December 1, 2023
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aiden Tobin SO-2 Ursinus 18.44 25.99 27.99 22.21 26.21 16.88 20.22
2 Daniel Tabor   Unattached 16.45 16.45 24.45 22.22 18.22 27.11 28.22
3 Kouto Anyika SO-2 Holy Family 20.95 18.72 22.95 22.28 28.08 20.06 19.39
4 Alex Taddeo SO-2 Wagner 21.68 29.06 25.26 22.35 25.48 21.46 25.26
5 Ben Henry SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.78 21.51 24.20 22.40 17.03 15.91 21.73
6 Carson Latham JR-3 Stockton 28.14 19.14 24.31 22.51 24.31 26.79 28.82
7 Ryan Fisher SR-4 Stockton 21.19 23.90 21.64 22.54 16.23 24.35 20.29
8 Jack Mason FR-1 Wagner 19.42 27.78 21.68 22.58 16.49 20.33 25.75
9 Jason Lorent JR-3 New Haven 23.08 29.18 27.15 22.62 18.10 28.05 22.62
10 Aleix Fuchs FR-1 Wagner 18.38 21.56 15.89 22.69 26.55 17.93 19.06
11 Robert McKinney JR-3 Rowan 21.34 19.07 28.15 22.70 24.07 27.70 15.89
12 Oluwamayowakun Ojutalayo FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 24.53 27.26 21.81 22.71 21.81 28.39 21.12
13 Nicholas Tran FR-1 West Chester 16.18 18.46 24.83 22.78 28.02 25.52 25.29
14 Kwaku Nkrumah SO-2 Rowan 26.27 26.27 21.25 22.84 25.81 26.27 18.50
15 Ashton Barnes SO-2 West Chester 26.40 20.89 24.79 22.95 26.86 23.87 16.07
16 James Coleman FR-1 Rowan 17.00 17.92 28.26 22.97 22.51 16.77 21.37
17 Adam Petersen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.24 21.86 17.72 23.01 17.95 16.80 26.47
18 John Perez SR-4 Adelphi 28.79 28.79 20.73 23.03 25.80 16.59 26.72
19 Raqeeb Somoye FR-1 Holy Family 19.82 17.98 25.35 23.04 22.58 20.05 16.59
20 Chuck Nwankwo JR-3 Adelphi 17.33 24.03 25.18 23.10 17.33 20.10 29.11
21 Dominic George SO-2 Rowan 19.18 21.72 25.41 23.10 26.34 23.34 21.03
22 Anthony Gentile SO-2 Stockton 28.28 28.98 25.04 23.18 26.20 27.59 21.56
23 Mason Jolivette JR-3 Ursinus 21.11 27.37 18.79 23.19 27.60 24.12 27.60
24 Andrew Moore FR-1 Georgian Court 19.72 28.54 22.97 23.20 23.90 24.83 26.92
25 Nile Colson JR-3 New Haven 25.29 17.40 28.77 23.20 20.65 20.42 17.87
26 Amarre Mayo SR-4 West Chester 16.79 29.61 29.84 23.31 20.52 22.38 22.15
26 Diego Gomes JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 19.58 20.52 17.02 23.31 23.55 22.38 26.81
28 Choice Dousuah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 16.83 22.21 29.22 23.37 28.52 17.06 25.94
29 Sean Bowers SO-2 Ursinus 26.46 24.82 22.48 23.41 20.60 19.20 22.48
30 Matthew Wenz JR-3 Adelphi 25.39 30.10 28.69 23.51 18.34 21.87 23.51
31 Alijah Serrano JR-3 West Chester 24.23 22.82 18.82 23.52 25.64 29.64 21.41
32 Nafis Zollicoffer JR-3 Holy Family 16.49 28.74 21.67 23.55 30.62 21.20 20.26
33 Robert Bayard FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 17.44 18.85 23.09 23.56 29.93 28.51 28.51
34 Safi Darwiche FR-1 NYU 21.92 19.10 25.22 23.57 28.52 26.64 20.27
35 Skyler Salay JR-3 Holy Family 21.47 19.82 20.29 23.59 20.29 26.66 27.60
36 Carl Bacette JR-3 Adelphi 24.62 20.36 17.76 23.67 24.62 20.36 16.81
37 Sebastien St. Pierre FR-1 New Haven 18.48 27.25 25.59 23.69 29.85 20.61 22.75
38 David Williams FR-1 Adelphi 21.37 26.12 26.83 23.74 27.54 23.98 16.62
39 Michael Seawright FR-1 Wagner 29.45 19.95 19.00 23.75 25.65 30.88 23.75
40 Khalil Wason FR-1 Wagner 20.01 21.92 25.25 23.82 30.73 25.73 29.78
41 Devante Greene SR-4 Stockton 17.21 28.21 23.90 23.90 26.77 22.71 23.43
42 Eduardo Ruiz-Guiseppi SO-2 Stockton 31.10 27.27 30.38 23.92 31.10 19.86 28.71
43 Logan Yanoff SO-2 Ursinus 29.89 17.84 29.41 24.10 20.73 19.04 30.13
44 Vonntae Martin SO-2 New Haven 17.65 25.87 18.61 24.17 30.70 31.18 25.62
45 Terrance Jones JR-3 Holy Family 18.61 24.42 30.70 24.17 26.59 20.55 27.07
46 Lincoln Tutor FR-1 NYU 24.72 31.02 27.14 24.23 30.78 25.20 23.51
47 Tyler Miles FR-1 Farmingdale St. 22.55 24.49 30.06 24.24 23.52 20.37 24.24
48 Anthony Coglianese FR-1 Adelphi 18.76 19.00 19.74 24.36 25.09 27.77 19.98
49 Cedric Augustin SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 18.30 29.53 17.57 24.40 30.99 22.70 23.18
50 EJ Eaglin FR-1 NYU 30.78 20.44 18.22 24.62 24.13 21.92 26.84
51 Jeremiah Cox FR-1 Farmingdale St. 25.45 29.40 20.01 24.70 27.42 18.78 32.11
52 Anthony Edokpa SO-2 American Int'l 23.50 30.67 30.67 24.73 21.52 26.22 26.22
53 Nicholas Jordan FR-1 Georgian Court 23.52 31.19 23.52 24.75 24.75 27.97 24.51
54 Ethan Teixeria FR-1 American Int'l 26.83 24.82 30.34 25.07 29.09 28.33 18.81
55 Hector Diaz FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 18.08 32.38 21.84 25.10 20.34 31.63 32.38
56 Timothy Folarin SR-4 Farmingdale St. 19.27 27.89 22.31 25.35 32.96 18.00 28.40
57 Nicholas Branco JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 32.27 21.34 19.78 26.02 30.97 23.42 26.80
58 Colin Althoff SR-4 West Chester 19.33 30.56 21.16 26.12 31.61 23.51 22.99
59 Franklin Milord SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 32.51 30.62 19.78 27.09 19.78 22.49 33.05
60 Oskar Partyka FR-1 Farmingdale St. 30.83 35.50 26.97 27.52 23.95 34.40 26.15
61 Kenny Cashman SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 31.97 25.47 28.86 28.29 19.81 36.50 24.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Alex Taddeo SO-2 Wagner 24.14 22.35
6 Carson Latham JR-3 Stockton 22.96 22.51
11 Robert McKinney JR-3 Rowan 18.84 22.70
41 Devante Greene SR-4 Stockton 22.71 23.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aiden Tobin SO-2 Ursinus 22.21 23.55 18.66 18.88
2 Daniel Tabor   Unattached 22.22 17.78 23.56 21.34
3 Kouto Anyika SO-2 Holy Family 22.28 26.52 21.84 28.52
21 Dominic George SO-2 Rowan 23.10 25.88 27.03 20.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Ryan Fisher SR-4 Stockton 22.09 17.36 28.18 23.90 16.68 22.54 25.92
9 Jason Lorent JR-3 New Haven 26.92 15.84 20.36 21.72 16.52 22.62 28.73
10 Aleix Fuchs FR-1 Wagner 26.55 17.70 26.78 23.83 25.42 22.69 22.69
15 Ashton Barnes SO-2 West Chester 27.77 19.05 26.17 22.27 22.04 22.95 23.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ben Henry SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.63 21.73 22.40 21.96 26.66 15.68 25.76
8 Jack Mason FR-1 Wagner 21.91 16.94 22.58 15.81 24.62 27.78 21.23
17 Adam Petersen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 29.00 17.26 23.01 18.64 29.00 21.63 24.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Anthony Gentile SO-2 Stockton 22.72 23.18 25.97 28.75 29.91 22.95
23 Mason Jolivette JR-3 Ursinus 18.79 23.19 16.70 25.51 24.59 18.32
25 Nile Colson JR-3 New Haven 17.40 23.20 18.10 21.12 25.29 19.96
42 Eduardo Ruiz-Guiseppi SO-2 Stockton 17.70 23.92 22.01 30.14 22.97 21.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kwaku Nkrumah SO-2 Rowan 20.56 21.47 15.99 17.13 22.62 28.33 22.84
18 John Perez SR-4 Adelphi 22.57 19.81 16.59 27.41 18.43 22.34 23.03
26 Amarre Mayo SR-4 West Chester 20.05 27.98 25.88 17.25 17.72 19.82 23.31
30 Matthew Wenz JR-3 Adelphi 26.10 23.51 19.28 28.22 19.05 18.58 23.51
58 Colin Althoff SR-4 West Chester 19.86 26.12 31.35 24.82 30.30 29.26 26.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 James Coleman FR-1 Rowan 22.97 28.26 16.54 16.08
32 Nafis Zollicoffer JR-3 Holy Family 23.55 26.38 27.79 21.20
36 Carl Bacette JR-3 Adelphi 23.67 19.18 21.31 27.93
39 Michael Seawright FR-1 Wagner 23.75 24.23 20.19 26.13
56 Timothy Folarin SR-4 Farmingdale St. 25.35 17.75 31.18 29.92
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Chuck Nwankwo JR-3 Adelphi 18.02 23.10
29 Sean Bowers SO-2 Ursinus 22.48 23.41
35 Skyler Salay JR-3 Holy Family 17.22 23.59
37 Sebastien St. Pierre FR-1 New Haven 27.72 23.69
48 Anthony Coglianese FR-1 Adelphi 30.21 24.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Nicholas Tran FR-1 West Chester 22.78 29.62
26 Diego Gomes JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 23.31 17.02
31 Alijah Serrano JR-3 West Chester 23.52 26.82
38 David Williams FR-1 Adelphi 23.74 23.98
49 Cedric Augustin SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 24.40 29.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Andrew Moore FR-1 Georgian Court 21.81 16.48 29.70 29.47 23.20 23.90
28 Choice Dousuah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 22.44 25.01 27.58 27.35 23.37 18.23
45 Terrance Jones JR-3 Holy Family 29.73 30.46 19.58 21.76 24.17 21.76
52 Anthony Edokpa SO-2 American Int'l 30.17 22.51 17.56 31.66 24.73 21.52
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Khalil Wason FR-1 Wagner 28.11 23.82 18.35 30.73 29.06
43 Logan Yanoff SO-2 Ursinus 29.89 24.10 22.66 16.87 29.65
44 Vonntae Martin SO-2 New Haven 23.45 24.17 29.73 27.56 30.46
53 Nicholas Jordan FR-1 Georgian Court 17.82 24.75 29.70 19.31 20.30
57 Nicholas Branco JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 19.78 26.02 27.33 27.59 24.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
47 Tyler Miles FR-1 Farmingdale St. 27.40 31.52 24.24
50 EJ Eaglin FR-1 NYU 24.87 22.65 24.62
59 Franklin Milord SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 30.07 33.87 27.09
60 Oskar Partyka FR-1 Farmingdale St. 32.75 19.82 27.52
61 Kenny Cashman SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 35.08 21.22 28.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Robert Bayard FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 23.56
34 Safi Darwiche FR-1 NYU 23.57
46 Lincoln Tutor FR-1 NYU 24.23
54 Ethan Teixeria FR-1 American Int'l 25.07
55 Hector Diaz FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 25.10
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Oluwamayowakun Ojutalayo FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 27.71 22.71 25.89
19 Raqeeb Somoye FR-1 Holy Family 28.57 23.04 24.43
51 Jeremiah Cox FR-1 Farmingdale St. 23.96 24.70 17.54