December 2, 2023
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Anderson   Atalanta NYC 1:30.69 1:08.38 1:03.34 1:11.25 1:11.97 1:20.61
2 Brittany Ogunmokun   CPTC - Tracksmith 1:14.55 52.83 1:07.31 1:13.10 1:12.37 1:29.02
3 Chloe Lucas SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:35.80 1:32.85 1:16.64 1:14.43 1:13.69 54.53
4 Nora Haugen SO-2 St. John's 1:04.29 1:32.37 52.47 1:16.11 1:13.89 1:10.94
5 Kaira Brown SR-4 Georgetown 53.44 1:21.64 1:32.77 59.37 1:14.21 1:11.99
6 KC Ashiogwu JR-3 Georgetown 1:05.12 1:16.35 1:23.09 1:09.61 1:14.85 1:15.60
7 Nia Holden SR-4 St. John's 1:37.28 1:15.41 55.81 1:08.63 1:15.41 1:23.71
8 Leilani Robinson SO-2 St. John's 53.24 1:03.13 1:19.86 1:06.93 1:16.05 53.24
9 Laila Cottom FR-1 Temple 1:28.00 1:26.43 1:19.36 1:14.65 1:18.57 1:26.43
10 Victoria Vidolova FR-1 Georgetown 1:10.74 1:16.25 1:04.46 1:17.82 1:18.60 55.02
11 Maddie Kelso-Heap FR-1 St. John's 1:38.42 1:21.88 1:12.44 1:25.03 1:18.73 1:25.82
12 Mackenzi Evans JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:03.39 1:39.04 1:13.69 1:37.46 1:19.23 1:39.04
13 Brianna Benton SO-2 Coppin State 1:31.18 1:24.04 1:40.69 1:24.04 1:19.28 1:35.93
14 Charlotte Crum   CPTC - Tracksmith 58.75 1:43.82 1:15.66 1:04.39 1:20.48 1:39.80
15 Shy-Ann Campbell SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:09.35 1:15.00 1:43.22 1:03.71 1:20.64 1:17.42
16 Zamira Ysaac SR-4 St. John's 1:18.74 58.24 1:32.69 1:13.82 1:22.02 1:35.15
17 Alexia Massoud SO-2 George Washington 1:32.74 1:38.49 1:19.61 59.09 1:22.07 1:38.49
18 Kayla DeSousa FR-1 George Washington 1:46.31 1:05.81 1:29.44 1:45.47 1:24.37 1:40.40
19 Emilee Becker SR-4 Washington and Lee 1:44.75 1:31.23 1:36.30 1:43.90 1:24.47 1:43.90
20 Lucie Graziano JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:16.89 59.99 1:39.70 1:00.84 1:24.49 1:05.91
21 Ava Srinivasan SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:41.58 1:45.82 1:29.73 1:34.81 1:24.65 1:26.35
22 Olivia Suter JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:45.89 1:05.75 1:27.96 1:04.90 1:25.39 1:27.10
23 Sofia Petrucelli FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:02.46 1:11.01 1:22.99 1:40.10 1:25.55 1:48.65
24 Nicole Parise SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:02.51 1:17.06 1:23.06 59.94 1:25.62 1:04.22
25 Madison Breckner JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:13.70 1:26.55 1:41.12 1:17.98 1:25.69 1:14.55
26 Adekansola Adewami SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:18.24 1:15.63 1:41.71 1:08.68 1:26.93 1:37.37
27 Adia Vera JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:33.19 1:48.87 1:25.35 1:14.03 1:27.09 1:22.74
28 Meagan McAndrews FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:01.81 1:50.37 1:03.57 1:08.87 1:28.29 1:48.60
29 Angelina Guerriero JR-3 Staten Island 1:54.31 1:51.65 1:44.56 1:24.18 1:28.61 1:29.50
30 Alexandra Bold FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:53.91 1:27.69 1:12.32 1:33.12 1:30.40 1:55.72
31 Sarah Cawley JR-3 Pratt Institute 1:41.03 1:52.25 1:29.80 1:49.45 1:33.54 1:07.35
32 Finn Powell FR-1 Pratt Institute 1:31.79 1:38.69 1:31.79 1:13.03 1:38.69 1:17.97
33 Kafi Yekinni JR-3 Staten Island 2:10.53 1:36.81 1:17.23 2:15.97 1:48.77 1:54.21
34 Alexa Weinbaum JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:46.57 1:28.24 1:28.24 1:47.72 1:54.59 2:17.51
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Anderson   Atalanta NYC 1:23.49 1:11.97 55.42 1:01.90 1:02.62 1:09.10
2 Brittany Ogunmokun   CPTC - Tracksmith 1:15.27 1:12.37 50.66 1:18.16 1:16.72 1:22.51
3 Chloe Lucas SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 58.22 1:13.69 1:29.17 1:20.33 53.80 1:14.43
4 Nora Haugen SO-2 St. John's 1:09.46 1:13.89 1:35.32 59.12 1:27.93 1:13.89
5 Kaira Brown SR-4 Georgetown 1:09.76 1:14.21 1:15.70 1:03.82 1:14.21 1:23.12
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 KC Ashiogwu JR-3 Georgetown 1:14.85
7 Nia Holden SR-4 St. John's 1:15.41
8 Leilani Robinson SO-2 St. John's 1:16.05
10 Victoria Vidolova FR-1 Georgetown 1:18.60
12 Mackenzi Evans JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:19.23
18 Kayla DeSousa FR-1 George Washington 1:24.37
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Laila Cottom FR-1 Temple 55.79 1:14.65 1:32.72 1:30.36 1:03.65 1:18.57 1:10.72
11 Maddie Kelso-Heap FR-1 St. John's 1:24.25 1:36.05 1:06.14 1:35.27 1:08.50 1:18.73 1:09.29
13 Brianna Benton SO-2 Coppin State 1:05.81 1:17.70 1:24.04 57.09 1:11.36 1:19.28 1:30.38
14 Charlotte Crum   CPTC - Tracksmith 1:00.36 1:42.21 1:18.07 1:07.61 1:24.51 1:20.48 1:04.39
17 Alexia Massoud SO-2 George Washington 1:36.03 1:37.67 1:26.18 1:22.89 57.45 1:22.07 1:09.76
20 Lucie Graziano JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:24.49 1:12.67 1:10.13 1:29.56 1:16.05 1:24.49 1:44.77
Women's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Shy-Ann Campbell SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:44.84 1:02.10 1:43.22 1:23.06 1:20.64
19 Emilee Becker SR-4 Washington and Lee 1:45.59 1:36.30 1:23.63 1:37.14 1:24.47
21 Ava Srinivasan SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:30.58 1:06.03 1:11.96 1:11.96 1:24.65
23 Sofia Petrucelli FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:22.99 1:07.59 1:29.83 1:44.38 1:25.55
27 Adia Vera JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:46.25 1:18.39 1:00.97 1:23.61 1:27.09
30 Alexandra Bold FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:03.28 1:25.88 1:34.92 1:26.79 1:30.40
Women's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Zamira Ysaac SR-4 St. John's 1:06.44 1:22.02
22 Olivia Suter JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:17.71 1:25.39
25 Madison Breckner JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:45.40 1:25.69
26 Adekansola Adewami SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:06.94 1:26.93
28 Meagan McAndrews FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:33.59 1:28.29
Women's 500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Nicole Parise SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:25.62 1:43.60 1:11.07
29 Angelina Guerriero JR-3 Staten Island 1:28.61 1:07.35 1:45.45
31 Sarah Cawley JR-3 Pratt Institute 1:33.54 1:12.03 1:33.54
32 Finn Powell FR-1 Pratt Institute 1:38.69 2:03.37 1:18.96
33 Kafi Yekinni JR-3 Staten Island 1:48.77 1:59.65 2:12.70
34 Alexa Weinbaum JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:54.59 1:59.18 2:23.24