January 26-27, 2024
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men 400m Dash College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Ricketts JR-3 Monmouth 58.10 38.57 53.71 48.82 49.31 48.82 6
2 Jack Kelley SR-4 Brown 57.87 46.10 42.67 54.44 51.50 49.04 5
3 Jayden Greene SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 56.98 42.25 52.07 57.47 56.00 49.12 4
4 Mathias Pillot   APUNY 43.23 39.30 45.19 41.26 58.95 49.12 3
5 Noah Jefferson SR-4 Manhattan 34.40 1:01.92 47.18 41.77 38.82 49.14 2
6 Oliver Madariaga JR-3 Binghamton 37.96 1:03.59 49.29 1:01.12 47.32 49.29 3
7 Aiden Baldelli FR-1 Monmouth 51.82 40.96 1:04.16 53.80 50.83 49.35 2
8 Joe Cardascia SO-2 Binghamton 54.30 56.27 1:00.72 1:03.18 41.96 49.36 1
9 Makhi Theosmy SR-4 LIU 55.33 40.51 49.40 42.49 52.37 49.40 -
10 Marcus Johnson JR-3 Binghamton 57.17 1:00.15 39.27 35.80 50.21 49.71 -
11 Samson Joseph SO-2 Binghamton 44.75 1:01.16 46.24 49.72 58.67 49.72 -
12 Matthew Iuvara FR-1 Monmouth 36.83 35.83 40.31 1:02.20 35.83 49.76 -
13 Elehchio Scott SO-2 LIU 47.98 57.47 48.97 46.48 42.98 49.97 -
14 Quincy Chery SO-2 Albany 36.60 48.63 42.61 47.13 40.11 50.13 -
15 Darren Cammauf SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 36.66 1:04.77 42.18 55.24 49.71 50.21 -
16 Daniel Hernandez SR-4 LIU 52.31 1:05.38 49.79 35.21 45.27 50.29 -
17 Aaron Abedin FR-1 Maryland 44.29 44.79 56.87 43.28 36.23 50.32 -
18 Jordan Hart SO-2 Monmouth 45.33 42.31 59.43 57.41 1:03.96 50.36 -
19 Malachi Brown-El SO-2 Albany 1:00.56 1:05.10 1:01.06 52.48 42.90 50.46 -
20 Martin Liaud   APUNY 1:05.15 45.45 53.03 56.56 1:03.13 50.50 -
21 William Freeman FR-1 Monmouth 44.52 36.43 49.08 50.09 1:05.77 50.59 -
22 Jack Daly JR-3 Cornell 48.69 35.50 37.53 1:04.91 55.79 50.71 -
23 Manny Brito SO-2 NYU 1:00.90 1:02.93 1:03.44 58.87 42.13 50.75 -
24 Josiah Williams SO-2 Columbia 52.89 55.94 1:00.52 48.82 59.50 50.85 -
25 Kevin Collura JR-3 Monmouth 1:02.70 49.44 37.72 51.48 49.44 50.97 -
26 John Fermpong SO-2 Albany 1:04.75 1:03.22 39.26 38.75 55.06 50.98 -
27 Giovanni Gonzalez FR-1 Albany 1:02.81 40.34 43.41 47.49 47.49 51.06 -
28 Nate Frederick FR-1 Monmouth 49.54 54.65 53.63 49.03 50.56 51.07 -
29 Luke Noss SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 38.34 58.27 46.00 56.23 39.87 51.11 -
30 Jeremy Henderson FR-1 Cornell 48.14 37.39 45.58 35.85 1:02.48 51.21 -
31 Braylon Wilkerson   CPTC - Tracksmith 52.26 1:05.58 44.06 49.70 1:03.53 51.23 -
32 Jaiden Bradshaw FR-1 Manhattan 57.43 43.07 38.46 39.99 36.41 51.27 -
33 Harrison Alonzo JR-3 Manhattan 52.86 52.86 1:03.64 1:01.59 48.24 51.32 -
34 Jabari Barriffe SO-2 Albany 1:04.14 49.66 56.90 37.24 36.73 51.72 -
35 James Mackey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.91 1:03.20 45.59 39.37 47.66 51.80 -
36 Jay Glenn SO-2 Manhattan 53.98 1:06.44 59.69 1:04.36 55.54 51.90 -
37 Terrell Lockett JR-3 Ramapo 1:04.42 54.03 50.40 49.88 52.47 51.95 -
38 Jordan Providence JR-3 Iona 40.54 58.21 47.30 48.86 59.25 51.97 -
39 Jeremy Scott JR-3 Iona 1:03.44 42.64 45.24 44.72 47.84 52.00 -
40 Logan Hayes FR-1 Binghamton 48.91 37.99 56.72 54.64 47.35 52.03 -
41 Nick Malfitano SR-4 Binghamton 53.81 42.84 1:00.60 42.84 1:07.92 52.24 -
42 MarcSean Montero SO-2 Albany 1:08.87 1:05.64 1:06.18 58.65 1:00.26 53.80 -
43 Hamidou Samasa SO-2 La Salle 1:03.48 1:10.66 1:04.04 56.86 54.65 55.20 -
Men 400m Dash College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Mathias Pillot   APUNY 41.76 1:02.88 47.65 42.74 44.70 49.12 45.19 3
20 Martin Liaud   APUNY 54.04 39.39 52.52 50.00 45.45 50.50 58.08 -
23 Manny Brito SO-2 NYU 58.87 58.37 51.26 59.89 42.63 50.75 52.28 -
32 Jaiden Bradshaw FR-1 Manhattan 46.66 37.94 43.58 59.99 47.69 51.27 58.96 -
36 Jay Glenn SO-2 Manhattan 52.42 50.87 42.04 46.20 44.64 51.90 1:04.36 -
Men 400m Dash College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Harrison Alonzo JR-3 Manhattan 40.03 51.32 52.35 -
34 Jabari Barriffe SO-2 Albany 55.34 51.72 1:07.24 -
37 Terrell Lockett JR-3 Ramapo 44.16 51.95 47.28 -
40 Logan Hayes FR-1 Binghamton 51.51 52.03 57.76 -
43 Hamidou Samasa SO-2 La Salle 1:06.80 55.20 46.92 -
Men 400m Dash College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Noah Jefferson SR-4 Manhattan 49.14 2
24 Josiah Williams SO-2 Columbia 50.85 -
30 Jeremy Henderson FR-1 Cornell 51.21 -
35 James Mackey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.80 -
41 Nick Malfitano SR-4 Binghamton 52.24 -
Men 400m Dash College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Marcus Johnson JR-3 Binghamton 50.71 45.74 45.24 49.71 44.74 -
19 Malachi Brown-El SO-2 Albany 38.35 1:03.08 59.04 50.46 53.49 -
26 John Fermpong SO-2 Albany 37.73 38.24 37.22 50.98 57.10 -
27 Giovanni Gonzalez FR-1 Albany 44.43 49.02 55.66 51.06 41.87 -
Men 400m Dash College Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Nate Frederick FR-1 Monmouth 59.76 54.65 51.07 51.58 1:05.37 1:03.33 43.41 -
31 Braylon Wilkerson   CPTC - Tracksmith 44.06 1:01.48 51.23 40.99 1:06.60 1:02.50 58.92 -
39 Jeremy Scott JR-3 Iona 1:02.92 44.72 52.00 50.44 58.24 47.84 1:03.44 -
42 MarcSean Montero SO-2 Albany 1:07.79 41.97 53.80 59.72 1:06.72 1:09.94 1:04.56 -
Men 400m Dash College Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Oliver Madariaga JR-3 Binghamton 55.70 57.18 49.29 42.39 1:00.63 46.83 3
21 William Freeman FR-1 Monmouth 36.93 37.95 50.59 44.02 47.56 46.04 -
22 Jack Daly JR-3 Cornell 1:05.93 1:05.42 50.71 1:04.41 45.64 1:01.87 -
25 Kevin Collura JR-3 Monmouth 39.76 1:02.19 50.97 59.13 58.11 59.13 -
Men 400m Dash College Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Matthew Iuvara FR-1 Monmouth 49.76 38.82 1:03.70 37.32 -
14 Quincy Chery SO-2 Albany 50.13 45.12 36.60 1:03.67 -
17 Aaron Abedin FR-1 Maryland 50.32 53.85 54.85 42.27 -
18 Jordan Hart SO-2 Monmouth 50.36 37.77 1:01.95 49.36 -
Men 400m Dash College Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Samson Joseph SO-2 Binghamton 54.70 45.25 48.73 47.74 49.72 -
16 Daniel Hernandez SR-4 LIU 40.74 44.26 35.71 45.27 50.29 -
29 Luke Noss SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 56.23 1:01.85 59.80 51.11 51.11 -
38 Jordan Providence JR-3 Iona 38.46 40.54 1:03.41 48.34 51.97 -
Men 400m Dash College Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Ricketts JR-3 Monmouth 37.60 48.82 1:00.05 41.99 1:02.49 35.64 56.64 6
3 Jayden Greene SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:01.40 49.12 42.25 47.16 57.47 1:03.37 55.02 4
7 Aiden Baldelli FR-1 Monmouth 39.98 49.35 38.99 56.26 53.80 49.85 53.30 2
15 Darren Cammauf SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 36.66 50.21 57.24 48.21 45.70 59.25 48.71 -
Men 400m Dash College Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jack Kelley SR-4 Brown 51.50 34.82 49.04 41.20 56.40 55.91 5
8 Joe Cardascia SO-2 Binghamton 35.54 48.87 49.36 46.40 48.38 36.04 1
9 Makhi Theosmy SR-4 LIU 1:01.75 58.79 49.40 50.39 40.02 45.95 -
13 Elehchio Scott SO-2 LIU 50.47 36.98 49.97 1:00.47 50.47 56.97 -