January 26-27, 2024
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE NJCAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lucia Stafford   Nike 2:57.18 3:22.72 2:28.45 3:08.36 2:38.03 2:39.62
2 Madeleine Kelly   Unattached 2:43.36 2:12.93 3:07.38 1:53.71 2:19.33 2:40.15
3 Addy Townsend Senior New Balance 2:32.46 2:14.81 2:27.65 2:13.20 2:45.30 2:40.48
4 Maddy Berkson Senior Battle Road Track Club 2:20.59 2:35.13 2:41.59 2:44.83 3:26.84 2:41.59
5 Sydney Smith   Ottawa Lions TF Club 2:06.70 3:27.91 3:01.93 2:44.06 2:21.32 2:42.43
6 Ava Duggan SR-4 Northeastern 2:40.43 3:11.53 3:06.62 2:38.79 1:57.87 2:43.70
7 Sadie-Jane Hickson   Royal City Athletics Club 1:55.04 2:45.99 2:55.85 2:03.26 2:47.63 2:44.34
8 Melissa Lodge   Rhode Island Track Club 3:07.53 2:56.02 2:21.47 1:55.15 3:25.63 2:44.50
9 Abigail Hassman SR-4 Northeastern 2:41.94 3:19.94 3:01.77 3:06.73 2:07.24 2:45.24
10 Ellaney Matarese JR-3 Harvard 2:54.62 1:59.74 3:21.23 3:17.90 2:56.28 2:46.30
11 Christina Esposito Senior Toronto 2:29.20 3:14.47 2:14.12 3:09.44 3:12.79 2:47.64
12 Julia Boutin Senior Toronto 2:07.76 2:22.89 3:09.96 2:11.12 2:14.48 2:48.10
13 Joanna Halfhill JR-3 Army West Point 1:58.81 2:20.87 2:49.72 2:37.84 2:31.05 2:49.72
14 Isabella Goveia Sophomore Windsor 2:28.31 2:59.00 3:41.62 2:48.77 3:33.09 2:50.47
15 Lucy Abdow SR-4 Northeastern 2:02.21 3:35.15 3:04.17 2:50.40 2:09.09 2:52.12
16 Stephanie Kriss SR-4 Brown 2:53.12 2:12.90 3:28.09 3:05.36 2:54.86 2:54.86
17 Armoure Conradie   Boston-North 3:27.59 3:41.66 2:59.44 3:48.70 3:41.66 2:55.92
18 Rachel Barba SO-2 Vermont 2:46.43 3:09.45 3:00.60 3:12.99 3:05.91 2:57.05
19 Camille Jordan FR-1 Penn 2:39.43 3:14.86 2:18.17 2:04.00 3:21.94 2:57.14
20 Shams Ferver JR-3 Smith 3:09.49 2:39.10 3:34.52 3:20.22 3:00.55 2:58.76
21 Elise Lambert   Battle Road Track Club 3:20.36 3:34.67 3:31.09 3:00.68 3:20.36 2:58.89
22 Emily Mrakovcic SO-2 Brown 3:40.26 2:56.93 3:25.82 3:38.46 2:49.71 3:00.54
23 Ava Bushaw FR-1 Army West Point 2:20.84 3:33.06 3:00.56 3:09.59 2:20.84 3:00.56
24 Attoya Harvey FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:42.57 2:17.28 2:49.80 3:22.31 2:49.80 3:00.63
25 Sierra Fisher SO-2 Marist 2:50.72 3:08.88 2:47.09 2:52.53 2:12.58 3:01.61
26 Kayla Ondy SO-2 Bryant 2:52.14 2:53.97 3:45.24 3:04.96 2:42.98 3:03.12
27 Elizabeth Tytler   Unattached 2:39.44 2:15.62 3:06.93 3:03.26 3:30.75 3:03.26
28 Kayla Johnson SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 3:44.12 2:17.78 3:36.77 3:44.12 3:00.03 3:03.70
29 Katie McCarthy Senior Bangor 2:47.91 2:40.53 3:50.64 3:30.35 2:27.61 3:04.51
30 Sydney Fogg JR-3 Suffolk 3:23.01 3:04.55 3:50.69 3:10.09 2:16.57 3:04.55
31 Briana Grecco JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:31.69 3:51.23 3:47.53 3:25.33 3:38.28 3:04.98
32 Maddie Bush FR-1 Colby 3:20.56 3:39.13 3:53.99 4:01.41 3:53.99 3:05.70
33 Mattingly O'Rourke SO-2 Siena 3:44.30 2:29.53 2:44.48 3:25.61 2:14.58 3:06.91
34 Megan Sohl JR-3 Molloy 3:35.87 3:24.61 3:09.59 2:24.54 2:33.93 3:07.71
35 Carissa Weber SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:13.62 2:56.90 2:53.14 3:57.12 2:49.38 3:08.19
36 Izzy McNamee SO-2 Siena 3:16.30 3:25.93 3:16.30 2:33.96 2:30.12 3:12.45
37 Aaliyah Headley FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 3:51.81 3:53.74 3:11.24 3:07.38 3:42.15 3:13.17
38 Kali Kraus FR-1 MIT 2:37.14 4:10.26 3:00.42 3:45.04 3:29.52 3:14.00
39 Tessa Everett FR-1 MIT 4:00.70 2:30.69 3:11.78 3:03.95 3:03.95 3:15.69
40 Emma Doran SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:40.70 3:06.18 3:21.85 3:15.97 4:01.05 3:15.97
41 Mia Breauninger FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:22.65 2:54.28 2:52.26 3:51.03 4:03.18 3:22.65
42 Christina DiOrio SO-2 Marist 4:09.31 3:05.44 3:46.65 3:46.65 3:23.98 3:26.04
43 Ava Hill SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:17.68 2:33.52 2:54.54 4:08.15 3:09.27 3:30.29
44 Orquidea Briceno FR-1 Manhattanville 4:35.12 3:24.74 4:20.19 3:33.27 4:37.26 3:33.27
45 Taylor Mason JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:42.73 3:26.61 2:49.64 3:04.86 4:10.11 3:37.48
46 Iseabailla Hewitt JR-3 Sacred Heart 3:50.30 3:15.21 2:37.92 4:07.85 4:25.39 3:39.33
47 Emily Arthur JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:38.11 4:34.49 3:35.20 3:50.57 4:19.12 3:39.59
48 Kyla Coughlin SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:15.26 3:59.59 3:03.61 2:52.41 4:10.78 3:43.91
  Nicole Dunbury JR-3 Northeastern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ashley Lewis   PDC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Lucy McLean Junior New England Elite Track Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lucia Stafford   Nike 2:39.62 3:08.36 3:22.72
2 Madeleine Kelly   Unattached 2:40.15 3:16.99 2:27.34
3 Addy Townsend Senior New Balance 2:40.48 3:14.18 1:55.55
4 Maddy Berkson Senior Battle Road Track Club 2:41.59 2:23.82 2:49.67
5 Sydney Smith   Ottawa Lions TF Club 2:42.43 3:16.54 2:48.93
7 Sadie-Jane Hickson   Royal City Athletics Club 2:44.34 2:59.13 2:16.41
8 Melissa Lodge   Rhode Island Track Club 2:44.50 2:24.76 3:33.85
  Ashley Lewis   PDC DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ava Duggan SR-4 Northeastern 2:43.70 3:14.81 3:03.35 2:55.16 2:14.24
9 Abigail Hassman SR-4 Northeastern 2:45.24 2:03.93 2:20.46 1:58.98 2:40.29
10 Ellaney Matarese JR-3 Harvard 2:46.30 2:23.02 2:26.35 2:56.28 3:31.21
11 Christina Esposito Senior Toronto 2:47.64 2:00.70 2:42.61 2:29.20 2:00.70
12 Julia Boutin Senior Toronto 2:48.10 2:17.85 2:58.19 2:53.15 2:31.29
13 Joanna Halfhill JR-3 Army West Point 2:49.72 2:19.17 3:18.58 2:08.99 3:40.64
14 Isabella Goveia Sophomore Windsor 2:50.47 2:45.36 3:27.98 2:12.97 3:27.98
15 Lucy Abdow SR-4 Northeastern 2:52.12 3:31.71 2:40.08 2:57.29 3:23.11
17 Armoure Conradie   Boston-North 2:55.92 2:06.67 3:20.55 2:36.57 2:52.41
  Nicole Dunbury JR-3 Northeastern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Stephanie Kriss SR-4 Brown 2:54.86 3:01.86
18 Rachel Barba SO-2 Vermont 2:57.05 3:28.92
19 Camille Jordan FR-1 Penn 2:57.14 2:09.32
20 Shams Ferver JR-3 Smith 2:58.76 2:17.65
21 Elise Lambert   Battle Road Track Club 2:58.89 2:30.27
22 Emily Mrakovcic SO-2 Brown 3:00.54 3:51.10
23 Ava Bushaw FR-1 Army West Point 3:00.56 3:52.93
24 Attoya Harvey FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 3:00.63 3:20.50
25 Sierra Fisher SO-2 Marist 3:01.61 2:07.13
  Lucy McLean Junior New England Elite Track Club DNF DNF
Women's 1000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Kayla Ondy SO-2 Bryant 3:03.12 3:43.41 2:15.51 2:39.32 2:48.47 3:10.45 2:35.66
27 Elizabeth Tytler   Unattached 3:03.26 2:08.29 2:35.78 2:15.62 3:17.92 3:54.58 3:50.91
28 Kayla Johnson SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 3:03.70 3:07.38 3:42.28 3:25.75 2:41.66 3:58.81 3:58.81
29 Katie McCarthy Senior Bangor 3:04.51 3:56.18 2:49.75 3:13.74 2:11.01 3:11.89 3:28.50
30 Sydney Fogg JR-3 Suffolk 3:04.55 3:02.71 2:27.64 2:31.34 3:45.16 3:13.78 3:02.71
31 Briana Grecco JR-3 So. Conn. St. 3:04.98 2:31.69 3:12.38 3:47.53 2:52.04 2:48.34 2:16.89
32 Maddie Bush FR-1 Colby 3:05.70 2:24.85 2:47.13 2:43.42 3:35.42 2:41.56 3:57.70
33 Mattingly O'Rourke SO-2 Siena 3:06.91 3:34.95 3:38.69 3:21.87 3:03.18 2:35.14 2:20.19
34 Megan Sohl JR-3 Molloy 3:07.71 4:04.03 2:48.94 3:24.61 3:26.49 2:50.82 2:24.54
36 Izzy McNamee SO-2 Siena 3:12.45 4:02.49 3:16.30 4:08.26 2:20.49 2:51.28 2:37.81
37 Aaliyah Headley FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 3:13.17 2:32.61 2:57.72 3:13.17 2:21.02 4:03.40 2:42.27
Women's 1000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Carissa Weber SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:30.56 3:08.19 3:00.67 3:27.01
38 Kali Kraus FR-1 MIT 2:31.32 3:14.00 4:10.26 3:39.22
39 Tessa Everett FR-1 MIT 4:14.40 3:15.69 4:06.57 3:17.65
40 Emma Doran SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:53.21 3:15.97 3:29.69 3:06.18
41 Mia Breauninger FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:23.89 3:22.65 3:51.03 3:51.03
42 Christina DiOrio SO-2 Marist 3:46.65 3:26.04 2:57.20 2:42.78
43 Ava Hill SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:27.07 3:30.29 3:40.81 3:11.37
44 Orquidea Briceno FR-1 Manhattanville 4:13.80 3:33.27 2:46.35 4:30.86
45 Taylor Mason JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:07.93 3:37.48 4:25.33 3:54.88
46 Iseabailla Hewitt JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:34.17 3:39.33 3:43.72 3:17.40
47 Emily Arthur JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:08.14 3:39.59 3:52.77 3:08.85
48 Kyla Coughlin SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:52.87 3:43.91 3:05.85 3:43.91