December 2, 2023
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Brittany Ogunmokun   CPTC - Tracksmith 22.53 25.03
2 Nya Browne FR-1 Temple 20.48 25.59
3 Dolcé McPherson JR-3 St. John's 24.96 25.73
4 Anaya Lowder FR-1 FDU 32.59 25.86
5 Kaelyn Woodrum SR-4 Coppin State 29.34 25.96
6 Tata Coulibaly FR-1 FDU 33.05 26.02
7 Erin Palmer SR-4 Coppin State 19.33 26.11
8 Kamryn Holness FR-1 George Washington 23.09 26.23
9 Michele Daye SR-4 Fordham 30.59 26.37
10 Skylar Harris SR-4 Fordham 29.84 26.40
11 Madison Trout SO-2 Temple 26.19 26.45
12 Caroline Fallona FR-1 Fordham 19.00 26.75
13 Janae Russell FR-1 George Washington 25.00 26.88
14 Balikis Iyiola JR-3 St. Peter's 19.26 27.12
15 Leah Gray JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 33.16 27.18
16 Ziasia Glasco FR-1 St. Peter's 30.49 27.22
17 Malea Sharps SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 20.99 27.25
18 Mar'Shay Robinson SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 29.73 27.27
19 Onnieka Rolle JR-3 FDU 31.14 27.31
20 Mikell Dolo SR-4 St. Peter's 24.31 27.31
21 Kiyana Smith FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 20.32 27.45
22 Annalise Nassy FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.25 27.47
23 Angel Anderson FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 29.97 27.49
24 Marcella Mancini SO-2 George Washington 26.99 27.54
25 Tori Chorzepa JR-3 Sacred Heart 26.17 27.54
26 Shanelle Vilson FR-1 St. Peter's 31.81 27.66
27 Emma Benzinger SO-2 George Washington 26.59 27.69
28 Terren Bolton FR-1 Temple 31.38 27.77
29 Madison Breckner JR-3 Sacred Heart 34.25 27.84
30 Amanda Romano JR-3 Washington and Lee 28.73 27.89
31 Kayla DeSousa FR-1 George Washington 34.90 27.92
32 Siena Sujitno SR-4 Pratt Institute 33.80 28.40
33 Joanne Lee FR-1 Washington and Lee 35.06 28.97
34 Jimmanie Joseph FR-1 Hunter 22.02 29.36
35 Kaitlyn Davis FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 34.33 29.59
36 kamia Boykin JR-3 St. Peter's 31.13 29.64
37 Becky Li FR-1 Hunter 36.98 30.31
38 Ella Ambroggio SO-2 Pratt Institute 39.12 30.32
39 Megan Gunther Senior Temple University 38.25 30.35
40 Hailey Smith Junior Temple University 25.87 30.43
41 Sumedha Ramaswamy FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 26.28 30.55
42 Rebecca Gould FR-1 Hunter 39.90 30.69
43 Alexus Brown SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 26.15 30.76
44 Katrin Cavanaugh FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 22.01 31.00
45 Kayla Galvan SO-2 Pratt Institute 32.14 31.20
46 Isabella Moseley FR-1 Hunter 31.16 31.79
47 Jordyn Hoit FR-1 Hofstra 38.66 31.95
48 Karina Tan SR-4 Hunter 28.64 32.17
49 Jami DeLuca   Temple University 23.30 32.35
50 Ashley Taylor SO-2 Hunter 24.96 32.41
51 Laura Priale-Chirinos SO-2 Pratt Institute 33.97 33.63
52 Sofia Stasinos FR-1 Hofstra 36.63 35.91
53 Nylah Mosley   Temple University 35.68 36.78
54 Emily Vazquez SO-2 Pratt Institute 30.41 38.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Brittany Ogunmokun   CPTC - Tracksmith 24.03 25.03
2 Nya Browne FR-1 Temple 19.45 25.59
5 Kaelyn Woodrum SR-4 Coppin State 24.67 25.96
11 Madison Trout SO-2 Temple 32.27 26.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Erin Palmer SR-4 Coppin State 31.60 26.11 25.33 27.42 24.55 20.37
17 Malea Sharps SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.89 27.25 28.34 25.89 29.71 28.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Dolcé McPherson JR-3 St. John's 29.59 25.73 30.88 28.31 19.04 25.99
16 Ziasia Glasco FR-1 St. Peter's 22.60 27.22 31.58 19.87 29.67 27.77
28 Terren Bolton FR-1 Temple 19.72 27.77 33.61 31.66 30.83 21.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Skylar Harris SR-4 Fordham 26.40
23 Angel Anderson FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 27.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Michele Daye SR-4 Fordham 26.37 18.46 23.21 18.99 30.07
12 Caroline Fallona FR-1 Fordham 26.75 25.68 31.57 28.89 24.88
14 Balikis Iyiola JR-3 St. Peter's 27.12 22.24 29.56 19.53 25.77
26 Shanelle Vilson FR-1 St. Peter's 27.66 24.62 27.94 30.43 34.86
36 kamia Boykin JR-3 St. Peter's 29.64 24.01 23.12 20.75 33.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Kamryn Holness FR-1 George Washington 24.66 28.86 26.23
18 Mar'Shay Robinson SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 29.18 19.37 27.27
21 Kiyana Smith FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 30.20 34.87 27.45
27 Emma Benzinger SO-2 George Washington 20.22 22.71 27.69
31 Kayla DeSousa FR-1 George Washington 19.55 36.30 27.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Janae Russell FR-1 George Washington 34.14 29.84 32.26 18.82 25.81 27.69 26.88
20 Mikell Dolo SR-4 St. Peter's 25.13 28.68 27.04 30.86 25.68 24.04 27.31
22 Annalise Nassy FR-1 Sacred Heart 29.12 31.87 24.73 20.33 29.67 30.50 27.47
24 Marcella Mancini SO-2 George Washington 22.31 22.86 33.88 25.62 35.53 34.70 27.54
29 Madison Breckner JR-3 Sacred Heart 28.96 35.92 28.12 33.41 26.73 23.39 27.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Tori Chorzepa JR-3 Sacred Heart 26.17 19.28 27.54 24.51
30 Amanda Romano JR-3 Washington and Lee 27.62 26.78 27.89 33.47
32 Siena Sujitno SR-4 Pratt Institute 27.27 24.14 28.40 20.74
45 Kayla Galvan SO-2 Pratt Institute 28.71 26.21 31.20 29.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Ella Ambroggio SO-2 Pratt Institute 38.51 30.93 26.08 21.53 28.20 26.38 30.32
40 Hailey Smith Junior Temple University 28.61 37.13 37.43 21.91 37.74 35.91 30.43
48 Karina Tan SR-4 Hunter 29.92 37.64 23.81 30.89 23.49 39.25 32.17
50 Ashley Taylor SO-2 Hunter 39.22 39.87 37.60 41.16 32.74 28.20 32.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Kaitlyn Davis FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 24.27 29.89 24.27 29.59 36.70 34.33
44 Katrin Cavanaugh FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 38.13 26.66 36.27 31.00 31.31 29.14
49 Jami DeLuca   Temple University 27.18 23.30 24.91 32.35 26.21 34.30
51 Laura Priale-Chirinos SO-2 Pratt Institute 40.36 39.35 25.56 33.63 31.62 39.69
54 Emily Vazquez SO-2 Pratt Institute 34.31 42.10 40.15 38.98 27.29 36.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Jimmanie Joseph FR-1 Hunter 29.36
41 Sumedha Ramaswamy FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 30.55
46 Isabella Moseley FR-1 Hunter 31.79
52 Sofia Stasinos FR-1 Hofstra 35.91
53 Nylah Mosley   Temple University 36.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Anaya Lowder FR-1 FDU 25.86 23.02 22.50 28.71 18.62 22.24
6 Tata Coulibaly FR-1 FDU 26.02 33.57 26.28 33.31 29.41 31.23
33 Joanne Lee FR-1 Washington and Lee 28.97 22.89 34.77 26.08 25.50 25.50
42 Rebecca Gould FR-1 Hunter 30.69 30.69 25.17 29.47 24.25 37.75
47 Jordyn Hoit FR-1 Hofstra 31.95 38.34 32.91 30.36 24.29 35.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Leah Gray JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 29.63 34.25 20.66 33.71 27.18
19 Onnieka Rolle JR-3 FDU 32.23 34.41 30.32 24.31 27.31
37 Becky Li FR-1 Hunter 29.10 21.52 39.41 27.89 30.31
39 Megan Gunther Senior Temple University 30.35 34.60 21.86 30.35 30.35
43 Alexus Brown SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 29.23 30.46 38.45 33.53 30.76