December 1, 2023
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Valencia Beaubrun SO-2 Adelphi 5.47m 5.80m 5.09m 17' 11.5"
  • 5.40  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.47  
  • 4.94  
2 Rainah Dunham JR-3 Ursinus 5.40m 5.24m 5.35m 17' 8.75"
  • 5.15  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.40  
3 Katie Pieslak JR-3 West Chester 5.26m 4.63m 6.36m 17' 3.25"
  • 5.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26  
  • 4.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94  
4 Lily Ferguson SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.14m 6.32m 5.86m 16' 10.5"
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88  
5 Shalom Adzakro SO-2 Georgian Court 5.12m 4.97m 4.30m 16' 9.75"
  • 5.07  
  • 5.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01  
  • 4.96  
  • 5.07  
6 Emma Petrolia SO-2 Stockton 5.07m 5.88m 3.75m 16' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.85  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.07  
  • 4.82  
6 Khristina Washington SR-4 Stockton 5.07m 5.63m 6.03m 16' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00  
8 Emily Mazzucco SO-2 New Haven 4.95m 5.25m 3.66m 16' 3"
  • 4.80  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.79  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Julia Garcia SO-2 Wagner 4.90m 4.41m 4.75m 16' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.90  
10 Leah Comeroski FR-1 Adelphi 4.88m 4.10m 4.10m 16' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88  
  • FOUL  
11 Sidney Whetstone JR-3 Rowan 4.86m 5.30m 4.37m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73  
12 Mariel Rocca FR-1 NYU 4.82m 5.16m 5.01m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.70  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.82  
13 Kayla Esposito FR-1 Adelphi 4.80m 6.00m 6.14m 15' 9"
  • 4.64  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.72  
14 Jada Pepanio SO-2 Farmingdale St. 4.78m 3.39m 3.49m 15' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78  
15 Gabrielle Teel SO-2 New Haven 4.76m 4.66m 4.00m 15' 7.5"
  • 4.73  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.73  
16 Katja Larsen FR-1 West Chester 4.75m 4.47m 5.94m 15' 7"
  • 4.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64  
17 Sydonia Turner SO-2 Holy Family 4.74m 6.11m 3.84m 15' 6.75"
  • 4.38  
  • 3.88  
  • 4.74  
18 Kayla Julien FR-1 Rowan 4.73m 5.44m 5.20m 15' 6.25"
  • 4.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73  
19 Ozioma Ottih SO-2 West Chester 4.69m 3.42m 3.61m 15' 4.75"
  • 4.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58  
20 Paige Bonczek FR-1 Stockton 4.63m 4.77m 3.61m 15' 2.25"
  • 4.63  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.56  
21 Mariama Diakhate JR-3 New Haven 4.59m 5.23m 5.78m 15' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.46  
22 Olivia Finnegan SR-4 Farmingdale St. 4.47m 5.59m 3.62m 14' 8"
  • 4.47  
  • 4.32  
  • 4.47  
23 Mikayla Hall SO-2 Holy Family 4.44m 4.44m 4.31m 14' 7"
  • 4.34  
  • 4.44  
  • 4.34  
24 Alycia Haynes SR-4 Farmingdale St. 4.25m 4.17m 4.51m 13' 11.5"
  • 4.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.25  
25 Mishell Delgado FR-1 Farmingdale St. 3.96m 2.89m 4.99m 13' 0"
  • 3.84  
  • 3.96  
  • 3.80  
26 Kenia Hurtado JR-3 Farmingdale St. 3.76m 4.02m 3.76m 12' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.70  
  • 3.76  
  Treesha Jayakody FR-1 Farmingdale St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ingrid Zuniga Rivera JR-3 Georgian Court FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Emma Petrolia SO-2 Stockton 4.01m 5.12m 5.07m 4.21m 4.77m 6.49m 4.06m 16' 7.75"
12 Mariel Rocca FR-1 NYU 4.15m 4.68m 4.82m 5.93m 3.66m 4.48m 3.52m 15' 9.75"
14 Jada Pepanio SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6.12m 5.59m 4.78m 6.12m 3.63m 3.54m 6.07m 15' 8.25"
15 Gabrielle Teel SO-2 New Haven 5.85m 4.90m 4.76m 3.47m 3.71m 5.57m 5.14m 15' 7.5"
16 Katja Larsen FR-1 West Chester 4.66m 3.66m 4.75m 3.47m 3.71m 4.32m 3.80m 15' 7"
18 Kayla Julien FR-1 Rowan 5.34m 5.34m 4.73m 4.54m 6.05m 5.63m 3.50m 15' 6.25"
19 Ozioma Ottih SO-2 West Chester 3.85m 5.91m 4.69m 4.03m 3.99m 3.94m 5.11m 15' 4.75"
20 Paige Bonczek FR-1 Stockton 4.54m 3.33m 4.63m 3.80m 3.52m 3.84m 5.65m 15' 2.25"
22 Olivia Finnegan SR-4 Farmingdale St. 3.31m 3.17m 4.47m 4.56m 3.67m 3.26m 4.02m 14' 8"
24 Alycia Haynes SR-4 Farmingdale St. 4.97m 3.99m 4.25m 4.46m 4.51m 3.83m 3.57m 13' 11.5"
25 Mishell Delgado FR-1 Farmingdale St. 3.88m 4.12m 3.96m 4.95m 3.21m 3.48m 3.88m 13' 0"
26 Kenia Hurtado JR-3 Farmingdale St. 4.89m 4.36m 3.76m 3.08m 3.80m 3.65m 3.46m 12' 4"
  Treesha Jayakody FR-1 Farmingdale St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Ingrid Zuniga Rivera JR-3 Georgian Court FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Valencia Beaubrun SO-2 Adelphi 5.96m 6.51m 4.32m 5.47m 5.63m 4.49m 17' 11.5"
2 Rainah Dunham JR-3 Ursinus 6.80m 5.89m 4.70m 5.40m 5.02m 6.86m 17' 8.75"
3 Katie Pieslak JR-3 West Chester 6.36m 6.57m 5.73m 5.26m 5.47m 4.05m 17' 3.25"
4 Lily Ferguson SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.27m 3.65m 5.24m 5.14m 4.27m 4.73m 16' 10.5"
5 Shalom Adzakro SO-2 Georgian Court 4.97m 4.20m 3.89m 5.12m 5.22m 6.35m 16' 9.75"
6 Khristina Washington SR-4 Stockton 4.36m 4.16m 4.46m 5.07m 5.78m 5.02m 16' 7.75"
8 Emily Mazzucco SO-2 New Haven 6.24m 4.16m 5.10m 4.95m 6.34m 5.35m 16' 3"
9 Julia Garcia SO-2 Wagner 5.93m 4.31m 5.49m 4.90m 4.90m 3.53m 16' 1"
10 Leah Comeroski FR-1 Adelphi 5.56m 4.05m 4.64m 4.88m 5.27m 3.51m 16' 0.25"
11 Sidney Whetstone JR-3 Rowan 5.10m 4.33m 4.91m 4.86m 4.37m 4.76m 15' 11.5"
13 Kayla Esposito FR-1 Adelphi 5.95m 4.03m 4.03m 4.80m 4.99m 5.42m 15' 9"
17 Sydonia Turner SO-2 Holy Family 3.46m 3.37m 3.56m 4.74m 3.51m 6.07m 15' 6.75"
21 Mariama Diakhate JR-3 New Haven 4.91m 4.18m 3.40m 4.59m 4.68m 4.04m 15' 0.75"
23 Mikayla Hall SO-2 Holy Family 5.59m 4.57m 4.48m 4.44m 4.04m 4.57m 14' 7"