December 8, 2023
|
Marshall-Chris Cline Athletic Complex - Huntington, WV
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Timber Huysmans JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 43.87 1:03.37 48.26 47.77 34.61 48.74
2 Colin Hunkele JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 58.15 53.72 45.83 41.40 59.14 49.28
3 Ethan Bowens SO-2 Marshall 1:03.86 39.60 43.56 1:02.87 56.93 49.50
4 Alejandro Salgado SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 46.12 59.02 47.61 35.21 55.54 49.59
5 Maikyah Stowe JR-3 Campbellsville 44.94 47.94 54.43 53.43 46.94 49.93
6 Bram De Raedt FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 59.10 1:01.10 41.07 54.59 51.59 50.08
7 Darionta Bell SR-4 Campbellsville 55.35 45.28 46.29 43.27 59.87 50.31
8 Dayton Bradshaw FR-1 Campbellsville 1:05.15 48.48 40.91 59.59 1:00.10 50.50
9 Damian Smith JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 50.19 56.78 36.50 37.01 55.76 50.69
10 Shawn Blandino FR-1 Marshall 50.89 59.04 36.64 40.21 1:01.58 50.89
11 Isaiah Harper FR-1 Marshall 1:04.02 58.90 59.41 1:02.48 46.09 51.21
12 Zachary Phelps SO-2 Campbellsville 44.97 49.62 49.10 47.03 55.82 51.68
13 Elijah Moore JR-3 Campbellsville 47.53 41.59 38.89 42.13 58.33 54.01
14 Alexander Boyd, Jr. FR-1 Campbellsville 1:04.35 1:01.64 56.24 1:06.51 38.93 54.07
15 William Riley JR-3 Campbellsville 51.58 42.80 1:11.34 48.84 59.81 54.87
16 Aidan Mohamat SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:10.11 1:07.73 55.85 42.78 51.10 59.41
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Timber Huysmans JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 48.74
2 Colin Hunkele JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 49.28
3 Ethan Bowens SO-2 Marshall 49.50
4 Alejandro Salgado SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 49.59
5 Maikyah Stowe JR-3 Campbellsville 49.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Bram De Raedt FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 50.08 48.58 1:03.61
10 Shawn Blandino FR-1 Marshall 50.89 1:04.63 47.33
11 Isaiah Harper FR-1 Marshall 51.21 52.75 1:04.02
12 Zachary Phelps SO-2 Campbellsville 51.68 1:05.64 58.40
14 Alexander Boyd, Jr. FR-1 Campbellsville 54.07 58.94 41.64
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Darionta Bell SR-4 Campbellsville 52.33 50.31 49.81 49.81
8 Dayton Bradshaw FR-1 Campbellsville 48.99 50.50 44.95 57.07
9 Damian Smith JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 53.74 50.69 43.09 41.57
13 Elijah Moore JR-3 Campbellsville 52.93 54.01 1:01.04 55.09
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 William Riley JR-3 Campbellsville 54.87 1:05.85 1:08.59
16 Aidan Mohamat SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 59.41 1:02.98 1:07.14