January 26-27, 2024
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Leann Nicholas JR-3 Albany 15.04m 13.08m 42' 11" 10
  • 12.48  
  • 12.89  
  • 13.08  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.69  
  • FOUL  
2 Jasmine Barrow JR-3 Connecticut 10.29m 12.86m 42' 2.25" 8
  • 12.10  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.86  
3 Lauren Yeboah-Kodie SR-4 Brown 11.15m 12.82m 42' 0.75" 6
  • 11.54  
  • 12.75  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jada Joseph JR-3 Brown 8.93m 12.58m 41' 3.25" 5
  • 12.55  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.20  
5 Inara Shell JR-3 Temple 9.31m 12.58m 41' 3.25" 4
  • 12.49  
  • 11.81  
  • 12.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.58  
6 Zayin Roe SO-2 Connecticut 12.73m 12.36m 40' 6.75" 3
  • 11.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.30  
7 Georgina Scoot SO-2 Princeton 15.31m 12.35m 40' 6.25" 2
  • 12.25  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.16  
  • FOUL  
8 Chiamaka Odenigbo SR-4 Brown 15.18m 12.34m 40' 6" 1
  • 12.01  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.31  
  • 11.83  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.23  
9 Alexandria Kennedy FR-1 Georgia Southern 13.33m 12.23m 40' 1.5" -
  • 11.66  
  • 11.67  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Imani Moore JR-3 Georgia Southern 14.48m 12.07m 39' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.27  
  • 12.07  
11 Makaya Fofana SO-2 Brown 14.24m 11.77m 38' 7.5" -
  • 11.34  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.77  
12 Obiamaka Igwenagu SR-4 Temple 12.36m 11.77m 38' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77  
  • FOUL  
13 Payton Guye FR-1 Georgia Southern 13.99m 11.76m 38' 7" -
  • 11.51  
  • 11.76  
  • FOUL  
14 Daryn Davis SR-4 Brown 12.70m 11.65m 38' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
15 Anika Sukumar FR-1 Cornell 9.98m 11.60m 38' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60  
16 Felicia Quainoo JR-3 Connecticut 8.97m 11.50m 37' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50  
17 Kacy Cox JR-3 Liberty 10.67m 11.47m 37' 7.75" -
  • 11.28  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.47  
18 Gamyzhae Williams FR-1 Georgia Southern 12.78m 11.31m 37' 1.25" -
  • 11.27  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.24  
19 Jailah Lee FR-1 Georgia Southern 8.33m 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26  
20 Beyonce Blake JR-3 LIU 10.75m 11.20m 36' 9" -
  • 11.18  
  • 11.20  
  • FOUL  
21 Erin Brennan SO-2 Quinnipiac 14.02m 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
  • 10.94  
  • 10.32  
  • 11.13  
22 Rachel Hippolyte JR-3 St. John's 8.15m 11.01m 36' 1.5" -
  • 10.94  
  • 10.42  
  • 11.01  
23 Areyanna McCarthy SO-2 NYU 10.97m 10.86m 35' 7.75" -
  • 10.86  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.84  
24 Cassidy Cheesman SR-4 Cornell 8.77m 10.83m 35' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
25 Dasha Jackson SO-2 NYU 7.55m 10.79m 35' 5" -
  • 10.38  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.54  
26 Mariel Rocca FR-1 NYU 9.47m 10.64m 34' 11" -
  • 10.64  
  • 9.46  
  • 10.40  
27 Fia Viklund FR-1 St. John's 12.13m 10.64m 34' 11" -
  • 10.24  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.64  
28 Shayla John JR-3 LIU 11.16m 10.63m 34' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.54  
29 Grace Davis SR-4 Quinnipiac 9.93m 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
  • 10.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24  
30 Brandalyn Jones SR-4 La Salle 12.47m 9.82m 32' 2.75" -
  • 9.80  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.82  
  Zariyah Braxton SO-2 Columbia FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
21 Erin Brennan SO-2 Quinnipiac 11.35m 14.36m 11.13m 8.12m 12.58m 36' 6.25" -
22 Rachel Hippolyte JR-3 St. John's 9.91m 8.92m 11.01m 11.89m 14.20m 36' 1.5" -
23 Areyanna McCarthy SO-2 NYU 13.03m 10.10m 10.86m 12.81m 12.38m 35' 7.75" -
24 Cassidy Cheesman SR-4 Cornell 8.56m 11.80m 10.83m 10.94m 11.91m 35' 6.5" -
25 Dasha Jackson SO-2 NYU 13.60m 11.01m 10.79m 13.27m 9.17m 35' 5" -
26 Mariel Rocca FR-1 NYU 13.73m 8.30m 10.64m 10.00m 11.17m 34' 11" -
28 Shayla John JR-3 LIU 9.25m 10.42m 10.63m 10.31m 10.52m 34' 10.5" -
29 Grace Davis SR-4 Quinnipiac 10.24m 7.78m 10.24m 10.44m 12.39m 33' 7.25" -
30 Brandalyn Jones SR-4 La Salle 7.07m 7.95m 9.82m 11.19m 8.25m 32' 2.75" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Inara Shell JR-3 Temple 10.44m 12.58m 41' 3.25" 4
8 Chiamaka Odenigbo SR-4 Brown 9.50m 12.34m 40' 6" 1
11 Makaya Fofana SO-2 Brown 11.77m 11.77m 38' 7.5" -
13 Payton Guye FR-1 Georgia Southern 10.82m 11.76m 38' 7" -
14 Daryn Davis SR-4 Brown 14.21m 11.65m 38' 2.75" -
15 Anika Sukumar FR-1 Cornell 15.08m 11.60m 38' 0.75" -
17 Kacy Cox JR-3 Liberty 14.68m 11.47m 37' 7.75" -
18 Gamyzhae Williams FR-1 Georgia Southern 9.39m 11.31m 37' 1.25" -
19 Jailah Lee FR-1 Georgia Southern 14.64m 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
20 Beyonce Blake JR-3 LIU 9.86m 11.20m 36' 9" -
27 Fia Viklund FR-1 St. John's 12.45m 10.64m 34' 11" -
  Zariyah Braxton SO-2 Columbia FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Leann Nicholas JR-3 Albany 12.69m 9.94m 13.08m 10.46m 13.21m 12.95m 13.08m 42' 11" 10
2 Jasmine Barrow JR-3 Connecticut 13.50m 11.83m 16.20m 14.15m 9.00m 13.25m 12.86m 42' 2.25" 8
3 Lauren Yeboah-Kodie SR-4 Brown 16.41m 15.90m 14.87m 15.64m 12.44m 8.97m 12.82m 42' 0.75" 6
4 Jada Joseph JR-3 Brown 14.72m 11.83m 14.09m 14.84m 14.22m 8.93m 12.58m 41' 3.25" 5
6 Zayin Roe SO-2 Connecticut 12.48m 15.70m 12.98m 13.23m 12.98m 9.27m 12.36m 40' 6.75" 3
7 Georgina Scoot SO-2 Princeton 15.93m 9.51m 8.77m 12.60m 13.46m 10.74m 12.35m 40' 6.25" 2
9 Alexandria Kennedy FR-1 Georgia Southern 11.99m 13.09m 9.29m 15.41m 8.68m 11.13m 12.23m 40' 1.5" -
10 Imani Moore JR-3 Georgia Southern 11.95m 10.98m 10.74m 13.40m 9.54m 11.35m 12.07m 39' 7.25" -
12 Obiamaka Igwenagu SR-4 Temple 8.83m 11.06m 10.59m 13.30m 13.42m 12.01m 11.77m 38' 7.5" -
16 Felicia Quainoo JR-3 Connecticut 8.86m 10.70m 14.49m 8.74m 8.40m 8.86m 11.50m 37' 8.75" -