April 11, 2024
|
Jack Rose Track - Long Beach, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CCC A CCC B SoCal

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Jabez Reeves JR-3 Minnesota State 10.37 10 1.8
2 Caleb Furnell SR-4 Utah Valley 10.37 8 1.7
3 Javin Bostic JR-3 Air Force 10.38 6 0.9
4 Lionel Muteba   Unattached 10.40 5 1.8
5 Deron Dudley JR-3 High Point 10.44 4 0.9
6 Xavier Butler FR-1 UTEP 10.44 3 1.8
7 Jared Johnson SR-4 North Texas 10.44 2 0.9
8 Victor Akhalu SR-4 New Mexico 10.45 1 0.9
9 Brian Mosley Jr. SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10.49 - 1.8
10 A'lajuwan Robinson SR-4 High Point 10.49 - 1.6
11 Jaylen Washington FR-1 North Texas 10.51 - 1.8
12 Xavier Carmichael SO-2 Pittsburg St. 10.51 - 0.9
13 Donovan Mini JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10.52 - 1.7
14 Abdulraof Rashid SO-2 UTEP 10.52 - 1.8
15 Dakari Charlton JR-3 Pittsburg St. 10.53 - 1.5
16 Richlu Tudee FR-1 Minnesota State 10.53 - 2.0
17 Noah Malone (T12) Senior U.S. Paralympics 10.55 - 2.0
18 D'Eric Smith JR-3 Minnesota State 10.58 - 1.6
19 Kymani Sterling JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10.58 - 2.0
19 Tristyn Flores SO-2 Long Beach St. 10.58 - 0.9
21 Kade Thompson SO-2 Utah Valley 10.59 - 1.5
22 Kendal White JR-3 South Alabama 10.59 - 1.8
23 Jett Rose SO-2 Air Force 10.60 - 1.6
24 Dylan Vermont   Unattached 10.60 - 0.9
25 Gabe Remy FR-1 Utah Valley 10.60 - 1.6
26 Nolan Mickenham JR-3 Western Washington 10.60 - 1.5
26 Jacob Hall FR-1 Simon Fraser 10.60 - 3.3
28 Toby Wahlmeier SO-2 Fort Hays St. 10.61 - 2.0
28 Kristian Phennicie SO-2 Eastern Washington 10.61 - 3.3
30 Jose Cornejo FR-1 New Mexico 10.61 - 1.5
31 Mason Rogers JR-3 Kansas City 10.61 - 1.7
32 Malik Harness JR-3 Long Beach St. 10.62 - 1.7
32 Elijah Jefferson JR-3 New Mexico 10.62 - 1.8
34 Wyatt Heiman SR-4 Washburn 10.63 - 1.6
35 Tyler Thomas SO-2 La Verne 10.63 - 2.0
35 Louis Rollins   Tracksmith - CYG Elite 10.63 - 0.9
37 Liam O'Donnell FR-1 Simon Fraser 10.63 - 3.3
38 Junior Powell SO-2 Kansas City 10.65 - 1.6
39 Jackson Connelly SR-4 Air Force 10.67 - 1.6
40 Justin Walden SR-4 North Texas 10.68 - 1.8
41 Braylon Thompson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 10.68 - 1.8
41 Alex Beechey   Cyprus 10.68 - 3.3
43 Daryn O'Kuragu SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10.68 - 1.7
44 Naythn Scruggs SR-4 Long Beach St. 10.70 - 1.8
45 Matthew Kaloustian FR-1 Biola 10.70 - 3.3
46 Jace Martin FR-1 Air Force 10.73 - 2.0
47 Will Stewart SO-2 Saint Louis 10.74 - 1.5
47 Jayden Williams FR-1 North Dakota State 10.74 - 1.8
49 Victor Sewankambo SO-2 Kansas City 10.76 - 3.3
50 Michael Nweke SR-4 Kansas City 10.77 - 3.3
51 Jemini Archer SR-4 Idaho 10.78 - 1.6
52 Tynelius Morrow SR-4 High Point 10.80 - 1.5
53 Gabriel Mompoint Senior Dynamique de Laval 10.80 - 1.8
54 Jesaiah Penson-Mccoy JR-3 Simon Fraser 10.81 - 1.5
55 Makarios Page   Unattached 10.82 - 2.0
56 Derek Fischer JR-3 Western Washington 10.82 - 1.6
57 Brandon Burns SO-2 UC Irvine 10.83 - 3.3
58 Ryan Greenwalt JR-3 Western Washington 10.83 - 3.3
59 Khutsisa Rampete SO-2 Idaho State 10.83 - 1.8
60 Carter McComb SO-2 Wyoming 10.84 - 1.7
61 Donovan Tommy FR-1 Biola 10.85 - 3.3
62 Rabbi Bositampen Senior Unattached 10.86 - 2.0
63 Zion Griffin FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 10.86 - 3.3
64 Jerome Crayton SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 10.86 - 1.6
65 Mathew Polk SO-2 UTEP 10.88 - 1.6
66 Marc Mercier FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 10.88 - 1.9
67 Kavon Holden JR-3 Seattle U. 10.91 - 3.3
68 Gabe Miles FR-1 North Dakota State 10.91 - 3.3
69 Alden Wetzel FR-1 Arkansas State 10.91 - 2.0
70 Jalen Cadet JR-3 UTEP 10.92 - 1.6
71 James Warmbrod IV FR-1 Air Force 10.92 - 1.5
72 Gabriel Jones JR-3 CUI 10.92 - 1.7
73 Logan Duley Freshman Toronto 10.93 - 1.8
74 Bryce Bushnell JR-3 UC Irvine 10.93 - 1.7
75 Riday Jana FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 10.94 - 2.0
76 Cash Jones SO-2 Idaho 10.94 - 2.0
77 LaVaughn Smooth JR-3 La Verne 10.94 - 2.1
78 Caleb Severson FR-1 North Dakota 10.97 - 2.0
79 Dalton Wild SO-2 Eastern Washington 10.99 - 3.3
80 Jayden Murdock FR-1 North Dakota State 11.02 - 2.0
81 Elliott MacLennan JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 11.02 - 2.8
82 Jayden Bennett SR-4 Biola 11.03 - 1.6
83 Phu Thanh Tran   Saint-Laurent Select 11.04 - 1.5
84 Joseph Douglas FR-1 Utah State 11.06 - 3.3
85 Max Roller FR-1 North Dakota 11.07 - 2.1
86 Giovanni Vecchiarelli Senior Unattached 11.08 - 1.6
87 Dylon Lovely FR-1 Biola 11.09 - 2.0
88 Dominic Castro JR-3 Biola 11.12 - 1.9
89 Red Wilson SR-4 North Dakota 11.12 - 2.0
90 Mitchell Gibbs SO-2 Simon Fraser 11.12 - 2.1
91 Mekhi Mays JR-3 Long Beach St. 11.12 - 1.8
92 Davion Fields FR-1 La Verne 11.14 - 2.8
93 Nicholas Monro SO-2 Simon Fraser 11.16 - 2.1
94 Russel Maxie FR-1 La Verne 11.16 - 2.1
94 Rylan Anderson SO-2 Utah State 11.16 - 1.6
96 Tyler Poltl FR-1 Biola 11.17 - 1.9
97 Caleb Mabins SR-4 South Alabama 11.17 - 2.8
98 Brian Morris FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 11.18 - 1.9
99 Kaleel Stewart JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 11.21 - 1.9
100 Youssef-Mehdi Maazami Senior Unattached 11.23 - 3.3
101 Jaden Roskelley FR-1 BYU 11.24 - 1.9
102 JR Zamora FR-1 Seattle U. 11.28 - 2.1
103 Joseph Alleyne SO-2 Seattle U. 11.30 - 2.1
104 Dylan McGlothlin FR-1 North Dakota State 11.30 - 2.0
105 Tom Topinka SR-4 Seattle U. 11.37 - 1.9
106 Grant Allen FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 11.39 - 2.1
107 PK (Phikelela) Moyo Sophomore Toronto 11.40 - 3.3
108 Evan Carpenter SR-4 Seattle Pacific 11.41 - 2.1
109 Steven Luker Freshman San Diego Mesa College 11.61 - 1.9
110 Gabriel Candalario FR-1 La Verne 11.74 - 2.8
111 Aaron Chhor FR-1 Seattle U. 11.75 - 2.8
112 Angelo Legaspe FR-1 Biola 11.91 - 2.8
113 Rock Gignac FR-1 Seattle U. 12.14 - 2.8
114 Matthew Paintin   Unattached 13.04 - 2.8
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Javin Bostic JR-3 Air Force 10.38 11.53 9.24 12.88 7.58 10.90 6
5 Deron Dudley JR-3 High Point 10.44 10.76 10.97 11.80 12.74 11.91 4
7 Jared Johnson SR-4 North Texas 10.44 11.80 10.65 8.46 8.25 11.07 2
8 Victor Akhalu SR-4 New Mexico 10.45 8.99 13.38 8.99 12.86 11.08 1
12 Xavier Carmichael SO-2 Pittsburg St. 10.51 13.56 13.46 9.36 12.09 10.72 -
19 Tristyn Flores SO-2 Long Beach St. 10.58 13.65 10.69 11.01 8.15 12.38 -
24 Dylan Vermont   Unattached 10.60 8.80 13.04 7.64 8.80 10.39 -
35 Louis Rollins   Tracksmith - CYG Elite 10.63 12.23 11.80 8.40 12.33 7.98 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jabez Reeves JR-3 Minnesota State 10.37 13.49 11.62 10.37 7.68 10
4 Lionel Muteba   Unattached 10.40 8.53 11.44 7.39 12.38 5
6 Xavier Butler FR-1 UTEP 10.44 10.13 8.67 9.40 13.37 3
9 Brian Mosley Jr. SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10.49 9.03 13.12 13.01 13.64 -
11 Jaylen Washington FR-1 North Texas 10.51 7.36 11.67 8.62 7.47 -
14 Abdulraof Rashid SO-2 UTEP 10.52 13.15 11.37 11.89 7.89 -
40 Justin Walden SR-4 North Texas 10.68 13.67 9.19 11.75 13.25 -
91 Mekhi Mays JR-3 Long Beach St. 11.12 13.01 9.34 14.35 13.79 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 A'lajuwan Robinson SR-4 High Point 9.76 10.49 -
18 D'Eric Smith JR-3 Minnesota State 13.02 10.58 -
23 Jett Rose SO-2 Air Force 10.92 10.60 -
34 Wyatt Heiman SR-4 Washburn 12.65 10.63 -
38 Junior Powell SO-2 Kansas City 10.23 10.65 -
39 Jackson Connelly SR-4 Air Force 7.90 10.67 -
51 Jemini Archer SR-4 Idaho 7.77 10.78 -
70 Jalen Cadet JR-3 UTEP 9.94 10.92 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Richlu Tudee FR-1 Minnesota State 9.06 10.53 9.80 13.27 10.53 12.85 -
17 Noah Malone (T12) Senior U.S. Paralympics 9.60 10.55 9.39 10.34 8.87 11.19 -
19 Kymani Sterling JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 13.12 10.58 9.95 13.33 10.16 11.43 -
28 Toby Wahlmeier SO-2 Fort Hays St. 9.13 10.61 7.75 8.60 11.46 11.25 -
35 Tyler Thomas SO-2 La Verne 8.83 10.63 13.50 8.72 10.63 13.40 -
46 Jace Martin FR-1 Air Force 12.34 10.73 9.55 9.66 9.88 13.63 -
62 Rabbi Bositampen Senior Unattached 12.06 10.86 13.69 8.91 9.34 12.28 -
104 Dylan McGlothlin FR-1 North Dakota State 14.13 11.30 11.64 10.85 12.66 12.66 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Dakari Charlton JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.69 10.53 7.48 11.38 8.01 10.53 8.32 -
21 Kade Thompson SO-2 Utah Valley 10.38 8.90 12.92 9.01 12.71 10.59 11.44 -
26 Nolan Mickenham JR-3 Western Washington 9.54 9.23 11.03 10.92 9.76 10.60 10.29 -
30 Jose Cornejo FR-1 New Mexico 9.13 9.66 9.45 8.81 10.40 10.61 9.02 -
47 Will Stewart SO-2 Saint Louis 13.54 8.27 9.13 9.46 13.64 10.74 9.78 -
52 Tynelius Morrow SR-4 High Point 13.83 8.54 11.67 9.29 10.16 10.80 9.83 -
54 Jesaiah Penson-Mccoy JR-3 Simon Fraser 8.33 9.41 13.73 11.79 9.84 10.81 10.17 -
71 James Warmbrod IV FR-1 Air Force 8.08 9.07 8.96 8.74 8.08 10.92 9.72 -
83 Phu Thanh Tran   Saint-Laurent Select 13.47 11.49 11.38 7.73 13.47 11.04 10.38 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Kendal White JR-3 South Alabama 8.37 10.59 9.54 -
32 Elijah Jefferson JR-3 New Mexico 7.76 10.62 12.43 -
41 Braylon Thompson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 10.58 10.68 9.30 -
44 Naythn Scruggs SR-4 Long Beach St. 9.85 10.70 9.31 -
47 Jayden Williams FR-1 North Dakota State 9.35 10.74 10.53 -
53 Gabriel Mompoint Senior Dynamique de Laval 8.75 10.80 8.64 -
59 Khutsisa Rampete SO-2 Idaho State 8.99 10.83 13.76 -
73 Logan Duley Freshman Toronto 13.99 10.93 9.19 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Caleb Furnell SR-4 Utah Valley 10.37 8
13 Donovan Mini JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10.52 -
31 Mason Rogers JR-3 Kansas City 10.61 -
32 Malik Harness JR-3 Long Beach St. 10.62 -
43 Daryn O'Kuragu SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10.68 -
60 Carter McComb SO-2 Wyoming 10.84 -
72 Gabriel Jones JR-3 CUI 10.92 -
74 Bryce Bushnell JR-3 UC Irvine 10.93 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Jacob Hall FR-1 Simon Fraser 13.36 7.64 10.60 10.07 10.60 9.65 -
28 Kristian Phennicie SO-2 Eastern Washington 9.66 8.17 10.61 9.87 11.04 11.57 -
37 Liam O'Donnell FR-1 Simon Fraser 11.17 10.53 10.63 8.61 12.33 11.27 -
45 Matthew Kaloustian FR-1 Biola 10.92 11.99 10.70 7.92 10.17 12.84 -
57 Brandon Burns SO-2 UC Irvine 10.29 8.88 10.83 11.92 11.16 10.08 -
61 Donovan Tommy FR-1 Biola 13.68 8.14 10.85 12.16 9.12 8.90 -
63 Zion Griffin FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 9.13 13.58 10.86 8.37 8.26 9.78 -
67 Kavon Holden JR-3 Seattle U. 11.24 9.28 10.91 10.59 10.48 12.88 -
68 Gabe Miles FR-1 North Dakota State 9.82 12.22 10.91 12.01 13.97 9.50 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Alex Beechey   Cyprus 10.26 7.48 10.68 13.67 9.94 11.75 7.91 -
49 Victor Sewankambo SO-2 Kansas City 13.78 7.54 10.76 11.62 8.72 12.81 11.09 -
50 Michael Nweke SR-4 Kansas City 8.84 9.16 10.77 8.19 13.90 13.68 8.30 -
58 Ryan Greenwalt JR-3 Western Washington 11.16 10.08 10.83 9.64 13.11 14.08 12.68 -
79 Dalton Wild SO-2 Eastern Washington 13.41 14.18 10.99 13.30 11.76 9.90 11.32 -
84 Joseph Douglas FR-1 Utah State 9.18 11.62 11.06 9.29 12.94 14.27 11.40 -
100 Youssef-Mehdi Maazami Senior Unattached 10.22 8.09 11.23 12.81 8.20 10.90 9.10 -
107 PK (Phikelela) Moyo Sophomore Toronto 12.43 13.57 11.40 14.03 9.24 10.49 7.98 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Gabe Remy FR-1 Utah Valley 10.60 -
56 Derek Fischer JR-3 Western Washington 10.82 -
64 Jerome Crayton SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 10.86 -
65 Mathew Polk SO-2 UTEP 10.88 -
82 Jayden Bennett SR-4 Biola 11.03 -
86 Giovanni Vecchiarelli Senior Unattached 11.08 -
94 Rylan Anderson SO-2 Utah State 11.16 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
55 Makarios Page   Unattached 10.28 10.82 -
69 Alden Wetzel FR-1 Arkansas State 14.08 10.91 -
75 Riday Jana FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 8.97 10.94 -
76 Cash Jones SO-2 Idaho 13.79 10.94 -
78 Caleb Severson FR-1 North Dakota 11.85 10.97 -
80 Jayden Murdock FR-1 North Dakota State 9.92 11.02 -
87 Dylon Lovely FR-1 Biola 10.54 11.09 -
89 Red Wilson SR-4 North Dakota 13.79 11.12 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 12
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
66 Marc Mercier FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 10.67 10.88 -
88 Dominic Castro JR-3 Biola 13.46 11.12 -
96 Tyler Poltl FR-1 Biola 12.29 11.17 -
98 Brian Morris FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 12.97 11.18 -
99 Kaleel Stewart JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 11.10 11.21 -
101 Jaden Roskelley FR-1 BYU 13.49 11.24 -
105 Tom Topinka SR-4 Seattle U. 10.12 11.37 -
109 Steven Luker Freshman San Diego Mesa College 13.47 11.61 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 13
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
77 LaVaughn Smooth JR-3 La Verne 10.94 11.71 -
85 Max Roller FR-1 North Dakota 11.07 13.29 -
90 Mitchell Gibbs SO-2 Simon Fraser 11.12 10.01 -
93 Nicholas Monro SO-2 Simon Fraser 11.16 8.26 -
94 Russel Maxie FR-1 La Verne 11.16 11.39 -
102 JR Zamora FR-1 Seattle U. 11.28 10.95 -
103 Joseph Alleyne SO-2 Seattle U. 11.30 10.17 -
106 Grant Allen FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 11.39 10.03 -
108 Evan Carpenter SR-4 Seattle Pacific 11.41 14.38 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 14
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
81 Elliott MacLennan JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 11.02 9.37 9.04 9.59 11.91 11.58 9.92 -
92 Davion Fields FR-1 La Verne 11.14 9.81 11.70 10.59 13.59 13.82 14.04 -
97 Caleb Mabins SR-4 South Alabama 11.17 8.60 11.96 12.29 10.62 12.96 13.30 -
110 Gabriel Candalario FR-1 La Verne 11.74 13.86 15.15 11.51 13.62 11.04 14.09 -
111 Aaron Chhor FR-1 Seattle U. 11.75 12.22 10.34 10.23 11.64 8.70 9.29 -
112 Angelo Legaspe FR-1 Biola 11.91 10.96 15.13 14.77 14.77 13.58 11.44 -
113 Rock Gignac FR-1 Seattle U. 12.14 11.17 12.75 9.72 11.05 12.27 10.93 -
114 Matthew Paintin   Unattached 13.04 15.52 13.83 12.13 14.35 14.48 16.83 -