April 12-13, 2024
|
Jack Rose Track - Long Beach, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CCC A CCC B SoCal NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Taylor Snaer Freshman Modesto 21.05 21.98 17.07 23.62 23.38 22.68 29.23 2.5
2 Jasneet Nijjar SR-4 Washington St. 17.42 26.12 18.59 19.06 23.53 16.48 22.59 1.9
3 Jhana Downie JR-3 New Mexico St. 20.33 17.49 18.20 20.33 23.63 27.89 27.65 2.5
4 Magdalene George FR-1 Nevada 24.83 23.41 19.15 20.33 23.64 20.81 24.59 1.9
5 Deajah Stevens 8 Unattached 25.66 28.06 26.86 25.42 23.98 26.62 25.66 2.5
6 Skye Harris Sophomore West Los Angeles 17.30 27.63 28.11 19.22 24.02 20.42 16.82 2.3
7 Peyton Garrison SO-2 Montana State 29.56 18.99 27.40 20.43 24.03 26.20 18.99 1.9
8 Jalyn Harris   V.L.E.TC 28.94 27.25 16.88 25.32 24.11 21.70 25.32 2.5
9 Sierra Brewer JR-3 New Mexico St. 23.41 31.37 17.14 22.93 24.13 22.69 23.65 2.5
10 Brooke Lyons FR-1 Washington St. 18.83 17.63 22.21 28.97 24.14 26.32 27.77 1.9
11 Elise Unruh-Thomas SR-4 Washington St. 28.52 17.65 26.59 23.93 24.17 28.52 22.24 1.9
12 Roxane Tedga Senior Unattached 29.99 24.18 21.77 24.18 24.18 29.75 21.52 2.5
13 Whitney Williams SR-4 SMU 28.40 17.96 22.58 30.34 24.27 18.45 17.96 1.9
14 Annalies Kalma SO-2 Nevada 18.70 17.73 24.77 30.60 24.28 20.16 25.98 1.9
15 Natasha Chetty SO-2 Nevada 26.79 21.19 18.75 22.89 24.35 29.71 20.21 1.9
16 Alyssa Cullen JR-3 Boise State 24.37 20.47 25.84 18.53 24.37 27.05 23.89 2.5
17 Bonet Henderson SR-4 Nevada 26.61 28.32 26.86 31.49 24.41 31.49 24.90 1.9
18 DEVYN SPROLES 8 Unattached 28.70 27.48 24.78 29.93 24.53 18.89 25.52 5.1
19 Mariana Gancedo   Cardenas Team 28.22 19.88 20.37 19.15 24.54 23.81 26.02 2.4
20 Kaliyah Poston JR-3 CSUN 18.18 28.49 23.34 17.20 24.56 29.23 20.39 2.5
21 Mickaliliah Vassall JR-3 New Mexico St. 23.36 19.68 30.99 31.97 24.59 30.00 17.95 2.3
22 Jada Reese JR-3 CSUN 20.92 30.03 17.23 18.46 24.61 29.04 22.40 2.5
23 Ariana Sutton FR-1 SMU 27.33 23.15 26.84 25.61 24.62 25.61 30.04 2.3
24 Hafsatu Kamara Senior GSTC 28.82 17.98 19.46 18.97 24.63 30.55 18.23 2.2
25 Jordan Jackson FR-1 Cal Poly 31.82 24.66 23.92 23.68 24.66 30.83 20.72 5.1
26 Taylor Rioux JR-3 Air Force 30.37 19.02 27.16 30.13 24.69 22.47 26.18 2.5
27 Lily Meskers SO-2 Montana 30.15 30.15 31.14 24.71 24.71 28.17 25.21 1.9
28 Aryel Coats SR-4 UC Irvine 17.34 30.46 22.04 22.04 24.76 29.22 21.30 1.9
29 Jaeden Wolff SO-2 Montana State 23.55 31.72 17.60 19.83 24.78 27.51 26.02 2.5
30 Anisa Rind SR-4 Cal Poly 23.55 27.03 28.76 26.53 24.79 20.33 19.34 2.3
31 Nkeka Pinheiro   CANI 17.36 25.79 21.08 18.60 24.79 18.35 19.59 2.4
32 Mikenna Ells JR-3 Montana 27.55 32.02 23.09 30.04 24.82 17.38 27.55 1.9
33 Kaitlyn Williams SR-4 Long Beach St. 19.12 27.31 19.36 22.34 24.82 21.35 31.53 2.5
34 Baux Truckey FR-1 Northern Michigan 27.33 20.62 26.33 19.88 24.84 26.58 25.09 2.3
35 Sophia Pardo SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 25.14 25.64 29.13 26.14 24.89 30.37 23.40 1.9
36 Maya Shinnick SO-2 UC Davis 20.42 19.18 30.13 24.16 24.90 23.16 17.43 1.9
37 Kylee Parsons FR-1 Nevada 29.22 24.72 26.47 22.48 24.97 18.98 31.72 2.4
38 Dae'Nitra Hester JR-3 High Point 23.99 26.99 31.99 27.74 24.99 26.49 31.49 2.5
39 Jahtivya Williams SO-2 Northern Michigan 28.06 28.06 24.05 17.79 25.05 27.06 32.57 2.2
40 Egypt Hughes Sophomore Chabot 31.07 23.30 21.55 32.32 25.05 27.81 32.07 2.3
41 Jody Blackwood SO-2 New Mexico St. 27.32 28.82 29.07 21.31 25.06 18.80 21.31 5.1
42 Mikaela Hill SO-2 Idaho State 29.35 23.08 20.07 32.61 25.08 29.85 23.58 2.4
43 Kori Leverenz FR-1 Air Force 22.36 27.38 30.40 17.59 25.12 18.84 28.14 2.2
44 Lilly Gregg SR-4 Nevada 20.91 28.72 19.90 32.00 25.19 31.49 27.46 2.4
45 Madison Thomas SR-4 UC Davis 22.22 20.45 24.23 20.95 25.24 19.44 27.01 1.4
46 Aliyah Logan SR-4 New Mexico St. 27.53 31.82 29.29 22.22 25.25 21.21 20.20 5.1
47 Ciara Brown FR-1 Boise State 18.96 27.55 29.82 30.08 25.27 28.56 29.06 1.5
48 Cierra Kinsey FR-1 UC Davis 26.81 17.71 30.60 31.62 25.29 20.99 28.08 1.5
49 Breanna Clark   USOPC/Paralympian 17.97 31.12 30.36 31.63 25.30 24.29 23.79 5.1
50 Kenny Tajudeen SO-2 Boise State 21.51 22.27 21.76 32.39 25.30 28.59 18.47 2.2
51 Emily Loredo FR-1 UTSA 28.20 19.31 21.85 23.37 25.40 19.31 26.17 1.9
52 Isabella Ales JR-3 Boise State 19.59 23.15 31.28 27.72 25.43 23.15 32.30 1.9
53 Arianna Alexander SR-4 CSUN 28.75 18.07 20.36 22.14 25.44 29.77 25.19 2.5
54 Gabrielle Dunich SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 24.68 23.41 19.85 25.44 25.44 18.07 19.08 2.1
55 MEG HEMPHILL   atre 24.71 25.98 19.36 31.08 25.47 26.49 18.09 5.1
56 Leigha Carter SR-4 Montana State 25.01 22.46 23.74 24.25 25.52 23.23 25.27 5.1
57 Jadyn VanDyken FR-1 Montana State 29.87 18.13 22.22 30.38 25.53 26.30 21.96 1.4
58 Riley Patera FR-1 Oregon State 27.85 26.07 23.77 21.47 25.55 29.90 32.96 1.4
59 Camryn McPhaul SO-2 SMU 21.99 28.64 21.74 27.36 25.57 24.55 32.48 5.1
60 Mayci Taylor JR-3 BYU 21.76 26.11 21.50 23.55 25.59 30.71 32.76 1.5
61 Patricia O'Neil SO-2 Saint Louis 26.24 24.70 26.75 21.87 25.72 28.55 25.21 2.1
62 Alli Bryan SO-2 Long Beach St. 18.01 20.32 19.55 33.44 25.72 29.07 24.18 2.1
63 Elle DeMange FR-1 Cal Poly 28.56 27.54 24.70 28.82 25.73 21.36 20.85 1.5
64 Rachel Overgaard FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 19.82 27.03 29.86 21.88 25.74 31.92 29.60 1.5
65 Melia Middleton FR-1 Nevada 29.64 33.51 29.38 24.74 25.77 18.04 19.59 1.4
66 Rebecca Vander Poel JR-3 Boise State 31.97 22.17 20.63 20.11 25.78 21.14 29.65 1.4
67 Zoe Cusick FR-1 UTSA 23.49 21.68 28.14 18.59 25.81 29.69 24.78 2.2
68 Kylie Burton SR-4 Nevada 22.73 31.00 27.13 28.42 25.83 21.44 21.96 2.1
69 Ava Fortier FR-1 Cal Poly 33.19 18.41 24.38 33.45 25.93 25.16 23.60 1.5
70 Angelica Melo   Cardenas Team 32.70 24.92 24.40 32.18 25.95 18.17 22.84 1.4
71 Kaitlyn Backman JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 24.69 31.44 25.46 20.27 25.98 27.54 21.05 2.1
72 Hannah George JR-3 Colo. Christian 22.35 21.31 28.84 25.98 25.98 26.24 28.84 2.2
73 Tiana Grady FR-1 Elmhurst 23.66 31.46 18.20 21.32 26.00 22.36 18.20 2.2
74 Jessica Boekelheide SO-2 South Dakota St. 23.14 25.74 30.94 31.20 26.00 27.82 24.44 1.5
75 Maggie Shirazi FR-1 Boise State 25.78 28.65 20.84 27.87 26.04 21.88 29.43 2.8
76 Alimath Salou FR-1 North Dakota 19.02 29.96 18.24 31.79 26.05 29.70 30.22 2.8
77 Claire Peterson FR-1 Utah State 25.08 32.92 29.52 20.90 26.12 23.77 28.47 1.4
78 Sage Wood SR-4 Idaho State 20.68 31.93 29.05 21.73 26.17 18.32 26.96 2.1
79 Brinnlee Wilde FR-1 BYU 18.62 24.91 28.06 28.85 26.22 27.01 22.03 2.8
80 Rayven Nealey SR-4 Nevada 28.33 33.84 22.56 19.15 26.23 19.15 20.73 2.4
81 Katelyn Carro JR-3 Cal Poly 25.50 25.23 30.23 21.03 26.28 31.54 22.34 2.2
82 Kristin Cole FR-1 San Marcos 33.97 25.81 29.49 25.81 26.33 18.43 26.07 2.1
83 Annabelle Smith SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 20.02 31.09 30.56 21.60 26.34 18.97 26.87 1.4
84 Becky Phillips FR-1 Saint Louis 32.67 32.67 20.55 19.23 26.34 20.55 23.71 2.8
85 Shaniya Randolph FR-1 Fresno Pacific 27.20 20.07 21.65 20.86 26.40 26.14 22.71 2.4
86 Kyla Jones FR-1 San Marcos 28.80 27.75 22.46 30.39 26.42 25.63 28.54 2.8
87 Cameron Bird SO-2 BYU 22.74 34.11 21.68 25.92 26.44 33.05 29.35 2.1
88 Vivien Liessfeld FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 28.20 28.73 26.87 19.95 26.60 27.93 31.13 2.1
89 Niah Alomar Freshman Chabot 27.47 29.87 29.61 20.54 26.67 28.81 25.87 1.4
90 Devin Yarbrough SR-4 San Marcos 25.10 25.10 18.96 27.77 26.70 28.57 29.91 2.2
91 Portia Binford FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 29.16 19.53 28.36 33.44 26.75 34.24 32.37 2.8
92 McKenna Murphy FR-1 Boise State 34.42 25.55 26.89 34.69 26.89 25.55 29.31 2.1
93 Nardia Padilla JR-3 Park Gilbert 25.98 26.25 20.57 27.61 27.06 34.10 33.83 2.8
94 Audrey Biggerstaff FR-1 Oregon State 32.59 26.02 34.23 27.11 27.38 34.23 32.59 2.4
95 Meya Young FR-1 Idaho State 22.32 23.70 27.55 30.58 27.55 31.96 32.51 2.8
96 Adriana Mejenes   Cardenas Team 26.50 31.47 25.95 31.19 27.60 28.16 19.32 2.1
97 Sanai Wilson Freshman Chabot 33.14 35.34 35.90 25.13 27.61 32.31 21.82 2.4
98 Johanna Jessop SR-4 Park Gilbert 19.77 23.67 22.28 25.62 27.84 25.90 27.84 2.4
99 Kenna De Lemos SO-2 Boise State 29.95 24.64 35.55 22.96 27.99 22.12 35.55 2.8
100 Mariajose Manzanedo   Cardenas Team 20.21 25.40 21.94 36.37 28.86 36.94 25.40 2.4
101 Daniela Valverde   Cardenas Team 33.38 35.99 22.64 35.70 29.02 26.41 29.02 2.4
102 Mahogany Grissom SR-4 UC Merced 31.17 28.82 37.05 26.76 29.40 27.64 27.93 2.4
103 Natalie Hernandez FR-1 UC Merced 27.84 23.30 32.99 27.24 30.26 26.03 39.04 2.1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Snaer Freshman Modesto 27.59 19.88 23.38
3 Jhana Downie JR-3 New Mexico St. 27.41 19.14 23.63
5 Deajah Stevens 8 Unattached 25.90 16.79 23.98
8 Jalyn Harris   V.L.E.TC 18.81 18.57 24.11
26 Taylor Rioux JR-3 Air Force 30.13 29.39 24.69
29 Jaeden Wolff SO-2 Montana State 32.22 25.53 24.78
33 Kaitlyn Williams SR-4 Long Beach St. 17.63 24.08 24.82
38 Dae'Nitra Hester JR-3 High Point 18.25 31.99 24.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Sierra Brewer JR-3 New Mexico St. 21.48 24.13 27.75 22.69
12 Roxane Tedga Senior Unattached 22.49 24.18 20.32 20.56
16 Alyssa Cullen JR-3 Boise State 26.08 24.37 31.20 24.86
20 Kaliyah Poston JR-3 CSUN 26.04 24.56 26.77 28.00
22 Jada Reese JR-3 CSUN 26.58 24.61 22.65 30.77
53 Arianna Alexander SR-4 CSUN 31.55 25.44 24.43 23.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Skye Harris Sophomore West Los Angeles 23.06 16.82 23.54 21.38 24.02 20.18
21 Mickaliliah Vassall JR-3 New Mexico St. 19.68 26.07 23.36 18.45 24.59 31.23
23 Ariana Sutton FR-1 SMU 24.13 31.03 17.98 23.39 24.62 24.13
30 Anisa Rind SR-4 Cal Poly 23.06 28.76 25.29 30.74 24.79 17.85
34 Baux Truckey FR-1 Northern Michigan 21.61 18.14 29.32 23.60 24.84 30.56
40 Egypt Hughes Sophomore Chabot 24.30 32.32 30.31 22.80 25.05 21.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Whitney Williams SR-4 SMU 24.27
27 Lily Meskers SO-2 Montana 24.71
28 Aryel Coats SR-4 UC Irvine 24.76
32 Mikenna Ells JR-3 Montana 24.82
35 Sophia Pardo SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 24.89
36 Maya Shinnick SO-2 UC Davis 24.90
51 Emily Loredo FR-1 UTSA 25.40
52 Isabella Ales JR-3 Boise State 25.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 5.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 DEVYN SPROLES 8 Unattached 19.14 28.95 31.89 24.53
25 Jordan Jackson FR-1 Cal Poly 19.73 23.18 28.61 24.66
41 Jody Blackwood SO-2 New Mexico St. 29.07 19.80 21.05 25.06
46 Aliyah Logan SR-4 New Mexico St. 23.99 28.28 22.48 25.25
49 Breanna Clark   USOPC/Paralympian 19.49 31.63 27.08 25.30
55 MEG HEMPHILL   atre 26.75 33.12 21.65 25.47
56 Leigha Carter SR-4 Montana State 29.86 22.46 30.63 25.52
59 Camryn McPhaul SO-2 SMU 20.20 31.46 18.41 25.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Hafsatu Kamara Senior GSTC 17.49 24.63 28.82 22.42
39 Jahtivya Williams SO-2 Northern Michigan 27.31 25.05 18.54 26.56
43 Kori Leverenz FR-1 Air Force 21.61 25.12 18.34 19.60
50 Kenny Tajudeen SO-2 Boise State 30.11 25.30 20.75 19.99
67 Zoe Cusick FR-1 UTSA 22.97 25.81 23.23 24.78
72 Hannah George JR-3 Colo. Christian 30.14 25.98 29.62 25.20
73 Tiana Grady FR-1 Elmhurst 29.90 26.00 29.12 24.44
81 Katelyn Carro JR-3 Cal Poly 32.33 26.28 19.71 28.65
90 Devin Yarbrough SR-4 San Marcos 19.76 26.70 29.64 31.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jasneet Nijjar SR-4 Washington St. 23.53
4 Magdalene George FR-1 Nevada 23.64
7 Peyton Garrison SO-2 Montana State 24.03
10 Brooke Lyons FR-1 Washington St. 24.14
11 Elise Unruh-Thomas SR-4 Washington St. 24.17
14 Annalies Kalma SO-2 Nevada 24.28
15 Natasha Chetty SO-2 Nevada 24.35
17 Bonet Henderson SR-4 Nevada 24.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Mariana Gancedo   Cardenas Team 25.28 24.54
37 Kylee Parsons FR-1 Nevada 18.23 24.97
42 Mikaela Hill SO-2 Idaho State 23.83 25.08
44 Lilly Gregg SR-4 Nevada 24.44 25.19
80 Rayven Nealey SR-4 Nevada 26.76 26.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Ciara Brown FR-1 Boise State 30.33 24.77 31.84 23.51 25.27
48 Cierra Kinsey FR-1 UC Davis 19.48 30.10 26.05 28.58 25.29
60 Mayci Taylor JR-3 BYU 27.64 26.36 23.80 32.25 25.59
63 Elle DeMange FR-1 Cal Poly 24.45 24.45 33.45 22.90 25.73
64 Rachel Overgaard FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 23.43 28.83 18.02 22.91 25.74
69 Ava Fortier FR-1 Cal Poly 18.93 20.49 19.19 31.90 25.93
74 Jessica Boekelheide SO-2 South Dakota St. 18.20 18.20 27.82 30.16 26.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
45 Madison Thomas SR-4 UC Davis 25.24 23.22
57 Jadyn VanDyken FR-1 Montana State 25.53 24.00
58 Riley Patera FR-1 Oregon State 25.55 24.53
65 Melia Middleton FR-1 Nevada 25.77 30.15
66 Rebecca Vander Poel JR-3 Boise State 25.78 24.75
70 Angelica Melo   Cardenas Team 25.95 24.14
77 Claire Peterson FR-1 Utah State 26.12 20.38
83 Annabelle Smith SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 26.34 22.13
89 Niah Alomar Freshman Chabot 26.67 30.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
54 Gabrielle Dunich SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 25.44
61 Patricia O'Neil SO-2 Saint Louis 25.72
62 Alli Bryan SO-2 Long Beach St. 25.72
68 Kylie Burton SR-4 Nevada 25.83
71 Kaitlyn Backman JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 25.98
78 Sage Wood SR-4 Idaho State 26.17
82 Kristin Cole FR-1 San Marcos 26.33
87 Cameron Bird SO-2 BYU 26.44
88 Vivien Liessfeld FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 26.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
75 Maggie Shirazi FR-1 Boise State 25.52 33.34 29.95 26.04 33.60 26.04 31.25
76 Alimath Salou FR-1 North Dakota 23.97 29.18 31.00 26.05 19.54 19.54 29.96
79 Brinnlee Wilde FR-1 BYU 18.62 22.03 28.85 26.22 28.85 31.21 22.03
84 Becky Phillips FR-1 Saint Louis 20.55 20.55 24.50 26.34 28.45 28.98 26.08
86 Kyla Jones FR-1 San Marcos 31.44 33.29 34.09 26.42 25.63 19.82 21.14
91 Portia Binford FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 34.78 30.23 27.29 26.75 32.37 24.88 29.96
93 Nardia Padilla JR-3 Park Gilbert 24.36 24.09 19.76 27.06 21.92 24.36 25.71
95 Meya Young FR-1 Idaho State 20.39 25.63 28.93 27.55 20.39 26.73 23.70
99 Kenna De Lemos SO-2 Boise State 34.15 27.43 30.79 27.99 36.39 33.03 21.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Nkeka Pinheiro   CANI 19.84 22.81 25.29 24.79
85 Shaniya Randolph FR-1 Fresno Pacific 26.67 26.93 26.93 26.40
94 Audrey Biggerstaff FR-1 Oregon State 29.30 33.96 24.10 27.38
97 Sanai Wilson Freshman Chabot 28.72 20.44 25.41 27.61
98 Johanna Jessop SR-4 Park Gilbert 35.64 21.72 20.33 27.84
100 Mariajose Manzanedo   Cardenas Team 27.71 23.09 37.23 28.86
101 Daniela Valverde   Cardenas Team 35.70 31.64 35.41 29.02
102 Mahogany Grissom SR-4 UC Merced 31.46 21.17 29.99 29.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
92 McKenna Murphy FR-1 Boise State 26.36 28.24 24.21 33.89 26.89 34.69
96 Adriana Mejenes   Cardenas Team 34.23 20.70 23.19 22.64 27.60 30.09
103 Natalie Hernandez FR-1 UC Merced 32.08 24.51 29.05 32.99 30.26 31.17