March 9, 2024
|
Clark Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI HCAC Appalachian AC NCCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Kibren Moore SO-2 Albany State 21.14 10 2.3
2 Ed Gilbert SR-4 Albany State 21.23 8 2.3
3 Eric Burden FR-1 Paine 21.98 6 2.3
4 Liam Danitz SO-2 Hope 22.14 5 2.3
5 Cornelius Cooks II SO-2 Fort Valley State 22.20 4 -0.1
6 Brian Brown SR-4 Paine 22.33 3 -0.1
7 Brandon Singletary FR-1 Denmark Tech 22.33 2 -0.1
8 Hollis Morton FR-1 Brewton-Parker 22.41 1 -0.1
9 Tyler Mapson SO-2 Albany State 22.43 - -0.3
10 Tre Mitchell   Unattached 22.43 - 2.3
11 Demario Jackson SO-2 Albany State 22.45 - -0.1
12 Nathaniel Woolum SR-4 Hope 22.52 - -0.1
13 Antonio Young FR-1 West Alabama 22.53 - 2.3
14 Jayvon Hutchinson JR-3 Albany State 22.58 - 2.3
15 Justyn Yancy SO-2 Savannah State 22.65 - -0.3
16 Justin Stith FR-1 Tuskegee 22.66 - -0.4
17 Da'Veon Jenkins SO-2 Fort Valley State 22.69 - -0.1
18 Shawn Jarrett II FR-1 Tuskegee 22.71 - -0.8
19 Yastremski Johnson SO-2 Savannah State 22.72 - 2.3
20 Kameron Hall FR-1 West Alabama 22.77 - 0.6
21 Evan Alphonse SO-2 Morehouse 22.78 - -0.1
22 Tim Vestuto   Unattached 22.82 - -0.8
23 Cassie Scott FR-1 Morehouse 22.90 - -0.1
24 Alexander Daniels JR-3 Hope 22.97 - -0.8
25 Christian Landry SO-2 Savannah State 23.02 - -0.8
26 Avery Thomas FR-1 Tuskegee 23.02 - -1.2
27 Kenneth Beck Jr. FR-1 Stillman 23.04 - -2.0
28 Dante Walls JR-3 Columbus St. 23.04 - -1.2
29 Jacobe Jones FR-1 West Alabama 23.05 - 0.6
30 Mason Ranson FR-1 Augusta 23.10 - -0.4
31 Ahmerion Williams FR-1 West Alabama 23.15 - -0.1
32 Kade Harmon FR-1 Columbus St. 23.29 - 0.4
33 Vamsee Vemana SO-2 Hope 23.31 - -1.2
34 Michael Harris FR-1 West Alabama 23.33 - -2.0
35 Jaden Rudolph JR-3 Fort Valley State 23.35 - -0.4
36 Me'khi Gibson   Unattached 23.36 - -2.0
37 Lamont Brinson FR-1 Tuskegee 23.37 - -0.4
38 Dedrick Gates JR-3 Miss. Univ. for Women 23.43 - -0.8
39 Joshua Ashhurst FR-1 Stillman 23.56 - -2.0
40 Christion Landers   Unattached 23.56 - 0.9
41 Victor Bowles FR-1 Morehouse 23.57 - -2.0
42 Michael Nash SR-4 Truett-McConnell 23.60 - -0.8
43 Adetoro Adenuga FR-1 Fort Valley State 23.62 - -0.4
44 Tyler Thomas SO-2 Columbus St. 23.64 - -1.2
45 Nicholas Manning JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 23.65 - -1.2
46 Mark Ravenscraft SO-2 Columbus St. 23.65 - -0.4
47 Keyonte Edwards FR-1 West Alabama 23.69 - -0.4
48 Bradley Taylor SR-4 Brewton-Parker 23.69 - -0.4
49 Charlie Roberts FR-1 Augusta 23.72 - 0.4
50 daniel Herron   Unattached 23.79 - -0.8
51 Isiah Heard SO-2 Morehouse 23.91 - 0.4
52 J'Shawn Stukes FR-1 Denmark Tech 23.95 - 0.6
53 Rufus Williams JR-3 Morehouse 24.01 - -0.4
54 Rheign Bradley SO-2 Denmark Tech 24.01 - -1.2
55 John Stokes JR-3 Brewton-Parker 24.02 - -0.4
56 Coby Kendricks SO Unattached 24.02 - -0.4
57 Jacob Worrell   Unattached 24.05 - 0.6
58 Tyquan Cobbs FR-1 Denmark Tech 24.06 - -0.1
58 Jahmai Dillon JR-3 Columbus St. 24.06 - -1.2
60 Dylan Terpstra FR-1 Hope 24.09 - -0.1
61 Jordan Webb FR-1 Tuskegee 24.19 - 0.9
62 Derrick island FR-1 Philander Smith 24.26 - 0.9
63 Silas Peterson SR-4 Hope 24.42 - -1.2
64 Junior Mills FR-1 Huntingdon 24.42 - -2.0
65 Maxwell Austin FR-1 Morehouse 24.43 - 0.4
66 Riley Angel FR-1 Truett-McConnell 24.56 - -0.4
67 Taquarrion Bryant FR-1 Fort Valley State 24.75 - -0.3
68 Reece Pasley SO-2 Columbus St. 24.78 - -2.0
69 Matthew Merisme JR-3 Augusta 24.80 - 0.9
70 Micah Alford FR Unattached 24.82 - -0.3
71 Willie Harris Freshman Daytona Elite Academy 24.97 - -2.0
72 Micah Williams SR-4 Philander Smith 24.97 - 0.9
73 Chandler Bagley SO-2 Truett-McConnell 24.97 - 0.6
74 Donovan Dixon SO-2 West Alabama 25.26 - 0.9
75 Jace Jett FR-1 Truett-McConnell 25.35 - 0.9
76 Gregory Baranco FR-1 Tuskegee 25.36 - -0.3
77 Lucas McRae FR-1 Brewton-Parker 25.80 - -0.3
78 Jeremiah Benton SR-4 Defiance 25.82 - 0.4
79 Chance Eaton SR-4 Philander Smith 25.86 - -0.8
80 Caleb Parker FR-1 Columbus St. 25.96 - 0.6
81 Jaiden Turner FR-1 Tuskegee 26.04 - -0.3
82 Ryan Flowers FR-1 Columbus St. 26.26 - 0.6
83 Omar White-Evans JR-3 Morehouse 26.38 - 0.4
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kibren Moore SO-2 Albany State 21.14 10
2 Ed Gilbert SR-4 Albany State 21.23 8
3 Eric Burden FR-1 Paine 21.98 6
4 Liam Danitz SO-2 Hope 22.14 5
10 Tre Mitchell   Unattached 22.43 -
13 Antonio Young FR-1 West Alabama 22.53 -
14 Jayvon Hutchinson JR-3 Albany State 22.58 -
19 Yastremski Johnson SO-2 Savannah State 22.72 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Cornelius Cooks II SO-2 Fort Valley State 15.77 22.20 4
6 Brian Brown SR-4 Paine 16.53 22.33 3
8 Hollis Morton FR-1 Brewton-Parker 17.93 22.41 1
11 Demario Jackson SO-2 Albany State 22.00 22.45 -
12 Nathaniel Woolum SR-4 Hope 24.78 22.52 -
17 Da'Veon Jenkins SO-2 Fort Valley State 16.34 22.69 -
31 Ahmerion Williams FR-1 West Alabama 24.54 23.15 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Shawn Jarrett II FR-1 Tuskegee 16.58 22.71 19.31 22.03 17.94 23.40 18.85 -
22 Tim Vestuto   Unattached 18.72 22.82 27.62 21.91 25.33 27.84 22.82 -
24 Alexander Daniels JR-3 Hope 19.76 22.97 28.26 19.07 18.15 21.37 20.45 -
25 Christian Landry SO-2 Savannah State 22.79 23.02 20.49 21.64 29.70 22.56 20.72 -
38 Dedrick Gates JR-3 Miss. Univ. for Women 25.31 23.43 22.03 19.45 20.86 23.20 24.14 -
42 Michael Nash SR-4 Truett-McConnell 26.20 23.60 23.13 25.73 17.70 26.67 21.48 -
50 daniel Herron   Unattached 30.93 23.79 24.98 28.55 26.89 24.03 17.61 -
79 Chance Eaton SR-4 Philander Smith 26.64 25.86 29.74 18.36 20.69 32.85 26.38 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Justin Stith FR-1 Tuskegee 22.66 16.55 25.84 28.78 -
35 Jaden Rudolph JR-3 Fort Valley State 23.35 21.25 18.68 18.92 -
37 Lamont Brinson FR-1 Tuskegee 23.37 19.63 25.01 18.23 -
43 Adetoro Adenuga FR-1 Fort Valley State 23.62 16.77 26.69 24.33 -
47 Keyonte Edwards FR-1 West Alabama 23.69 29.38 23.22 30.56 -
48 Bradley Taylor SR-4 Brewton-Parker 23.69 25.35 19.43 19.90 -
53 Rufus Williams JR-3 Morehouse 24.01 17.29 28.10 19.69 -
55 John Stokes JR-3 Brewton-Parker 24.02 25.23 19.70 17.54 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Avery Thomas FR-1 Tuskegee 17.73 25.10 23.02 23.02 21.64 20.72 -
28 Dante Walls JR-3 Columbus St. 22.35 18.67 23.04 18.44 25.81 17.28 -
33 Vamsee Vemana SO-2 Hope 20.75 16.55 23.31 28.44 17.02 18.65 -
44 Tyler Thomas SO-2 Columbus St. 22.93 25.06 23.64 19.15 22.23 18.21 -
45 Nicholas Manning JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 26.26 28.38 23.65 30.28 27.44 17.27 -
54 Rheign Bradley SO-2 Denmark Tech 27.38 17.05 24.01 27.38 24.97 20.41 -
58 Jahmai Dillon JR-3 Columbus St. 29.36 26.23 24.06 19.01 18.05 27.43 -
63 Silas Peterson SR-4 Hope 20.52 20.03 24.42 17.10 22.23 28.09 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Brandon Singletary FR-1 Denmark Tech 17.64 21.89 22.33 19.88 19.65 22.33 18.31 2
21 Evan Alphonse SO-2 Morehouse 24.15 19.14 22.78 18.46 27.34 22.56 25.97 -
23 Cassie Scott FR-1 Morehouse 27.03 29.77 22.90 19.24 23.59 16.03 16.49 -
58 Tyquan Cobbs FR-1 Denmark Tech 19.73 30.32 24.06 20.45 29.36 21.90 26.95 -
60 Dylan Terpstra FR-1 Hope 26.02 29.63 24.09 23.61 27.71 27.23 20.48 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
40 Christion Landers   Unattached 28.51 18.38 30.40 23.56 23.09 -
61 Jordan Webb FR-1 Tuskegee 20.81 18.39 19.60 24.19 25.65 -
62 Derrick island FR-1 Philander Smith 21.60 17.71 24.02 24.26 31.54 -
69 Matthew Merisme JR-3 Augusta 25.80 18.85 27.78 24.80 22.08 -
72 Micah Williams SR-4 Philander Smith 20.98 23.98 19.23 24.97 25.72 -
74 Donovan Dixon SO-2 West Alabama 21.98 23.24 20.97 25.26 27.54 -
75 Jace Jett FR-1 Truett-McConnell 31.69 27.38 31.69 25.35 22.31 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Kade Harmon FR-1 Columbus St. 23.29 -
49 Charlie Roberts FR-1 Augusta 23.72 -
51 Isiah Heard SO-2 Morehouse 23.91 -
65 Maxwell Austin FR-1 Morehouse 24.43 -
78 Jeremiah Benton SR-4 Defiance 25.82 -
83 Omar White-Evans JR-3 Morehouse 26.38 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Tyler Mapson SO-2 Albany State 23.11 24.68 22.43 -
15 Justyn Yancy SO-2 Savannah State 16.54 18.58 22.65 -
67 Taquarrion Bryant FR-1 Fort Valley State 17.82 30.45 24.75 -
70 Micah Alford FR Unattached 19.61 18.12 24.82 -
76 Gregory Baranco FR-1 Tuskegee 20.80 26.89 25.36 -
77 Lucas McRae FR-1 Brewton-Parker 28.90 27.09 25.80 -
81 Jaiden Turner FR-1 Tuskegee 18.75 18.23 26.04 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Kameron Hall FR-1 West Alabama 16.40 24.14 16.40 22.77 -
29 Jacobe Jones FR-1 West Alabama 29.05 29.05 20.98 23.05 -
52 J'Shawn Stukes FR-1 Denmark Tech 25.87 21.80 18.69 23.95 -
57 Jacob Worrell   Unattached 22.85 26.94 24.05 24.05 -
73 Chandler Bagley SO-2 Truett-McConnell 23.73 20.98 18.98 24.97 -
80 Caleb Parker FR-1 Columbus St. 33.23 31.42 25.19 25.96 -
82 Ryan Flowers FR-1 Columbus St. 20.22 22.06 32.57 26.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Mason Ranson FR-1 Augusta 26.57 23.10 30.03 -
46 Mark Ravenscraft SO-2 Columbus St. 25.78 23.65 26.73 -
56 Coby Kendricks SO Unattached 17.78 24.02 24.74 -
66 Riley Angel FR-1 Truett-McConnell 26.53 24.56 30.21 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Kenneth Beck Jr. FR-1 Stillman 23.04 26.27 20.05 -
34 Michael Harris FR-1 West Alabama 23.33 18.20 25.90 -
36 Me'khi Gibson   Unattached 23.36 29.20 23.13 -
39 Joshua Ashhurst FR-1 Stillman 23.56 30.40 28.98 -
41 Victor Bowles FR-1 Morehouse 23.57 27.35 22.40 -
64 Junior Mills FR-1 Huntingdon 24.42 29.31 21.98 -
68 Reece Pasley SO-2 Columbus St. 24.78 23.05 20.82 -
71 Willie Harris Freshman Daytona Elite Academy 24.97 25.47 21.73 -