December 1, 2023
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC AARTFC NCCAA IC4A/ECAC MAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Success Duruzor SO-2 Pittsburgh 55.51 46.63 43.86
2 Caleia Johnson JR-3 Pittsburgh 56.42 1:01.50 56.42
3 Mia Gardner JR-3 Ashland 56.70 1:02.37 43.66
4 Amy Allen JR-3 Duquesne 56.93 46.69 1:12.87
5 Jade Avance SO-2 Ashland 57.29 1:08.18 1:00.16
6 Madison Miles JR-3 Mount Union 57.92 51.55 59.66
7 Abby Collier JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 58.12 58.71 50.57
8 Elizabeth Adams SR-4 Ashland 58.17 1:02.83 55.85
9 Jasmine Scott SO-2 Frostburg State 58.31 41.99 55.40
10 Liana Rodriguez JR-3 Tiffin 58.70 54.01 1:02.23
11 Melody Harloff FR-1 Youngstown St. 58.75 44.07 1:07.57
12 Alyssa Willis SR-4 Duquesne 58.80 41.16 53.51
13 Kaylin Cousin JR-3 Duquesne 58.88 1:13.02 50.05
14 Mary Mason JR-3 Mount Union 58.98 1:07.24 49.55
15 Isabella Mastria FR-1 Frostburg State 59.11 45.52 1:15.66
16 Abby Below JR-3 Ashland 59.54 47.04 1:03.71
17 Taylor Timmons JR-3 California (Pa.) 59.81 44.26 1:13.57
18 Maddie Stacey JR-3 Ashland 59.89 1:06.48 58.10
19 Jordan Rosales FR-1 Ashland 1:00.32 50.67 42.23
20 Cassandra Uribe SO-2 Tiffin 1:00.34 51.90 1:15.43
21 Bekah Priano FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:00.53 53.27 51.45
22 Anna Rorrer FR-1 Duquesne 1:00.72 47.37 58.90
23 Morgan Fuller FR-1 Robert Morris 1:01.01 1:01.01 1:16.88
24 Chelsea Janis SO-2 Tiffin 1:01.37 1:08.74 42.96
25 Talia Mauro FR-1 Lake Erie 1:01.62 55.46 59.78
26 Halle Cochran JR-3 Mount Union 1:01.82 46.37 1:02.44
27 Lydia Reed FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:01.93 47.07 55.12
28 Jenay Soumahro SR-4 Wheeling 1:01.95 47.09 1:19.92
29 Stasia Hall FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:02.30 1:09.78 1:14.14
30 Rachel Veneziano JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:02.42 50.56 1:07.42
31 Brookelyn Reynolds FR-1 West Liberty 1:02.53 45.03 1:10.04
32 Lauren Clos FR-1 Ashland 1:02.61 47.59 55.10
33 Annasophia Stauffer FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:02.80 1:09.08 1:12.22
34 Elicia Moore SR-4 Robert Morris 1:02.84 1:09.13 57.82
35 Monica Clark FR-1 Mount Union 1:03.07 1:17.58 1:02.44
36 Makayla Rice SO-2 Point Park 1:03.20 54.99 56.88
37 Kristen Walters SO-2 Mount Union 1:03.24 56.92 1:01.98
38 Becca Bolster SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:03.31 55.08 48.12
39 Rosie Murray SO-2 John Carroll 1:03.48 1:17.45 54.60
40 Chalondra Clarke SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:03.55 50.84 1:04.19
41 Haley Morgan JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:03.56 52.76 1:12.46
42 Delaney Miller SR-4 Wheeling 1:03.62 54.72 57.26
43 Shannon McCullough FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:03.76 1:01.21 1:07.59
44 Chaley Younkin JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:03.85 1:10.88 1:04.49
45 Elizabeth Meeker FR-1 Tiffin 1:03.92 57.53 56.25
46 Natalie Minnaar JR-3 Grove City 1:04.01 46.73 1:09.13
47 Rylee Delovich FR-1 West Liberty 1:04.08 1:11.13 1:13.06
48 Madilyn Elson FR-1 Ashland 1:04.13 1:06.06 1:09.91
49 Abbigail Schleicher FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:04.24 1:00.39 1:22.87
50 Ryanne Abernathy FR-1 Lake Erie 1:04.63 1:14.97 1:00.76
51 Emma McMath FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:04.75 1:04.11 54.39
52 Kirsten Gross SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:04.77 1:17.08 47.29
53 Nicole Carroll FR-1 Clarion 1:04.95 1:12.10 53.91
54 Cantrelle Williams SO-2 Tiffin 1:05.48 1:16.62 1:16.62
55 Hannah Rekito JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:05.97 1:12.57 1:00.70
56 Molly Standing SO-2 Chatham 1:06.10 1:19.32 1:10.07
57 Sasha Rivera FR-1 Hood 1:06.13 1:18.70 1:15.39
58 Sarabeth Caldwell FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:06.16 1:20.06 53.59
59 Caitlyn Goodrich SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:06.44 1:17.07 1:00.46
60 Anna Baxter SR-4 Duquesne 1:06.73 1:26.75 1:19.41
61 Hope Gestl FR-1 West Liberty 1:06.78 1:16.13 58.10
62 Brooklen Helton FR-1 Geneva 1:06.94 1:24.35 50.21
63 Favour Oladapo SO-2 Geneva 1:07.25 1:18.69 1:24.74
64 Ella Cloak SO-2 Carlow 1:07.43 1:01.37 1:20.25
65 Madelyn Cisar FR-1 West Liberty 1:07.47 1:20.97 1:02.08
66 Ava Mylor FR-1 Tiffin 1:07.64 1:13.06 1:03.59
67 Jordan Radzyminski SO-2 Robert Morris 1:08.42 1:02.27 48.58
68 Abigail Painter SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 1:08.57 1:17.49 52.80
69 Megan Pezenosky SO-2 Hood 1:09.35 1:24.61 1:10.05
70 Bonnie Pittman FR-1 Grove City 1:10.93 1:24.41 52.49
71 Trinity Ortiz JR-3 Wheeling 1:11.01 56.81 50.42
72 Bre'ya Clopper JR-3 Wheeling 1:11.36 1:31.34 58.52
73 Bailey Pack SO-2 West Liberty 1:12.51 1:12.51 53.66
74 Grace Simon FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:14.03 1:14.77 59.97
75 Samantha Kelly SR-4 Waynesburg 1:14.34 57.99 55.02
76 Sara Lowe SO-2 Glenville St. 1:14.39 1:21.83 58.03
  Ella Boothe SO-2 Waynesburg DQ DQ DQ
  Breanna Banks JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) DQ DQ DQ
  Kaela Grant JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Success Duruzor SO-2 Pittsburgh 55.51
2 Caleia Johnson JR-3 Pittsburgh 56.42
3 Mia Gardner JR-3 Ashland 56.70
4 Amy Allen JR-3 Duquesne 56.93
5 Jade Avance SO-2 Ashland 57.29
6 Madison Miles JR-3 Mount Union 57.92
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jasmine Scott SO-2 Frostburg State 1:06.48 1:00.65 1:15.22 47.82 47.24 58.31
10 Liana Rodriguez JR-3 Tiffin 53.42 1:15.14 55.77 1:07.51 1:11.03 58.70
11 Melody Harloff FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:13.44 1:10.50 1:14.03 51.12 57.58 58.75
12 Alyssa Willis SR-4 Duquesne 1:07.62 42.34 47.63 1:08.80 42.34 58.80
13 Kaylin Cousin JR-3 Duquesne 1:06.54 1:13.02 1:01.24 1:16.55 47.70 58.88
34 Elicia Moore SR-4 Robert Morris 56.56 57.19 1:04.73 1:13.53 1:21.07 1:02.84
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Abby Collier JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 59.87 1:12.07 1:06.84 44.18 43.01 58.12 1:01.03
8 Elizabeth Adams SR-4 Ashland 46.54 1:12.72 1:15.63 1:00.50 1:03.41 58.17 1:15.63
14 Mary Mason JR-3 Mount Union 59.57 48.37 1:13.73 1:13.73 45.42 58.98 46.60
15 Isabella Mastria FR-1 Frostburg State 46.70 51.43 1:02.66 55.57 1:00.89 59.11 46.11
19 Jordan Rosales FR-1 Ashland 1:06.96 42.83 1:00.93 49.47 46.45 1:00.32 1:18.42
22 Anna Rorrer FR-1 Duquesne 1:09.22 49.79 49.79 1:09.22 47.97 1:00.72 1:18.33
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Taylor Timmons JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:01.61 1:09.98 59.81 1:08.79
18 Maddie Stacey JR-3 Ashland 56.90 42.53 59.89 1:02.89
20 Cassandra Uribe SO-2 Tiffin 51.29 48.28 1:00.34 46.47
26 Halle Cochran JR-3 Mount Union 43.90 1:01.21 1:01.82 1:12.33
32 Lauren Clos FR-1 Ashland 1:08.25 46.34 1:02.61 50.72
39 Rosie Murray SO-2 John Carroll 1:16.18 1:00.31 1:03.48 1:10.47
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Abby Below JR-3 Ashland 49.42 59.54
27 Lydia Reed FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:00.08 1:01.93
29 Stasia Hall FR-1 Youngstown St. 45.48 1:02.30
30 Rachel Veneziano JR-3 Slippery Rock 49.94 1:02.42
48 Madilyn Elson FR-1 Ashland 51.95 1:04.13
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Chelsea Janis SO-2 Tiffin 1:12.42 1:08.74 51.55 55.24 1:01.37 1:13.03 55.85
33 Annasophia Stauffer FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:07.83 1:12.85 1:10.34 45.85 1:02.80 54.64 56.52
38 Becca Bolster SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:16.61 1:05.21 48.75 1:05.85 1:03.31 51.29 1:08.38
49 Abbigail Schleicher FR-1 Youngstown St. 52.68 55.89 52.68 53.97 1:04.24 1:10.03 1:22.23
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Morgan Fuller FR-1 Robert Morris 54.91 1:01.01 51.25 50.03 46.98
28 Jenay Soumahro SR-4 Wheeling 50.18 1:01.95 53.90 57.00 59.48
31 Brookelyn Reynolds FR-1 West Liberty 53.15 1:02.53 1:13.79 51.90 58.78
35 Monica Clark FR-1 Mount Union 50.46 1:03.07 1:19.47 1:08.75 1:16.95
36 Makayla Rice SO-2 Point Park 1:02.57 1:03.20 56.88 1:19.64 1:13.95
64 Ella Cloak SO-2 Carlow 1:04.06 1:07.43 1:10.81 1:10.13 55.30
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Bekah Priano FR-1 California (Pa.) 47.22 1:00.53 47.82 1:03.56 1:16.27
37 Kristen Walters SO-2 Mount Union 1:20.32 1:03.24 1:08.30 1:07.67 45.54
40 Chalondra Clarke SR-4 Slippery Rock 56.56 1:03.55 58.47 1:16.90 1:11.82
41 Haley Morgan JR-3 Slippery Rock 55.30 1:03.56 1:16.28 47.67 1:10.56
51 Emma McMath FR-1 California (Pa.) 53.75 1:04.75 1:02.81 1:21.59 1:04.11
62 Brooklen Helton FR-1 Geneva 1:19.66 1:06.94 1:02.26 1:04.94 1:02.93
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
43 Shannon McCullough FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:03.76
44 Chaley Younkin JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:03.85
55 Hannah Rekito JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:05.97
58 Sarabeth Caldwell FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:06.16
  Breanna Banks JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Kirsten Gross SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:19.02 58.94 1:04.77 1:06.72 1:13.19 1:24.21
57 Sasha Rivera FR-1 Hood 1:06.80 56.88 1:06.13 1:08.78 1:21.34 58.86
60 Anna Baxter SR-4 Duquesne 1:12.74 1:26.75 1:06.73 50.72 1:10.07 1:06.07
63 Favour Oladapo SO-2 Geneva 1:26.08 1:25.41 1:07.25 1:07.25 57.84 1:18.69
68 Abigail Painter SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 1:16.12 1:01.03 1:08.57 1:03.77 1:09.26 50.75
  Ella Boothe SO-2 Waynesburg DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
42 Delaney Miller SR-4 Wheeling 1:16.35 1:03.62
56 Molly Standing SO-2 Chatham 1:10.07 1:06.10
59 Caitlyn Goodrich SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 57.81 1:06.44
67 Jordan Radzyminski SO-2 Robert Morris 53.37 1:08.42
70 Bonnie Pittman FR-1 Grove City 1:29.38 1:10.93
Women's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Natalie Minnaar JR-3 Grove City 56.33 1:00.81 1:04.01 1:14.26
72 Bre'ya Clopper JR-3 Wheeling 1:25.64 1:10.65 1:11.36 1:17.79
75 Samantha Kelly SR-4 Waynesburg 53.53 55.76 1:14.34 1:31.44
Women's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
69 Megan Pezenosky SO-2 Hood 1:09.35 50.63 1:04.50 53.40
71 Trinity Ortiz JR-3 Wheeling 1:11.01 1:00.36 1:31.61 1:28.77
73 Bailey Pack SO-2 West Liberty 1:12.51 1:14.69 1:32.82 1:01.64
74 Grace Simon FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:14.03 1:09.59 1:17.00 53.31
Women's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
45 Elizabeth Meeker FR-1 Tiffin 49.86 1:03.92 1:16.07
47 Rylee Delovich FR-1 West Liberty 1:11.77 1:04.08 1:22.67
50 Ryanne Abernathy FR-1 Lake Erie 48.48 1:04.63 1:11.74
53 Nicole Carroll FR-1 Clarion 1:11.45 1:04.95 48.07
54 Cantrelle Williams SO-2 Tiffin 57.63 1:05.48 45.84
76 Sara Lowe SO-2 Glenville St. 1:21.83 1:14.39 1:05.47
Women's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Talia Mauro FR-1 Lake Erie 1:19.49 49.30 49.30 1:03.47 1:01.62
61 Hope Gestl FR-1 West Liberty 1:04.78 1:22.14 1:18.80 1:26.15 1:06.78
65 Madelyn Cisar FR-1 West Liberty 1:18.94 1:04.10 59.38 1:13.55 1:07.47
66 Ava Mylor FR-1 Tiffin 54.79 1:15.08 1:22.52 1:06.29 1:07.64
  Kaela Grant JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF