April 12-13, 2024
|
Jack Rose Track - Long Beach, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CCC A CCC B SoCal NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jhana Downie JR-3 New Mexico St. 39.24 53.75
2 Lou-Anne Pouzancre Junior Unattached 48.18 54.13
3 Whitney Williams SR-4 SMU 59.13 54.24
4 Taylor Rioux JR-3 Air Force 59.08 54.70
5 Princess Uche FR-1 UTEP 1:04.66 54.79
6 Peyton Garrison SO-2 Montana State 1:09.79 54.95
7 Annalies Kalma SO-2 Nevada 43.98 54.97
8 Dae'Nitra Hester JR-3 High Point 1:07.79 55.11
9 Jordan Jackson FR-1 Cal Poly 1:09.92 55.93
10 Kori Leverenz FR-1 Air Force 57.27 56.14
11 Camryn McPhaul SO-2 SMU 42.18 56.23
12 Larissa Dabb SR-4 Utah Valley 1:13.61 56.62
13 Elle DeMange FR-1 Cal Poly 1:00.69 56.72
14 Kylee Parsons FR-1 Nevada 1:07.74 56.92
15 Ella Hopper SO-2 Utah Valley 58.73 57.02
16 Tenleigh Smith JR-3 Idaho State 1:10.01 57.38
17 Maya Shinnick SO-2 UC Davis 1:01.58 57.55
18 Lilly Gregg SR-4 Nevada 1:10.26 57.59
19 Autumn Kidd JR-3 Utah State 48.98 57.62
20 Patricia O'Neil SO-2 Saint Louis 55.91 57.64
21 Alexys Ford SR-4 UC Davis 1:00.04 57.73
22 Lauren Aquino SO-2 UC Irvine 1:09.07 58.04
23 Becky Phillips FR-1 Saint Louis 41.24 58.08
24 Latiana Acker FR-1 South Alabama 1:01.79 58.29
25 Ibiso David-West SR-4 UTSA 58.39 58.39
26 Tresley Love   HIFO Sports 1:10.89 58.58
27 Kylie Hadfield FR-1 Utah Valley 1:10.71 58.92
28 Maggie Shirazi FR-1 Boise State 1:09.05 59.01
29 Rebecca Vander Poel JR-3 Boise State 1:09.17 59.12
30 Elizabeth Butler SR-4 Idaho State 45.58 59.19
31 Nadia Evans FR-1 North Dakota 1:05.76 59.24
32 Daryana Hall SO-2 Long Beach St. 1:12.92 59.28
33 Mila Real FR-1 Stanislaus State 1:10.81 59.50
34 Katelyn Carro JR-3 Cal Poly 1:03.74 59.57
35 Bailey Moran SR-4 UC Irvine 1:08.53 59.59
36 Ariana Sutton FR-1 SMU 50.12 59.66
37 Tra'Via Flournoy 8 Unattached 1:05.19 59.80
38 Alyssa Larson SO-2 Winona State 58.63 59.82
39 Beverly Harper SO-2 Northern Michigan 51.57 59.96
40 Chandler Smith Sophomore West Los Angeles 1:12.03 1:00.02
41 CECILIA IBERO / CDMX OREA   Kempka, A.C. 58.13 1:00.55
42 Mersayis Shedd FR-1 Oregon State 58.24 1:01.30
43 Maggie Dervis JR-3 North Dakota 55.26 1:01.40
44 Kyla Jones FR-1 San Marcos 58.62 1:01.70
45 Charisma Smith SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1:13.91 1:02.11
46 Kaitlyn Backman JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:04.45 1:02.57
47 McKenna Murphy FR-1 Boise State 1:20.66 1:03.01
48 Kristin Cole FR-1 San Marcos 1:03.27 1:03.27
49 Nardia Padilla JR-3 Park Gilbert 55.10 1:04.06
  Leah Fair   unat DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jhana Downie JR-3 New Mexico St. 56.44 41.93 45.69 44.62 46.77 53.75 46.23
3 Whitney Williams SR-4 SMU 1:02.92 59.13 54.24 1:08.35 1:08.35 54.24 1:02.92
4 Taylor Rioux JR-3 Air Force 42.12 1:01.82 1:04.00 1:04.00 1:04.00 54.70 51.97
5 Princess Uche FR-1 UTEP 45.48 58.08 56.99 49.32 52.05 54.79 59.73
8 Dae'Nitra Hester JR-3 High Point 1:07.79 1:11.65 1:06.69 1:06.14 49.60 55.11 48.50
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Peyton Garrison SO-2 Montana State 1:08.14 43.96 54.95 40.12 1:04.30 43.41 39.02
9 Jordan Jackson FR-1 Cal Poly 41.95 1:06.56 55.93 1:06.00 55.37 1:12.71 46.99
12 Larissa Dabb SR-4 Utah Valley 49.26 40.20 56.62 48.70 57.76 53.23 1:00.02
21 Alexys Ford SR-4 UC Davis 42.15 49.65 57.73 43.88 1:14.48 1:02.35 1:08.13
36 Ariana Sutton FR-1 SMU 1:09.81 1:09.21 59.66 56.68 49.52 1:12.19 56.08
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Kori Leverenz FR-1 Air Force 51.09 56.14 53.90 49.97 40.42 48.85 41.55
11 Camryn McPhaul SO-2 SMU 1:13.10 56.23 57.92 52.30 42.18 57.92 55.11
13 Elle DeMange FR-1 Cal Poly 49.92 56.72 1:04.66 55.59 47.65 44.25 44.81
15 Ella Hopper SO-2 Utah Valley 1:09.00 57.02 1:02.73 53.03 46.76 1:06.72 57.59
17 Maya Shinnick SO-2 UC Davis 46.04 57.55 57.55 1:06.19 42.02 1:02.73 1:11.37
19 Autumn Kidd JR-3 Utah State 1:13.76 57.62 1:08.00 1:06.84 53.59 59.35 1:13.76
34 Katelyn Carro JR-3 Cal Poly 48.85 59.57 1:10.30 58.38 1:07.91 1:00.77 1:02.55
  Leah Fair   unat DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Lauren Aquino SO-2 UC Irvine 44.69 58.04 53.40
25 Ibiso David-West SR-4 UTSA 1:07.15 58.39 43.80
27 Kylie Hadfield FR-1 Utah Valley 43.60 58.92 44.78
33 Mila Real FR-1 Stanislaus State 1:08.43 59.50 41.65
37 Tra'Via Flournoy 8 Unattached 1:02.20 59.80 1:13.56
38 Alyssa Larson SO-2 Winona State 46.66 59.82 50.25
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Tenleigh Smith JR-3 Idaho State 43.04 57.38
20 Patricia O'Neil SO-2 Saint Louis 57.64 57.64
23 Becky Phillips FR-1 Saint Louis 1:04.47 58.08
30 Elizabeth Butler SR-4 Idaho State 1:05.11 59.19
32 Daryana Hall SO-2 Long Beach St. 1:06.99 59.28
39 Beverly Harper SO-2 Northern Michigan 52.17 59.96
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Rebecca Vander Poel JR-3 Boise State 59.12 49.07
35 Bailey Moran SR-4 UC Irvine 59.59 44.10
40 Chandler Smith Sophomore West Los Angeles 1:00.02 1:04.83
42 Mersayis Shedd FR-1 Oregon State 1:01.30 47.82
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Kylee Parsons FR-1 Nevada 56.35 56.92 51.23
41 CECILIA IBERO / CDMX OREA   Kempka, A.C. 1:06.00 1:00.55 52.08
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Lou-Anne Pouzancre Junior Unattached 1:02.25 54.13
31 Nadia Evans FR-1 North Dakota 45.03 59.24
43 Maggie Dervis JR-3 North Dakota 1:00.18 1:01.40
46 Kaitlyn Backman JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 49.43 1:02.57
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Latiana Acker FR-1 South Alabama 1:04.71 50.72 58.29 58.29 1:04.12
28 Maggie Shirazi FR-1 Boise State 58.42 1:14.95 59.01 41.90 52.52
45 Charisma Smith SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1:01.49 1:05.84 1:02.11 57.15 1:01.49
48 Kristin Cole FR-1 San Marcos 1:12.76 1:07.70 1:03.27 1:21.62 49.35
49 Nardia Padilla JR-3 Park Gilbert 1:09.19 51.25 1:04.06 1:13.67 1:07.27
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Annalies Kalma SO-2 Nevada 54.97 46.73 55.52
18 Lilly Gregg SR-4 Nevada 57.59 58.17 1:04.50
26 Tresley Love   HIFO Sports 58.58 52.73 49.21
44 Kyla Jones FR-1 San Marcos 1:01.70 46.90 48.13
47 McKenna Murphy FR-1 Boise State 1:03.01 53.56 1:00.49