January 13, 2024
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chloe Lucas SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 49.73 1:10.96 55.87 54.20 1:12.08 10
2 Kamani Johns JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:07.42 47.42 57.13 51.99 47.42 8
3 Gabrielle Jeffries FR-1 Morgan State 1:13.41 51.45 57.80 1:00.12 45.09 6
4 Chidubem (Miriam) Okwudibonye SO-2 Delaware State 1:02.74 53.94 58.63 55.12 59.22 5
5 Gianna Marquez SO-2 N.C. Central 49.28 49.87 59.37 45.13 46.31 4
6 Armani Harris SR-4 Norfolk State 54.03 1:11.84 59.37 1:04.72 1:10.65 3
7 Abigail Wicks FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 1:13.14 1:14.92 59.46 1:17.30 1:04.22 2
8 Tracey Riley SO-2 Coppin State 1:01.27 48.78 59.48 48.18 1:09.00 1
9 Shelda Jordan FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 1:00.09 56.52 59.49 43.43 52.36 -
10 Jai'Lynn Smith SR-4 Prairie View 46.52 1:05.00 59.63 56.06 1:14.54 -
11 Victoria Francis FR-1 Morgan State 58.52 1:03.89 59.71 1:12.85 45.98 -
12 Kahlia Smith FR-1 Delaware State 44.44 1:14.47 1:00.05 52.85 1:04.86 -
13 Arriah Gilmer FR-1 Hampton 47.64 1:10.55 1:00.30 1:10.55 59.10 -
14 Kennedy Ross FR-1 Howard 1:03.96 1:09.40 1:00.34 53.10 1:02.76 -
15 Daijion Lee SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:10.10 1:08.89 1:00.43 1:15.54 51.37 -
16 Sanaa Morris SO-2 Howard 1:18.11 1:00.55 1:00.55 55.10 1:06.61 -
17 Ayanna Johnson FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 43.80 51.71 1:00.83 52.32 52.93 -
18 Brianna Benton SO-2 Coppin State 1:15.46 1:04.51 1:00.85 1:09.37 1:09.98 -
19 Leyanis Castillo FR-1 Howard 59.32 56.87 1:01.15 1:08.49 1:15.83 -
20 Christabelle Obi SO-2 St. Augustine's 1:01.17 46.49 1:01.17 1:09.74 1:11.57 -
21 Jaylin Bradshaw SR-4 Central State 46.17 48.02 1:01.56 1:05.87 53.56 -
22 Jaylin Clayton FR-1 West Virginia St. 51.48 1:20.63 1:02.02 1:16.91 48.38 -
23 Michael Addison JR-3 Central State 1:11.41 52.16 1:02.09 1:19.48 47.19 -
24 Zoe Ledet FR-1 West Virginia St. 59.14 1:13.46 1:02.25 56.03 1:09.72 -
25 Paris Talley FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:08.90 1:10.78 1:02.63 1:08.90 50.73 -
26 Aniya Whitfield FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:16.63 1:14.75 1:02.81 55.28 1:00.93 -
27 Zion Pittman FR-1 Morgan State 1:00.20 1:04.00 1:03.36 57.66 1:07.17 -
28 Laniyah Henderson FR-1 Morgan State 52.74 1:10.53 1:03.54 1:14.35 1:08.63 -
29 Zahra Graham SO-2 Bowie State 1:22.27 57.40 1:03.77 51.66 1:15.89 -
30 Shaianne Wiley FR-1 West Virginia St. 53.59 1:15.28 1:03.79 1:21.66 1:17.19 -
31 I'Sheondra Powell SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 47.27 54.93 1:03.87 49.82 48.55 -
32 Jeaneva Golden FR-1 West Virginia St. 1:02.64 1:16.70 1:03.91 1:08.39 1:09.03 -
33 Rosa Huggins FR-1 Prairie View 1:10.65 1:20.28 1:04.22 1:08.08 1:14.50 -
34 Keianna Mims FR-1 Central State 56.77 1:07.74 1:04.51 1:21.93 1:23.87 -
35 Ciara Valentine FR-1 Central State 1:02.12 1:24.11 1:04.70 55.65 1:17.00 -
36 Catherine Enwereji SO-2 Bowie State 47.89 1:11.19 1:04.71 1:03.42 53.07 -
37 Cloe Cauley FR-1 Delaware State 1:20.64 59.83 1:05.03 1:04.38 1:08.29 -
38 Iyanna Jackson JR-3 District of Columbia 56.22 1:11.91 1:05.37 57.53 1:13.22 -
39 Kalin Toogood SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:05.29 1:02.66 1:05.95 1:09.91 1:15.85 -
40 Wike Asiah FR-1 Norfolk State 47.16 53.14 1:06.42 1:03.10 59.12 -
41 Mariela Hernandez FR-1 District of Columbia 51.33 54.03 1:07.53 1:00.78 52.68 -
42 Kelis Miller SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 56.13 49.97 1:08.45 1:00.92 1:13.25 -
43 Kyera Spriggs JR-3 Bowie State 1:26.25 1:21.46 1:08.45 1:26.94 1:17.35 -
44 Tranasia Missick FR-1 Edward Waters 52.48 58.70 1:09.05 1:24.25 1:29.77 -
45 Malaysia Gabriel FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 57.35 1:07.71 1:09.09 1:20.15 1:23.60 -
46 Ashonti Grace FR-1 West Virginia St. 1:30.12 1:12.52 1:10.40 1:23.08 1:19.56 -
47 Jaime Preston FR-1 West Virginia St. 1:10.43 1:14.83 1:13.36 1:27.30 1:25.10 -
  Ansolei Taliaferro SO-2 Delaware State DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Tracey Riley SO-2 Coppin State 55.32 42.23 59.48 42.23 1:01.27 1
29 Zahra Graham SO-2 Bowie State 48.47 1:19.72 1:03.77 1:05.69 1:16.53 -
33 Rosa Huggins FR-1 Prairie View 1:18.35 54.59 1:04.22 49.45 1:18.35 -
43 Kyera Spriggs JR-3 Bowie State 52.71 1:15.30 1:08.45 59.56 51.34 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Shaianne Wiley FR-1 West Virginia St. 1:14.64 1:12.72 1:00.60 1:03.79 1:20.38 1:16.55 1:04.43 -
36 Catherine Enwereji SO-2 Bowie State 1:04.71 1:07.95 1:18.30 1:04.71 1:15.07 56.95 1:17.66 -
40 Wike Asiah FR-1 Norfolk State 1:13.73 58.45 1:11.07 1:06.42 1:17.72 1:13.73 1:04.43 -
44 Tranasia Missick FR-1 Edward Waters 1:06.29 1:27.70 1:11.82 1:09.05 1:22.17 1:06.98 1:22.17 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Zoe Ledet FR-1 West Virginia St. 1:12.84 1:15.95 1:05.99 1:02.25 -
42 Kelis Miller SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:20.78 1:18.04 50.66 1:08.45 -
45 Malaysia Gabriel FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 1:24.98 1:09.09 1:00.80 1:09.09 -
46 Ashonti Grace FR-1 West Virginia St. 1:02.66 49.28 54.92 1:10.40 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Jaylin Clayton FR-1 West Virginia St. 1:02.02 47.76 56.44 54.58 -
31 I'Sheondra Powell SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 1:03.87 1:18.56 1:17.93 1:15.37 -
35 Ciara Valentine FR-1 Central State 1:04.70 1:06.65 1:00.82 1:22.17 -
41 Mariela Hernandez FR-1 District of Columbia 1:07.53 1:06.18 1:12.26 1:13.61 -
47 Jaime Preston FR-1 West Virginia St. 1:13.36 1:19.23 1:07.50 1:22.90 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Michael Addison JR-3 Central State 1:02.09 -
32 Jeaneva Golden FR-1 West Virginia St. 1:03.91 -
38 Iyanna Jackson JR-3 District of Columbia 1:05.37 -
39 Kalin Toogood SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:05.95 -
  Ansolei Taliaferro SO-2 Delaware State DQ -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jai'Lynn Smith SR-4 Prairie View 59.63 1:05.00 1:02.62 56.06 -
20 Christabelle Obi SO-2 St. Augustine's 1:01.17 1:07.29 42.82 1:10.96 -
25 Paris Talley FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:02.63 1:09.52 1:15.79 1:02.63 -
34 Keianna Mims FR-1 Central State 1:04.51 1:20.64 1:01.29 45.16 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Arriah Gilmer FR-1 Hampton 51.86 1:00.30 -
15 Daijion Lee SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 53.79 1:00.43 -
21 Jaylin Bradshaw SR-4 Central State 1:14.49 1:01.56 -
26 Aniya Whitfield FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:21.66 1:02.81 -
28 Laniyah Henderson FR-1 Morgan State 1:13.08 1:03.54 -
37 Cloe Cauley FR-1 Delaware State 1:04.38 1:05.03 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Gianna Marquez SO-2 N.C. Central 42.16 43.94 1:07.09 47.50 59.37 1:17.19 4
7 Abigail Wicks FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 47.57 1:16.71 53.52 58.87 59.46 1:13.14 2
9 Shelda Jordan FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 1:09.61 1:07.82 50.57 49.98 59.49 1:13.77 -
12 Kahlia Smith FR-1 Delaware State 50.45 1:07.86 46.84 42.64 1:00.05 54.65 -
16 Sanaa Morris SO-2 Howard 47.84 1:02.98 58.13 1:10.85 1:00.55 1:03.58 -
27 Zion Pittman FR-1 Morgan State 48.79 1:16.04 1:02.10 1:10.33 1:03.36 49.42 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Chidubem (Miriam) Okwudibonye SO-2 Delaware State 1:12.12 58.63 47.49 57.46 50.43 1:13.88 5
11 Victoria Francis FR-1 Morgan State 1:10.46 59.71 1:04.49 59.12 1:00.91 47.17 -
14 Kennedy Ross FR-1 Howard 1:05.17 1:00.34 58.53 51.29 43.45 50.69 -
17 Ayanna Johnson FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 59.62 1:00.83 53.53 49.28 1:03.88 1:17.87 -
19 Leyanis Castillo FR-1 Howard 1:18.28 1:01.15 45.87 1:10.33 1:08.49 1:01.77 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Chloe Lucas SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 55.87 39.11 10
2 Kamani Johns JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 57.13 59.42 8
3 Gabrielle Jeffries FR-1 Morgan State 57.80 1:04.74 6
6 Armani Harris SR-4 Norfolk State 59.37 1:13.03 3
18 Brianna Benton SO-2 Coppin State 1:00.85 50.51 -