December 1, 2023
|
Kerr-Pegula Athletic Complex - Houghton, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Empire 8 NCCAA Liberty League

Men 60 Meter Dash Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dan Mars SO-2 Oswego State 8.00 7.20 6.27 7.64 8.57 5.40 6.27
2 Aidan Harrington SR-4 Oswego State 6.86 7.22 5.20 6.14 6.00 8.02 5.71
3 Brendan Luce SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5.72 7.24 7.82 5.65 9.20 7.61 7.32
4 Ernest Venable Jr. FR-1 Oswego State 8.68 7.35 6.91 6.03 9.41 9.19 6.25
5 Cole Ferris FR-1 Brockport St. 6.64 7.37 7.23 5.16 5.31 9.22 5.97
6 Christin Ewing   UB Run Club 7.38 7.38 8.12 8.42 9.16 5.17 8.20
7 Derek Grimshaw FR-1 Brockport St. 7.85 7.40 7.33 7.33 8.66 7.77 8.14
8 Jayden Rattigan FR-1 Alfred 5.87 7.42 5.35 7.42 6.01 9.13 5.94
9 Mekhi Dozier FR-1 Brockport St. 5.52 7.46 7.02 5.23 9.33 5.75 7.99
10 Christian Charles FR-1 Oswego State 8.82 7.47 6.13 9.57 5.38 5.76 5.38
11 Riley Ciamarra FR-1 Alfred 6.43 7.47 6.05 8.67 5.31 8.52 7.55
12 David Burns FR-1 Oneonta 7.18 7.48 9.28 8.31 7.56 8.38 8.08
13 Egharevba Osasenagal FR-1 Oswego State 5.40 7.49 6.52 7.42 8.02 6.30 7.57
14 Alex Reyes SO-2 Oswego State 8.73 7.52 7.00 8.28 7.90 8.73 6.10
15 Hunter Zangerle SO-2 Brockport St. 5.87 7.52 8.13 6.47 8.13 8.05 6.02
16 Dominic Marino FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.34 7.56 5.75 8.47 6.58 5.67 7.11
17 Matthew Then SR-4 Brockport St. 7.34 7.56 9.00 7.64 8.70 9.83 6.43
18 Anthony DeSanti FR-1 Oneonta 8.95 7.58 5.39 7.66 5.99 7.43 6.90
19 Tyler Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 5.46 7.58 8.80 8.11 6.98 7.05 8.72
20 Nathan Haines FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.59 7.59 8.66 5.85 9.34 7.90 5.47
21 Hunter O'Dell FR-1 Oswego State 8.82 7.67 9.82 6.29 8.06 7.06 7.52
22 Memphis Lohnes JR-3 Brockport St. 8.06 7.67 5.99 9.90 7.75 7.67 5.76
23 Narmer Johnson FR-1 Oneonta 9.23 7.69 7.54 6.31 9.62 6.77 7.23
24 Kelvin Glover   UB Run Club 8.92 7.69 8.62 6.00 9.00 7.31 5.93
25 Ryan Delaine JR-3 St. John Fisher 6.95 7.72 7.88 7.26 8.34 8.88 8.80
26 Josh Buhl JR-3 PSU-Behrend 9.28 7.73 8.82 8.82 6.03 6.27 8.43
27 Oluseye Ilori SO-2 Brockport St. 9.94 7.76 9.16 7.38 9.01 9.94 7.92
28 Collin Gunzburger FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.77 7.77 5.60 8.71 7.85 9.02 9.25
29 Luke Defio JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.01 7.78 8.64 10.04 5.61 7.08 5.84
30 Bradford Cantrel FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.85 7.83 8.77 7.83 5.56 9.32 7.52
31 Davyn Gulbrandsen SR-4 Alfred State 5.81 7.85 8.25 6.83 7.78 9.11 5.97
32 Jordan Cancel JR-3 Brockport St. 6.21 7.86 10.14 9.12 8.96 8.26 7.39
33 Kyahn Henry FR-1 Brockport St. 9.93 7.88 10.17 7.88 7.17 8.83 9.62
34 Owen Pierre FR-1 Alfred 8.00 7.92 7.84 5.86 6.82 9.03 8.32
35 Daniel Reinhart FR-1 Brockport St. 7.70 7.93 8.41 10.08 9.44 6.19 9.12
36 Meron Daniel FR-1 Daemen 6.86 7.97 10.21 5.66 7.66 9.09 7.50
37 Amadou Sow SR-4 RIT 5.60 7.99 9.83 8.55 9.83 9.19 8.31
38 Aidan Hughes SR-4 RIT 9.19 7.99 7.12 8.71 8.31 9.51 10.39
39 Gavin Henderson JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.55 8.02 6.90 7.06 9.23 9.07 9.71
40 Erich Brown FR-1 RIT 8.14 8.06 8.87 8.95 5.73 6.94 6.45
41 David Friedrich FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8.50 8.09 9.15 7.85 6.96 6.56 10.12
42 Aidan Sheahan SR-4 RIT 6.00 8.10 6.00 5.75 5.92 9.16 5.67
43 Jayden Brown FR-1 Alfred State 9.27 8.13 7.81 6.02 10.49 9.52 10.17
44 Keenan Gosselin FR-1 RIT 6.67 8.13 8.38 7.16 9.52 6.59 9.76
45 Wilner Anis FR-1 Alfred State 10.24 8.19 9.91 6.80 7.62 7.54 6.15
46 Daniel Nelson FR-1 Alfred 8.75 8.33 8.08 7.58 6.58 8.75 7.00
Men 60 Meter Dash Unseeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Cole Ferris FR-1 Brockport St. 8.92 8.85 7.67 7.37 7.74
19 Tyler Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 6.07 6.30 7.96 7.58 8.95
22 Memphis Lohnes JR-3 Brockport St. 6.60 7.06 6.91 7.67 9.74
Men 60 Meter Dash Unseeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Derek Grimshaw FR-1 Brockport St. 8.51 6.89 7.40
8 Jayden Rattigan FR-1 Alfred 8.09 6.46 7.42
12 David Burns FR-1 Oneonta 8.46 7.48 7.48
14 Alex Reyes SO-2 Oswego State 5.27 9.55 7.52
21 Hunter O'Dell FR-1 Oswego State 9.13 8.90 7.67
28 Collin Gunzburger FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.46 8.86 7.77
Men 60 Meter Dash Unseeded Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dan Mars SO-2 Oswego State 6.56 8.28 7.20 6.41 7.28 6.92 6.77
4 Ernest Venable Jr. FR-1 Oswego State 9.19 7.43 7.35 6.25 6.40 5.59 5.59
13 Egharevba Osasenagal FR-1 Oswego State 8.02 8.24 7.49 7.72 9.52 8.09 9.59
16 Dominic Marino FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9.38 7.79 7.56 9.53 8.09 7.41 7.79
30 Bradford Cantrel FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.40 7.44 7.83 7.13 9.56 7.99 9.71
38 Aidan Hughes SR-4 RIT 10.15 6.56 7.99 6.80 5.60 7.99 7.99
40 Erich Brown FR-1 RIT 10.16 5.65 8.06 9.68 8.79 5.97 10.48
46 Daniel Nelson FR-1 Alfred 8.58 7.67 8.33 8.58 7.08 10.42 8.92
Men 60 Meter Dash Unseeded Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Aidan Harrington SR-4 Oswego State 5.42 5.85 8.31 5.64 7.22 5.20
3 Brendan Luce SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.39 7.32 8.33 7.32 7.24 5.72
9 Mekhi Dozier FR-1 Brockport St. 5.52 7.31 7.02 9.70 7.46 7.91
20 Nathan Haines FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6.76 8.88 5.54 6.99 7.59 8.96
32 Jordan Cancel JR-3 Brockport St. 7.71 10.22 7.39 6.29 7.86 7.08
35 Daniel Reinhart FR-1 Brockport St. 9.20 8.41 5.63 7.85 7.93 7.62
41 David Friedrich FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6.64 9.55 6.64 7.69 8.09 7.12
43 Jayden Brown FR-1 Alfred State 8.95 9.35 9.35 9.19 8.13 8.54
Men 60 Meter Dash Unseeded Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Christian Charles FR-1 Oswego State 7.47
11 Riley Ciamarra FR-1 Alfred 7.47
15 Hunter Zangerle SO-2 Brockport St. 7.52
29 Luke Defio JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.78
33 Kyahn Henry FR-1 Brockport St. 7.88
34 Owen Pierre FR-1 Alfred 7.92
45 Wilner Anis FR-1 Alfred State 8.19
Men 60 Meter Dash Unseeded Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Christin Ewing   UB Run Club 7.38 8.34
24 Kelvin Glover   UB Run Club 7.69 7.08
25 Ryan Delaine JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.72 5.49
27 Oluseye Ilori SO-2 Brockport St. 7.76 9.94
31 Davyn Gulbrandsen SR-4 Alfred State 7.85 5.50
39 Gavin Henderson JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.02 9.63
42 Aidan Sheahan SR-4 RIT 8.10 8.10
44 Keenan Gosselin FR-1 RIT 8.13 7.16
Men 60 Meter Dash Unseeded Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Matthew Then SR-4 Brockport St. 7.56
18 Anthony DeSanti FR-1 Oneonta 7.58
23 Narmer Johnson FR-1 Oneonta 7.69
26 Josh Buhl JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.73
36 Meron Daniel FR-1 Daemen 7.97
37 Amadou Sow SR-4 RIT 7.99