28 42.87 1:05.62 1:08.27 52.92
62 Nicholas Young FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:01.57 51.48 1:04.75 55.20 55.20 53.07
63 Darien Malawi SO-2 Slippery Rock 40.93 52.09 50.50 1:08.57 39.87 53.15
64 Charlie Levander JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 38.85 49.50 43.11 37.26 40.45 53.22
65 Brendan Vander Woude FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 51.34 49.21 45.46 50.81 1:03.65 53.48
66 Tyler Hare SR-4 Point Park 46.81 41.43 51.65 43.04 1:02.95 53.80
67 Marc Fernandez-Soler FR-1 Glenville St. 1:06.41 54.53 58.85 44.82 1:05.33 53.99
68 Kaleb Austin SR-4 Lake Erie 39.58 53.68 49.34 45.55 55.31 54.22
69 Sean Kelch FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.99 49.90 57.50 1:03.46 39.60 54.24
70 Walker Shirley JR-3 Davis & Elkins 48.07 45.88 1:09.92 55.72 53.53 54.62
71 Aidan Pell FR-1 California (Pa.) 48.18 46.54 51.47 1:03.51 54.21 54.75
72 Austin Foster FR-1 Duquesne 41.68 48.26 51.01 42.23 1:03.07 54.84
73 Brian Pernell SO-2 Tiffin 47.21 45.56 1:05.32 47.21 1:04.23 54.89
74 Trevon Millings SR-4 California (Pa.) 39.05 1:02.15 1:08.75 48.95 1:07.65 55.00
75 John Burke FR-1 California (Pa.) 44.71 51.88 1:04.02 43.60 55.75 55.19
76 Isaiah Potter FR-1 Ashland 46.38 1:07.36 51.35 59.08 53.01 55.21
77 Julian Garcia FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 49.74 1:09.63 52.50 1:09.08 1:10.18 55.26
78 Braeden Mata FR-1 Hood 1:01.96 44.81 58.64 1:04.18 1:00.86 55.32
79 Bryan Pan SR-4 Carlow 47.02 43.66 1:11.65 43.10 42.54 55.97
80 Demetrius Broadnax FR-1 Chatham 51.50 49.82 1:03.81 1:10.53 1:09.41 55.97
81 Cory Boyer SR-4 Grove City 52.64 40.88 39.20 1:12.24 1:08.88 56.00
82 Garrett Gess FR-1 Grove City 57.71 1:12.28 1:02.20 58.28 1:06.68 56.03
83 Cole Knauss FR-1 Grove City 48.62 46.92 39.58 1:11.23 1:11.23 56.53
84 Gavin Moore SR-4 Carlow 1:08.03 52.73 1:10.30 47.06 1:00.66 56.69
85 Alexander Barbetta SO-2 Grove City 1:06.64 1:01.51 48.98 46.13 39.87 56.95
86 Alexander Mollison JR-3 Mount Union 41.72 1:11.43 48.00 49.14 47.43 57.14
87 Khalid Mulazim Senior Unattached 1:09.92 40.12 1:05.91 42.99 47.00 57.31
88 James Paranish FR-1 Geneva 48.28 49.44 1:08.63 51.18 41.30 58.16
89 Jonathan Stout SR-4 West Liberty 1:06.33 1:02.84 1:01.67 1:01.67 1:07.49 58.18
90 Malachi Stewart FR-1 West Liberty 48.95 48.95 1:18.56 1:14.33 1:07.08 1:00.43
  Jacob Huffman FR-1 West Liberty FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Logan Fisher JR-3 Glenville St. DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Tyler Williams SO-2 Carnegie Mellon DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Jyron Johnson FR-1 Lake Erie DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matt McBride SR-4 Mount Union 47.38 47.38 1:01.60 33.64 38.38 34.12
2 Basheer Alramahi SO-2 John Carroll 47.56 56.60 1:00.88 48.04 54.22 37.10
3 David Williams JR-3 Duquesne 47.77 47.30 59.72 50.16 59.24 52.55
4 Devin Nugent SO-2 Pittsburgh 48.30 38.64 42.03 48.79 41.54 52.65
5 Harry Barton SO-2 Youngstown St. 48.36 34.34 42.56 43.04 40.63 59.49
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Jacob Pielech JR-3 Ashland 43.64 49.03 43.64
9 Alexander Mitchell SO-2 Grove City 46.22 49.17 52.12
11 Ryan Ozymy SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:03.50 49.22 36.92
13 Nathaniel Mesy SR-4 Frostburg State 42.56 49.48 59.38
15 Michael McNeil JR-3 Tiffin 44.65 49.61 49.61
16 Noah Wood JR-3 Ashland 57.09 49.64 53.12
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Brennan McClafferty FR-1 Duquesne 49.25 38.70 50.25
24 Brenden Jackson SR-4 Ashland 37.74 36.23 50.32
72 Austin Foster FR-1 Duquesne 52.10 1:09.10 54.84
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Ethan Schuster JR-3 Ashland 51.00 49.03
11 Joshua Boehm JR-3 Wheeling 46.27 49.22
14 Josh Fouche JR-3 Mount Union 37.66 49.55
17 Kanye Mills FR-1 Point Park 53.31 49.82
26 Brian Turner FR-1 Ashland 42.82 50.37
36 Steve Bradley JR-3 Point Park 50.44 50.95
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Nathan Jacobs SO-2 Lake Erie 49.90 1:00.88
20 William Starnes FR-1 Ashland 50.19 54.71
28 Noah Harshbarger JR-3 Ashland 50.46 54.00
30 Paul James JR-3 Frostburg State 50.52 56.59
33 Wesley Noeth FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 50.60 49.09
76 Isaiah Potter FR-1 Ashland 55.21 38.65
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 William Delbaugh JR-3 Youngstown St. 44.26 49.17 44.26 34.42 1:00.97 39.34
22 Juan Barrera JR-3 Point Park 44.27 50.30 45.27 59.36 53.83 52.32
25 Jacob Thompson FR-1 Slippery Rock 59.91 50.34 36.25 1:01.92 55.88 50.85
32 Victor Ononogbo JR-3 John Carroll 46.52 50.56 35.40 1:02.70 54.10 37.42
38 Jarett Gordulic FR-1 Youngstown St. 40.96 51.19 40.44 50.17 58.87 1:01.43
49 Blake Lauper JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 37.40 51.94 1:01.81 43.63 36.36 40.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Thomas McDonough FR-1 Pittsburgh 48.96
23 Brody Hanlon SO-2 John Carroll 50.32
27 Isaac Pittman SO-2 Mount Union 50.43
29 Kyle Rauchut FR-1 Slippery Rock 50.52
35 Abdul Griggs JR-3 California (Pa.) 50.81
45 Phillip McNeal FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 51.67
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Caleb Correia JR-3 John Carroll 50.04 48.54 52.55 59.05 40.54
41 Jonathan Griffin SO-2 Davis & Elkins 51.45 46.82 49.91 49.40 39.11
42 Luke Cerwin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 51.58 1:06.54 53.65 37.66 55.19
48 Devon English SO-2 Glenville St. 51.93 41.55 59.72 46.22 40.51
50 Art Williams SR-4 West Liberty 51.97 1:04.97 45.74 1:07.05 59.25
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Anthony Kamenski SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:03.71 38.94 50.56 1:05.23 53.09
34 Colby Humbert FR-1 John Carroll 1:04.28 53.65 50.61 46.06 53.65
40 Vinson Eggleston Freshman Unattached 59.51 1:02.59 51.30 54.90 55.92
46 Tyler Morosky SO-2 Slippery Rock 58.57 1:04.27 51.83 49.76 56.50
52 Jeremy Ocloo FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:06.72 44.31 52.12 45.35 1:02.03
60 Toby Wright JR-3 Point Park 1:05.43 42.21 52.76 48.02 1:03.32
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Dylan Neff FR-1 Mount Union 58.72 52.09 36.26 40.85 41.36 35.75 51.06
47 Owen Rindler Freshman Unattached 57.57 56.53 54.98 44.08 56.53 38.38 51.86
56 Owen Ellington JR-3 Hood 47.83 50.99 1:06.76 56.77 43.10 1:05.70 52.56
66 Tyler Hare SR-4 Point Park 51.11 58.11 59.72 44.12 1:08.33 1:09.94 53.80
67 Marc Fernandez-Soler FR-1 Glenville St. 53.99 49.13 40.50 55.07 1:01.01 1:05.33 53.99
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
39 Lucas Lynch JR-3 Tiffin 1:03.05 51.26 44.60
51 Tyler Eagan JR-3 Grove City 54.66 52.05 1:06.63
57 Juan Carlos Barberena FR-1 Hood 1:06.29 52.61 46.30
59 Ian Wood FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:07.49 52.72 36.91
61 Chase Pepper SO-2 West Liberty 49.22 52.92 1:00.33
68 Kaleb Austin SR-4 Lake Erie 40.13 54.22 52.60
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
63 Darien Malawi SO-2 Slippery Rock 53.15 37.74 52.09 1:06.97
70 Walker Shirley JR-3 Davis & Elkins 54.62 48.62 43.70 1:01.72
77 Julian Garcia FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 55.26 57.47 1:06.87 1:10.74
  Tyler Williams SO-2 Carnegie Mellon DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
54 Dwayne Gethard SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 52.43 55.58 48.76 58.20
58 John Sicree SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 52.71 55.88 44.81 58.51
62 Nicholas Young FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 53.07 53.07 54.14 42.99
65 Brendan Vander Woude FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 53.48 1:04.18 1:05.25 51.34
71 Aidan Pell FR-1 California (Pa.) 54.75 39.42 59.13 47.64
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
55 Jacob Newby SO-2 Mount Union 52.49 42.52 1:01.94
74 Trevon Millings SR-4 California (Pa.) 55.00 1:01.60 43.45
75 John Burke FR-1 California (Pa.) 55.19 46.36 48.57
78 Braeden Mata FR-1 Hood 55.32 1:09.15 58.64
81 Cory Boyer SR-4 Grove City 56.00 40.88 1:02.16
85 Alexander Barbetta SO-2 Grove City 56.95 40.44 1:09.48
Men's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
64 Charlie Levander JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 56.42 1:03.87 58.01 43.64 39.92 53.22
73 Brian Pernell SO-2 Tiffin 45.56 43.37 49.95 1:10.81 44.46 54.89
82 Garrett Gess FR-1 Grove City 1:01.08 1:02.20 50.99 45.39 48.75 56.03
86 Alexander Mollison JR-3 Mount Union 1:07.43 58.86 1:07.43 1:05.14 41.72 57.14
89 Jonathan Stout SR-4 West Liberty 1:08.07 59.93 43.64 1:12.73 52.37 58.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
43 Kayden Tackett FR-1 Lake Erie 51.65
53 Damian Blum FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 52.22
83 Cole Knauss FR-1 Grove City 56.53
87 Khalid Mulazim Senior Unattached 57.31
90 Malachi Stewart FR-1 West Liberty 1:00.43
  Logan Fisher JR-3 Glenville St. DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
43 Domenion Jacobs FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.62 51.65
69 Sean Kelch FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 43.40 54.24
84 Gavin Moore SR-4 Carlow 45.36 56.69
88 James Paranish FR-1 Geneva 1:04.56 58.16
  Jacob Huffman FR-1 West Liberty FS FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
79 Bryan Pan SR-4 Carlow 55.97
80 Demetrius Broadnax FR-1 Chatham 55.97
  Jyron Johnson FR-1 Lake Erie DQ

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrew McGovern SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:54.31
2 William Hanchosky SO-2 Youngstown St. 1:54.68
3 Ramiro Ulunque JR-3 Point Park 1:55.87
4 Elijah James JR-3 Point Park 1:56.22
5 Noah Johnson   Unattached 1:56.33
6 Sean Dutton JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:57.07
7 Sam Sikorski SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:57.27
8 Trenton Shutterrs   Unattached 1:57.60
9 Gage Osborne FR-1 Frostburg State 1:57.66
10 Joseph Bujdos SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:57.69
11 Oliver Huffman Senior Unattached 1:58.43
12 Ryan Corbitt JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:59.12
13 Nathan Jacobs SO-2 Lake Erie 1:59.45
14 Joey Stafford SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:59.66
15 Jack Ellinger JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:59.94
16 Dillon Hach FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:00.50
17 Kayden Schoelles SO-2 Walsh 2:00.84
18 Justin Knoch SR-4 Mount Union 2:01.09
19 Isayah Stewart FR-1 Frostburg State 2:01.41
20 Malik Ricketts JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:01.59
21 Dennis Jones FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:01.59
22 Zachary Warrick SO-2 Grove City 2:01.75
23 Isaac Busler SO-2 Grove City 2:02.10
24 Nate Slater SO-2 Ashland 2:02.49
25 Benjamin Perka SO-2 Geneva 2:02.79
26 Ryan Rasco JR-3 Davis & Elkins 2:02.80
27 Gehrig Stanley JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:03.38
28 Gregory McKee JR-3 Walsh 2:03.47
29 Davin Koskinen Sophomore Unattached 2:04.05
30 Stephen Faltay FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:04.40
31 Isaac Young SO-2 Grove City 2:04.83
32 Jackson Wood SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:05.15
33 Mason Palmer SO-2 Mount Union 2:05.18
34 Jaxon Jones FR-1 Frostburg State 2:05.39
35 Eli Eisenberger SO-2 Geneva 2:05.48
36 Will Herman JR-3 Grove City 2:06.76
37 Jackson Tucker JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:08.59
38 Jyron Johnson FR-1 Lake Erie 2:08.63
39 Noah Lee JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:08.86
40 Juan Amann JR-3 Davis & Elkins 2:09.33
41 Ryan Armstrong SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 2:09.73
42 Ethan Fingerhut SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:10.05
43 Damian Frausto FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:10.06
44 Jacob Call FR-1 Grove City 2:11.62
45 Owen Schroeder Sophomore Unattached 2:11.65
46 Aidan Bertrand FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:12.55
47 Justin Dowell SO-2 Frostburg State 2:12.76
48 Peyton Geehrer JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:13.56
49 Wesley Dorst SR-4 Grove City 2:13.65
50 Aaron Sanders SO-2 Waynesburg 2:14.43
51 Gavin Moore SR-4 Carlow 2:14.56
52 Emmanuel Akpoli JR-3 Point Park 2:14.71
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Andrew McGovern SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:03.46 1:54.31
2 William Hanchosky SO-2 Youngstown St. 1:35.19 1:54.68
3 Ramiro Ulunque JR-3 Point Park 1:46.60 1:55.87
4 Elijah James JR-3 Point Park 1:34.14 1:56.22
5 Noah Johnson   Unattached 2:07.97 1:56.33
8 Trenton Shutterrs   Unattached 1:25.85 1:57.60
10 Joseph Bujdos SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:57.69 1:57.69
11 Oliver Huffman Senior Unattached 2:32.78 1:58.43
16 Dillon Hach FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:50.86 2:00.50
18 Justin Knoch SR-4 Mount Union 1:41.72 2:01.09
20 Malik Ricketts JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:27.13 2:01.59
24 Nate Slater SO-2 Ashland 1:26.97 2:02.49
26 Ryan Rasco JR-3 Davis & Elkins 1:49.30 2:02.80
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Sean Dutton JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:47.71 2:02.93 1:57.07
7 Sam Sikorski SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:01.96 1:52.58 1:57.27
9 Gage Osborne FR-1 Frostburg State 1:55.31 2:08.25 1:57.66
12 Ryan Corbitt JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:44.83 2:14.61 1:59.12
13 Nathan Jacobs SO-2 Lake Erie 1:31.98 2:12.59 1:59.45
14 Joey Stafford SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:23.77 1:32.14 1:59.66
15 Jack Ellinger JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:26.36 1:40.75 1:59.94
19 Isayah Stewart FR-1 Frostburg State 2:36.62 2:05.06 2:01.41
22 Zachary Warrick SO-2 Grove City 1:53.23 2:16.36 2:01.75
27 Gehrig Stanley JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 1:58.45 2:16.96 2:03.38
29 Davin Koskinen Sophomore Unattached 2:31.34 1:39.24 2:04.05
39 Noah Lee JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:37.94 1:53.40 2:08.86
47 Justin Dowell SO-2 Frostburg State 2:26.04 2:32.68 2:12.76
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Kayden Schoelles SO-2 Walsh 1:31.84 2:06.89 1:42.72 2:12.93 2:00.84 2:04.47
21 Dennis Jones FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:27.13 2:28.34 1:29.98 2:05.24 2:01.59 2:12.54
23 Isaac Busler SO-2 Grove City 2:26.52 1:38.91 1:27.92 2:33.85 2:02.10 2:17.98
28 Gregory McKee JR-3 Walsh 2:08.41 2:20.76 1:49.89 1:44.95 2:03.47 2:38.05
31 Isaac Young SO-2 Grove City 1:51.10 1:47.36 1:47.36 2:08.58 2:04.83 1:38.62
32 Jackson Wood SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:28.86 1:38.87 2:40.20 2:00.15 2:05.15 2:03.90
34 Jaxon Jones FR-1 Frostburg State 2:22.95 1:46.59 1:42.82 1:41.57 2:05.39 2:34.23
35 Eli Eisenberger SO-2 Geneva 2:25.56 2:02.97 2:36.85 1:34.11 2:05.48 2:43.13
36 Will Herman JR-3 Grove City 1:28.74 2:33.38 1:38.88 1:50.29 2:06.76 1:41.41
37 Jackson Tucker JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 1:39.02 2:34.31 1:48.02 1:49.31 2:08.59 2:09.88
40 Juan Amann JR-3 Davis & Elkins 1:44.76 2:04.16 2:01.57 2:45.55 2:09.33 2:02.87
50 Aaron Sanders SO-2 Waynesburg 2:52.07 2:11.75 2:30.57 1:38.14 2:14.43 1:35.45
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Benjamin Perka SO-2 Geneva 2:02.79 1:59.11 1:44.38 2:02.79 1:55.43 1:30.87 2:08.93
30 Stephen Faltay FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:39.52 2:20.58 2:18.09 2:04.40 2:29.28 2:41.72 2:10.62
33 Mason Palmer SO-2 Mount Union 2:41.49 2:22.71 1:45.16 2:05.18 2:31.47 2:10.19 2:20.21
38 Jyron Johnson FR-1 Lake Erie 2:40.79 1:32.62 2:31.79 2:08.63 2:39.51 1:40.34 2:39.51
41 Ryan Armstrong SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 2:27.90 1:52.87 1:46.38 2:09.73 1:33.41 1:43.79 2:21.41
42 Ethan Fingerhut SO-2 Pittsburgh 2:45.17 2:37.36 1:54.45 2:10.05 2:08.75 2:38.67 1:32.34
43 Damian Frausto FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:58.36 1:31.05 2:02.26 2:10.06 1:57.06 2:49.08 2:29.57
44 Jacob Call FR-1 Grove City 2:08.99 2:35.32 2:11.62 2:11.62 1:38.72 2:11.62 2:40.58
45 Owen Schroeder Sophomore Unattached 1:45.32 1:41.37 1:50.59 2:11.65 2:47.20 2:07.70 2:10.34
46 Aidan Bertrand FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:32.79 1:46.04 1:44.72 2:12.55 2:36.41 2:07.25 1:35.44
48 Peyton Geehrer JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:44.28 2:13.56 1:44.18 2:13.56 1:57.54 1:57.54 2:06.89
49 Wesley Dorst SR-4 Grove City 1:50.93 2:20.34 2:17.66 2:13.65 1:34.90 1:56.28 2:13.65
51 Gavin Moore SR-4 Carlow 1:42.27 1:34.20 2:17.26 2:14.56 1:38.23 2:15.91 1:55.73
52 Emmanuel Akpoli JR-3 Point Park 2:22.80 2:36.27 2:41.66 2:14.71 1:57.20 2:38.96 2:25.49

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Harry Ross-Hughes SO-2 Lake Erie 3:44.05 4:11.74
2 Matthew Short FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 3:43.18 4:13.61
3 Nate Slater SO-2 Ashland 3:27.96 4:23.23
4 Josh Jones   Unattached 3:04.94 4:24.19
5 Daylen Madison SO-2 Ashland 4:35.79 4:25.18
6 Brody Pumneo FR-1 Walsh 4:09.38 4:25.29
7 Luke Cimakasky SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 3:22.13 4:25.96
8 Dillon Hach FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:27.38 4:26.16
9 Connor Pivirotto   Unattached 5:11.06 4:28.15
10 Gage Osborne FR-1 Frostburg State 3:28.20 4:30.38
11 Thomas Damiani SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:36.86 4:31.43
12 Gehrig Stanley JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 4:40.04 4:31.88
13 Stephen Faltay FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:46.47 4:32.81
14 Martin Lucas SO-2 Davis & Elkins 4:25.00 4:33.19
15 Bryce Michaelis SO-2 Lake Erie 3:12.19 4:34.55
16 Quintin Weaver SR-4 Waynesburg 5:24.22 4:34.76
17 Zac Haley   Unattached 3:38.10 4:36.07
18 Zach Vales FR-1 Ashland 3:14.38 4:37.68
19 Holden Eagle SO-2 Duquesne 4:34.52 4:40.12
20 Colton Thress FR-1 Ashland 3:49.77 4:40.20
21 James Yoho FR-1 Grove City 4:49.07 4:46.20
22 Isayah Stewart FR-1 Frostburg State 6:12.12 4:48.46
23 Jaxon Jones FR-1 Frostburg State 3:46.32 4:50.15
24 Jackson Tucker JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 5:46.57 4:51.23
25 Andy Schach SR-4 Point Park 5:04.59 4:55.71
26 Andrew Piehler FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:02.80 5:02.33
27 Joel Weber SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 6:12.48 5:02.83
28 Justin Dowell SO-2 Frostburg State 3:59.25 5:02.84
29 Justin Redilla SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5:54.61 5:03.08
30 E Kelley JR-3 Chatham 4:43.14 5:04.45
31 Tyler Davis SO-2 West Liberty 4:52.87 5:05.07
32 Michael Hanik SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 3:50.50 5:11.48
33 Patrick Childers FR-1 West Liberty 4:40.96 5:12.17
34 Dalton Koehler FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 4:44.82 5:12.99
35 Dane Fasick SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 4:07.36 5:13.11
36 Brady Wingeart SO-2 Chatham 5:25.99 5:13.45
37 Anthony Scott JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 6:42.42 5:19.38
38 Joshua Forsythe SR-4 Lake Erie 6:39.37 5:22.07
39 Logan Folmer JR-3 Frostburg State 3:56.82 5:24.40
40 Francis Bochicchio SO-2 Carlow 4:11.62 5:49.46
41 Kevin Garcia SR-4 Carlow 7:34.28 6:00.54
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Harry Ross-Hughes SO-2 Lake Erie 4:11.74 3:46.57 4:11.74 4:21.81
2 Matthew Short FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:13.61 3:33.04 3:02.60 4:08.54
3 Nate Slater SO-2 Ashland 4:23.23 3:17.43 5:15.88 3:04.27
4 Josh Jones   Unattached 4:24.19 4:26.84 4:03.06 4:05.70
5 Daylen Madison SO-2 Ashland 4:25.18 4:59.66 3:16.24 3:05.63
6 Brody Pumneo FR-1 Walsh 4:25.29 3:45.50 5:39.58 3:40.19
7 Luke Cimakasky SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:25.96 4:55.22 5:35.11 4:07.35
8 Dillon Hach FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:26.16 5:06.09 4:02.21 4:44.80
9 Connor Pivirotto   Unattached 4:28.15 3:45.25 3:29.16 5:19.10
10 Gage Osborne FR-1 Frostburg State 4:30.38 4:35.79 4:14.16 5:08.24
11 Thomas Damiani SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:31.43 5:47.43 4:39.58 5:25.72
12 Gehrig Stanley JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 4:31.88 5:39.85 4:07.41 5:48.01
17 Zac Haley   Unattached 4:36.07 5:09.20 5:36.81 4:19.51
20 Colton Thress FR-1 Ashland 4:40.20 5:47.45 4:34.60 5:47.45
26 Andrew Piehler FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:02.33 5:38.61 4:23.03 5:50.71
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Stephen Faltay FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3:32.80 4:32.81
14 Martin Lucas SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:25.10 4:33.19
15 Bryce Michaelis SO-2 Lake Erie 4:37.30 4:34.55
16 Quintin Weaver SR-4 Waynesburg 4:21.03 4:34.76
18 Zach Vales FR-1 Ashland 4:21.02 4:37.68
19 Holden Eagle SO-2 Duquesne 5:33.35 4:40.12
21 James Yoho FR-1 Grove City 5:26.27 4:46.20
23 Jaxon Jones FR-1 Frostburg State 5:45.28 4:50.15
24 Jackson Tucker JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 3:38.43 4:51.23
28 Justin Dowell SO-2 Frostburg State 4:26.50 5:02.84
32 Michael Hanik SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 6:23.12 5:11.48
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Isayah Stewart FR-1 Frostburg State 4:48.46 3:39.23 5:34.62 4:57.12 3:21.93 5:14.43
25 Andy Schach SR-4 Point Park 4:55.71 6:03.73 5:54.86 4:02.49 5:28.24 5:40.07
27 Joel Weber SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:02.83 5:39.17 6:06.43 4:41.64 3:35.01 3:59.24
29 Justin Redilla SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5:03.08 4:57.02 5:45.52 3:47.31 4:08.53 6:27.95
30 E Kelley JR-3 Chatham 5:04.45 5:01.41 6:17.52 6:32.74 4:55.32 6:14.48
31 Tyler Davis SO-2 West Liberty 5:05.07 5:44.73 6:18.29 5:17.28 4:16.26 3:45.76
33 Patrick Childers FR-1 West Liberty 5:12.17 5:37.15 6:08.36 6:14.61 6:33.34 6:30.22
34 Dalton Koehler FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5:12.99 5:31.77 6:28.11 3:39.10 4:22.92 4:07.27
35 Dane Fasick SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5:13.11 5:44.43 4:19.89 5:41.29 5:06.85 5:31.90
36 Brady Wingeart SO-2 Chatham 5:13.45 6:19.28 4:48.38 3:58.23 5:00.92 4:54.65
37 Anthony Scott JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:19.38 5:22.58 5:25.77 6:10.48 5:06.61 4:44.25
38 Joshua Forsythe SR-4 Lake Erie 5:22.07 5:02.75 6:13.61 5:25.29 4:40.20 6:36.15
39 Logan Folmer JR-3 Frostburg State 5:24.40 5:27.65 5:34.14 4:51.96 5:27.65 6:06.58
40 Francis Bochicchio SO-2 Carlow 5:49.46 4:29.09 6:27.90 6:55.86 5:49.46 6:17.42
41 Kevin Garcia SR-4 Carlow 6:00.54 7:37.89 7:01.84 6:22.18 5:38.91 4:37.62

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carter Mckenna JR-3 Davis & Elkins 6:35.00 8:32.98 7:41.69 9:29.41
2 Charlie Stephenson FR-1 Davis & Elkins 10:43.98 8:35.18 6:16.09 7:23.06
3 Shawn Little JR-3 Shawnee State 7:24.26 8:42.66 6:11.09 6:11.09
4 Francis Toohey SO-2 West Liberty 8:22.91 8:55.01 10:42.02 7:13.36
5 Dylan French JR-3 Shawnee State 10:08.49 8:58.48 7:32.33 9:20.02
6 Slate Swiger FR-1 Davis & Elkins 7:15.05 9:03.81 9:41.88 9:14.69
7 Alex Lagaras   Unattached 10:05.12 9:05.15 7:59.74 7:43.38
8 Taye Gonzalez SO-2 Lake Erie 10:37.68 9:09.72 9:20.72 9:59.20
9 Logan Boggs SR-4 Shawnee State 11:00.89 9:10.74 9:43.79 9:10.74
10 Chris Sappe SO-2 Hood 7:13.26 9:15.46 9:21.02 8:36.58
11 Luke McKenna FR-1 Point Park 7:02.65 9:16.11 9:10.55 10:28.41
12 Caleb Hawke FR-1 Grove City 10:07.04 9:16.91 9:28.05 7:19.96
13 Haben Tesfay FR-1 Frostburg State 7:20.71 9:17.86 7:15.13 8:10.92
14 Eli Peck FR-1 Ashland 9:06.77 9:23.68 12:07.15 7:30.95
15 Paul Langkopf FR-1 Davis & Elkins 11:38.97 9:23.68 12:07.15 10:59.51
16 Jasper Brown SO-2 West Liberty 9:13.30 9:30.41 9:53.23 8:04.85
17 Ray Gibson FR-1 Frostburg State 10:04.99 9:36.18 7:58.23 8:15.52
18 Jordan Kullen SO-2 Point Park 6:56.07 9:37.87 9:14.76 6:50.29
19 Brandon Stein SO-2 Frostburg State 9:20.78 9:38.12 9:20.78 7:25.16
20 Derek Rightnowar JR-3 Lake Erie 9:17.43 9:40.65 12:05.82 7:32.91
21 Matthew Brennan FR-1 Frostburg State 9:43.56 9:49.45 10:42.50 11:23.77
22 Nicolas Mady SR-4 Grove City 10:38.94 9:51.61 8:16.96 7:53.29
23 Isaac Slater JR-3 Glenville St. 8:18.20 10:00.24 7:48.19 12:18.30
24 Daniel Kargol FR-1 Glenville St. 12:20.00 10:11.57 11:00.50 8:52.07
25 Nathan Steiger SR-4 Grove City 11:32.78 10:13.08 13:17.01 12:27.96
26 BJ Utt SR-4 Glenville St. 12:41.47 10:19.08 12:35.28 13:06.24
27 Malachi Shugert JR-3 Shawnee State 11:26.17 10:23.79 7:22.89 10:23.79
28 Will Zeisler SR-4 Grove City 11:28.52 10:31.67 7:28.49 9:15.87
29 Ryan Armstrong SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 8:25.44 10:31.80 8:19.13 7:28.58
30 Nathan Hillhouse FR-1 Frostburg State 13:29.55 10:37.44 10:05.57 7:26.21
31 Elijah Armes FR-1 Glenville St. 9:21.35 11:16.32 12:10.43 9:21.35
32 Quincy Fana SO-2 Carlow 14:02.15 11:53.68 8:33.85 11:18.00
33 Gino Piraino FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 12:20.05 12:12.72 14:02.63 12:42.03
34 Kevin Garcia SR-4 Carlow 13:45.54 12:30.49 9:00.36 9:45.39
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carter Mckenna JR-3 Davis & Elkins 6:40.13 9:03.76 5:59.09 8:32.98 8:12.46 9:14.02
2 Charlie Stephenson FR-1 Davis & Elkins 10:59.43 6:05.78 8:50.64 8:35.18 8:30.03 6:52.15
3 Shawn Little JR-3 Shawnee State 6:11.09 11:09.01 10:37.65 8:42.66 9:55.84 8:06.08
4 Francis Toohey SO-2 West Liberty 9:21.76 9:32.46 11:08.77 8:55.01 6:19.86 10:36.67
5 Dylan French JR-3 Shawnee State 9:03.87 7:05.40 9:14.64 8:58.48 6:54.63 7:59.25
6 Slate Swiger FR-1 Davis & Elkins 10:25.39 9:03.81 8:14.87 9:03.81 7:25.93 9:14.69
7 Alex Lagaras   Unattached 8:21.54 9:54.22 8:05.19 9:05.15 11:26.89 7:48.83
8 Taye Gonzalez SO-2 Lake Erie 6:24.81 8:53.23 8:14.75 9:09.72 11:54.64 7:47.27
9 Logan Boggs SR-4 Shawnee State 6:25.52 10:49.88 10:38.86 9:10.74 7:20.60 8:32.19
10 Chris Sappe SO-2 Hood 8:53.25 9:54.35 8:58.80 9:15.46 9:09.91 8:25.47
11 Luke McKenna FR-1 Point Park 9:55.04 11:12.90 8:03.82 9:16.11 7:02.65 8:26.06
12 Caleb Hawke FR-1 Grove City 9:55.90 11:52.85 7:42.24 9:16.91 11:36.14 8:15.65
13 Haben Tesfay FR-1 Frostburg State 8:27.66 8:27.66 9:51.34 9:17.86 7:09.56 7:26.29
14 Eli Peck FR-1 Ashland 8:04.77 10:36.96 7:02.76 9:23.68 10:03.14 11:50.24
15 Paul Langkopf FR-1 Davis & Elkins 9:23.68 7:30.95 10:53.87 9:23.68 8:49.86 10:25.69
16 Jasper Brown SO-2 West Liberty 12:10.13 7:13.52 11:30.20 9:30.41 8:27.67 7:59.15
18 Jordan Kullen SO-2 Point Park 11:45.01 10:24.10 7:59.64 9:37.87 9:26.32 9:43.65
19 Brandon Stein SO-2 Frostburg State 10:12.81 11:33.75 11:22.19 9:38.12 9:03.44 10:30.15
20 Derek Rightnowar JR-3 Lake Erie 12:29.04 10:44.53 7:32.91 9:40.65 8:25.17 7:27.10
27 Malachi Shugert JR-3 Shawnee State 7:22.89 7:54.08 12:47.27 10:23.79 9:46.37 11:07.46
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Ray Gibson FR-1 Frostburg State 9:36.18
21 Matthew Brennan FR-1 Frostburg State 9:49.45
22 Nicolas Mady SR-4 Grove City 9:51.61
23 Isaac Slater JR-3 Glenville St. 10:00.24
24 Daniel Kargol FR-1 Glenville St. 10:11.57
25 Nathan Steiger SR-4 Grove City 10:13.08
26 BJ Utt SR-4 Glenville St. 10:19.08
28 Will Zeisler SR-4 Grove City 10:31.67
29 Ryan Armstrong SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 10:31.80
30 Nathan Hillhouse FR-1 Frostburg State 10:37.44
31 Elijah Armes FR-1 Glenville St. 11:16.32
32 Quincy Fana SO-2 Carlow 11:53.68
33 Gino Piraino FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 12:12.72
34 Kevin Garcia SR-4 Carlow 12:30.49

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob Ondash Senior Merriman Valley Track Clu 14:52.66 13:50.18 13:50.18
2 David Durdaller SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14:54.72 15:21.57 15:03.67
3 Tim Patterson JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 15:08.87 13:47.08 16:39.76
4 Alex Morris JR-3 Shawnee State 15:09.53 14:42.25 15:55.01
5 Anthony Toskin JR-3 Walsh 15:12.41 19:37.01 18:51.39
6 Jonathan Thrush SO-2 California (Pa.) 15:13.34 18:16.01 12:10.68
7 Evan Pyles JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 15:14.02 18:35.11 18:16.83
8 Braeden Geist SO-2 Ashland 15:17.00 15:35.34 19:24.59
9 Christopher Lucas SO-2 Davis & Elkins 15:17.16 13:45.45 13:54.62
10 Gabe Conder JR-3 Davis & Elkins 15:26.24 15:07.72 13:25.83
11 Michael Snopik SO-2 Ashland 15:32.60 14:45.97 20:03.06
12 Logan Boggs SR-4 Shawnee State 15:38.95 11:16.05 17:22.24
13 Robert Allen SO-2 West Liberty 15:43.87 12:25.66 15:53.31
14 Greg Kossuth FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15:44.62 18:15.76 16:50.75
15 Anthony Sanders JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 15:46.23 18:17.63 11:30.75
16 Austin Comeaux JR-3 Frostburg State 15:56.37 18:29.39 17:32.01
17 Peyton Slider SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 15:59.40 19:01.69 14:04.28
18 Carter Almady JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 15:59.64 19:21.17 16:28.43
19 Caden Jones JR-3 Frostburg State 16:01.51 19:42.66 16:11.13
20 Konnor Ray JR-3 Ashland 16:01.95 12:39.94 15:42.72
21 Matt Beuermann SR-4 Thiel 16:03.35 12:31.42 12:02.52
22 Ethan Wymer JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:04.25 12:12.83 16:52.47
23 Kent Niland FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 16:04.34 19:17.21 14:08.62
24 Ben Hoffman SR-4 Duquesne 16:04.94 11:15.46 11:15.46
25 Christian Cimaglia JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 16:12.04 19:07.01 13:36.52
26 Evan Castlevetere SO-2 Duquesne 16:21.42 17:10.50 14:33.47
27 Nathan Mienke FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 16:25.77 15:16.77 18:53.64
28 Tommy Corbin SO-2 Geneva 16:26.10 17:15.41 19:53.19
29 Gabe Ghering FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 16:29.25 21:06.24 13:50.97
30 Ryan Connelly FR-1 Frostburg State 16:30.48 12:03.05 19:38.68
31 Cade Robinson JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 16:32.18 13:33.59 14:23.20
32 Alex Seskar SO-2 Hood 16:38.12 13:08.52 16:48.11
33 Seamus Sommers FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:48.09 20:19.79 15:57.69
34 Elijah Hannig JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 16:49.61 20:01.44 14:28.27
35 Chad Pakozdi   UNAT-Thiel 16:55.14 20:48.63 20:08.02
36 Brandt Patterson SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 17:15.44 19:50.76 21:44.66
37 Evan Freil SO-2 Geneva 17:21.49 20:39.38 21:21.04
38 Collins Applegate FR-1 Ashland 17:23.32 19:49.39 19:49.39
39 Nicholas Kelly FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 17:25.91 17:57.29 17:25.91
40 Andrew Yocum FR-1 Thiel 17:44.96 17:34.31 17:13.02
41 Dane Fasick SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 17:46.95 16:10.93 20:05.66
42 Nate Tokarsky SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 17:48.98 15:40.71 15:51.40
43 Warren Hersh FR-1 Hood 17:54.62 17:00.89 19:09.85
44 Nathaniel Turner SO-2 Thiel 17:55.69 15:14.34 18:49.48
45 Francis Bochicchio SO-2 Carlow 18:32.78 20:12.93 23:22.11
46 Benjamin Brown JR-3 Chatham 18:46.45 23:50.60 14:49.90
47 Caden Harsh SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 19:14.44 19:02.90 21:21.43
48 Quincy Fana SO-2 Carlow 19:31.14 14:26.65 17:57.45
49 Thomas Kasanicky SO-2 Hood 20:08.95 16:55.52 18:08.06
  Philip White SR-4 West Liberty DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob Ondash Senior Merriman Valley Track Clu 16:48.71 14:52.66 14:08.03 11:09.50 12:20.91
2 David Durdaller SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 11:28.94 14:54.72 11:37.89 16:59.98 18:56.30
3 Tim Patterson JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 18:10.65 15:08.87 14:05.25 16:39.76 14:41.61
4 Alex Morris JR-3 Shawnee State 14:51.34 15:09.53 16:22.30 13:56.77 10:36.67
5 Anthony Toskin JR-3 Walsh 14:08.55 15:12.41 10:56.94 10:47.82 18:51.39
6 Jonathan Thrush SO-2 California (Pa.) 14:00.28 15:13.34 18:16.01 11:34.14 13:51.14
7 Evan Pyles JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 14:37.46 15:14.02 17:49.41 15:14.02 16:45.43
8 Braeden Geist SO-2 Ashland 11:27.75 15:17.00 19:24.59 14:12.81 15:07.83
9 Christopher Lucas SO-2 Davis & Elkins 16:39.71 15:17.16 17:34.74 15:26.34 15:17.16
10 Gabe Conder JR-3 Davis & Elkins 13:53.62 15:26.24 12:30.26 13:25.83 14:12.14
11 Michael Snopik SO-2 Ashland 11:20.80 15:32.60 16:56.54 13:03.39 19:53.73
13 Robert Allen SO-2 West Liberty 19:49.28 15:43.87 18:52.65 13:03.42 12:53.98
15 Anthony Sanders JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 18:17.63 15:46.23 15:46.23 16:05.16 14:58.92
22 Ethan Wymer JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 15:54.61 16:04.25 13:58.90 15:16.04 18:38.53
23 Kent Niland FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 20:15.07 16:04.34 14:37.55 15:54.70 18:57.93
30 Ryan Connelly FR-1 Frostburg State 12:03.05 16:30.48 11:33.34 19:48.58 15:50.86
31 Cade Robinson JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 11:44.45 16:32.18 11:44.45 20:00.54 16:42.11
  Philip White SR-4 West Liberty DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Logan Boggs SR-4 Shawnee State 13:55.67 15:38.95 18:09.19 19:24.30 14:52.01 18:56.13
14 Greg Kossuth FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15:16.29 15:44.62 14:38.50 19:50.23 19:40.78 17:09.64
16 Austin Comeaux JR-3 Frostburg State 16:44.19 15:56.37 14:20.74 12:35.54 14:30.30 20:05.03
17 Peyton Slider SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 19:01.69 15:59.40 13:16.31 13:06.71 17:44.94 11:59.55
18 Carter Almady JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 16:18.84 15:59.64 17:26.01 12:47.72 13:26.10 15:21.26
19 Caden Jones JR-3 Frostburg State 18:25.74 16:01.51 17:08.82 12:20.37 17:47.28 17:37.67
20 Konnor Ray JR-3 Ashland 13:18.42 16:01.95 19:14.34 18:07.01 12:59.18 17:28.53
21 Matt Beuermann SR-4 Thiel 19:25.66 16:03.35 11:23.98 17:30.06 15:05.55 11:14.35
24 Ben Hoffman SR-4 Duquesne 11:25.11 16:04.94 20:15.83 16:24.24 13:11.25 12:03.71
25 Christian Cimaglia JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 17:29.81 16:12.04 18:57.29 20:05.33 16:41.21 15:23.44
26 Evan Castlevetere SO-2 Duquesne 12:16.07 16:21.42 14:23.65 13:24.77 13:44.40 19:27.89
27 Nathan Mienke FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 21:01.79 16:25.77 15:36.49 12:58.76 12:48.90 15:06.91
28 Tommy Corbin SO-2 Geneva 15:26.94 16:26.10 13:48.33 15:46.66 18:44.16 15:56.52
29 Gabe Ghering FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 17:48.39 16:29.25 21:06.24 17:38.50 11:52.26 16:49.04
32 Alex Seskar SO-2 Hood 17:18.05 16:38.12 14:48.33 16:18.16 18:47.88 17:18.05
33 Seamus Sommers FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 20:09.71 16:48.09 19:49.55 14:47.12 16:17.85 12:56.23
34 Elijah Hannig JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 17:50.19 16:49.61 14:58.56 15:28.85 19:10.96 15:49.04
35 Chad Pakozdi   UNAT-Thiel 16:34.84 16:55.14 16:55.14 12:21.06 12:10.90 18:06.20
36 Brandt Patterson SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 14:19.42 17:15.44 15:11.19 15:52.61 20:01.11 15:52.61
37 Evan Freil SO-2 Geneva 19:26.47 17:21.49 18:13.57 16:19.00 19:57.72 14:55.69
38 Collins Applegate FR-1 Ashland 12:31.19 17:23.32 16:31.16 17:44.19 13:12.93 12:41.63
39 Nicholas Kelly FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 17:36.37 17:25.91 19:10.51 14:17.65 16:54.54 20:44.64
40 Andrew Yocum FR-1 Thiel 15:15.87 17:44.96 19:42.11 22:21.85 17:55.61 15:47.82
41 Dane Fasick SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 16:00.26 17:46.95 21:52.35 14:34.90 22:24.36 21:09.67
42 Nate Tokarsky SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 17:38.29 17:48.98 19:25.19 22:05.54 15:30.02 16:23.47
43 Warren Hersh FR-1 Hood 20:03.58 17:54.62 14:08.95 17:43.88 20:35.82 16:39.40
44 Nathaniel Turner SO-2 Thiel 21:52.35 17:55.69 15:35.85 14:09.80 17:55.69 16:40.40
45 Francis Bochicchio SO-2 Carlow 21:41.96 18:32.78 15:34.74 14:39.10 19:28.42 21:08.57
46 Benjamin Brown JR-3 Chatham 16:08.75 18:46.45 14:16.11 14:49.90 24:01.86 18:01.40
47 Caden Harsh SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 21:56.07 19:14.44 25:00.78 14:48.92 22:42.24 16:21.28
48 Quincy Fana SO-2 Carlow 16:47.18 19:31.14 17:45.74 20:29.70 21:51.68 21:28.26
49 Thomas Kasanicky SO-2 Hood 20:33.13 20:08.95 23:58.65 21:21.49 16:55.52 15:06.72

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Luke Laubacher JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.91
2 D.J. Duncan JR-3 Ashland 7.93
3 Julian Griffin JR-3 Ashland 7.97
4 Moses Koroma JR-3 Wheeling 8.02
5 Ardontrell Williams SR-4 Pittsburgh 8.09
6 Damian Jackson SR-4 Wheeling 8.16
7 Raymond Oriakhi Senior Unattached 8.31
  Josiah Gadson SR-4 Tiffin DQ

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Laubacher JR-3 Youngstown St. 10.23 10.39 6.96 7.99 6.16
2 Ardontrell Williams SR-4 Pittsburgh 8.62 8.86 8.70 8.05 8.86
3 D.J. Duncan JR-3 Ashland 8.71 6.86 6.94 8.06 8.47
4 Josiah Gadson SR-4 Tiffin 6.15 7.85 10.20 8.09 6.72
5 Damian Jackson SR-4 Wheeling 7.83 9.78 7.34 8.15 10.27
6 Moses Koroma JR-3 Wheeling 5.96 7.92 8.82 8.16 9.88
7 Julian Griffin JR-3 Ashland 8.73 8.81 7.08 8.23 9.55
8 Raymond Oriakhi Senior Unattached 7.19 9.32 8.83 8.17 8.91
9 Mikhi Anderson JR-3 West Liberty 9.50 9.34 9.18 8.19 10.41
10 Ty Allen FR-1 Ashland 5.94 10.40 6.52 8.25 9.74
11 Shadaryll Clark SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 8.92 8.10 9.34 8.26 7.44
12 Micah Mitchell FR-1 Youngstown St. 6.96 6.63 6.13 8.28 7.54
13 Matthew Crow SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.74 6.16 9.82 8.32 6.58
14 Domenion Jacobs FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.68 6.48 7.91 8.41 10.43
15 Kanye Mills FR-1 Point Park 8.36 9.96 6.17 8.44 8.02
16 Ryan Ellison JR-3 Duquesne 6.10 7.97 7.71 8.47 10.51
17 Octavious Joe SO-2 Tiffin 9.62 6.30 8.94 8.51 6.64
18 Dominic Deshuk JR-3 Mount Union 8.19 8.70 8.88 8.53 7.34
19 Aaron Kupfner JR-3 Glenville St. 6.30 9.49 9.74 8.62 8.19
20 Clancy Chrystal SO-2 Youngstown St. 10.88 8.38 11.05 8.63 8.12
21 Darien Malawi SO-2 Slippery Rock 10.64 8.46 8.38 8.72 9.25
22 Damir Lomax SR-4 Point Park 10.22 7.60 9.26 8.73 7.95
23 Blaine Kitchen SR-4 Mount Union 11.23 6.93 9.91 8.77 11.41
24 Aaron Blevins SR-4 Mount Union 7.21 6.24 6.95 8.79 11.34
25 Kai Herbert SR-4 Waynesburg 11.45 8.79 8.87 8.87 7.99
26 Connor Domke FR-1 Chatham 9.76 10.48 10.21 8.95 10.48
27 Jonathan Wess FR-1 Slippery Rock 6.48 11.70 7.65 9.00 9.18
28 Donovan Adams SO-2 California (Pa.) 9.04 10.94 6.51 9.04 9.77
29 Anthony Kamenski SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 8.44 10.98 11.70 9.07 6.53
30 Marcello Legister JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.71 10.62 7.26 9.07 8.53
31 George Donovic SO-2 West Liberty 6.67 9.50 10.41 9.13 7.49
32 Charlie Levander JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 6.88 11.24 10.50 9.29 8.92
33 Austin Olinger FR-1 Mount Union 9.11 12.08 10.69 9.29 10.50
34 Shane Anderson FR-1 West Liberty 7.20 7.48 10.46 9.34 12.15
35 Cory Boyer SR-4 Grove City 8.84 11.40 10.64 9.50 11.59
36 Jonah Hartman SR-4 Point Park 7.91 7.62 8.10 9.52 8.48
37 AJ Cherico FR-1 West Liberty 7.63 7.82 11.78 9.65 7.15
38 Owen Ellington JR-3 Hood 12.62 9.77 9.47 9.86 7.50
39 Vince Pratt FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6.92 10.38 7.22 9.88 12.55
40 Jacob Newby SO-2 Mount Union 7.36 9.25 8.35 9.94 11.53
41 Kamden Bailor FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 11.75 7.13 11.85 10.04 10.24
42 Jalen Ritzert SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 8.98 10.20 10.51 10.20 13.16
43 Alexander Barbetta SO-2 Grove City 12.86 10.51 9.90 10.20 12.04
44 Jacob Huffman FR-1 West Liberty 9.41 7.67 12.88 10.22 8.18
45 Garrett Gess FR-1 Grove City 12.10 9.16 10.10 10.52 10.84
46 Phoenix Boyer FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9.98 7.79 9.43 10.96 11.07
47 Sean Kelch FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.28 13.35 8.47 11.92 11.45
  Gavin Glass FR-1 Point Park DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Damian Jackson SR-4 Wheeling 7.67 7.26 8.32 6.69 8.56 8.15 6.28
14 Domenion Jacobs FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.25 6.82 7.07 5.98 10.35 8.41 7.66
16 Ryan Ellison JR-3 Duquesne 7.37 7.54 10.08 8.47 7.63 8.47 9.15
17 Octavious Joe SO-2 Tiffin 10.73 10.64 6.56 8.94 6.05 8.51 7.49
31 George Donovic SO-2 West Liberty 6.49 7.03 11.42 8.31 6.76 9.13 7.76
46 Phoenix Boyer FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8.99 11.40 13.48 12.83 10.74 10.96 11.73
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ardontrell Williams SR-4 Pittsburgh 8.30 6.12 8.05 9.18
9 Mikhi Anderson JR-3 West Liberty 7.78 7.05 8.19 5.90
18 Dominic Deshuk JR-3 Mount Union 8.02 7.08 8.53 6.32
21 Darien Malawi SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.42 9.33 8.72 9.68
27 Jonathan Wess FR-1 Slippery Rock 6.57 7.56 9.00 7.02
40 Jacob Newby SO-2 Mount Union 9.15 9.25 9.94 10.44
43 Alexander Barbetta SO-2 Grove City 7.25 10.41 10.20 8.78
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Josiah Gadson SR-4 Tiffin 8.09 8.09 6.31 8.98 8.66 7.04 7.85
15 Kanye Mills FR-1 Point Park 8.44 8.87 8.11 10.30 7.35 8.28 9.71
20 Clancy Chrystal SO-2 Youngstown St. 8.63 6.65 9.41 8.72 8.29 10.71 6.56
25 Kai Herbert SR-4 Waynesburg 8.87 11.00 7.28 8.34 11.36 10.38 7.99
32 Charlie Levander JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.29 10.13 11.34 7.44 9.20 6.51 7.81
34 Shane Anderson FR-1 West Liberty 9.34 10.46 10.00 8.50 7.85 9.81 7.29
47 Sean Kelch FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.92 12.04 15.26 10.61 8.35 12.16 15.50
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 D.J. Duncan JR-3 Ashland 9.76 7.42 8.06 10.40
8 Raymond Oriakhi Senior Unattached 7.11 8.34 8.17 7.11
10 Ty Allen FR-1 Ashland 5.94 9.82 8.25 9.49
12 Micah Mitchell FR-1 Youngstown St. 6.21 9.61 8.28 6.63
26 Connor Domke FR-1 Chatham 10.21 10.12 8.95 9.04
33 Austin Olinger FR-1 Mount Union 6.60 11.80 9.29 11.52
35 Cory Boyer SR-4 Grove City 8.46 11.78 9.50 11.31
44 Jacob Huffman FR-1 West Liberty 7.16 8.28 10.22 11.86
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Julian Griffin JR-3 Ashland 6.34 5.93 7.00 9.96 7.16 8.23
13 Matthew Crow SO-2 Slippery Rock 9.66 6.74 8.49 8.82 7.16 8.32
29 Anthony Kamenski SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 11.25 9.71 6.90 11.52 8.89 9.07
36 Jonah Hartman SR-4 Point Park 12.09 6.76 10.95 7.43 8.29 9.52
37 AJ Cherico FR-1 West Liberty 7.53 8.40 7.53 10.72 10.14 9.65
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Laubacher JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.99 6.16 8.23 7.20 6.80 8.87
19 Aaron Kupfner JR-3 Glenville St. 8.62 6.21 7.85 6.12 6.56 6.90
22 Damir Lomax SR-4 Point Park 8.73 7.86 10.04 10.22 6.12 6.29
24 Aaron Blevins SR-4 Mount Union 8.79 9.06 11.43 8.53 10.64 7.74
30 Marcello Legister JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.07 6.35 11.61 10.71 9.89 11.07
38 Owen Ellington JR-3 Hood 9.86 7.60 12.53 8.58 12.33 7.69
39 Vince Pratt FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 9.88 10.58 10.58 8.80 8.01 8.01
45 Garrett Gess FR-1 Grove City 10.52 12.52 7.37 9.47 12.52 13.05
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Moses Koroma JR-3 Wheeling 8.16 6.04 10.45 7.59 10.29 6.45
11 Shadaryll Clark SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 8.26 7.93 10.25 6.45 10.08 5.87
23 Blaine Kitchen SR-4 Mount Union 8.77 8.60 8.07 10.26 9.21 7.02
28 Donovan Adams SO-2 California (Pa.) 9.04 7.87 10.58 9.04 8.86 8.14
41 Kamden Bailor FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10.04 8.54 9.44 13.06 11.55 12.15
42 Jalen Ritzert SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10.20 11.73 12.65 11.02 11.63 9.80
  Gavin Glass FR-1 Point Park DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 John Carroll A Basheer Alramahi, Garrett Clark, Caleb Correia, Tyler Gast 3:28.35 2:32.40 3:12.91 2:51.69
2 Pittsburgh A Stephon Brown, Nigel Hussey, Malik Ricketts, Devin Nugent 3:56.51 2:48.66 3:13.86 3:58.45
3 Ashland A Jacob Pielech, Brenden Jackson, Noah Wood, Brian Turner 2:39.78 2:41.76 3:17.26 2:51.62
4 Mount Union A Josh Fouche, Isaac Pittman, Justin Knoch, Dylan Neff 2:45.96 3:51.16 3:17.57 3:57.09
5 Point Park A Steve Bradley, Juan Barrera, Elijah James, Kanye Mills 4:16.80 3:18.62 3:20.62 3:48.71
6 John Carroll
(B>)
B Victor Ononogbo, Mick Doyle, Brody Hanlon, Dustin Horner 3:43.05 3:33.00 3:20.94 3:51.09
7 Slippery Rock
(B>)
B Matthew Crow, Darien Malawi, Tyler Morosky, Jonathan Wess 4:01.25 2:38.13 3:22.73 4:21.53
8 Pittsburgh
(B>)
B Joseph Bujdos, Thomas McDonough, Darren McQueen, Timothy Calvetti 4:15.80 2:38.35 3:23.01 3:39.25
9 Ashland
(B>)
B Colton Thress, Alex Eggleston, Isaiah Potter, William Starnes 4:07.82 3:18.67 3:24.81 3:24.81
10 Frostburg State A Ka'Von Turner, Logan Haines, Paul James, Nathaniel Mesy 4:03.80 3:34.88 3:26.61 3:34.88
11 Point Park
(B>)
B Toby Wright, Gavin Glass, Tyler Hare, Ramiro Ulunque 3:34.08 2:48.35 3:27.84 2:40.04
12 Pitt.-Johnstown A Damian Blum, Blake Lauper, Domenion Jacobs, Noah Lee 4:15.68 3:27.87 3:27.87 4:15.68
13 Ashland
(C>)
C Jordan Grafton, Nate Slater, Dhiren Brickman, Daylen Madison 3:12.27 4:17.05 3:28.98 2:38.83
14 Grove City A Tyler Eagan, Isaac Young, Zachary Warrick, Alexander Mitchell 3:02.32 2:45.56 3:29.56 2:45.56
15 Baldwin Wallace A Dillon Hach, Gehrig Stanley, Sam Sikorski, Wesley Noeth 3:41.35 3:39.25 3:30.81 3:30.81
16 West Liberty A George Donovic, Malachi Stewart, Chase Pepper, Art Williams 2:48.94 4:18.75 3:33.84 2:57.49
17 California (Pa.) A Kristopher Lytle, Abdul Griggs, Trevon Millings, Aidan Pell 3:41.47 4:11.58 3:35.02 3:15.67
18 Grove City
(B>)
B Cory Boyer, Alexander Barbetta, Isaac Busler, Will Herman 2:35.88 3:30.76 3:39.54 3:00.03
19 Pitt.-Johnstown
(B>)
B Marcello Legister, Charlie Levander, Aidan Bertrand, Luke Cimakasky 3:40.02 2:52.88 3:44.51 4:42.89
20 Baldwin Wallace
(B>)
B Carter Almady, Stephen Faltay, Gabe Ghering, Jackson Tucker 4:11.41 3:57.82 3:46.49 4:20.47
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 John Carroll Alramahi, Clark, Correia, Gast 3:30.28 2:16.97 3:26.42 3:57.28 3:28.35 4:06.93 3:12.91
2 Pittsburgh Brown, Hussey, Ricketts, Nugent 2:58.36 2:25.40 3:54.57 2:42.85 3:06.11 4:04.27 3:13.86
3 Ashland Pielech, Jackson, Wood, Turner 3:01.48 4:02.63 3:35.02 4:12.50 3:03.46 2:57.54 3:17.26
4 Mount Union Fouche, Pittman, Knoch, Neff 4:12.89 3:53.14 3:17.57 2:53.87 2:49.91 4:10.92 3:17.57
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 Point Park Bradley, Barrera, James, Mills 3:20.62
6 John Carroll
(B>)
Ononogbo, Doyle, Hanlon, Horner 3:20.94
8 Pittsburgh
(B>)
Bujdos, McDonough, McQueen, Calvetti 3:23.01
9 Ashland
(B>)
Thress, Eggleston, Potter, Starnes 3:24.81
13 Ashland
(C>)
Grafton, Slater, Brickman, Madison 3:28.98
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Frostburg State Turner, Haines, James, Mesy 3:34.88 3:36.94 3:26.61 3:14.22 3:32.81
11 Point Park
(B>)
Wright, Glass, Hare, Ulunque 3:23.69 4:15.65 3:27.84 3:11.22 3:23.69
12 Pitt.-Johnstown Blum, Lauper, Jacobs, Lee 2:40.06 3:19.56 3:27.87 3:13.32 4:05.29
16 West Liberty Donovic, Stewart, Pepper, Williams 2:40.38 3:53.09 3:33.84 3:35.98 3:16.74
19 Pitt.-Johnstown
(B>)
Legister, Levander, Bertrand, Cimakasky 4:47.38 2:43.90 3:44.51 3:04.10 3:40.02
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Slippery Rock
(B>)
Crow, Malawi, Morosky, Wess 4:05.31 4:11.39 4:23.55 3:22.73 4:05.31 3:38.95 2:50.30
14 Grove City Eagan, Young, Warrick, Mitchell 3:00.23 2:56.03 4:24.05 3:29.56 4:13.57 3:37.95 4:28.24
15 Baldwin Wallace Hach, Stanley, Sikorski, Noeth 2:48.65 4:08.76 3:09.73 3:30.81 3:22.38 2:59.19 3:22.38
17 California (Pa.) Lytle, Griggs, Millings, Pell 3:15.67 3:32.87 2:45.57 3:35.02 4:37.38 3:37.17 2:43.42
18 Grove City
(B>)
Boyer, Barbetta, Busler, Herman 4:08.08 3:32.96 2:35.88 3:39.54 4:01.50 4:25.65 4:43.21
20 Baldwin Wallace
(B>)
Almady, Faltay, Ghering, Tucker 3:12.52 4:34.06 3:26.11 3:46.49 4:49.91 4:43.12 2:43.08

Men High Jump SEEDED

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lonnie Harper SR-4 Youngstown St. 1.43m 1.97m 1.65m 1.61m 1.41m 2.07m 1.99m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.80
    -
  • 1.85
    -
  • 1.90
    -
  • 1.93
    -
  • 1.96
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
2 Nathan Leskovac JR-3 Youngstown St. 1.61m 1.79m 1.73m 1.53m 2.11m 2.55m 1.99m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.80
    -
  • 1.85
    -
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXX
3 Jack Garvin SO-2 Geneva 2.16m 1.67m 1.72m 2.18m 2.29m 2.21m 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.96
    O
  • 1.99
    XX
4 Mason Stephens JR-3 Youngstown St. 2.18m 1.60m 2.12m 2.01m 1.95m 1.41m 1.93m 6' 4"
  • 1.80
    -
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
5 Vincent Rupp FR-1 Duquesne 1.52m 2.26m 2.26m 2.26m 2.08m 1.66m 1.93m 6' 4"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
6 Zachary Webb JR-3 Youngstown St. 2.01m 2.45m 1.78m 2.08m 2.45m 1.93m 1.93m 6' 4"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
7 Logan Pfister JR-3 California (Pa.) 1.84m 1.75m 2.34m 1.37m 1.52m 2.01m 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    -
  • 1.85
    -
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.93
    -
  • 1.96
    XXX
7 Akeem Mustapha FR-1 Point Park 2.18m 2.11m 1.84m 1.41m 1.65m 2.24m 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
9 Sebastian Sanso JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1.54m 1.88m 1.82m 2.30m 2.41m 2.38m 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    -
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
10 Daminn Cunningham SO-2 West Liberty 1.54m 1.39m 2.39m 2.00m 1.92m 1.76m 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
11 Collins Eze SR-4 Point Park 1.64m 2.05m 1.91m 1.87m 1.42m 1.96m 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX

Men High Jump UNSEEDED

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 George Donovic SO-2 West Liberty 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.70
    -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
2 Logan Turton SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
3 Noah Ser SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.70
    -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
3 Ethan Furbee FR-1 West Liberty 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.70
    -
  • 1.75
    -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
5 Kory White FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
6 Angelo Miller FR-1 Mount Union 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
7 Jacob Mann JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.70
    -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
7 Kai Herbert SR-4 Waynesburg 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
9 Shane Anderson FR-1 West Liberty 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
10 E.J. Short SO-2 Mount Union 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
10 Dion Burroughs FR-1 Duquesne 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
12 Kamden Bailor FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
  JD Henderson SO-2 West Liberty NH NH
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Aaron Lielbriedis FR-1 Geneva NH NH
  • 1.70
    XXX

Men Pole Vault SEEDED

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Dorian Chaigneau JR-3 Youngstown St. 6.26m 4.55m 5.46m 6.21m 5.35m 5.35m 17' 6.5"
  • 4.35
    -
  • 4.50
    -
  • 4.65
    -
  • 4.75
    -
  • 4.85
    -
  • 4.95
    -
  • 5.05
    -
  • 5.15
    O
  • 5.25
    O
  • 5.35
    XXO
  • 5.46
    XXX
2 Blake Sifferlin SO-2 Youngstown St. 6.54m 3.91m 5.20m 3.71m 5.15m 3.76m 16' 10.75"
  • 4.35
    -
  • 4.50
    -
  • 4.65
    -
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.15
    O
  • 5.25
    XXX
3 Dan Hyatt SR-4 Slippery Rock 4.11m 3.91m 4.80m 6.44m 4.95m 4.21m 16' 2.75"
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 4.95
    XO
  • 5.05
    XXX
4 Jack Vecellio SO-2 Youngstown St. 4.95m 5.67m 5.77m 4.37m 4.85m 4.51m 15' 11"
  • 4.35
    -
  • 4.50
    -
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.85
    O
  • 4.95
    XXX
5 Lukas Lang FR-1 Youngstown St. 3.37m 4.42m 5.84m 4.32m 4.75m 3.37m 15' 7"
  • 4.35
    -
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
6 Reese Burnside JR-3 West Liberty 5.70m 4.89m 3.89m 3.75m 4.75m 5.70m 15' 7"
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXX
7 Bradon Schneider FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.75m 4.23m 3.66m 4.09m 4.75m 4.89m 15' 7"
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXX
8 Dakota Keifer FR-1 Youngstown St. 4.19m 3.39m 5.30m 5.58m 4.65m 3.72m 15' 3"
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
9 Christian Duckworth SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3.96m 5.00m 3.13m 5.48m 4.35m 4.31m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
10 Solomon Glavach FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5.48m 4.92m 5.65m 4.70m 4.35m 4.05m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
  • 4.65

Men Pole Vault UNSEEDED

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Karl Kain FR-1 Youngstown St. 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 3.55
    -
  • 3.75
    -
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    -
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.55
    -
  • 4.65
    XXX
2 Colton Hanlon SO-2 Mount Union 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 3.55
    -
  • 3.75
    -
  • 3.90
    -
  • 4.05
    -
  • 4.20
    -
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
3 Ryan Handron FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 3.55
    -
  • 3.75
    -
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
4 Colin Finkbiner JR-3 California (Pa.) 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 3.55
    -
  • 3.75
    -
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
5 Bridger Blankenbicker FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 3.55
    -
  • 3.75
    -
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.45
    XXX
6 Cameron Nightingale FR-1 Mount Union 4.20m 13' 9.25"
  • 3.55
    -
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXX
7 Crisitan Penaloza FR-1 West Liberty 4.20m 13' 9.25"
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXX
8 John Yahner SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.55
    -
  • 3.75
    -
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
9 Islam Daghestani Senior Industrial Vault Club 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.55
    -
  • 3.75
    -
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
9 Julius Hobbs JR-3 West Liberty 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
9 Alexander Blose SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.55
    -
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
12 Mason Arth FR-1 Mount Union 3.90m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.55
    -
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
13 Aaron Blevins SR-4 Mount Union 3.75m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.55
    -
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
13 Chistopher Lucas JR-3 Carlow 3.75m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
15 Nate Lucas JR-3 West Liberty 3.75m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
16 John Bowen FR-1 Glenville St. 3.75m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXX
17 Tucker Owens SO-2 Grove City 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Judah Monfore FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) NH NH
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Jalen Ritzert SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) NH NH
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Will Frazier JR-3 Glenville St. NH NH
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Michael Chambers SO-2 Grove City NH NH
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Finnian Sieg SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown NH NH
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Roman Alessandro FR-1 Mount Union NH NH
  • 3.55
    -
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Ezra Borczon JR-3 Point Park NH NH
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Dillon Cox JR-3 Mount Union NH NH
  • 3.55
    -
  • 3.75
    -
  • 3.90
    -
  • 4.05
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tye Hunt JR-3 Youngstown St. 8.08m 7.03m 6.22m 8.65m 26' 6.25"
  • 7.79  
  • 8.08  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Daimere Stephens- Stewart JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.49m 6.67m 5.47m 7.27m 24' 7"
  • F