December 1, 2023
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Timaul Williams   Unattached 17.64m 21.17m 19.05m 14.99m 57' 10.5"
  • 16.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Andre Francis JR-3 Adelphi 16.48m 20.93m 13.84m 20.60m 54' 1"
  • 16.01  
  • 16.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jimmy Oreste JR-3 New Haven 15.42m 19.89m 13.57m 11.87m 50' 7.25"
  • 14.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.42  
4 Chase Shaneman JR-3 Ursinus 14.98m 11.24m 10.79m 10.64m 49' 1.75"
  • 12.53  
  • 13.24  
  • 14.26  
  • 14.98  
  • 14.23  
  • 13.94  
5 Jahvirye Wilks SR-4 Farmingdale St. 14.96m 19.00m 18.55m 18.25m 49' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.96  
  • 13.75  
6 J'Quan Athis SO-2 New Haven 14.88m 17.86m 16.37m 12.20m 48' 10"
  • 14.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Tom Wood JR-3 Ursinus 13.78m 14.06m 13.23m 11.16m 45' 2.5"
  • 12.67  
  • 13.03  
  • 13.48  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.78  
  • FOUL  
8 Derrick Lukomski JR-3 West Chester 13.69m 13.14m 15.06m 17.25m 44' 11"
  • 13.69  
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Justin Saginor JR-3 Stockton 13.19m 16.75m 13.59m 10.95m 43' 3.25"
  • 12.44  
  • 13.19  
  • 13.00  
10 Ruben Rojas SR-4 Stockton 13.07m 9.54m 10.19m 14.25m 42' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
11 Robbie Babson JR-3 Georgian Court 13.03m 13.81m 15.25m 15.77m 42' 9"
  • 13.03  
  • 11.99  
  • FOUL  
12 Krish Patel JR-3 Rowan 12.95m 16.58m 9.32m 16.32m 42' 6"
  • 12.07  
  • 12.95  
  • FOUL  
13 Josh Caudill SO-2 Rowan 12.41m 16.01m 14.15m 15.76m 40' 8.75"
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Adonias Mercado FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11.95m 14.34m 10.40m 14.22m 39' 2.5"
  • 11.58  
  • 11.95  
  • 11.84  
15 Grant Callahan FR-1 NYU 11.63m 8.26m 8.96m 11.40m 38' 2"
  • 10.01  
  • 11.63  
  • 10.79  
16 Ben Thornton JR-3 West Chester 11.59m 8.69m 9.16m 13.79m 38' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
17 Deuer Sean SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 11.21m 13.68m 10.87m 8.86m 36' 9.5"
  • 10.39  
  • 11.21  
  • 10.85  
18 Giovanni Rivera-Jusino SO-2 Alvernia 11.14m 11.03m 9.25m 11.92m 36' 6.75"
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.14  
19 Malicah Etienne FR-1 Georgian Court 10.47m 7.64m 11.62m 10.57m 34' 4.25"
  • 10.47  
  • 9.97  
  • 10.43  
20 Anthony Lorenzo FR-1 Georgian Court 10.42m 9.69m 12.30m 12.19m 34' 2.25"
  • 9.70  
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
21 Vincent Lamonaca FR-1 Rowan 10.00m 10.00m 9.40m 13.00m 32' 9.75"
  • 9.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.00  
22 Thomas Smith JR-3 West Chester 9.48m 12.04m 9.67m 7.77m 31' 1.25"
  • 8.64  
  • 8.55  
  • 9.48  
23 Aaron Le FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.25m 12.03m 6.75m 10.73m 30' 4.25"
  • 8.48  
  • 9.25  
  • FOUL  
24 Dyheim Watson FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.38m 9.45m 7.16m 8.04m 24' 2.5"
  • 7.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.14  
  Korey Harper FR-1 Holy Family FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Andrew Castaneda JR-3 Farmingdale St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Jimmy Oreste JR-3 New Haven 15.42m 19.58m 13.57m 15.42m 50' 7.25"
5 Jahvirye Wilks SR-4 Farmingdale St. 16.76m 11.67m 19.00m 14.96m 49' 1"
14 Adonias Mercado FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.56m 14.94m 12.91m 11.95m 39' 2.5"
15 Grant Callahan FR-1 NYU 15.00m 9.65m 14.65m 11.63m 38' 2"
17 Deuer Sean SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 14.12m 12.44m 13.23m 11.21m 36' 9.5"
18 Giovanni Rivera-Jusino SO-2 Alvernia 10.58m 10.14m 11.36m 11.14m 36' 6.75"
21 Vincent Lamonaca FR-1 Rowan 10.20m 7.40m 12.50m 10.00m 32' 9.75"
22 Thomas Smith JR-3 West Chester 7.39m 7.49m 8.82m 9.48m 31' 1.25"
23 Aaron Le FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8.33m 11.38m 11.19m 9.25m 30' 4.25"
24 Dyheim Watson FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.82m 6.79m 5.17m 7.38m 24' 2.5"
  Andrew Castaneda JR-3 Farmingdale St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Korey Harper FR-1 Holy Family FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Timaul Williams   Unattached 17.64m 57' 10.5"
2 Andre Francis JR-3 Adelphi 16.48m 54' 1"
4 Chase Shaneman JR-3 Ursinus 14.98m 49' 1.75"
6 J'Quan Athis SO-2 New Haven 14.88m 48' 10"
7 Tom Wood JR-3 Ursinus 13.78m 45' 2.5"
8 Derrick Lukomski JR-3 West Chester 13.69m 44' 11"
9 Justin Saginor JR-3 Stockton 13.19m 43' 3.25"
10 Ruben Rojas SR-4 Stockton 13.07m 42' 10.75"
11 Robbie Babson JR-3 Georgian Court 13.03m 42' 9"
12 Krish Patel JR-3 Rowan 12.95m 42' 6"
13 Josh Caudill SO-2 Rowan 12.41m 40' 8.75"
16 Ben Thornton JR-3 West Chester 11.59m 38' 0.25"
19 Malicah Etienne FR-1 Georgian Court 10.47m 34' 4.25"
20 Anthony Lorenzo FR-1 Georgian Court 10.42m 34' 2.25"