January 13, 2024
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Hayleigh Bryant FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 30.44 24.95 10
2 Ronee Tudor JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 20.99 25.29 8
3 Brianna Benloss FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 28.60 25.31 6
4 Allysia Farrar SR-4 Norfolk State 26.84 25.32 5
5 Morgan Pruitt FR-1 Hampton 24.76 25.52 4
6 Timaya Ray JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 19.24 25.65 3
7 Melanne Sutton FR-1 N.C. Central 32.64 25.70 2
8 A'Marie Khan SO-2 Prairie View 32.44 25.74 1
9 Madison Greene JR-3 Hampton 21.79 25.94 -
10 Erin Palmer SR-4 Coppin State 18.43 25.95 -
11 Daijion Lee SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 25.98 25.98 -
12 Gabrielle Maye FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 25.73 25.99 -
13 Benidicta Kwartemaa FR-1 Coppin State 27.09 26.04 -
14 Emmanuella Kone JR-3 Edward Waters 30.22 26.05 -
15 Mackenzi Evans JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 31.56 26.08 -
16 Jeaneva Golden FR-1 West Virginia St. 27.16 26.11 -
17 Kimoria Chance SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.48 26.13 -
18 Kayla Cooper SO-2 District of Columbia 22.27 26.20 -
19 Kortney Brown SO-2 Delaware State 25.44 26.22 -
19 Allysa Fryer JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 27.54 26.22 -
21 Tukey Francis SO-2 District of Columbia 29.15 26.26 -
22 Zoe Ledet FR-1 West Virginia St. 31.27 26.27 -
23 Jaime Preston FR-1 West Virginia St. 19.72 26.29 -
24 Kemani Bailey FR-1 Hampton 29.19 26.29 -
25 Shelda Jordan FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 25.53 26.32 -
26 Jazmine Thomas SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 23.46 26.35 -
27 Nakitriauna McFadden SO-2 St. Augustine's 26.88 26.35 -
28 Jenna Bouyer JR-3 Hampton 20.06 26.39 -
29 Ashley Ayukegba FR-1 Bowie State 32.22 26.41 -
30 Saniya Simmons SO-2 St. Augustine's 27.84 26.51 -
31 Fantasia Carney SO-2 Bowie State 32.09 26.52 -
32 Kamauree Randolph FR-1 West Virginia St. 32.90 26.53 -
33 Abigail Wicks FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 22.30 26.54 -
34 Candace Morris FR-1 West Virginia St. 24.16 26.55 -
35 Khaliyah White JR-3 Delaware State 31.66 26.60 -
36 Joy Taiwo FR-1 Delaware State 30.91 26.64 -
37 Nackera Allen SO-2 Coppin State 25.59 26.65 -
38 Serena Harrison SR-4 Coppin State 28.83 26.69 -
39 Kahlia Smith FR-1 Delaware State 26.17 26.70 -
40 Kai Carter FR-1 Howard 34.47 26.72 -
41 Janel Baxter SO-2 District of Columbia 34.30 26.79 -
42 Jonysha Prucien JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.97 26.79 -
43 Amaya Spence FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 33.81 26.83 -
44 Jaylin Bradshaw SR-4 Central State 20.95 26.85 -
45 Jazmyne White FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 22.31 26.87 -
46 Keianna Mims FR-1 Central State 25.28 26.89 -
47 Kani'a Dozier FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 20.18 26.90 -
48 Jaynissa Cauthen SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 29.11 26.95 -
49 Antiya McAlister FR-1 West Virginia St. 25.67 27.02 -
50 Aaliyah Robinson JR-3 Delaware State 28.96 27.06 -
51 Jazmyn Wajd SO-2 Howard 25.21 27.10 -
52 Malea Sharps SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 28.23 27.14 -
53 Paris Talley FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 21.17 27.14 -
54 Amani Adams SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 30.42 27.16 -
55 Kam'Ryn Fontaine FR-1 Bowie State 29.90 27.18 -
56 Kiyana Smith FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 30.47 27.20 -
57 Adekansola Adewami SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.76 27.20 -
58 Mar'Shay Robinson SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 30.22 27.22 -
59 Michael Addison JR-3 Central State 26.42 27.23 -
60 Malaysia Gabriel FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 32.70 27.25 -
61 Jaylin Clayton FR-1 West Virginia St. 21.54 27.26 -
62 Lydia Chapple JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 20.18 27.27 -
63 Mariela Hernandez FR-1 District of Columbia 31.16 27.33 -
64 I'Sheondra Powell SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 19.98 27.37 -
65 Sadiyah McGregor SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 21.92 27.39 -
66 Skye Livingston JR-3 Central State 21.65 27.40 -
67 Jada Campbell FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 22.27 27.49 -
68 Tamara Myers FR-1 Central State 33.35 27.56 -
69 Asha Smith FR-1 Howard 24.84 27.60 -
70 Zoe mcdonald FR-1 West Virginia St. 27.21 27.76 -
71 Kelis Miller SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 20.89 27.85 -
72 Storm Wright SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 30.68 27.89 -
73 Angel Davis SR-4 Coppin State 29.60 27.92 -
74 Ciara Valentine FR-1 Central State 31.64 28.00 -
75 Charnessa Reid SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 35.46 28.14 -
76 Jalynn Rice JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 33.50 28.15 -
77 Dejah Okonji SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 19.99 28.15 -
78 Ashonti Grace FR-1 West Virginia St. 34.78 28.27 -
79 Ariana Schofield FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 29.37 28.51 -
80 Sanya Joseph SO-2 Edward Waters 23.79 28.66 -
81 Tranasia Missick FR-1 Edward Waters 23.36 29.56 -
82 Nia Hester JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 38.05 29.72 -
  Leah Powell SO-2 Delaware State FS FS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 A'Marie Khan SO-2 Prairie View 25.74 33.21 29.86 1
27 Nakitriauna McFadden SO-2 St. Augustine's 26.35 27.41 18.71 -
55 Kam'Ryn Fontaine FR-1 Bowie State 27.18 23.65 24.47 -
75 Charnessa Reid SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 28.14 34.90 29.83 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
48 Jaynissa Cauthen SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 21.03 26.95 26.15 -
53 Paris Talley FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 20.63 27.14 24.70 -
54 Amani Adams SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 24.72 27.16 30.97 -
60 Malaysia Gabriel FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 29.43 27.25 30.25 -
82 Nia Hester JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 33.59 29.72 38.64 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
64 I'Sheondra Powell SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 27.37 -
68 Tamara Myers FR-1 Central State 27.56 -
70 Zoe mcdonald FR-1 West Virginia St. 27.76 -
78 Ashonti Grace FR-1 West Virginia St. 28.27 -
79 Ariana Schofield FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 28.51 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
56 Kiyana Smith FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 25.57 28.29 27.20 -
58 Mar'Shay Robinson SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 23.14 33.76 27.22 -
59 Michael Addison JR-3 Central State 34.59 24.51 27.23 -
74 Ciara Valentine FR-1 Central State 24.36 26.88 28.00 -
76 Jalynn Rice JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 28.44 36.32 28.15 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
43 Amaya Spence FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 27.64 19.86 28.44 32.20 26.83 -
44 Jaylin Bradshaw SR-4 Central State 24.97 33.03 21.48 33.30 26.85 -
61 Jaylin Clayton FR-1 West Virginia St. 29.17 24.54 25.90 33.53 27.26 -
63 Mariela Hernandez FR-1 District of Columbia 21.59 35.26 32.80 27.61 27.33 -
72 Storm Wright SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 33.19 33.19 30.13 25.66 27.89 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Kamauree Randolph FR-1 West Virginia St. 26.53 29.72 24.41 22.55 26.27 26.53 -
34 Candace Morris FR-1 West Virginia St. 26.55 24.70 33.99 33.19 27.35 33.46 -
46 Keianna Mims FR-1 Central State 26.89 23.13 26.36 23.13 21.52 26.36 -
66 Skye Livingston JR-3 Central State 27.40 29.05 27.95 26.58 29.05 23.29 -
73 Angel Davis SR-4 Coppin State 27.92 29.88 25.41 21.78 23.46 26.81 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Ashley Ayukegba FR-1 Bowie State 22.72 31.17 26.41 -
31 Fantasia Carney SO-2 Bowie State 19.36 33.42 26.52 -
42 Jonysha Prucien JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 23.58 28.67 26.79 -
52 Malea Sharps SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 32.84 26.06 27.14 -
65 Sadiyah McGregor SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 27.94 19.45 27.39 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Jeaneva Golden FR-1 West Virginia St. 28.73 26.11 19.33 18.28 24.55 19.85 -
24 Kemani Bailey FR-1 Hampton 32.08 26.29 22.35 28.66 29.71 22.09 -
49 Antiya McAlister FR-1 West Virginia St. 33.24 27.02 31.89 27.83 31.35 18.92 -
67 Jada Campbell FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 29.14 27.49 35.74 29.14 28.32 31.34 -
71 Kelis Miller SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 19.78 27.85 23.12 34.26 25.35 23.96 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Erin Palmer SR-4 Coppin State 25.95 -
19 Allysa Fryer JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 26.22 -
22 Zoe Ledet FR-1 West Virginia St. 26.27 -
30 Saniya Simmons SO-2 St. Augustine's 26.51 -
41 Janel Baxter SO-2 District of Columbia 26.79 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Tukey Francis SO-2 District of Columbia 30.73 29.42 26.26 -
36 Joy Taiwo FR-1 Delaware State 21.58 21.85 26.64 -
40 Kai Carter FR-1 Howard 25.39 26.99 26.72 -
47 Kani'a Dozier FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 24.21 33.63 26.90 -
51 Jazmyn Wajd SO-2 Howard 21.41 25.48 27.10 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Daijion Lee SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 21.57 23.65 31.96 25.98 -
23 Jaime Preston FR-1 West Virginia St. 25.24 30.50 24.72 26.29 -
28 Jenna Bouyer JR-3 Hampton 31.41 26.39 26.66 26.39 -
38 Serena Harrison SR-4 Coppin State 27.76 19.49 28.03 26.69 -
57 Adekansola Adewami SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 32.92 35.36 32.64 27.20 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Madison Greene JR-3 Hampton 25.94 33.73 20.24 -
18 Kayla Cooper SO-2 District of Columbia 26.20 22.27 21.23 -
25 Shelda Jordan FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 26.32 33.69 25.27 -
37 Nackera Allen SO-2 Coppin State 26.65 27.99 22.92 -
  Leah Powell SO-2 Delaware State FS FS FS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Brianna Benloss FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 27.85 25.31 29.11 24.30 6
13 Benidicta Kwartemaa FR-1 Coppin State 23.70 26.04 21.10 27.09 -
39 Kahlia Smith FR-1 Delaware State 26.44 26.70 22.16 30.71 -
50 Aaliyah Robinson JR-3 Delaware State 30.04 27.06 26.79 33.02 -
77 Dejah Okonji SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 32.94 28.15 28.72 34.35 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Gabrielle Maye FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 25.99 24.17 -
69 Asha Smith FR-1 Howard 27.60 33.40 -
80 Sanya Joseph SO-2 Edward Waters 28.66 27.52 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hayleigh Bryant FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 24.95 10
5 Morgan Pruitt FR-1 Hampton 25.52 4
19 Kortney Brown SO-2 Delaware State 26.22 -
81 Tranasia Missick FR-1 Edward Waters 29.56 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Melanne Sutton FR-1 N.C. Central 25.70 2
14 Emmanuella Kone JR-3 Edward Waters 26.05 -
26 Jazmine Thomas SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 26.35 -
35 Khaliyah White JR-3 Delaware State 26.60 -
45 Jazmyne White FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 26.87 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Ronee Tudor JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 19.73 22.26 18.21 25.80 21.25 25.29 24.03 8
17 Kimoria Chance SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 20.12 18.56 30.58 28.49 21.17 26.13 30.05 -
33 Abigail Wicks FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 29.46 29.20 19.38 20.71 22.30 26.54 23.09 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Allysia Farrar SR-4 Norfolk State 23.55 32.16 25.32 5
6 Timaya Ray JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 18.98 31.04 25.65 3
15 Mackenzi Evans JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 33.65 26.34 26.08 -
62 Lydia Chapple JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 33.27 29.46 27.27 -