December 1, 2023
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Rainah Dunham JR-3 Ursinus 9.02m 11.95m 11.95m 11.72m 11.72m 9.49m 38' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.60  
2 Gabrielle Teel SO-2 New Haven 9.23m 10.91m 10.24m 9.79m 11.25m 12.38m 36' 11"
  • 10.91  
  • 10.77  
  • 11.25  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.83  
  • 11.03  
3 Khristina Washington SR-4 Stockton 9.52m 13.28m 8.75m 12.95m 11.07m 9.30m 36' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.73  
  • 11.07  
4 Areyanna McCarthy SO-2 NYU 11.23m 13.43m 10.57m 11.23m 11.01m 10.79m 36' 1.5"
  • 10.85  
  • 11.01  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.29  
5 Julia Garcia SO-2 Wagner 11.97m 7.91m 8.67m 10.65m 10.98m 12.41m 36' 0.25"
  • 10.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.54  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Dasha Jackson SO-2 NYU 12.85m 12.30m 11.86m 13.73m 10.98m 11.53m 36' 0.25"
  • 10.62  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.98  
7 Katie Pieslak JR-3 West Chester 11.62m 11.18m 8.00m 8.55m 10.96m 10.85m 35' 11.5"
  • 10.96  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.51  
8 Agathe Yabit JR-3 Wagner 7.60m 9.93m 9.72m 9.40m 10.56m 13.31m 34' 7.75"
  • 10.56  
  • 10.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Kayla Esposito FR-1 Adelphi 13.11m 12.80m 11.01m 8.71m 10.49m 8.60m 34' 5"
  • 10.09  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.49  
10 Emma Petrolia SO-2 Stockton 7.75m 9.11m 12.15m 13.19m 10.47m 11.10m 34' 4.25"
  • 10.42  
  • 10.47  
  • 9.45  
11 Joanna Weber SO-2 Adelphi 10.48m 7.37m 9.86m 12.77m 10.38m 10.48m 34' 0.75"
  • 10.19  
  • 9.92  
  • 10.38  
12 Ozioma Ottih SO-2 West Chester 9.56m 9.87m 7.50m 9.56m 10.28m 12.54m 33' 8.75"
  • 9.94  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.28  
13 Mariel Rocca FR-1 NYU 7.91m 11.71m 10.78m 9.04m 10.27m 10.68m 33' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.27  
  • FOUL  
14 Victoria Gontoqicz FR-1 Wagner 10.02m 11.55m 10.42m 9.71m 10.22m 10.63m 33' 6.5"
  • 10.12  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.20  
15 Ashanae Morrison JR-3 Stockton 9.71m 7.78m 12.54m 7.78m 10.11m 11.73m 33' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.05  
16 Olivia Finnegan SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.25m 9.23m 11.52m 12.02m 9.93m 8.14m 32' 7"
  • 9.78  
  • 9.93  
  • 9.84  
17 Lily Ferguson SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.19m 8.30m 11.86m 10.28m 9.88m 9.29m 32' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.88  
18 Rhiannon Okuniewski SO-2 Ursinus 7.47m 10.32m 11.40m 9.24m 9.83m 10.62m 32' 3"
  • 9.47  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.68  
19 Mariama Diakhate JR-3 New Haven 11.98m 11.29m 11.00m 11.49m 9.82m 11.10m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.43  
  • 9.82  
  • 9.61  
20 Brooke Valan SO-2 Stockton 9.62m 11.57m 11.08m 9.91m 9.72m 7.29m 31' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.54  
21 Madison Lippay FR-1 Ursinus 8.25m 10.93m 7.19m 10.93m 9.59m 12.47m 31' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.59  
22 Treesha Jayakody FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.72m 11.95m 8.94m 6.78m 9.41m 7.90m 30' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.41  
23 Lily Nagy SO-2 Ursinus 11.76m 6.53m 11.01m 11.94m 9.33m 6.53m 30' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.13  
  Brianna DeSanto FR-1 Rowan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mikayla Hall SO-2 Holy Family FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Kayla Esposito FR-1 Adelphi 10.49m 34' 5"
11 Joanna Weber SO-2 Adelphi 10.38m 34' 0.75"
12 Ozioma Ottih SO-2 West Chester 10.28m 33' 8.75"
13 Mariel Rocca FR-1 NYU 10.27m 33' 8.5"
16 Olivia Finnegan SR-4 Farmingdale St. 9.93m 32' 7"
18 Rhiannon Okuniewski SO-2 Ursinus 9.83m 32' 3"
20 Brooke Valan SO-2 Stockton 9.72m 31' 10.75"
21 Madison Lippay FR-1 Ursinus 9.59m 31' 5.75"
22 Treesha Jayakody FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.41m 30' 10.5"
23 Lily Nagy SO-2 Ursinus 9.33m 30' 7.5"
  Mikayla Hall SO-2 Holy Family FOUL NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Rainah Dunham JR-3 Ursinus 9.61m 14.06m 10.55m 11.60m 11.72m 38' 5.5"
2 Gabrielle Teel SO-2 New Haven 8.44m 11.59m 9.90m 9.79m 11.25m 36' 11"
3 Khristina Washington SR-4 Stockton 11.29m 9.52m 8.86m 12.40m 11.07m 36' 4"
4 Areyanna McCarthy SO-2 NYU 8.59m 9.58m 14.20m 11.45m 11.01m 36' 1.5"
5 Julia Garcia SO-2 Wagner 13.73m 13.51m 8.56m 12.41m 10.98m 36' 0.25"
6 Dasha Jackson SO-2 NYU 9.55m 8.89m 8.13m 10.10m 10.98m 36' 0.25"
7 Katie Pieslak JR-3 West Chester 9.75m 13.15m 8.66m 9.75m 10.96m 35' 11.5"
8 Agathe Yabit JR-3 Wagner 8.76m 9.29m 8.55m 8.03m 10.56m 34' 7.75"
10 Emma Petrolia SO-2 Stockton 7.43m 9.74m 13.19m 12.04m 10.47m 34' 4.25"
14 Victoria Gontoqicz FR-1 Wagner 8.07m 12.98m 7.26m 11.34m 10.22m 33' 6.5"
15 Ashanae Morrison JR-3 Stockton 8.29m 12.03m 10.51m 7.48m 10.11m 33' 2"
17 Lily Ferguson SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.60m 12.15m 9.88m 6.92m 9.88m 32' 5"
19 Mariama Diakhate JR-3 New Haven 7.56m 12.37m 10.51m 9.72m 9.82m 32' 2.75"
  Brianna DeSanto FR-1 Rowan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM