December 1, 2023
|
Kerr-Pegula Athletic Complex - Houghton, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lance Jensen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 24.07 30.60 44.01 34.38 25.10 30.26 35.07
2 Andrew Kent SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 39.25 27.44 40.99 34.73 34.04 24.66 27.79
3 Justin Jantzi SR-4 RIT 37.37 40.89 40.54 35.25 40.54 30.67 41.60
4 Daniel Blae-Prince FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 40.24 42.07 28.54 36.58 27.07 46.09 27.44
5 Sam Belmont FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 38.80 34.04 34.41 36.60 25.62 45.75 31.11
6 Ryan Senf SO-2 RIT 43.23 33.34 34.07 36.63 37.73 35.90 43.23
7 Cole Ferris FR-1 Brockport St. 34.73 29.56 37.31 36.94 32.51 43.96 47.66
8 Michael Sardo SO-2 RIT 39.26 32.22 29.63 37.03 38.89 35.92 37.77
9 Alec Weiss JR-3 Oneonta 39.12 35.36 26.33 37.61 46.64 31.97 33.48
10 Christin Ewing   UB Run Club 30.11 36.13 38.39 37.63 44.78 39.52 48.17
11 Adam Kamagate SO-2 Daemen 32.00 42.54 46.68 37.64 36.51 33.88 44.04
12 Ayden Grinion SO-2 Brockport St. 43.38 27.16 26.41 37.72 47.53 33.95 33.95
13 Dylan Devine JR-3 Buffalo State 37.74 36.99 40.01 37.74 31.71 42.27 48.31
14 Trenton Goyette JR-3 RIT 29.13 34.42 32.91 37.82 41.61 34.04 41.61
15 Tony Bates FR-1 Buffalo State 36.71 42.38 28.76 37.84 29.52 46.93 28.76
16 Evan Kurtz JR-3 Houghton 35.71 28.87 44.44 37.98 36.84 38.74 41.78
17 Nathan Roehrig JR-3 Brockport St. 48.62 47.86 28.11 37.98 33.43 41.78 32.67
18 Brendan Luce SO-2 PSU-Behrend 42.70 43.84 26.69 38.12 49.56 38.89 31.26
19 Chimaij Okafor FR-1 Alfred State 48.70 31.44 46.01 38.34 45.63 39.11 42.56
20 Alexander Mavros JR-3 Oneonta 37.23 27.25 38.38 38.38 48.75 27.25 41.45
21 Joseph Ciardi SO-2 Oneonta 49.57 34.58 42.65 38.42 43.03 48.41 47.26
22 Jayden Rattigan FR-1 Alfred 48.89 36.57 46.19 38.49 45.42 31.18 29.26
23 Sean Graves FR-1 RIT 32.39 47.42 45.11 38.55 30.07 26.99 37.40
24 Ethan Christophersen FR-1 Oneonta 30.53 45.60 33.62 38.64 50.24 34.78 48.69
25 David Burns FR-1 Oneonta 27.48 28.26 36.77 38.70 29.42 42.96 29.03
26 Shy Lucas SO-2 Buffalo State 46.09 31.76 46.87 38.73 27.50 31.76 39.51
27 Eric Antonecchia SO-2 RIT 36.43 29.45 30.62 38.75 49.22 35.65 49.60
28 Riley Ciamarra FR-1 Alfred 32.68 43.18 33.46 38.90 39.68 50.19 50.57
29 Nick Darrigo SO-2 Oneonta 39.34 27.27 38.95 38.95 31.55 42.46 33.50
30 Hammad Malik FR-1 Brockport St. 44.03 47.15 42.47 38.96 37.02 40.91 45.98
31 Kyle Brown SR-4 Alfred State 40.38 39.60 30.58 39.20 39.20 47.44 41.16
32 John Wendt JR-3 Alfred 49.03 49.03 43.15 39.22 49.81 47.46 40.01
33 Jacob Schmid JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 30.23 45.94 51.04 39.26 39.26 43.58 32.98
34 Jason Swanson FR-1 Brockport St. 45.27 47.63 36.22 39.36 49.60 36.22 49.20
35 Anthony DeSanti FR-1 Oneonta 34.40 37.96 47.85 39.54 28.87 51.01 41.13
36 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 37.59 47.48 34.82 39.56 36.79 40.36 31.65
37 Alexsei Santiago FR-1 Buffalo State 50.28 44.29 37.11 39.90 41.50 39.90 29.13
38 Joshua Jerome SO-2 Oneonta 33.53 51.09 37.52 39.91 31.93 30.73 46.70
39 Jordan Cancel JR-3 Brockport St. 29.94 38.33 43.12 39.92 30.34 37.93 50.30
40 Amarion Spivey FR-1 Buffalo State 32.05 41.27 38.46 40.06 48.88 28.85 36.06
41 Erich Brown FR-1 RIT 43.91 44.31 34.24 40.28 44.71 38.67 50.76
42 Joseph Albertina SO-2 RIT 30.75 52.60 50.17 40.46 38.85 39.65 29.14
43 kyle Torrey FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 30.08 44.50 38.73 41.20 38.32 31.32 31.73
44 Mohammed Albattah FR-1 PSU-Behrend 48.35 53.72 29.75 41.32 45.87 40.08 33.47
45 Keenan Gosselin FR-1 RIT 51.10 36.02 46.07 41.88 42.30 42.30 53.61
46 Wilner Anis FR-1 Alfred State 49.28 39.69 50.59 43.61 49.28 30.53 35.33
47 Elijah Hungerford FR-1 Houghton 47.11 50.17 43.62 43.62 33.16 44.06 42.75
48 Daniel Nelson FR-1 Alfred 48.92 40.84 54.76 44.88 48.47 51.62 52.96
  Aidan Harrington SR-4 Oswego State DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Christin Ewing   UB Run Club 37.63 38.76
19 Chimaij Okafor FR-1 Alfred State 38.34 48.70
22 Jayden Rattigan FR-1 Alfred 38.49 42.34
25 David Burns FR-1 Oneonta 38.70 27.09
32 John Wendt JR-3 Alfred 39.22 34.13
43 kyle Torrey FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 41.20 45.32
46 Wilner Anis FR-1 Alfred State 43.61 34.89
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
28 Riley Ciamarra FR-1 Alfred 44.74 38.90
31 Kyle Brown SR-4 Alfred State 41.16 39.20
41 Erich Brown FR-1 RIT 39.08 40.28
42 Joseph Albertina SO-2 RIT 29.94 40.46
44 Mohammed Albattah FR-1 PSU-Behrend 39.26 41.32
45 Keenan Gosselin FR-1 RIT 52.77 41.88
48 Daniel Nelson FR-1 Alfred 44.88 44.88
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Alexander Mavros JR-3 Oneonta 47.60 38.38
29 Nick Darrigo SO-2 Oneonta 44.02 38.95
35 Anthony DeSanti FR-1 Oneonta 28.47 39.54
36 Aidan Kelly JR-3 Oneonta 37.19 39.56
39 Jordan Cancel JR-3 Brockport St. 49.11 39.92
47 Elijah Hungerford FR-1 Houghton 44.06 43.62
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Adam Kamagate SO-2 Daemen 28.99 37.27 37.64
18 Brendan Luce SO-2 PSU-Behrend 41.17 34.69 38.12
21 Joseph Ciardi SO-2 Oneonta 28.43 30.36 38.42
24 Ethan Christophersen FR-1 Oneonta 45.99 27.82 38.64
27 Eric Antonecchia SO-2 RIT 32.55 36.43 38.75
33 Jacob Schmid JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 48.69 32.98 39.26
37 Alexsei Santiago FR-1 Buffalo State 35.52 44.29 39.90
38 Joshua Jerome SO-2 Oneonta 49.09 45.90 39.91
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Cole Ferris FR-1 Brockport St. 32.14 48.03 36.94
9 Alec Weiss JR-3 Oneonta 34.23 30.47 37.61
16 Evan Kurtz JR-3 Houghton 36.84 41.78 37.98
17 Nathan Roehrig JR-3 Brockport St. 37.60 41.02 37.98
23 Sean Graves FR-1 RIT 48.96 43.18 38.55
30 Hammad Malik FR-1 Brockport St. 29.61 31.17 38.96
34 Jason Swanson FR-1 Brockport St. 43.30 39.36 39.36
Men's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Daniel Blae-Prince FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 44.27 43.53 36.58 46.83 37.32
13 Dylan Devine JR-3 Buffalo State 44.16 34.72 37.74 42.27 32.08
15 Tony Bates FR-1 Buffalo State 28.38 40.11 37.84 28.38 45.03
26 Shy Lucas SO-2 Buffalo State 43.38 44.93 38.73 28.28 41.45
40 Amarion Spivey FR-1 Buffalo State 43.67 31.65 40.06 49.68 34.06
  Aidan Harrington SR-4 Oswego State DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lance Jensen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 25.79 38.85 34.38
2 Andrew Kent SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 44.11 29.18 34.73
3 Justin Jantzi SR-4 RIT 39.48 42.66 35.25
5 Sam Belmont FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 34.41 44.66 36.60
6 Ryan Senf SO-2 RIT 36.63 45.43 36.63
8 Michael Sardo SO-2 RIT 44.07 41.11 37.03
12 Ayden Grinion SO-2 Brockport St. 49.04 46.78 37.72
14 Trenton Goyette JR-3 RIT 38.20 31.77 37.82