December 1, 2023
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Madison Murry JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.48 8.69
2 Jana Bruses SO-2 Pittsburgh 7.04 8.80
3 Ny'Asia Benton FR-1 Robert Morris 11.12 8.89
4 Gabriella Parker SR-4 Robert Morris 7.50 8.92
5 Odessa Smith FR-1 Ashland 9.84 8.94
6 Aubrey Leneweaver FR-1 Pittsburgh 7.57 9.11
7 Jazmyn Potts JR-3 Pittsburgh 10.77 9.12
8 Avonlea Jefferson FR-1 Ashland 11.92 9.31

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Murry JR-3 Youngstown St. 10.73 7.44 6.84 9.00 7.70 8.39 8.65
2 Gabriella Parker SR-4 Robert Morris 10.61 8.20 6.51 10.52 7.04 6.42 8.91
3 Jana Bruses SO-2 Pittsburgh 8.82 6.24 7.58 6.33 8.47 7.13 8.91
3 Odessa Smith FR-1 Ashland 8.29 8.82 7.67 8.11 7.31 7.67 8.91
5 Ny'Asia Benton FR-1 Robert Morris 8.18 9.34 9.16 6.47 8.36 9.61 8.98
6 Jazmyn Potts JR-3 Pittsburgh 9.59 6.85 7.40 7.86 7.49 11.05 9.13
7 Aubrey Leneweaver FR-1 Pittsburgh 11.25 8.05 11.89 11.52 11.25 11.52 9.14
8 Avonlea Jefferson FR-1 Ashland 9.23 11.47 8.02 6.81 6.99 8.67 9.32
9 Emily Bee JR-3 Youngstown St. 8.48 9.27 11.19 7.70 9.01 6.73 8.74
10 Amirah Strauther SR-4 Tiffin 8.06 7.43 6.27 11.37 8.95 11.46 8.95
11 Isha Sesay SR-4 Wheeling 10.73 7.22 11.10 10.46 10.55 7.22 9.25
12 Larasia Buckner FR-1 Frostburg State 8.99 10.38 8.43 11.12 7.97 11.95 9.26
13 Teddi Kinsey SR-4 Youngstown St. 11.34 7.44 10.69 9.39 11.24 8.92 9.29
14 Jenay Soumahro SR-4 Wheeling 7.65 9.43 11.29 9.80 7.47 8.68 9.33
15 Mackenzie Sullivan JR-3 Pittsburgh 9.83 9.64 11.80 10.11 11.70 8.33 9.36
16 Natalea Hillen SR-4 Point Park 7.14 12.02 6.86 11.65 8.08 11.08 9.39
17 Angela Ejimofor SR-4 Tiffin 11.20 11.01 8.38 7.06 10.54 11.01 9.41
18 Anna Rorrer FR-1 Duquesne 10.48 11.71 9.82 11.62 7.27 10.01 9.44
19 Kailee Bunyard SR-4 California (Pa.) 6.61 8.59 11.33 11.71 10.86 9.73 9.44
20 Jazzy Harper JR-3 California (Pa.) 11.53 9.74 11.91 9.08 11.06 11.82 9.45
21 Marissa Scott FR-1 West Liberty 9.96 11.85 11.29 10.53 8.63 7.11 9.48
22 Chaley Younkin JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.91 11.71 11.62 10.29 9.43 11.05 9.52
23 Iyana Campbell JR-3 California (Pa.) 9.36 7.36 10.80 12.42 11.85 6.88 9.55
24 Kara McKenzie JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.29 11.33 11.33 12.39 7.68 12.20 9.60
25 Lindsey Martineau SO-2 Robert Morris 10.86 10.77 10.67 10.96 7.31 6.73 9.61
26 McKenzie Chine JR-3 Mount Union 8.99 12.22 9.38 9.38 9.58 10.26 9.77
27 Leah Perry JR-3 Clarion 9.72 8.15 12.56 11.19 8.54 6.87 9.81
28 Tara Perry JR-3 Wheeling 7.57 9.14 10.41 12.28 6.88 8.65 9.82
29 Natasha Zahursky JR-3 Mount Union 10.72 8.26 9.74 11.70 8.46 11.01 9.83
30 Paige Klingensmith FR-1 Mount Union 10.66 11.35 10.96 8.59 8.49 10.47 9.87
31 Lindsay Simmons FR-1 Point Park 9.22 9.42 8.53 10.31 10.51 7.14 9.91
32 Rylee Delovich FR-1 West Liberty 8.45 7.04 12.67 9.75 13.07 7.34 10.05
33 Kodi Kinsey SO-2 Youngstown St. 12.18 11.17 10.57 11.47 10.47 11.27 10.06
34 Anna Baxter SR-4 Duquesne 9.53 10.44 8.92 12.77 8.21 8.11 10.13
35 Chalondra Clarke SR-4 Slippery Rock 13.00 11.88 12.08 11.17 12.08 10.97 10.15
36 Anna Eisaman SR-4 Point Park 8.61 10.56 8.41 12.20 13.12 11.79 10.25
37 JayLynn McClarren SR-4 Wheeling 8.93 11.19 12.21 11.29 7.60 8.42 10.26
38 Keri Lechner SR-4 Carlow 11.51 10.99 12.12 13.05 7.60 8.32 10.27
39 Taylor Bollinger FR-1 Ashland 8.97 9.79 7.52 11.54 9.89 10.30 10.30
40 Ryann Essey SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10.41 9.36 9.78 11.57 10.83 10.62 10.51
41 Lindsey Zera SO-2 Mount Union 8.33 12.76 11.49 7.49 9.17 13.60 10.54
42 Hope Gestl FR-1 West Liberty 8.51 7.66 8.72 10.74 10.21 13.08 10.63
43 Jasmine Scott FR-1 Frostburg State 12.87 11.59 10.10 9.57 12.87 9.36 10.63
44 Bella Skeens FR-1 Glenville St. 11.77 11.88 8.24 11.02 12.84 10.92 10.70
45 Victoria Leak FR-1 Grove City 8.93 7.54 12.49 9.26 10.76 7.86 10.76
46 Emily Feigley SO-2 Clarion 10.56 10.99 10.13 11.42 11.10 8.30 10.77
47 Faith Timko FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12.22 8.54 11.03 10.06 10.71 8.22 10.81
48 Paige Cotton SR-4 Grove City 11.11 8.56 8.00 11.00 14.34 9.45 11.11
49 Tamyah Ray SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 12.90 13.24 13.35 12.57 10.57 9.23 11.12
50 Caroline Kozera FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9.82 13.40 10.61 9.16 8.93 7.93 11.16
51 Sara Blahovec FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 14.62 10.20 8.05 11.11 11.11 9.52 11.33
52 Eva Tolliver SR-4 Wheeling 12.40 13.31 8.30 10.12 12.28 9.33 11.37
53 Kiersten Auman FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 13.05 8.13 9.73 14.08 8.93 10.19 11.44
54 Bonnie Pittman FR-1 Grove City 12.59 14.08 8.47 12.70 12.36 12.24 11.44
  Hannah Bond JR-3 Point Park DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ny'Asia Benton FR-1 Robert Morris 8.71 8.98 8.18 11.68 8.27
15 Mackenzie Sullivan JR-3 Pittsburgh 7.02 9.36 9.74 9.36 9.64
16 Natalea Hillen SR-4 Point Park 11.55 9.39 6.95 8.27 12.21
26 McKenzie Chine JR-3 Mount Union 8.99 9.77 8.11 11.92 8.80
36 Anna Eisaman SR-4 Point Park 8.41 10.25 9.43 11.38 12.41
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Avonlea Jefferson FR-1 Ashland 10.16 8.49 9.32
29 Natasha Zahursky JR-3 Mount Union 12.00 10.23 9.83
38 Keri Lechner SR-4 Carlow 8.94 7.50 10.27
39 Taylor Bollinger FR-1 Ashland 9.58 8.76 10.30
40 Ryann Essey SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 12.93 7.36 10.51
42 Hope Gestl FR-1 West Liberty 10.85 13.50 10.63
45 Victoria Leak FR-1 Grove City 8.40 12.38 10.76
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Aubrey Leneweaver FR-1 Pittsburgh 11.89 9.51 10.70 7.22 8.78 9.14
13 Teddi Kinsey SR-4 Youngstown St. 8.64 12.08 10.50 7.44 10.69 9.29
18 Anna Rorrer FR-1 Duquesne 10.39 7.37 12.09 10.10 7.46 9.44
20 Jazzy Harper JR-3 California (Pa.) 7.19 8.23 11.91 10.78 6.90 9.45
31 Lindsay Simmons FR-1 Point Park 10.81 8.63 8.23 7.14 12.29 9.91
37 JayLynn McClarren SR-4 Wheeling 9.03 11.29 9.44 9.55 7.90 10.26
46 Emily Feigley SO-2 Clarion 11.96 9.59 9.16 7.65 12.17 10.77
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Madison Murry JR-3 Youngstown St. 8.65 7.36
9 Emily Bee JR-3 Youngstown St. 8.74 6.21
21 Marissa Scott FR-1 West Liberty 9.48 11.85
22 Chaley Younkin JR-3 Slippery Rock 9.52 10.29
32 Rylee Delovich FR-1 West Liberty 10.05 9.35
41 Lindsey Zera SO-2 Mount Union 10.54 11.60
44 Bella Skeens FR-1 Glenville St. 10.70 12.63
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Jana Bruses SO-2 Pittsburgh 8.02 8.91
11 Isha Sesay SR-4 Wheeling 8.24 9.25
17 Angela Ejimofor SR-4 Tiffin 9.60 9.41
27 Leah Perry JR-3 Clarion 7.66 9.81
35 Chalondra Clarke SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.92 10.15
47 Faith Timko FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11.79 10.81
49 Tamyah Ray SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 12.57 11.12
50 Caroline Kozera FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12.17 11.16
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Odessa Smith FR-1 Ashland 11.41 6.69 8.91 9.72
10 Amirah Strauther SR-4 Tiffin 10.74 8.33 8.95 10.39
12 Larasia Buckner FR-1 Frostburg State 8.71 9.45 9.26 7.69
23 Iyana Campbell JR-3 California (Pa.) 9.46 11.37 9.55 8.89
25 Lindsey Martineau SO-2 Robert Morris 11.15 8.75 9.61 7.40
30 Paige Klingensmith FR-1 Mount Union 10.56 9.97 9.87 7.80
43 Jasmine Scott FR-1 Frostburg State 9.04 9.68 10.63 9.78
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jazmyn Potts JR-3 Pittsburgh 6.58 9.13 6.40 8.59 10.69
14 Jenay Soumahro SR-4 Wheeling 9.89 9.33 10.73 7.65 10.36
24 Kara McKenzie JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.18 9.60 10.85 11.72 9.99
28 Tara Perry JR-3 Wheeling 7.66 9.82 9.23 9.23 9.92
48 Paige Cotton SR-4 Grove City 11.67 11.11 9.23 13.11 9.34
54 Bonnie Pittman FR-1 Grove City 14.30 11.44 14.08 13.62 11.10
  Hannah Bond JR-3 Point Park DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Gabriella Parker SR-4 Robert Morris 9.00 10.79 10.52 10.87 8.29 8.82 8.91
19 Kailee Bunyard SR-4 California (Pa.) 10.67 8.50 9.16 11.05 11.99 8.50 9.44
33 Kodi Kinsey SO-2 Youngstown St. 11.17 11.07 12.88 10.97 11.77 9.06 10.06
34 Anna Baxter SR-4 Duquesne 8.72 7.20 8.61 10.34 11.15 8.01 10.13
51 Sara Blahovec FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10.54 14.39 11.56 10.77 11.79 9.52 11.33
52 Eva Tolliver SR-4 Wheeling 9.33 12.06 10.12 8.87 12.85 10.35 11.37
53 Kiersten Auman FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8.58 13.39 9.38 14.08 8.93 9.16 11.44