December 1, 2023
|
Kerr-Pegula Athletic Complex - Houghton, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Empire 8 NCCAA Liberty League

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nas Muslim Dost JR-3 Buffalo State 7.04m 6.90m 7.25m 8.14m 5.31m 8.14m 22' 7.75"
  • 6.72  
  • 6.18  
  • PASS  
  • 6.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.90  
2 Jarrod Polk SO-2 Buffalo State 8.34m 6.84m 6.98m 8.00m 7.18m 6.09m 22' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.72  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
3 Bryan Jacobs JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.99m 6.81m 5.72m 8.44m 8.24m 5.99m 22' 4.25"
  • 6.63  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34  
4 Brandon Konieczki FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8.30m 6.69m 7.56m 5.42m 7.63m 6.22m 21' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.69  
5 Howard Nix SO-2 Brockport St. 6.33m 6.53m 6.60m 5.94m 5.16m 7.31m 21' 5.25"
  • 6.45  
  • 6.53  
  • PASS  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.48  
6 Kai Messmer FR-1 Buffalo State 5.22m 6.52m 8.35m 4.56m 6.52m 5.74m 21' 4.75"
  • 6.34  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Hunter Zangerle SO-2 Brockport St. 8.39m 6.50m 5.14m 6.50m 6.37m 5.07m 21' 4"
  • 6.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.48  
8 Cliff Biehl JR-3 Oneonta 5.52m 6.50m 5.59m 5.14m 7.87m 8.26m 21' 4"
  • 6.50  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.38  
9 Colby Hanna FR-1 Oneonta 6.70m 6.50m 4.81m 7.09m 4.81m 4.88m 21' 4"
  • 6.30  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.28  
10 Corden Zimmerman SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6.99m 6.35m 7.18m 7.87m 5.27m 5.08m 20' 10"
  • 6.35  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
11 Trent Gobble FR-1 RIT 6.92m 6.29m 5.41m 7.55m 6.35m 7.74m 20' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.94  
  • 6.29  
12 Daniel Nyamollo   UB Run Club 8.00m 6.25m 6.25m 6.44m 7.12m 4.50m 20' 6.25"
  • 6.03  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.25  
13 Andgeo Baidoos   UB Run Club 4.49m 6.23m 7.48m 6.42m 5.67m 4.92m 20' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.23  
14 Adam Specht JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6.79m 6.17m 6.54m 6.54m 7.77m 4.75m 20' 3"
  • 5.97  
  • 6.17  
  • FOUL  
15 Christian Mercado   UB Run Club 7.45m 6.16m 4.68m 6.34m 7.58m 5.30m 20' 2.5"
  • 6.16  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.08  
16 Herven Sanon FR-1 Brockport St. 5.80m 6.11m 5.68m 6.97m 7.45m 7.03m 20' 0.5"
  • 5.78  
  • 6.11  
  • 5.96  
17 Brandon Bandoy FR-1 Oneonta 6.69m 6.08m 4.68m 6.57m 6.44m 5.65m 19' 11.5"
  • 6.08  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.60  
18 Aden Alexander SO-2 Alfred State 6.54m 6.06m 7.33m 5.09m 6.79m 6.12m 19' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06  
  • 5.78  
19 Isaac Rivet JR-3 Alfred State 4.23m 6.04m 5.80m 5.56m 4.23m 7.19m 19' 9.75"
  • 5.70  
  • 6.04  
  • FOUL  
20 Billy Bogue FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.52m 6.02m 4.58m 7.22m 4.21m 4.45m 19' 9"
  • 5.90  
  • 5.96  
  • 6.02  
21 Patrick Puffer FR-1 Alfred State 7.75m 6.01m 4.51m 6.07m 7.33m 7.39m 19' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.89  
  • 6.01  
22 Andrew Ryan SO-2 Houghton 5.71m 5.95m 6.72m 5.12m 5.41m 7.56m 19' 6.25"
  • 5.77  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.95  
23 Alec Weiss JR-3 Oneonta 6.12m 5.94m 4.75m 6.42m 5.52m 6.12m 19' 6"
  • 5.94  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.89  
24 Hunter O'Dell FR-1 Oswego State 7.03m 5.91m 7.45m 5.32m 5.50m 7.27m 19' 4.75"
  • 5.71  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.91  
25 Memphis Lohnes JR-3 Brockport St. 7.45m 5.87m 6.22m 5.05m 6.52m 7.40m 19' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.87  
26 Jayden Tsoi FR-1 Oneonta 5.93m 5.87m 7.04m 5.46m 5.75m 6.81m 19' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87  
27 Collin Gunzburger FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.24m 5.84m 7.18m 7.36m 6.37m 4.85m 19' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.84  
28 Alan Parent   UB Run Club 4.23m 5.80m 7.19m 4.64m 4.23m 4.81m 19' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.80  
  • 5.73  
29 Michael Prata JR-3 Oneonta 6.08m 5.79m 4.11m 4.28m 5.04m 5.56m 19' 0"
  • 5.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 John Jaworski SR-4 Daemen 5.64m 5.76m 5.53m 4.26m 6.39m 6.85m 18' 10.75"
  • 5.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.76  
31 Jason Weng SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.33m 5.73m 5.04m 5.04m 5.79m 4.99m 18' 9.75"
  • 5.73  
  • 5.58  
  • PASS  
32 Cameron Rynders JR-3 Brockport St. 4.74m 5.71m 7.08m 7.02m 6.45m 5.71m 18' 9"
  • 5.69  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.71  
33 Dylan Olson JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.31m 5.71m 6.85m 6.05m 6.11m 5.02m 18' 9"
  • 5.38  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.71  
34 Thomas Pinkowski FR-1 Oneonta 4.62m 5.63m 4.05m 6.87m 5.46m 7.21m 18' 5.75"
  • 5.35  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.43  
35 Erich Brown FR-1 RIT 4.70m 5.60m 6.27m 4.37m 4.14m 7.22m 18' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60  
36 Avery Belanger SO-2 Houghton 4.96m 5.57m 6.07m 4.34m 5.63m 6.41m 18' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.38  
37 Dadensky Odige FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6.16m 5.50m 6.49m 5.34m 4.51m 5.45m 18' 0.5"
  • 5.50  
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
38 Keenan Gosselin FR-1 RIT 6.25m 5.39m 5.61m 5.66m 7.01m 5.77m 17' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
  • FOUL  
39 Regis Agbata FR-1 RIT 6.99m 5.38m 4.73m 3.82m 4.68m 4.47m 17' 8"
  • 5.13  
  • 5.38  
  • FOUL  
40 Zach Piper SO-2 St. John Fisher 6.31m 5.35m 4.55m 5.30m 6.47m 5.40m 17' 6.75"
  • 5.35  
  • 5.03  
  • FOUL  
41 Jayden Rattigan FR-1 Alfred 5.43m 5.32m 5.75m 4.68m 5.85m 4.68m 17' 5.5"
  • 5.32  
  • 5.01  
  • 5.26  
42 Elijah Hungerford FR-1 Houghton 4.43m 5.21m 6.15m 3.80m 3.70m 4.06m 17' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.21  
43 Egharevba Osasenagal FR-1 Oswego State 4.73m 5.14m 4.37m 4.73m 4.57m 6.63m 16' 10.5"
  • 5.14  
  • 4.91  
  • 5.05  
44 Gregory Weston FR-1 Oswego State 5.19m 5.09m 5.19m 5.65m 5.40m 3.77m 16' 8.5"
  • 5.09  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.91  
  Mateo Sloan   UB Run Club FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jordan Ballard FR-1 Oswego State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Hunter Zangerle SO-2 Brockport St. 6.83m 6.50m 6.96m 7.41m 5.52m 21' 4"
16 Herven Sanon FR-1 Brockport St. 7.39m 6.11m 6.72m 5.56m 6.78m 20' 0.5"
19 Isaac Rivet JR-3 Alfred State 4.77m 6.04m 5.01m 4.77m 7.37m 19' 9.75"
21 Patrick Puffer FR-1 Alfred State 4.93m 6.01m 4.75m 5.41m 5.95m 19' 8.75"
24 Hunter O'Dell FR-1 Oswego State 5.97m 5.91m 4.73m 4.55m 5.85m 19' 4.75"
25 Memphis Lohnes JR-3 Brockport St. 5.64m 5.87m 4.23m 6.34m 5.75m 19' 3.25"
27 Collin Gunzburger FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.91m 5.84m 6.60m 6.83m 5.49m 19' 2"
30 John Jaworski SR-4 Daemen 4.49m 5.76m 7.08m 6.45m 6.57m 18' 10.75"
32 Cameron Rynders JR-3 Brockport St. 4.17m 5.71m 7.37m 7.08m 6.22m 18' 9"
37 Dadensky Odige FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.73m 5.50m 4.46m 5.12m 6.11m 18' 0.5"
38 Keenan Gosselin FR-1 RIT 6.14m 5.39m 6.58m 5.61m 3.77m 17' 8.25"
40 Zach Piper SO-2 St. John Fisher 5.19m 5.35m 5.72m 5.40m 4.23m 17' 6.75"
41 Jayden Rattigan FR-1 Alfred 4.63m 5.32m 6.76m 4.79m 5.00m 17' 5.5"
42 Elijah Hungerford FR-1 Houghton 5.00m 5.21m 6.15m 5.31m 6.25m 17' 1.25"
43 Egharevba Osasenagal FR-1 Oswego State 6.48m 5.14m 6.43m 5.50m 6.43m 16' 10.5"
44 Gregory Weston FR-1 Oswego State 4.28m 5.09m 3.87m 3.56m 4.94m 16' 8.5"
  Jordan Ballard FR-1 Oswego State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Andgeo Baidoos   UB Run Club 5.86m 8.10m 6.67m 5.92m 6.42m 4.98m 6.23m 20' 5.25"
17 Brandon Bandoy FR-1 Oneonta 7.11m 6.38m 7.90m 7.30m 6.02m 6.69m 6.08m 19' 11.5"
18 Aden Alexander SO-2 Alfred State 5.76m 7.27m 6.54m 6.67m 6.48m 5.88m 6.06m 19' 10.75"
22 Andrew Ryan SO-2 Houghton 5.71m 4.28m 6.37m 7.08m 6.37m 4.82m 5.95m 19' 6.25"
23 Alec Weiss JR-3 Oneonta 5.11m 7.54m 5.58m 5.82m 6.12m 7.01m 5.94m 19' 6"
26 Jayden Tsoi FR-1 Oneonta 4.81m 5.34m 5.17m 5.46m 5.52m 6.52m 5.87m 19' 3.25"
28 Alan Parent   UB Run Club 6.15m 5.39m 6.21m 4.87m 7.13m 6.03m 5.80m 19' 0.5"
29 Michael Prata JR-3 Oneonta 6.31m 5.21m 6.60m 5.79m 6.31m 4.11m 5.79m 19' 0"
31 Jason Weng SO-2 St. John Fisher 6.25m 4.99m 7.28m 6.30m 6.65m 5.10m 5.73m 18' 9.75"
34 Thomas Pinkowski FR-1 Oneonta 5.80m 4.67m 6.98m 7.21m 6.64m 6.19m 5.63m 18' 5.75"
35 Erich Brown FR-1 RIT 4.76m 4.42m 6.44m 6.55m 4.20m 5.94m 5.60m 18' 4.5"
36 Avery Belanger SO-2 Houghton 5.01m 5.12m 5.79m 5.46m 5.96m 6.41m 5.57m 18' 3.25"
39 Regis Agbata FR-1 RIT 4.36m 6.62m 3.98m 4.90m 4.57m 5.76m 5.38m 17' 8"
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Nas Muslim Dost JR-3 Buffalo State 7.38m 8.00m 5.45m 7.38m 6.90m 4.83m 8.21m 22' 7.75"
2 Jarrod Polk SO-2 Buffalo State 8.41m 8.14m 8.55m 7.73m 6.84m 5.75m 8.62m 22' 5.25"
3 Bryan Jacobs JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.65m 8.85m 7.42m 8.78m 6.81m 6.74m 8.24m 22' 4.25"
4 Brandon Konieczki FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.22m 8.56m 8.03m 6.89m 6.69m 6.42m 6.89m 21' 11.5"
5 Howard Nix SO-2 Brockport St. 5.29m 6.79m 8.03m 8.23m 6.53m 7.05m 5.55m 21' 5.25"
6 Kai Messmer FR-1 Buffalo State 5.48m 6.65m 5.48m 6.85m 6.52m 5.15m 8.41m 21' 4.75"
8 Cliff Biehl JR-3 Oneonta 5.59m 6.70m 5.33m 6.70m 6.50m 4.62m 4.88m 21' 4"
9 Colby Hanna FR-1 Oneonta 8.39m 6.18m 4.81m 8.00m 6.50m 6.44m 6.24m 21' 4"
10 Corden Zimmerman SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4.57m 8.06m 8.13m 7.49m 6.35m 4.51m 7.05m 20' 10"
11 Trent Gobble FR-1 RIT 6.67m 7.36m 5.72m 7.17m 6.29m 5.79m 4.97m 20' 7.75"
12 Daniel Nyamollo   UB Run Club 5.44m 7.75m 5.06m 5.13m 6.25m 4.75m 7.25m 20' 6.25"
14 Adam Specht JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.02m 5.31m 7.16m 5.86m 6.17m 5.74m 7.16m 20' 3"
15 Christian Mercado   UB Run Club 6.59m 5.61m 4.56m 7.58m 6.16m 5.48m 7.76m 20' 2.5"
20 Billy Bogue FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.18m 5.06m 7.28m 5.48m 6.02m 5.24m 4.70m 19' 9"
33 Dylan Olson JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4.11m 4.63m 6.91m 6.22m 5.71m 6.85m 6.05m 18' 9"
  Mateo Sloan   UB Run Club FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM