December 1, 2023
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Knowles JR-3 Widener 2:19.01 1:54.88 1:35.35 1:51.44 2:06.37 1:36.50 1:21.57
2 Teddy Wilson FR-1 Rowan 1:40.52 1:56.88 1:51.04 1:32.34 1:31.17 1:26.50 2:06.23
3 Joseph deBeaumont JR-3 Stockton 1:25.97 1:57.76 2:29.56 1:35.39 1:38.92 1:49.52 1:41.28
4 Immanuel Rota-Talarico FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:17.68 1:58.69 1:32.58 1:36.14 1:50.39 2:02.25 1:43.26
5 David Kenny JR-3 Ursinus 1:23.13 1:58.75 1:49.25 2:27.25 2:11.82 1:33.82 1:59.94
6 Daniel Barberio JR-3 New Haven 1:32.85 2:02.17 2:02.17 1:40.18 2:29.05 1:42.63 2:09.50
7 Josh Schreiner SR-4 Widener 2:24.19 2:02.19 1:41.42 2:29.08 2:22.97 1:49.98 1:51.20
8 Patrick Storti FR-1 Stockton 1:52.78 2:02.58 2:09.94 1:45.42 1:29.49 2:03.81 2:23.42
9 Jonathan Hackshaw JR-3 Holy Family 1:58.09 2:03.01 2:23.93 2:12.85 2:32.54 2:04.24 2:32.54
10 Jonathan Parmelee SR-4 New Haven 2:36.91 2:03.55 2:19.62 2:40.62 2:34.44 2:34.44 1:49.96
11 Brion McNear JR-3 Widener 2:26.38 2:04.05 1:45.45 2:05.29 1:42.97 2:30.10 1:54.13
12 Tyler Wesley SO-2 Holy Family 2:31.39 2:04.09 2:41.32 1:50.44 1:38.04 2:33.88 2:14.02
13 Dante White FR-1 New Haven 2:12.02 2:04.54 2:10.77 1:54.58 2:38.17 2:02.05 2:13.26
14 William Zane SO-2 West Chester 2:25.11 2:05.09 2:18.85 2:05.09 1:56.34 2:42.62 2:12.60
15 LaMarc Rex FR-1 Holy Family 1:36.50 2:05.32 2:34.15 2:27.88 2:26.63 2:01.56 1:36.50
16 Sean Santiago Sophomore Unattached 1:56.81 2:05.60 1:31.69 2:08.12 2:15.65 1:40.48 2:35.75
17 Lucas LaBar SR-4 New Haven 2:06.43 2:06.43 1:32.30 1:46.21 2:32.98 2:14.02 1:29.77
18 Andrew Trolio JR-3 New Haven 1:40.06 2:06.65 1:53.99 1:47.66 1:33.73 1:29.93 1:52.72
19 Alexander Pawlowski JR-3 Holy Family 2:08.18 2:06.91 1:45.34 2:44.99 2:03.11 1:49.15 2:04.38
20 Colin Donahoe FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:37.76 2:06.95 1:52.99 2:09.49 1:42.83 1:37.76 1:56.80
21 Jason Shumaker SO-2 West Chester 2:35.72 2:07.64 2:10.20 2:19.13 1:54.88 2:17.86 1:42.12
22 Matthew Landis FR-1 West Chester 1:56.96 2:11.41 2:24.56 2:29.81 2:50.84 2:24.56 2:15.36
23 James Hartigan FR-1 West Chester 1:53.71 2:12.22 1:44.46 1:33.88 2:16.19 2:29.41 2:10.90
24 Tristen Silverstein SO-2 Widener 1:46.45 2:13.06 2:27.70 2:33.02 2:17.06 2:30.36 2:47.66
25 Patrick Vierling JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:18.62 2:14.58 1:39.59 1:51.71 1:44.98 2:32.08 2:03.82
26 Thomas Moeller SR-4 Farmingdale St. 1:57.94 2:15.56 2:07.43 2:50.81 2:03.36 1:45.74 1:43.03
27 Alex Stempin SO-2 Widener 2:33.30 2:18.10 2:34.68 1:44.96 2:20.87 2:30.53 2:05.67
28 Angel Chaj FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:55.66 2:21.66 2:01.83 2:08.91 3:02.75 2:21.66 1:43.42
29 Kayne Stevens FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:33.04 2:21.70 2:52.88 2:16.04 2:57.13 2:45.79 2:31.62
30 Zach Kohner SR-4 Hofstra 2:14.99 2:29.98 2:16.49 2:56.98 2:44.98 2:05.99 1:49.49
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Samuel Knowles JR-3 Widener 2:00.63 1:54.88
2 Teddy Wilson FR-1 Rowan 1:49.87 1:56.88
3 Joseph deBeaumont JR-3 Stockton 1:33.03 1:57.76
4 Immanuel Rota-Talarico FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:49.20 1:58.69
5 David Kenny JR-3 Ursinus 2:07.07 1:58.75
7 Josh Schreiner SR-4 Widener 1:53.64 2:02.19
12 Tyler Wesley SO-2 Holy Family 1:57.89 2:04.09
15 LaMarc Rex FR-1 Holy Family 2:27.88 2:05.32
20 Colin Donahoe FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:22.19 2:06.95
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Daniel Barberio JR-3 New Haven 2:02.17
8 Patrick Storti FR-1 Stockton 2:02.58
9 Jonathan Hackshaw JR-3 Holy Family 2:03.01
10 Jonathan Parmelee SR-4 New Haven 2:03.55
11 Brion McNear JR-3 Widener 2:04.05
14 William Zane SO-2 West Chester 2:05.09
16 Sean Santiago Sophomore Unattached 2:05.60
17 Lucas LaBar SR-4 New Haven 2:06.43
18 Andrew Trolio JR-3 New Haven 2:06.65
19 Alexander Pawlowski JR-3 Holy Family 2:06.91
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Dante White FR-1 New Haven 1:50.84 1:52.09 2:04.54 2:14.51 1:47.11 1:52.09 1:53.34
21 Jason Shumaker SO-2 West Chester 1:43.39 2:06.37 2:07.64 2:40.83 1:48.50 1:39.56 2:31.90
22 Matthew Landis FR-1 West Chester 1:46.45 2:14.04 2:11.41 1:37.25 2:04.84 2:37.70 1:45.13
23 James Hartigan FR-1 West Chester 1:32.56 2:20.16 2:12.22 2:33.38 1:44.46 2:17.51 2:02.97
24 Tristen Silverstein SO-2 Widener 2:02.42 2:41.01 2:13.06 1:50.44 2:38.35 2:22.38 1:34.48
25 Patrick Vierling JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:14.58 1:51.71 2:14.58 2:10.55 1:46.32 1:46.32 2:29.39
26 Thomas Moeller SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:50.81 1:36.25 2:15.56 2:48.10 2:12.85 2:03.36 2:50.81
27 Alex Stempin SO-2 Widener 2:56.77 2:02.91 2:18.10 2:48.49 2:11.20 1:51.87 2:44.34
28 Angel Chaj FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:52.83 3:04.16 2:21.66 1:43.42 1:54.75 1:43.42 2:04.66
29 Kayne Stevens FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:51.95 1:43.44 2:21.70 2:18.87 2:17.45 2:44.38 2:03.28
30 Zach Kohner SR-4 Hofstra 2:55.48 1:49.49 2:29.98 2:40.48 2:04.49 2:28.48 2:05.99