December 1, 2023
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Timaul Williams   Unattached 17.64m 57' 10.5"
  • 16.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Andre Francis JR-3 Adelphi 16.48m 54' 1"
  • 16.01  
  • 16.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jimmy Oreste JR-3 New Haven 15.42m 50' 7.25"
  • 14.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.42  
4 Chase Shaneman JR-3 Ursinus 14.98m 49' 1.75"
  • 12.53  
  • 13.24  
  • 14.26  
  • 14.98  
  • 14.23  
  • 13.94  
5 Jahvirye Wilks SR-4 Farmingdale St. 14.96m 49' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.96  
  • 13.75  
6 J'Quan Athis SO-2 New Haven 14.88m 48' 10"
  • 14.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Tom Wood JR-3 Ursinus 13.78m 45' 2.5"
  • 12.67  
  • 13.03  
  • 13.48  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.78  
  • FOUL  
8 Derrick Lukomski JR-3 West Chester 13.69m 44' 11"
  • 13.69  
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Justin Saginor JR-3 Stockton 13.19m 43' 3.25"
  • 12.44  
  • 13.19  
  • 13.00  
10 Ruben Rojas SR-4 Stockton 13.07m 42' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
11 Robbie Babson JR-3 Georgian Court 13.03m 42' 9"
  • 13.03  
  • 11.99  
  • FOUL  
12 Krish Patel JR-3 Rowan 12.95m 42' 6"
  • 12.07  
  • 12.95  
  • FOUL  
13 Josh Caudill SO-2 Rowan 12.41m 40' 8.75"
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Adonias Mercado FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11.95m 39' 2.5"
  • 11.58  
  • 11.95  
  • 11.84  
15 Grant Callahan FR-1 NYU 11.63m 38' 2"
  • 10.01  
  • 11.63  
  • 10.79  
16 Ben Thornton JR-3 West Chester 11.59m 38' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
17 Deuer Sean SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 11.21m 36' 9.5"
  • 10.39  
  • 11.21  
  • 10.85  
18 Giovanni Rivera-Jusino SO-2 Alvernia 11.14m 36' 6.75"
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.14  
19 Malicah Etienne FR-1 Georgian Court 10.47m 34' 4.25"
  • 10.47  
  • 9.97  
  • 10.43  
20 Anthony Lorenzo FR-1 Georgian Court 10.42m 34' 2.25"
  • 9.70  
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
21 Vincent Lamonaca FR-1 Rowan 10.00m 32' 9.75"
  • 9.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.00  
22 Thomas Smith JR-3 West Chester 9.48m 31' 1.25"
  • 8.64  
  • 8.55  
  • 9.48  
23 Aaron Le FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.25m 30' 4.25"
  • 8.48  
  • 9.25  
  • FOUL  
24 Dyheim Watson FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.38m 24' 2.5"
  • 7.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.14  
  Korey Harper FR-1 Holy Family FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Andrew Castaneda JR-3 Farmingdale St. FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Jimmy Oreste JR-3 New Haven 11.57m 15.42m 15.42m 17.73m 12.95m 11.72m 15.27m 50' 7.25"
5 Jahvirye Wilks SR-4 Farmingdale St. 17.20m 14.96m 19.15m 18.85m 11.07m 11.37m 12.42m 49' 1"
14 Adonias Mercado FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.92m 11.95m 14.58m 9.20m 14.58m 13.50m 14.34m 39' 2.5"
15 Grant Callahan FR-1 NYU 14.42m 11.63m 9.07m 9.54m 13.37m 9.30m 11.28m 38' 2"
17 Deuer Sean SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 8.07m 11.21m 8.18m 8.63m 9.75m 10.20m 9.64m 36' 9.5"
18 Giovanni Rivera-Jusino SO-2 Alvernia 13.03m 11.14m 13.37m 12.59m 12.92m 8.80m 12.14m 36' 6.75"
21 Vincent Lamonaca FR-1 Rowan 8.20m 10.00m 11.60m 12.50m 9.70m 12.30m 11.10m 32' 9.75"
22 Thomas Smith JR-3 West Chester 11.19m 9.48m 6.92m 9.95m 11.66m 6.64m 11.66m 31' 1.25"
23 Aaron Le FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.12m 9.25m 11.10m 9.25m 10.73m 10.73m 9.71m 30' 4.25"
24 Dyheim Watson FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.37m 7.38m 7.90m 8.63m 5.54m 9.23m 7.01m 24' 2.5"
  Andrew Castaneda JR-3 Farmingdale St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Korey Harper FR-1 Holy Family FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Timaul Williams   Unattached 22.76m 22.23m 15.52m 17.64m 19.76m 13.05m 57' 10.5"
2 Andre Francis JR-3 Adelphi 17.96m 14.83m 16.81m 16.48m 20.27m 13.02m 54' 1"
4 Chase Shaneman JR-3 Ursinus 14.68m 12.58m 17.53m 14.98m 15.73m 17.68m 49' 1.75"
6 J'Quan Athis SO-2 New Haven 18.00m 19.34m 13.99m 14.88m 13.24m 14.58m 48' 10"
7 Tom Wood JR-3 Ursinus 12.40m 12.82m 13.78m 13.78m 10.61m 13.78m 45' 2.5"
8 Derrick Lukomski JR-3 West Chester 9.58m 17.66m 15.61m 13.69m 9.99m 17.80m 44' 11"
9 Justin Saginor JR-3 Stockton 11.34m 13.85m 15.56m 13.19m 12.13m 13.06m 43' 3.25"
10 Ruben Rojas SR-4 Stockton 9.67m 9.54m 13.46m 13.07m 12.42m 11.76m 42' 10.75"
11 Robbie Babson JR-3 Georgian Court 14.72m 11.86m 13.81m 13.03m 10.42m 12.51m 42' 9"
12 Krish Patel JR-3 Rowan 13.08m 11.66m 9.84m 12.95m 16.71m 11.91m 42' 6"
13 Josh Caudill SO-2 Rowan 9.93m 12.16m 11.67m 12.41m 9.43m 12.53m 40' 8.75"
16 Ben Thornton JR-3 West Chester 9.39m 9.62m 8.23m 11.59m 9.27m 10.08m 38' 0.25"
19 Malicah Etienne FR-1 Georgian Court 8.17m 11.31m 9.21m 10.47m 13.61m 12.35m 34' 4.25"
20 Anthony Lorenzo FR-1 Georgian Court 11.36m 9.38m 13.44m 10.42m 8.75m 7.81m 34' 2.25"