December 2, 2023
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Joshua Paige JR-3 Georgetown 15.16 21.34
2 Rafael Mahario JR-3 Sacred Heart 28.76 22.12
3 Kennis Welch JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 18.88 22.21
4 Caleb Goslee JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 26.72 22.45
5 Jermaine Dwight   Moore Elite Track Club 16.83 22.74
6 Mathew Morales Senior Unattached 27.54 22.76
7 Miles Temile Pegram-Thorne   Moore Elite Track Club 21.92 22.83
8 Tyrese Golston SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.43 22.91
9 Gianni Lawrence   Moore Elite Track Club 21.15 22.99
10 Raul Esteves SR-4 FDU 22.54 23.00
11 Kadin Sodmont FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 28.32 23.02
12 George Marable JR-3 Washington and Lee 19.48 23.19
13 Jaylin Johnson JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 26.50 23.24
14 Duane Kizer JR-3 FDU 24.92 23.29
15 Jacques Lucien II FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.84 23.37
16 Oluwamumisorire Amori JR-3 St. Peter's 26.42 23.38
17 James Edwards JR-3 Washington and Lee 17.58 23.43
18 Damon Wilson FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.71 23.48
19 Connor Meikle SO-2 Sacred Heart 16.48 23.53
20 Jah'sir Shumate FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 30.61 23.54
21 Julian Jamison FR-1 FDU 25.92 23.56
22 Anthony Massari FR-1 FDU 23.39 23.62
23 Witchell Laurier SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.75 23.64
24 Chigozie Ibekwe FR-1 FDU 17.51 23.66
25 Maurice Graham   CPTC Tracksmith 30.58 23.70
26 Daniel Jakubowski-Lewis SO-2 Washington and Lee 21.03 23.89
27 Nathaniel Amoah   UNAT-George Washington 30.12 23.90
28 Ryan Jaipaul SO-2 Sacred Heart 19.16 23.94
29 Tytan Frazier FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 29.47 23.96
30 Jason Ferguson SO-2 Molloy 27.35 23.99
31 Zakareya Aidel FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 21.79 24.21
32 Sarunas Montvila FR-1 Sacred Heart 26.16 24.22
33 Zander Romero FR-1 FDU 19.70 24.31
34 Darren Rhooms FR-1 Molloy 26.13 24.42
35 Patrick France JR-3 Washington and Lee 28.18 24.72
36 paul netland SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 19.05 24.73
37 Vis Haripal JR-3 Hofstra 24.50 24.74
38 Joel Delorbe Jr. FR-1 Sacred Heart 30.69 24.75
39 Jeremiah Marsalis FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 27.54 24.81
40 Antwaun Thompson Jr. FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 17.48 24.96
41 Cade Jaipaul SO-2 Hofstra 21.74 25.28
42 Owen Giordano FR-1 Sacred Heart 32.82 25.44
43 Kirdashi Whitfield   Temple University 18.98 25.64
44 Hamza Elsherbiny SO-2 Hunter 33.43 25.71
45 Anthony Perkins FR-1 Molloy 25.00 26.04
46 Dylan Clements FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 21.18 26.14
47 Angel Bran FR-1 Molloy 20.50 26.28
48 Bryan Eng SR-4 Hunter 30.25 27.25
49 Marcus Powell FR-1 FDU 28.84 27.46
50 Chris DeGaetano SO-2 Pratt Institute 31.15 27.56
51 Cedric Denis FR-1 Hunter 21.00 28.00
52 Kacper Fraczek JR-3 Hunter 26.73 29.37
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joshua Paige JR-3 Georgetown 21.34
5 Jermaine Dwight   Moore Elite Track Club 22.74
9 Gianni Lawrence   Moore Elite Track Club 22.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kennis Welch JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.21 27.99 26.66 26.21 24.44 24.88
4 Caleb Goslee JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.45 29.19 22.23 15.94 17.96 19.76
23 Witchell Laurier SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 23.64 30.50 25.77 22.23 26.95 29.08
29 Tytan Frazier FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 23.96 28.04 30.67 20.13 19.89 26.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Rafael Mahario JR-3 Sacred Heart 22.12 23.67
7 Miles Temile Pegram-Thorne   Moore Elite Track Club 22.83 23.52
8 Tyrese Golston SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.91 24.06
15 Jacques Lucien II FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.37 16.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Mathew Morales Senior Unattached 17.53 22.76 21.85 22.08
12 George Marable JR-3 Washington and Lee 19.02 23.19 26.44 21.11
17 James Edwards JR-3 Washington and Lee 26.95 23.43 24.37 21.33
19 Connor Meikle SO-2 Sacred Heart 21.42 23.53 22.36 24.48
25 Maurice Graham   CPTC Tracksmith 24.42 23.70 18.96 18.49
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Jaylin Johnson JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.80 22.55 23.24
18 Damon Wilson FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.89 26.54 23.48
26 Daniel Jakubowski-Lewis SO-2 Washington and Lee 22.70 27.72 23.89
27 Nathaniel Amoah   UNAT-George Washington 25.34 26.77 23.90
40 Antwaun Thompson Jr. FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.47 23.72 24.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Oluwamumisorire Amori JR-3 St. Peter's 23.38 16.60
30 Jason Ferguson SO-2 Molloy 23.99 29.27
32 Sarunas Montvila FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.22 31.01
35 Patrick France JR-3 Washington and Lee 24.72 21.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Ryan Jaipaul SO-2 Sacred Heart 23.94 21.07 28.97 28.73 28.01
34 Darren Rhooms FR-1 Molloy 24.42 28.09 21.49 25.40 20.03
36 paul netland SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 24.73 27.70 28.69 31.16 17.81
38 Joel Delorbe Jr. FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.75 26.73 28.22 21.29 23.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
41 Cade Jaipaul SO-2 Hofstra 25.28 28.57
42 Owen Giordano FR-1 Sacred Heart 25.44 22.90
45 Anthony Perkins FR-1 Molloy 26.04 25.78
47 Angel Bran FR-1 Molloy 26.28 18.66
48 Bryan Eng SR-4 Hunter 27.25 22.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Julian Jamison FR-1 FDU 23.56 25.92
31 Zakareya Aidel FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 24.21 20.10
50 Chris DeGaetano SO-2 Pratt Institute 27.56 33.63
52 Kacper Fraczek JR-3 Hunter 29.37 23.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Anthony Massari FR-1 FDU 23.62 17.72
37 Vis Haripal JR-3 Hofstra 24.74 20.04
39 Jeremiah Marsalis FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 24.81 17.87
46 Dylan Clements FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 26.14 32.42
49 Marcus Powell FR-1 FDU 27.46 29.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Raul Esteves SR-4 FDU 23.92 23.00 21.85 28.06 18.40 22.08
11 Kadin Sodmont FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 21.41 23.02 20.95 21.64 27.17 29.47
14 Duane Kizer JR-3 FDU 23.99 23.29 20.73 28.18 16.31 20.97
33 Zander Romero FR-1 FDU 22.61 24.31 21.40 28.93 20.67 30.15
43 Kirdashi Whitfield   Temple University 24.62 25.64 20.52 27.70 33.34 22.82
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Jah'sir Shumate FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 22.37 30.37 23.54 23.54 27.31 28.02
24 Chigozie Ibekwe FR-1 FDU 30.05 16.80 23.66 20.12 20.35 18.93
44 Hamza Elsherbiny SO-2 Hunter 23.66 21.09 25.71 24.69 22.89 30.08
51 Cedric Denis FR-1 Hunter 21.00 30.24 28.00 22.96 33.04 24.92