December 1, 2023
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men 60m Dash Invitational Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabriel Lewis FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.29 6.26 6.87 7.22 4.95 6.32
2 Jason Lorent JR-3 New Haven 5.24 8.20 6.89 4.90 8.20 6.34
3 Nana Agyemang JR-3 Rowan 7.48 5.88 6.99 8.46 5.74 6.09
4 Daniel Tabor   Unattached 8.33 8.12 7.06 5.02 7.98 5.23
5 Carson Latham JR-3 Stockton 7.52 9.01 7.09 5.82 8.72 6.31
6 Javon Bowen SO-2 Holy Family 5.82 6.17 7.09 8.80 7.09 5.68
7 Alex Taddeo SO-2 Wagner 6.62 6.47 7.11 7.04 8.61 8.68
8 Kouto Anyika SO-2 Holy Family 8.25 7.68 7.11 8.11 5.34 7.54

Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jason Lorent JR-3 New Haven 6.79 7.27 6.92 7.75 7.62 7.48 7.06
2 Gabriel Lewis FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.87 6.81 6.94 5.00 5.97 6.11 6.32
3 Nana Agyemang JR-3 Rowan 5.45 7.75 6.98 8.38 8.87 6.91 5.17
4 Alex Taddeo SO-2 Wagner 8.82 7.00 7.00 7.00 6.44 4.90 5.25
5 Javon Bowen SO-2 Holy Family 6.47 5.07 7.03 6.47 5.21 5.91 9.14
6 Carson Latham JR-3 Stockton 6.36 6.57 7.06 5.23 8.62 5.72 5.09
7 Kouto Anyika SO-2 Holy Family 8.23 5.25 7.09 7.73 8.51 5.53 7.80
8 Daniel Tabor   Unattached 8.76 5.13 7.12 8.83 7.84 7.91 5.20
9 Carl Bacette JR-3 Adelphi 7.22 5.72 7.14 6.93 5.72 6.72 6.50
10 Travis Perry SO-2 NYU 9.21 6.72 7.14 7.86 8.71 6.22 5.29
11 Dominic George SO-2 Rowan 6.38 8.45 7.16 7.38 5.59 7.31 7.38
12 Ashton Barnes SO-2 West Chester 8.88 8.17 7.16 7.81 6.30 8.02 7.52
13 Chuck Nwankwo JR-3 Adelphi 6.03 8.68 7.17 8.18 6.10 7.75 7.46
14 Will Rivers SR-4 West Chester 8.54 6.82 7.17 7.68 6.03 6.82 8.54
15 Donald Adams SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.26 6.39 7.18 6.47 9.12 6.04 8.26
16 Amarre Mayo SR-4 West Chester 8.94 8.87 7.21 5.27 6.71 7.86 8.15
17 Raphael Wolf FR-1 Georgian Court 8.67 8.09 7.22 6.79 7.01 6.94 7.15
18 Robert McKinney JR-3 Rowan 6.09 5.94 7.24 8.11 8.33 7.24 6.95
19 Anthony Coglianese FR-1 Adelphi 5.81 6.68 7.26 7.55 8.93 8.86 6.25
20 John Perez SR-4 Adelphi 6.32 6.61 7.26 6.97 6.47 7.48 5.16
21 Anthony Gentile SO-2 Stockton 5.16 8.86 7.26 8.72 6.25 6.54 8.50
22 Sebastien St. Pierre FR-1 New Haven 8.91 5.48 7.30 5.48 5.99 6.87 8.98
23 Matt Marcelo SR-4 NYU 6.61 5.95 7.34 6.61 5.51 7.34 7.20
24 Matthew Wenz JR-3 Adelphi 8.79 9.45 7.38 6.13 8.20 8.05 5.98
25 Jamari Ellerbe-Cundiff SO-2 New Haven 9.35 5.35 7.42 9.35 6.09 6.01 8.39
26 Devante Greene SR-4 Stockton 6.10 5.58 7.44 5.66 8.78 5.51 5.66
27 Sean Bowers SO-2 Ursinus 9.57 7.47 7.47 8.15 5.46 7.55 7.18
28 Michael Seawright FR-1 Wagner 6.53 8.63 7.50 6.90 9.08 7.88 7.05
29 Lucas Villanueva Junior Unattached 6.24 6.01 7.51 9.02 7.29 5.64 8.34
30 Timothy Folarin SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5.73 5.35 7.53 9.27 8.06 9.34 6.03
Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Nana Agyemang JR-3 Rowan 7.96 5.45 7.12 6.64 7.33 6.98
8 Daniel Tabor   Unattached 6.84 8.05 6.63 7.27 8.48 7.12
12 Ashton Barnes SO-2 West Chester 6.30 5.95 5.23 7.31 8.02 7.16
14 Will Rivers SR-4 West Chester 5.67 8.61 8.18 6.82 5.31 7.17
18 Robert McKinney JR-3 Rowan 5.80 5.07 7.82 8.84 6.59 7.24
28 Michael Seawright FR-1 Wagner 7.35 8.10 6.30 7.65 5.40 7.50
29 Lucas Villanueva Junior Unattached 9.17 5.26 6.84 9.17 7.06 7.51
Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Alex Taddeo SO-2 Wagner 8.54 4.90 5.60 8.40 7.00
7 Kouto Anyika SO-2 Holy Family 5.11 6.67 6.17 7.52 7.09
9 Carl Bacette JR-3 Adelphi 8.36 7.36 5.64 6.43 7.14
13 Chuck Nwankwo JR-3 Adelphi 6.17 6.74 6.24 7.68 7.17
22 Sebastien St. Pierre FR-1 New Haven 5.19 7.08 9.27 6.21 7.30
26 Devante Greene SR-4 Stockton 6.03 5.88 8.11 6.18 7.44
30 Timothy Folarin SR-4 Farmingdale St. 9.72 9.79 6.40 9.49 7.53
Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jason Lorent JR-3 New Haven 6.92 7.89
5 Javon Bowen SO-2 Holy Family 7.03 8.79
6 Carson Latham JR-3 Stockton 7.06 6.43
15 Donald Adams SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.18 5.17
17 Raphael Wolf FR-1 Georgian Court 7.22 7.51
24 Matthew Wenz JR-3 Adelphi 7.38 8.27
25 Jamari Ellerbe-Cundiff SO-2 New Haven 7.42 6.46
27 Sean Bowers SO-2 Ursinus 7.47 9.72
Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Gabriel Lewis FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.74 6.53 6.94 4.93
10 Travis Perry SO-2 NYU 8.29 5.72 7.14 6.00
11 Dominic George SO-2 Rowan 9.31 7.59 7.16 7.95
16 Amarre Mayo SR-4 West Chester 6.49 7.21 7.21 8.44
19 Anthony Coglianese FR-1 Adelphi 5.23 8.57 7.26 7.92
20 John Perez SR-4 Adelphi 8.50 8.14 7.26 6.32
21 Anthony Gentile SO-2 Stockton 6.90 8.86 7.26 7.05
23 Matt Marcelo SR-4 NYU 7.93 9.11 7.34 9.18