January 26-27, 2024
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE AARTFC NJCAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lucia Stafford   Nike 2:01.79 2:00.58 2:04.23
2 Roisin Willis SO-2 Stanford 2:01.99 2:25.17 2:34.93
3 Madeleine Kelly   Unattached 2:02.38 1:53.82 2:20.74
4 BOURGOIN Anais   EFCVO 2:03.11 2:17.89 1:50.80
5 Aurora Rynda   Unattached 2:03.25 1:58.32 2:14.35
6 Katherine Mitchell   New Balance Boston 2:03.95 1:46.60 1:30.49
7 Meghan Hunter SR-4 BYU 2:04.45 2:31.83 1:43.30
8 Olivia Howell SR-4 Texas 2:04.61 1:28.48 1:49.66
9 Victoria Bossong JR-3 Harvard 2:04.72 1:39.78 2:14.70
10 Alex O'Neill SR-4 Providence 2:05.49 1:51.69 1:42.91
11 Alison Andrews-Paul Senior Unattached 2:05.75 2:12.04 2:00.72
12 Sadie-Jane Hickson   Royal City Athletics Club 2:05.83 1:58.28 2:29.74
13 Krystie Solomon JR-3 BYU 2:06.83 2:00.49 1:57.96
14 Taylor James SO-2 Stanford 2:07.20 2:30.10 2:39.00
15 yaroslava yalysovetska FR-1 Boston College 2:07.34 2:37.91 2:37.91
16 Lauren Tolbert SO-2 Duke 2:07.55 1:36.94 2:39.44
17 Lily Saul SO-2 Rhode Island 2:07.77 2:29.49 1:32.00
18 Aoife Dunne SR-4 Boston College 2:07.93 2:01.54 1:56.42
19 Amelia Everett FR-1 Stanford 2:08.21 1:41.29 2:37.70
20 Janae Dean JR-3 Tulane 2:08.75 2:03.60 2:40.94
21 Ashley Lewis   PDC 2:09.23 1:35.63 2:19.57
22 Katherine Marsh SR-4 Adelphi 2:09.65 1:55.39 1:47.61
23 Madison Shults FR-1 Stanford 2:10.89 2:21.37 1:49.95
24 Nicole Dunbury JR-3 Northeastern 2:11.26 1:59.45 2:11.26
25 Kate Edenson SO-2 Boston University 2:11.37 2:21.88 2:38.96
26 Chloe Hassman JR-3 Penn 2:11.45 2:31.17 2:35.12
27 Elena Liano FR-1 Tulane 2:11.48 2:44.35 2:31.21
28 Maddie Russin JR-3 Indiana 2:11.86 1:34.94 1:36.26
29 Cate Peters FR-1 Stanford 2:11.92 2:27.75 2:46.22
30 Amity Ebarb JR-3 Texas 2:11.97 2:31.77 2:13.29
31 Lexi Goff SO-2 BYU 2:11.98 2:08.02 2:43.66
32 Elise O'Leary SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:11.99 1:35.04 2:10.67
33 Sarah Petersen SR-4 Northeastern 2:12.72 1:40.87 2:49.89
34 Shayla Bonzelet SR-4 Army West Point 2:12.99 2:07.67 2:52.89
35 Kylie Olsen FR-1 BYU 2:13.02 2:18.34 1:35.78
36 Macey Shriner   Unattached 2:13.06 2:27.70 1:50.44
37 Kiera Hall FR-1 Providence 2:13.14 2:27.79 2:10.48
38 Isabel Marsh SR-4 Adelphi 2:13.18 2:42.48 2:34.49
39 Isabela Shepard SR-4 Boston University 2:13.22 2:02.57 1:43.92
40 Julia Howarth JR-3 MIT 2:13.31 1:54.65 1:34.65
41 Attoya Harvey FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:13.40 1:37.39 2:02.73
42 Mackenize Browne FR-1 Texas 2:13.56 2:21.58 1:56.20
43 Mary Kathryn Underwood SR-4 Fordham 2:13.61 1:37.54 1:45.56
44 Macey Hilton SO-2 SMU 2:13.61 2:20.29 2:06.93
45 Faustine Chaboche FR-1 SMU 2:13.70 2:44.46 2:20.39
46 Mikayla Cheney FR-1 Army West Point 2:13.95 2:11.28 2:07.26
47 Malena Cybak SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:13.96 1:53.87 2:03.25
48 Hanna O'Connor SR-4 Rhode Island 2:14.57 2:23.99 1:57.08
49 Lucy McLean Junior New England Elite Track Club 2:14.62 2:45.59 2:36.16
50 Letlhogonolo Magoro JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:14.82 2:21.57 2:32.35
51 Olivia Dodds SO-2 Boston University 2:14.99 1:48.00 1:57.45
52 Anna Schadel FR-1 Tulane 2:15.03 2:43.39 1:35.88
53 Magui Calvo FR-1 Wagner 2:15.07 1:49.41 2:25.88
54 Shaquka Tyrell SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 2:15.13 2:28.65 2:00.27
55 Lily Borin SO-2 Boston University 2:15.14 2:11.09 1:57.58
56 Elizabeth Orr JR-3 Penn 2:15.26 2:26.08 2:19.32
57 Mikita Barry SO Bedford 2:15.65 2:30.58 2:18.37
58 Madeline Till SO-2 Rhode Island 2:15.78 2:49.73 2:47.01
59 Polly Bogdan FR-1 Providence 2:15.90 1:52.80 2:40.37
60 Ana Blanco Duran JR-3 Wagner 2:15.95 2:43.14 2:03.72
61 Brooklyn McCormick Senior Toronto 2:16.01 1:47.45 1:50.17
62 Kayla Kass SO-2 Stockton 2:16.01 1:48.81 2:25.53
63 Imuetiyan Ogbeide FR-1 Texas 2:16.03 2:40.52 2:29.64
64 Lydia Wallace JR-3 Rider 2:16.42 1:57.33 1:49.14
65 Krisantha Spencer JR-3 Rider 2:16.83 2:35.99 1:57.68
66 Dana Lehr   Emerging Elite 2:16.88 2:44.26 1:38.56
67 Elizabeth Vanderput JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:16.91 2:08.70 2:48.40
68 Hannah Andrews JR-3 Army West Point 2:16.95 2:12.85 2:27.91
69 Nadia Zhecheva JR-3 NJIT 2:17.24 2:00.78 1:42.93
70 Erin Hurley JR-3 Rhode Island 2:17.45 2:38.07 2:49.07
71 Parker O'Brien SO-2 Marist 2:17.58 1:51.44 2:50.60
72 Alona Haymore FR-1 BYU 2:17.67 2:54.84 2:46.58
73 Megan McCann FR-1 Fordham 2:17.72 2:48.02 2:38.38
74 Alexandra Brent SO-2 Providence 2:17.84 1:44.76 2:42.66
75 Erin Hovendon SO-2 MIT 2:17.97 2:52.47 1:40.72
76 Kayla Johnson SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 2:18.08 2:11.18 1:51.85
77 Marissa Crowley JR-3 Bryant 2:18.32 2:40.46 1:52.04
78 Elyse Jessen FR-1 BYU 2:18.39 2:30.85 2:17.01
79 Gabrielle DeAngelis FR-1 Siena 2:18.39 1:39.64 2:58.53
80 Gabriella Bachiochi SO-2 Boston College 2:18.40 2:26.71 2:40.55
81 Brianna Kirsch SO-2 Tulane 2:18.54 1:42.52 2:11.62
82 Kara Sinnott FR-1 Army West Point 2:18.78 1:57.97 2:18.78
83 Caitlin Burmester JR-3 Bentley 2:19.01 2:07.89 2:16.23
84 Carly Koprowski FR-1 Adelphi 2:19.57 1:53.06 2:39.11
85 Kyleigh Record Senior Scarborough 2:19.58 2:47.50 1:47.48
86 Flora Tissier JR-3 SMU 2:19.86 1:58.89 2:10.07
87 Maura Woodland-Medenilla SO-2 Boston University 2:20.10 1:56.29 2:06.09
88 Melissa Blacquier   BDAC 2:20.14 2:22.95 1:43.71
89 Lily Jin   Emerging Elite 2:20.22 2:17.42 2:39.85
90 Rina Kurihara Senior Unattached 2:20.24 2:55.30 2:42.68
91 Quinn Collins SR-4 Army West Point 2:20.53 2:23.34 2:28.97
92 Amy Pattelena SO-2 Suffolk 2:21.04 2:54.89 2:50.66
93 Mackenzie Montandon SR-4 SMU 2:21.31 2:31.21 2:07.18
94 Jenai Berry FR-1 Rutgers 2:21.36 1:53.09 2:58.12
95 Victoria Dziubela FR-1 Wagner 2:21.41 2:00.20 2:07.27
96 Devin Stroope Junior New England Elite Track Club 2:21.42 2:52.54 2:12.94
97 Kelley MacElhiney FR-1 Bryant 2:21.45 2:29.94 2:00.24
98 Brenna Sears FR-1 Fordham 2:21.61 2:40.02 3:02.68
99 Shennell Simms SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:21.88 1:47.83 2:53.10
100 Alayna Cuevas JR-3 Youngstown St. 2:22.45 1:41.14 1:48.27
101 Samantha Ducharme SR Bedford 2:22.51 3:05.27 1:52.59
102 Shy-Ann Campbell JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:22.67 2:49.78 2:18.39
103 Angelina Olah SO-2 Wagner 2:22.71 1:52.74 2:31.28
104 Meagan Rowlett JR-3 MIT 2:22.78 2:21.36 2:41.35
105 Marina Violette   Bonny Eagle Track Club 2:23.35 2:49.16 2:43.42
106 Leticia DoNascimento FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:23.44 3:00.74 1:40.41
107 Molly Mulvaney SR-4 Fordham 2:23.63 1:54.91 1:50.60
108 Sue McDonald   Pursuit of Excellence Tra 2:23.68 2:06.44 2:17.94
109 Jackie Caron FR-1 Marist 2:24.44 3:00.55 2:40.33
110 Caroline Kovacs   Emerging Elite 2:24.45 2:23.01 3:00.57
111 Haley Oliver SO-2 RIC 2:24.56 2:53.48 2:53.48
112 Michaella Namiotka SO-2 Assumption 2:25.15 2:10.64 3:08.70
113 Rachel Hayes SO-2 Stockton 2:25.19 1:47.44 1:53.25
114 Julia Wowkun SO-2 Boston College 2:25.32 3:04.56 2:35.50
115 Julia Canonaco FR-1 NJIT 2:25.47 3:07.66 1:50.56
116 Emma Louise Young Senior Unattached 2:25.79 1:58.09 2:40.37
117 Blake Parker   Newburyport HS 2:25.89 3:03.83 2:50.70
118 Abigail Llach JR-3 Fordham 2:26.26 3:05.75 3:04.29
119 Sydney Driscoll-Gannon FR-1 Marist 2:26.79 2:38.54 3:04.96
120 Jen McClintock JR-3 Siena 2:26.80 2:06.25 2:13.59
121 Grace Fletcher FR-1 Marist 2:27.48 3:11.73 2:36.33
122 Lucy Olson   Cheverus 2:28.07 1:45.13 1:54.02
123 Stella Perazzini   N A P S 2:28.22 2:43.05 2:38.60
124 Amelia Dodds FR-1 Indiana 2:28.80 2:46.66 2:31.78
125 Prianka Sarathy   Assabet Track Club 2:28.83 2:03.53 2:30.32
126 Olivia Stoner SO-2 MIT 2:29.45 1:46.11 1:46.11
127 Tatiana Nunez FR-1 Rider 2:29.54 3:00.95 2:19.08
128 Sara Tennent Sophomore Falmouth 2:29.69 2:23.71 2:46.16
129 Georgia Moon Freshman Falmouth 2:30.48 2:50.05 2:54.56
130 Mackenzie Schubert SO-2 Marist 2:31.67 3:06.56 3:11.11
131 Caroline Bell SO-2 Marist 2:31.81 3:14.32 3:14.32
132 Stella Gassman SO-2 MIT 2:32.23 3:10.29 3:17.90
133 Jayden Darris-O'Connor FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:33.05 2:10.10 1:51.73
134 Isabella Miller Freshman New England Elite Track Club 2:33.81 2:03.05 2:06.13
135 Jacqueline Lage JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:34.29 2:00.35 3:19.04
136 Beth Bearce Senior Windham 2:34.71 2:14.60 2:19.24
137 Camille Kohtala   Unattached 2:34.91 2:19.42 2:28.72
138 Uma Sanker FR-1 Boston University 2:34.92 3:07.46 3:02.81
139 Julia Durkin JR-3 Wagner 2:34.93 3:01.27 3:05.92
140 Grace LaCapra SO-2 Marist 2:35.34 2:04.28 2:19.81
141 Tara Reiser Freshman Pope Francis 2:35.35 1:59.62 2:26.03
142 Allie Hesler   Bonny Eagle Track Club 2:36.59 3:03.21 2:38.16
143 Sarah Mandelkow JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:37.39 1:59.62 2:54.71
144 Camryn Rafuse Junior New England Elite Track Club 2:40.51 2:42.12 3:28.67
145 Nyjashia Smith   UNAT-Goldey-Beacom 2:40.65 2:40.65 2:48.69
146 Kayla Condon SR-4 WPI 2:43.39 3:03.00 2:27.06
147 Shirley Portillo FR-1 RIC 2:44.91 3:27.79 3:22.84
148 Sydney Broadbent Sophomore Windham 2:45.47 2:33.89 2:33.89
149 Morgan Morrelli FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:46.18 2:54.49 2:06.30
150 Emma Fox Sophomore Windham 2:48.18 3:36.96 3:11.73
151 Bridget Gulfo FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:49.90 2:56.70 2:17.62
152 Olivia Schwark FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:50.75 2:13.19 3:09.54
153 Emily Mattina Freshman Unattached 3:05.16 2:42.94 2:18.87
154 Emily Varga SO-2 Lasell 3:07.90 2:19.05 2:45.36
155 Mikayla Bokis JR-3 Lasell 3:14.64 3:38.00 4:09.14
156 Eftihia Fotos SR-4 Lasell 3:23.29 2:52.80 3:43.62
  Alexandria Segura JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake DNF DNF DNF
  Julia Mansfield SR-4 So. Conn. St. DNF DNF DNF
  Jocelyn Trisciak JR-3 Suffolk DNF DNF DNF
  Ella Jackson FR-1 Boston College DNF DNF DNF
  Stephanie Cassens   Battle Road TC DNF DNF DNF
  Armoure Conradie   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lucia Stafford   Nike 2:23.72 2:15.19 2:05.45 2:01.79
2 Roisin Willis SO-2 Stanford 1:42.48 1:59.55 2:37.37 2:01.99
3 Madeleine Kelly   Unattached 1:44.03 2:07.28 1:52.59 2:02.38
4 BOURGOIN Anais   EFCVO 1:34.80 2:22.81 2:20.35 2:03.11
5 Aurora Rynda   Unattached 1:43.53 2:10.65 2:20.51 2:03.25
7 Meghan Hunter SR-4 BYU 2:14.41 2:23.12 1:48.28 2:04.45
  Armoure Conradie   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Katherine Mitchell   New Balance Boston 2:03.95
8 Olivia Howell SR-4 Texas 2:04.61
9 Victoria Bossong JR-3 Harvard 2:04.72
12 Sadie-Jane Hickson   Royal City Athletics Club 2:05.83
14 Taylor James SO-2 Stanford 2:07.20
16 Lauren Tolbert SO-2 Duke 2:07.55
42 Mackenize Browne FR-1 Texas 2:13.56
  Stephanie Cassens   Battle Road TC DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Alison Andrews-Paul Senior Unattached 2:05.75 1:33.06 1:44.38 1:50.66 2:19.59
18 Aoife Dunne SR-4 Boston College 2:07.93 2:28.40 2:15.61 2:01.54 1:46.19
19 Amelia Everett FR-1 Stanford 2:08.21 2:44.11 1:40.01 1:55.39 1:43.85
20 Janae Dean JR-3 Tulane 2:08.75 2:24.20 2:03.60 1:50.73 1:41.72
21 Ashley Lewis   PDC 2:09.23 2:27.33 1:57.60 1:53.73 2:13.11
23 Madison Shults FR-1 Stanford 2:10.89 1:51.26 2:00.42 1:51.26 1:49.95
27 Elena Liano FR-1 Tulane 2:11.48 2:19.37 2:33.84 2:46.98 2:33.84
28 Maddie Russin JR-3 Indiana 2:11.86 2:31.64 2:15.82 2:36.92 1:56.04
  Ella Jackson FR-1 Boston College DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Alex O'Neill SR-4 Providence 1:27.85 2:30.59 2:25.57 2:05.49 2:00.47 2:01.73 2:40.63
13 Krystie Solomon JR-3 BYU 1:40.20 1:35.13 1:42.74 2:06.83 1:52.88 2:28.40 2:41.08
15 yaroslava yalysovetska FR-1 Boston College 1:45.70 1:58.43 1:50.79 2:07.34 1:55.88 2:34.09 2:28.99
17 Lily Saul SO-2 Rhode Island 1:53.72 2:23.11 2:35.88 2:07.77 1:53.72 1:34.55 2:42.27
22 Katherine Marsh SR-4 Adelphi 2:22.62 1:45.02 2:08.36 2:09.65 2:08.36 2:14.84 2:18.73
29 Cate Peters FR-1 Stanford 2:15.88 2:40.95 1:52.14 2:11.92 2:47.54 1:58.73 2:15.88
30 Amity Ebarb JR-3 Texas 2:34.41 2:47.61 2:13.29 2:11.97 2:47.61 1:37.66 2:02.74
47 Malena Cybak SO-2 Youngstown St. 1:36.46 1:36.46 2:20.66 2:13.96 2:16.64 2:52.81 2:44.77
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Kate Edenson SO-2 Boston University 2:11.37 2:24.51 1:41.16 2:41.59 1:37.22
35 Kylie Olsen FR-1 BYU 2:13.02 2:05.04 2:07.70 1:49.08 1:50.41
38 Isabel Marsh SR-4 Adelphi 2:13.18 2:22.51 2:31.83 2:37.16 2:38.49
39 Isabela Shepard SR-4 Boston University 2:13.22 2:05.23 2:29.21 2:42.53 2:35.87
44 Macey Hilton SO-2 SMU 2:13.61 2:22.97 2:16.29 2:34.99 2:39.00
49 Lucy McLean Junior New England Elite Track Club 2:14.62 1:46.35 2:55.01 2:17.32 1:57.12
50 Letlhogonolo Magoro JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 2:14.82 2:48.53 2:08.08 2:13.48 1:41.12
63 Imuetiyan Ogbeide FR-1 Texas 2:16.03 2:24.20 1:52.91 2:05.15 2:25.56
78 Elyse Jessen FR-1 BYU 2:18.39 1:56.25 2:29.47 2:57.14 2:15.63
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Nicole Dunbury JR-3 Northeastern 2:11.26
26 Chloe Hassman JR-3 Penn 2:11.45
31 Lexi Goff SO-2 BYU 2:11.98
33 Sarah Petersen SR-4 Northeastern 2:12.72
48 Hanna O'Connor SR-4 Rhode Island 2:14.57
52 Anna Schadel FR-1 Tulane 2:15.03
56 Elizabeth Orr JR-3 Penn 2:15.26
62 Kayla Kass SO-2 Stockton 2:16.01
64 Lydia Wallace JR-3 Rider 2:16.42
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Elise O'Leary SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:02.75 2:09.35 1:33.72 2:11.99 1:45.60 1:46.92 2:50.27
34 Shayla Bonzelet SR-4 Army West Point 2:32.94 2:24.96 1:42.41 2:12.99 1:49.06 1:53.05 2:34.27
37 Kiera Hall FR-1 Providence 2:33.11 2:25.13 2:51.75 2:13.14 1:43.85 1:42.52 2:49.09
43 Mary Kathryn Underwood SR-4 Fordham 1:54.91 2:06.93 1:36.20 2:13.61 1:38.88 2:17.62 1:54.91
45 Faustine Chaboche FR-1 SMU 1:56.32 2:44.46 2:24.40 2:13.70 2:04.35 2:45.79 2:51.14
51 Olivia Dodds SO-2 Boston University 2:46.04 2:09.59 1:53.40 2:14.99 2:32.54 2:12.29 1:50.70
54 Shaquka Tyrell SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 2:40.81 1:42.70 1:53.51 2:15.13 2:31.35 1:52.16 2:35.40
57 Mikita Barry SO Bedford 2:10.23 1:58.02 1:41.74 2:15.65 2:22.44 2:27.86 2:17.01
89 Lily Jin   Emerging Elite 2:53.88 2:09.01 2:34.25 2:20.22 1:53.58 2:58.08 2:37.05
Women's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
40 Julia Howarth JR-3 MIT 2:29.31 2:13.31 1:35.99
41 Attoya Harvey FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:28.08 2:13.40 1:38.72
46 Mikayla Cheney FR-1 Army West Point 2:00.56 2:13.95 2:31.37
53 Magui Calvo FR-1 Wagner 2:04.27 2:15.07 1:57.51
55 Lily Borin SO-2 Boston University 2:00.28 2:15.14 2:52.98
66 Dana Lehr   Emerging Elite 2:42.89 2:16.88 2:10.04
76 Kayla Johnson SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 2:30.51 2:18.08 2:36.03
124 Amelia Dodds FR-1 Indiana 2:12.44 2:28.80 2:43.68
Women's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Macey Shriner   Unattached 2:25.04 2:13.06 2:29.03 2:05.08 2:47.66
58 Madeline Till SO-2 Rhode Island 2:44.30 2:15.78 1:56.77 2:18.50 2:06.28
67 Elizabeth Vanderput JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:14.18 2:16.91 2:42.93 1:39.95 2:47.03
71 Parker O'Brien SO-2 Marist 2:01.07 2:17.58 2:09.33 2:47.85 2:02.45
73 Megan McCann FR-1 Fordham 1:43.29 2:17.72 2:41.14 1:52.93 1:54.31
80 Gabriella Bachiochi SO-2 Boston College 2:08.72 2:18.40 2:47.47 2:32.24 1:46.57
81 Brianna Kirsch SO-2 Tulane 2:11.62 2:18.54 1:57.76 3:00.11 2:58.72
87 Maura Woodland-Medenilla SO-2 Boston University 2:50.93 2:20.10 1:59.09 2:49.53 2:22.91
91 Quinn Collins SR-4 Army West Point 2:17.72 2:20.53 2:51.45 1:52.43 2:16.32
Women's 800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
60 Ana Blanco Duran JR-3 Wagner 1:55.56 2:15.95 2:30.91 1:54.20 1:46.05 2:01.00 2:47.22
65 Krisantha Spencer JR-3 Rider 1:41.26 2:16.83 2:25.04 2:49.67 2:09.99 1:57.68 2:27.78
70 Erin Hurley JR-3 Rhode Island 1:49.96 2:17.45 1:36.22 2:24.33 2:49.07 2:22.95 2:10.58
75 Erin Hovendon SO-2 MIT 2:57.99 2:17.97 1:54.52 2:13.83 2:15.21 2:38.67 2:30.39
79 Gabrielle DeAngelis FR-1 Siena 1:41.03 2:18.39 2:32.23 2:23.93 1:43.80 2:23.93 2:55.76
84 Carly Koprowski FR-1 Adelphi 2:41.91 2:19.57 2:20.97 2:08.41 2:36.32 2:55.86 2:27.95
88 Melissa Blacquier   BDAC 2:08.93 2:20.14 2:31.36 1:50.71 1:39.50 2:48.17 2:06.13
94 Jenai Berry FR-1 Rutgers 2:42.57 2:21.36 3:03.77 2:56.70 2:04.40 1:53.09 2:04.40
107 Molly Mulvaney SR-4 Fordham 1:47.73 2:23.63 2:53.80 2:22.20 1:47.73 1:59.22 2:36.56
Women's 800 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
68 Hannah Andrews JR-3 Army West Point 2:30.65 2:16.95
69 Nadia Zhecheva JR-3 NJIT 1:51.17 2:17.24
83 Caitlin Burmester JR-3 Bentley 2:19.01 2:19.01
86 Flora Tissier JR-3 SMU 2:35.25 2:19.86
97 Kelley MacElhiney FR-1 Bryant 1:57.41 2:21.45
99 Shennell Simms SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:47.42 2:21.88
104 Meagan Rowlett JR-3 MIT 2:24.21 2:22.78
114 Julia Wowkun SO-2 Boston College 3:04.56 2:25.32
  Julia Mansfield SR-4 So. Conn. St. DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
72 Alona Haymore FR-1 BYU 2:17.67 2:39.70
74 Alexandra Brent SO-2 Providence 2:17.84 1:48.90
85 Kyleigh Record Senior Scarborough 2:19.58 2:14.00
98 Brenna Sears FR-1 Fordham 2:21.61 1:56.12
102 Shy-Ann Campbell JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:22.67 2:32.66
103 Angelina Olah SO-2 Wagner 2:22.71 2:52.68
111 Haley Oliver SO-2 RIC 2:24.56 1:49.87
118 Abigail Llach JR-3 Fordham 2:26.26 1:54.09
125 Prianka Sarathy   Assabet Track Club 2:28.83 2:54.14
Women's 800 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
59 Polly Bogdan FR-1 Providence 2:15.90
61 Brooklyn McCormick Senior Toronto 2:16.01
90 Rina Kurihara Senior Unattached 2:20.24
92 Amy Pattelena SO-2 Suffolk 2:21.04
93 Mackenzie Montandon SR-4 SMU 2:21.31
106 Leticia DoNascimento FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:23.44
117 Blake Parker   Newburyport HS 2:25.89
137 Camille Kohtala   Unattached 2:34.91
138 Uma Sanker FR-1 Boston University 2:34.92
Women's 800 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
77 Marissa Crowley JR-3 Bryant 2:18.32 2:11.41 2:14.17
95 Victoria Dziubela FR-1 Wagner 2:21.41 2:15.76 1:55.96
96 Devin Stroope Junior New England Elite Track Club 2:21.42 2:31.32 1:48.90
100 Alayna Cuevas JR-3 Youngstown St. 2:22.45 2:31.00 2:55.22
101 Samantha Ducharme SR Bedford 2:22.51 1:39.76 1:59.71
105 Marina Violette   Bonny Eagle Track Club 2:23.35 2:09.02 2:46.29
108 Sue McDonald   Pursuit of Excellence Tra 2:23.68 2:20.81 2:07.88
110 Caroline Kovacs   Emerging Elite 2:24.45 3:07.79 1:45.45
112 Michaella Namiotka SO-2 Assumption 2:25.15 1:47.42 2:04.83
116 Emma Louise Young Senior Unattached 2:25.79 2:36.00 2:43.29
Women's 800 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
82 Kara Sinnott FR-1 Army West Point 2:18.78 2:18.78
109 Jackie Caron FR-1 Marist 2:25.89 2:24.44
113 Rachel Hayes SO-2 Stockton 1:59.06 2:25.19
115 Julia Canonaco FR-1 NJIT 2:50.20 2:25.47
121 Grace Fletcher FR-1 Marist 1:50.61 2:27.48
122 Lucy Olson   Cheverus 1:54.02 2:28.07
127 Tatiana Nunez FR-1 Rider 2:10.10 2:29.54
132 Stella Gassman SO-2 MIT 2:13.97 2:32.23
134 Isabella Miller Freshman New England Elite Track Club 2:29.20 2:33.81
  Jocelyn Trisciak JR-3 Suffolk DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
120 Jen McClintock JR-3 Siena 2:01.85 2:54.70 2:26.80 1:42.76 2:22.40 3:02.04
123 Stella Perazzini   N A P S 1:49.69 2:03.03 2:28.22 1:58.58 2:40.08 1:49.69
126 Olivia Stoner SO-2 MIT 2:57.85 1:53.59 2:29.45 1:49.10 2:57.85 2:27.96
128 Sara Tennent Sophomore Falmouth 1:44.79 2:46.16 2:29.69 1:56.76 2:44.66 2:11.73
129 Georgia Moon Freshman Falmouth 1:51.36 2:50.05 2:30.48 2:24.46 3:09.61 1:54.37
135 Jacqueline Lage JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:52.64 2:32.75 2:34.29 2:03.44 2:04.98 2:40.47
136 Beth Bearce Senior Windham 3:01.01 2:28.53 2:34.71 2:37.81 2:53.28 3:07.20
141 Tara Reiser Freshman Pope Francis 1:50.30 2:05.84 2:35.35 3:01.76 2:54.00 2:15.16
144 Camryn Rafuse Junior New England Elite Track Club 2:53.35 1:57.18 2:40.51 3:11.01 2:48.54 3:12.62
145 Nyjashia Smith   UNAT-Goldey-Beacom 2:13.34 3:14.39 2:40.65 2:18.16 3:25.64 1:57.28
Women's 800 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
119 Sydney Driscoll-Gannon FR-1 Marist 2:03.31 2:07.71 2:26.79
130 Mackenzie Schubert SO-2 Marist 2:13.47 3:00.49 2:31.67
133 Jayden Darris-O'Connor FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:56.32 2:11.63 2:33.05
139 Julia Durkin JR-3 Wagner 2:36.48 2:28.74 2:34.93
140 Grace LaCapra SO-2 Marist 2:10.49 2:24.47 2:35.34
142 Allie Hesler   Bonny Eagle Track Club 2:56.95 3:18.87 2:36.59
143 Sarah Mandelkow JR-3 Sacred Heart 3:16.74 2:24.80 2:37.39
148 Sydney Broadbent Sophomore Windham 3:06.99 2:35.55 2:45.47
150 Emma Fox Sophomore Windham 2:51.55 2:46.50 2:48.18
  Alexandria Segura JR-3 Our Lady of the Lake DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
131 Caroline Bell SO-2 Marist 2:43.96 2:57.62 3:12.80 2:25.74 1:53.86 2:31.81 2:04.49
146 Kayla Condon SR-4 WPI 3:32.41 2:07.45 2:46.66 2:46.66 2:40.13 2:43.39 3:04.63
147 Shirley Portillo FR-1 RIC 3:08.00 1:57.09 1:55.44 3:26.14 2:36.67 2:44.91 2:30.07
149 Morgan Morrelli FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:29.57 3:21.08 2:17.93 2:06.30 3:27.73 2:46.18 3:02.80
151 Bridget Gulfo FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:32.91 3:06.89 2:56.70 2:44.81 2:24.42 2:49.90 3:05.20
152 Olivia Schwark FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:11.24 3:18.07 2:45.63 2:52.46 2:06.36 2:50.75 3:30.03
153 Emily Mattina Freshman Unattached 2:33.69 2:42.94 3:23.68 3:14.42 3:42.20 3:05.16 3:57.01
154 Emily Varga SO-2 Lasell 2:45.36 2:52.87 2:32.20 3:54.88 2:26.57 3:07.90 3:00.39
155 Mikayla Bokis JR-3 Lasell 3:39.95 2:57.13 2:45.45 3:26.32 3:45.79 3:14.64 3:14.64
156 Eftihia Fotos SR-4 Lasell 3:49.72 3:55.82 3:37.52 4:03.95 2:54.83 3:23.29 3:23.29