March 30, 2024
|
Princeton - Princeton, NJ

Men 800m Run Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Liam Rivard SR-4 La Salle 2:16.51 1:45.09 1:33.18 1:48.34 1:38.59 1:48.34 1:48.34
2 Dan Watcke FR-1 Villanova 2:12.62 2:10.44 1:17.18 2:06.10 2:06.10 1:48.70 1:44.36
3 Harrison Witt JR-3 Princeton 1:28.43 1:20.79 1:17.51 1:27.34 1:24.06 1:49.17 1:32.80
4 Michael Danzi SR-4 Columbia 1:51.22 1:31.40 1:19.28 1:24.79 2:13.24 1:50.11 1:33.60
5 Connor McCormick SO-2 Princeton 1:40.48 2:08.08 1:42.69 1:50.41 1:31.64 1:50.41 1:29.44
6 Samuel Rodman JR-3 Princeton 1:21.72 1:52.64 1:40.50 2:15.83 1:44.91 1:50.43 2:11.42
7 Collin Boler FR-1 Princeton 1:58.28 2:08.23 1:53.86 1:59.39 1:42.81 1:50.54 2:14.86
8 Matt Gatune SO-2 Columbia 2:02.40 1:45.71 1:36.81 1:27.91 1:44.60 1:51.27 2:01.29
9 Duncan Miller JR-3 Princeton 1:48.01 2:21.42 1:31.31 1:26.86 1:50.24 1:51.35 1:53.58
10 Justin Gottlieb FR-1 Columbia 1:57.15 1:31.49 2:11.66 2:09.43 2:03.85 1:51.57 1:33.72
11 Brady Shute JR-3 Cornell 1:52.73 1:29.29 1:42.69 1:56.08 2:22.86 1:51.61 1:31.52
12 Jon Diaz Senior Unattached 1:34.55 1:41.31 1:43.56 2:15.08 1:49.19 1:52.56 2:25.21
13 Derian Stianche SR-4 Rider 2:16.87 2:22.52 2:01.03 2:05.56 1:30.49 1:53.11 2:07.82
14 Jacob Van Orden SO-2 Columbia 1:30.66 2:10.32 1:26.13 1:46.52 2:27.32 1:53.32 2:13.72
15 Jordan Kaplan SR-4 Princeton 2:16.35 2:20.89 1:27.49 2:06.12 1:46.81 1:53.62 2:15.21
16 Tomek Przybylak SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.34 1:31.03 2:27.92 2:21.09 1:54.92 1:53.78 1:51.51
17 Joseph Mahon FR-1 Holy Cross 1:52.88 2:04.29 2:00.87 2:19.11 1:26.66 1:54.02 1:42.62
18 Josiah Taylor SR-4 Princeton 1:53.44 2:08.33 2:25.52 1:38.54 2:27.81 1:54.58 1:47.71
19 Mali Coleman SO-2 Rider 1:20.67 2:29.80 2:13.67 1:29.88 1:59.84 1:55.23 2:14.82
20 Pelham Bergesen SR-4 Cornell 2:04.55 1:35.72 1:43.79 1:50.71 1:44.95 1:55.32 2:01.09
21 Jack Stanley JR-3 Princeton 1:53.45 1:55.76 1:44.19 1:21.04 2:21.23 1:55.76 1:54.61
22 Parker Jarratt JR-3 Rider 1:57.50 1:28.41 2:03.31 2:24.25 1:26.09 1:56.33 2:21.93
23 Michael Twist Senior Shore AC 1:47.53 1:28.62 2:19.43 1:52.26 2:01.71 1:58.16 2:28.89
24 Will Rau SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.59 2:04.79 2:25.19 2:10.79 2:01.19 1:59.99 2:23.99
Men 800m Run Elite Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Liam Rivard SR-4 La Salle 1:48.34 2:04.60 1:22.34 1:52.68 1:38.59
2 Dan Watcke FR-1 Villanova 1:48.70 2:14.79 1:23.70 1:49.79 2:05.01
4 Michael Danzi SR-4 Columbia 1:50.11 1:17.08 1:47.91 1:28.09 2:09.93
6 Samuel Rodman JR-3 Princeton 1:50.43 1:54.85 1:30.56 1:58.16 1:47.12
7 Collin Boler FR-1 Princeton 1:50.54 1:25.12 2:21.50 1:31.75 1:33.96
8 Matt Gatune SO-2 Columbia 1:51.27 2:17.98 2:04.63 1:45.71 1:46.82
9 Duncan Miller JR-3 Princeton 1:51.35 1:58.04 1:55.81 1:44.67 1:39.11
11 Brady Shute JR-3 Cornell 1:51.61 2:00.54 2:16.17 1:22.60 2:07.24
13 Derian Stianche SR-4 Rider 1:53.11 1:37.28 1:32.75 1:22.57 1:27.10
Men 800m Run Elite Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Harrison Witt JR-3 Princeton 1:49.17 1:46.99 1:46.99
10 Justin Gottlieb FR-1 Columbia 1:51.57 2:04.96 1:42.65
12 Jon Diaz Senior Unattached 1:52.56 1:46.94 1:32.30
15 Jordan Kaplan SR-4 Princeton 1:53.62 2:01.58 1:25.22
21 Jack Stanley JR-3 Princeton 1:55.76 1:41.87 2:17.76
23 Michael Twist Senior Shore AC 1:58.16 1:35.71 2:20.61
Men 800m Run Elite Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Connor McCormick SO-2 Princeton 1:46.00 1:49.31 2:15.81 1:50.41 1:17.29
14 Jacob Van Orden SO-2 Columbia 2:11.46 1:45.39 1:52.19 1:53.32 2:23.92
16 Tomek Przybylak SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:41.27 2:17.68 1:35.58 1:53.78 2:14.26
17 Joseph Mahon FR-1 Holy Cross 2:14.55 1:38.06 1:41.48 1:54.02 2:11.13
18 Josiah Taylor SR-4 Princeton 1:39.69 2:11.77 1:37.40 1:54.58 1:56.88
19 Mali Coleman SO-2 Rider 1:44.86 1:35.64 1:24.12 1:55.23 1:20.67
20 Pelham Bergesen SR-4 Cornell 2:29.92 1:48.40 2:16.08 1:55.32 1:59.94
22 Parker Jarratt JR-3 Rider 1:23.76 2:28.91 1:48.19 1:56.33 1:29.58
24 Will Rau SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:51.59 2:07.19 2:34.79 1:59.99 2:20.39