December 1, 2023
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC AARTFC NCCAA IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lorenzo Ferrera FR-1 West Liberty 6.96 7.59 7.03 7.73
2 Michael Ifidon SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 6.96 8.56 8.01 7.24
3 David Williams JR-3 Duquesne 6.98 5.66 8.80 8.38
4 Calvin Blunt JR-3 Wheeling 6.99 8.11 8.88 9.02
5 Samuel Paydock JR-3 Mount Union 7.00 4.90 7.07 4.90
6 Brandon Paige JR-3 Mount Union 7.01 6.17 5.19 6.10
7 Jamel Mins JR-3 Hood 7.02 6.11 5.69 8.36
8 Teziah Howard Junior Unattached 7.06 6.22 4.95 5.30
9 Donnie Ellis SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.07 7.43 5.17 5.87
10 Jacob Kelly SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7.08 8.64 8.36 8.78
11 Ardontrell Williams SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.10 6.18 5.90 7.89
12 Tyrese Canada   Unattached 7.10 8.60 5.97 7.10
13 Kaedan Faggs SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 7.13 5.64 5.07 9.06
14 Haden Gibson JR-3 Mount Union 7.13 9.27 7.28 9.27
15 Tylir Shannon 6 Unattached 7.13 5.85 7.99 5.35
16 Aiden Malloy JR-3 Mount Union 7.16 9.17 6.88 6.95
17 Jahmaine Hatten SR-4 Duquesne 7.19 8.27 6.98 7.63
17 Gage Patterson JR-3 West Liberty 7.19 6.19 7.19 6.33
19 Tyler Gill   Unattached 7.20 5.40 7.78 6.63
20 Hayden Buhro FR-1 Tiffin 7.20 5.40 6.48 6.20
21 Nathan Baker FR-1 West Liberty 7.21 8.73 7.72 8.01
22 Jan Wray FR-1 Wheeling 7.21 8.80 5.56 6.28
23 Dorian Boatswain SR-4 Point Park 7.22 7.80 8.60 8.81
24 Liam Mann FR-1 Ashland 7.23 8.61 5.14 9.33
25 Jabar Sellers FR-1 Wheeling 7.23 7.16 8.25 5.50
26 Caliyph McClinton FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.24 8.91 5.29 7.32
27 Bryan Dworek SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.24 9.42 6.95 5.51
28 Simeon Hunter JR-3 Tiffin 7.24 7.61 6.38 6.52
29 Elijah Drake FR-1 Tiffin 7.25 9.43 9.28 6.17
30 Timothy Calvetti FR-1 Pittsburgh 7.26 7.48 5.52 5.23
31 Joel Cuevas-Pixley Freshman Unattached 7.28 9.25 5.83 6.63
32 Art Williams SR-4 West Liberty 7.28 8.67 8.89 6.48
33 Michael Cline SO-2 Mount Union 7.28 9.32 7.94 8.23
33 Nathaniel Mesy SR-4 Frostburg State 7.28 6.26 5.68 9.03
35 Aaron Kupfner JR-3 Glenville St. 7.30 9.27 9.06 9.42
36 Hunter Johnson JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.30 9.06 8.47 8.98
37 Andrew Menck FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7.32 8.86 7.62 7.47
38 Bryan Pan SR-4 Carlow 7.33 5.28 5.94 7.26
39 Jayden Chester FR-1 Ashland 7.33 9.53 5.13 8.87
40 Taaj Barnett Senior Heroes Track Club 7.33 5.35 8.95 8.21
41 Jordan Thomas SR-4 Tiffin 7.34 5.14 7.20 6.17
42 Ben White FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7.34 6.46 8.15 9.11
43 Jordan Taylor FR-1 Tiffin 7.35 7.06 7.94 6.84
44 Logan Haines FR-1 Frostburg State 7.37 9.51 8.77 6.78
45 Cameron Gay FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.38 7.01 7.38 6.65
46 Josh Haines SR-4 Geneva 7.39 7.54 8.21 5.77
47 John Sicree SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7.39 8.50 5.55 7.69
48 Devin Jones JR-3 California (Pa.) 7.44 7.59 7.30 7.44
49 Maxwell Goode JR-3 Point Park 7.45 8.05 7.75 5.22
50 Zach Berrott JR-3 Waynesburg 7.45 6.11 7.53 8.72
51 Hemron Henry JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.46 6.05 7.61 9.70
52 Jalen Kelso SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 7.46 7.24 6.12 5.90
52 Bryon Norment FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.46 6.12 6.05 9.25
54 Eli Walton FR-1 Mount Union 7.46 8.58 9.11 7.61
55 Amari Andrews JR-3 Geneva 7.47 9.34 7.18 9.57
56 Jorden Clay SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.47 7.47 9.27 8.74
57 Mason Arth FR-1 Mount Union 7.48 6.51 8.76 6.74
58 Christian Robbins FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.48 6.74 9.20 6.89
59 Jalani Campbell FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.49 7.42 5.62 9.37
60 Vincent Tafuto Senior Heroes Track Club 7.52 5.42 7.98 9.70
61 Charles Atwell FR-1 Wheeling 7.53 7.31 5.35 7.01
62 Ethan Best FR-1 Waynesburg 7.55 8.76 6.80 7.78
63 Michael Chambers SO-2 Grove City 7.57 5.98 7.35 5.98
64 Kelechi Okoro FR-1 Wheeling 7.59 6.61 9.19 6.76
65 Alex Folino JR-3 California (Pa.) 7.64 9.78 6.73 9.48
65 Neil Rozario FR-1 Hood 7.64 5.73 7.64 8.26
67 Ryan Desmornes SO-2 Point Park 7.66 7.20 8.35 6.90
68 Reggie Branson SO-2 Waynesburg 7.70 8.86 9.78 6.78
69 Andre Hardwick SO-2 Point Park 7.72 8.50 8.73 9.19
70 Joseph Barnes JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 7.74 7.90 7.59 9.14
71 Rafael Dayton JR-3 Wheeling 7.74 9.83 9.37 9.76
72 Demetrius Broadnax FR-1 Chatham 7.76 9.32 6.06 6.68
73 Harryson Bellevue FR-1 Hood 7.78 7.40 9.96 7.63
74 Eddie Luckey SO-2 Grove City 7.81 9.53 8.13 6.02
75 Walt Kada SO-2 Carlow 7.92 7.05 8.56 10.22
76 Luke Tran FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7.99 10.39 7.20 8.39
77 Malik George JR-3 Chatham 8.01 9.14 9.70 5.85
78 Peter McCauley FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 8.20 7.63 5.99 9.84
79 Jeb Jordan SO-2 Carlow 8.39 6.55 7.56 10.49
  Donovan Stanley-Reeves JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown FS FS FS FS
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Ardontrell Williams SR-4 Pittsburgh 6.61 7.10 8.31 7.96 8.67
29 Elijah Drake FR-1 Tiffin 5.73 7.25 9.43 9.14 7.40
42 Ben White FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6.32 7.34 8.81 7.78 9.03
54 Eli Walton FR-1 Mount Union 6.72 7.46 9.03 5.23 8.73
62 Ethan Best FR-1 Waynesburg 7.48 7.55 5.29 9.37 8.54
72 Demetrius Broadnax FR-1 Chatham 9.47 7.76 6.91 7.22 10.09
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Hayden Buhro FR-1 Tiffin 6.05 8.64 7.85 5.76 7.20 8.21
43 Jordan Taylor FR-1 Tiffin 9.04 8.82 7.50 7.21 7.35 7.50
57 Mason Arth FR-1 Mount Union 7.11 7.18 9.05 8.98 7.48 8.53
59 Jalani Campbell FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8.02 6.82 6.45 9.14 7.49 8.99
63 Michael Chambers SO-2 Grove City 9.01 6.29 7.65 7.27 7.57 9.85
65 Neil Rozario FR-1 Hood 5.35 7.34 9.63 7.49 7.64 8.26
73 Harryson Bellevue FR-1 Hood 5.45 5.76 6.23 6.31 7.78 8.95
75 Walt Kada SO-2 Carlow 10.06 5.79 6.82 9.19 7.92 7.37
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Aiden Malloy JR-3 Mount Union 5.88 7.24 5.16 7.95 6.23 9.03 7.16
33 Michael Cline SO-2 Mount Union 6.70 6.19 8.08 6.26 8.96 8.59 7.28
35 Aaron Kupfner JR-3 Glenville St. 8.11 8.91 9.49 6.57 7.74 5.33 7.30
37 Andrew Menck FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 8.86 9.45 6.45 7.10 8.71 8.13 7.32
64 Kelechi Okoro FR-1 Wheeling 6.46 5.47 5.77 8.81 7.21 5.85 7.59
68 Reggie Branson SO-2 Waynesburg 9.32 9.86 6.01 9.09 8.09 5.47 7.70
77 Malik George JR-3 Chatham 8.41 6.33 7.29 7.85 6.49 7.45 8.01
79 Jeb Jordan SO-2 Carlow 7.81 7.64 10.91 10.07 8.31 7.81 8.39
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Tylir Shannon 6 Unattached 7.56 7.13 8.56
19 Tyler Gill   Unattached 7.20 7.20 6.84
60 Vincent Tafuto Senior Heroes Track Club 6.47 7.52 7.07
65 Alex Folino JR-3 California (Pa.) 9.32 7.64 5.50
70 Joseph Barnes JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 6.89 7.74 8.52
74 Eddie Luckey SO-2 Grove City 10.08 7.81 9.45
76 Luke Tran FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 9.83 7.99 6.32
78 Peter McCauley FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 10.42 8.20 6.81
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Bryan Pan SR-4 Carlow 6.38 7.63 7.33 5.72
51 Hemron Henry JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.60 9.18 7.46 8.81
52 Jalen Kelso SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 7.09 5.82 7.46 8.21
56 Jorden Clay SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9.72 7.70 7.47 5.38
58 Christian Robbins FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5.46 7.71 7.48 5.91
69 Andre Hardwick SO-2 Point Park 9.11 7.88 7.72 8.34
71 Rafael Dayton JR-3 Wheeling 7.12 9.29 7.74 6.58
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Caliyph McClinton FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.90 7.24
36 Hunter Johnson JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.23 7.30
46 Josh Haines SR-4 Geneva 9.17 7.39
48 Devin Jones JR-3 California (Pa.) 6.10 7.44
52 Bryon Norment FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8.73 7.46
55 Amari Andrews JR-3 Geneva 8.37 7.47
  Donovan Stanley-Reeves JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown FS FS
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Gage Patterson JR-3 West Liberty 5.83 7.34 8.70 7.19 6.91 7.84 5.04
32 Art Williams SR-4 West Liberty 8.96 8.30 6.92 7.28 8.30 6.19 6.41
40 Taaj Barnett Senior Heroes Track Club 5.65 8.43 8.29 7.33 8.51 5.72 5.43
47 John Sicree SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 8.21 5.99 6.66 7.39 7.47 8.58 8.50
50 Zach Berrott JR-3 Waynesburg 6.78 8.20 7.23 7.45 8.35 8.42 6.04
61 Charles Atwell FR-1 Wheeling 8.74 5.95 8.96 7.53 5.28 9.79 8.89
67 Ryan Desmornes SO-2 Point Park 8.20 5.44 7.36 7.66 7.51 8.35 8.89
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lorenzo Ferrera FR-1 West Liberty 5.29 6.96
5 Samuel Paydock JR-3 Mount Union 6.79 7.00
17 Jahmaine Hatten SR-4 Duquesne 7.98 7.19
21 Nathan Baker FR-1 West Liberty 6.20 7.21
25 Jabar Sellers FR-1 Wheeling 6.73 7.23
44 Logan Haines FR-1 Frostburg State 7.30 7.37
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Tyrese Canada   Unattached 7.10
14 Haden Gibson JR-3 Mount Union 7.13
23 Dorian Boatswain SR-4 Point Park 7.22
33 Nathaniel Mesy SR-4 Frostburg State 7.28
41 Jordan Thomas SR-4 Tiffin 7.34
45 Cameron Gay FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.38
49 Maxwell Goode JR-3 Point Park 7.45
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Calvin Blunt JR-3 Wheeling 7.62 5.74 6.99 5.53 7.34 6.57
8 Teziah Howard Junior Unattached 5.72 6.92 7.06 7.13 7.98 8.62
22 Jan Wray FR-1 Wheeling 6.78 7.36 7.21 8.01 8.08 5.34
24 Liam Mann FR-1 Ashland 8.03 6.66 7.23 7.67 8.82 6.66
27 Bryan Dworek SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.84 6.23 7.24 8.98 6.74 9.13
30 Timothy Calvetti FR-1 Pittsburgh 6.90 6.39 7.26 8.43 7.99 7.55
31 Joel Cuevas-Pixley Freshman Unattached 8.08 5.76 7.28 5.10 8.67 5.61
39 Jayden Chester FR-1 Ashland 8.95 6.09 7.33 7.26 7.04 7.55
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Michael Ifidon SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.91 6.96 6.41 8.84
3 David Williams JR-3 Duquesne 5.31 6.98 6.08 6.29
6 Brandon Paige JR-3 Mount Union 4.91 7.01 7.57 5.75
7 Jamel Mins JR-3 Hood 7.73 7.02 5.76 6.39
9 Donnie Ellis SO-2 Youngstown St. 6.15 7.07 7.92 8.13
10 Jacob Kelly SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6.16 7.08 8.64 8.36
13 Kaedan Faggs SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5.64 7.13 7.85 6.85
28 Simeon Hunter JR-3 Tiffin 8.47 7.24 8.62 9.34