February 2- 3, 2024
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Empire 8 NCCAA Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Miller SO-2 Brockport St. 48.57 45.66 10
2 Ayden Grinion SO-2 Brockport St. 51.03 38.79 8
3 Jack Defeo FR-1 RIT 51.46 58.67 6
4 Michael Sardo SO-2 RIT 51.49 1:03.85 5
5 Payton Hirsch SO-2 Le Moyne 51.62 54.72 4
6 Daniel Blae-Prince FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.66 42.37 3
7 Christopher Moser FR-1 Le Moyne 51.68 47.55 2
8 Gian Carlo Di Fava FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.69 37.74 1
9 Michael Durski SO-2 Brockport St. 51.72 1:05.69 -
10 Trenton Goyette JR-3 RIT 51.90 1:03.32 -
11 Owen Arbocus FR-1 Brockport St. 51.93 50.38 -
12 Jonathan Zavala JR-3 Brockport St. 51.95 43.64 -
13 Max Creamer SR-4 Rochester 52.23 55.89 -
14 Connor Scott SO-2 Le Moyne 52.31 52.31 -
15 Matthew Resnick JR-3 RIT 52.31 54.41 -
16 Christian Voloshen SR-4 Rochester 52.78 42.23 -
17 Nathan Roehrig JR-3 Brockport St. 52.97 57.74 -
18 Nick Marsowicz SO-2 Fredonia 53.08 54.68 -
19 Jordan Lockett FR-1 Fredonia 53.14 1:00.58 -
20 Jason Swanson FR-1 Brockport St. 53.23 1:08.67 -
21 Cameron Sample SO-2 Fredonia 53.42 53.42 -
22 Mark Magyar FR-1 Rochester 53.53 1:01.03 -
23 Aaron Langston SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 53.66 49.37 -
24 Hammad Malik FR-1 Brockport St. 53.86 57.10 -
25 Skylar Gravell FR-1 Le Moyne 53.90 1:05.76 -
26 Jordan Johnson SO-2 Le Moyne 53.93 51.78 -
27 Benjamin Pochobradsky SO-2 RIT 54.32 1:03.02 -
28 Nick Krein FR-1 Rochester 54.57 57.30 -
29 Sean Graves FR-1 RIT 54.59 1:04.97 -
30 Phil Rosengarten FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 55.31 1:09.69 -
31 Elijah VanHoover FR-1 Rochester 55.60 45.04 -
32 Terry Tillock FR-1 Le Moyne 55.78 40.72 -
33 Kevin Voegelin SO-2 Alfred 55.81 51.91 -
34 Evan Frost SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 56.02 1:09.47 -
35 Chimaij Okafor FR-1 Alfred State 56.25 1:09.75 -
36 Jordan Cancel JR-3 Brockport St. 56.31 1:03.63 -
37 Connor Schreiber FR-1 Alfred State 56.35 1:13.26 -
38 Ben Gorman FR-1 Fredonia 56.41 1:11.64 -
39 Mikey Thammavong SO-2 Alfred 56.85 1:02.54 -
40 Nick Trubia FR-1 Fredonia 56.91 56.91 -
41 Brandon Hernandez FR-1 Fredonia 57.89 1:00.79 -
42 Oluseye Ilori SO-2 Brockport St. 58.07 48.78 -
43 Sam Yacob FR-1 Rochester 58.98 1:04.29 -
44 Gavin Henderson JR-3 St. John Fisher 59.02 50.76 -
45 Jordan Braymiller FR-1 Fredonia 59.90 1:15.48 -
46 Kyle Brown SR-4 Alfred State 1:00.78 47.41 -
47 Connor Beagle JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:02.73 53.32 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Connor Schreiber FR-1 Alfred State 58.04 56.35 43.39 -
41 Brandon Hernandez FR-1 Fredonia 1:06.58 57.89 57.89 -
46 Kyle Brown SR-4 Alfred State 58.35 1:00.78 49.84 -
47 Connor Beagle JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 48.93 1:02.73 43.91 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Terry Tillock FR-1 Le Moyne 55.78 -
38 Ben Gorman FR-1 Fredonia 56.41 -
44 Gavin Henderson JR-3 St. John Fisher 59.02 -
45 Jordan Braymiller FR-1 Fredonia 59.90 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Chimaij Okafor FR-1 Alfred State 46.69 50.63 41.07 1:01.32 55.13 1:07.50 56.25 -
40 Nick Trubia FR-1 Fredonia 1:04.31 53.50 1:04.31 1:12.28 1:07.16 47.24 56.91 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Elijah VanHoover FR-1 Rochester 1:08.39 38.92 55.60 40.04 50.60 -
33 Kevin Voegelin SO-2 Alfred 1:06.42 43.54 55.81 55.81 1:06.42 -
39 Mikey Thammavong SO-2 Alfred 51.74 1:09.93 56.85 47.76 41.50 -
42 Oluseye Ilori SO-2 Brockport St. 58.07 40.65 58.07 1:02.14 56.33 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Skylar Gravell FR-1 Le Moyne 58.22 50.67 48.51 1:00.37 50.13 53.90 -
29 Sean Graves FR-1 RIT 55.14 1:06.60 55.69 1:06.60 1:01.14 54.59 -
36 Jordan Cancel JR-3 Brockport St. 59.13 1:09.27 47.87 51.81 1:02.51 56.31 -
43 Sam Yacob FR-1 Rochester 46.01 1:16.09 1:01.34 47.19 57.80 58.98 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Aaron Langston SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 39.18 49.91 53.66 46.15 -
26 Jordan Johnson SO-2 Le Moyne 51.24 1:04.18 53.93 42.61 -
27 Benjamin Pochobradsky SO-2 RIT 51.06 1:04.64 54.32 1:06.82 -
28 Nick Krein FR-1 Rochester 1:08.22 50.21 54.57 47.48 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Daniel Blae-Prince FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.66 3
8 Gian Carlo Di Fava FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.69 1
22 Mark Magyar FR-1 Rochester 53.53 -
24 Hammad Malik FR-1 Brockport St. 53.86 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Max Creamer SR-4 Rochester 52.23 37.61 42.83 48.06 -
14 Connor Scott SO-2 Le Moyne 52.31 43.42 37.14 45.51 -
16 Christian Voloshen SR-4 Rochester 52.78 44.87 54.37 51.73 -
34 Evan Frost SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 56.02 39.22 1:08.35 1:01.07 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Christopher Moser FR-1 Le Moyne 51.68 42.38 41.35 2
10 Trenton Goyette JR-3 RIT 51.90 46.71 51.39 -
30 Phil Rosengarten FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 55.31 1:08.59 1:03.06 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Nathan Roehrig JR-3 Brockport St. 45.03 52.97 37.08 -
18 Nick Marsowicz SO-2 Fredonia 1:04.76 53.08 56.80 -
20 Jason Swanson FR-1 Brockport St. 46.31 53.23 52.17 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Ayden Grinion SO-2 Brockport St. 53.08 38.28 51.03 50.52 48.99 58.69 8
5 Payton Hirsch SO-2 Le Moyne 44.91 38.20 51.62 40.78 46.98 48.53 4
11 Owen Arbocus FR-1 Brockport St. 1:06.47 46.74 51.93 1:06.99 51.93 46.22 -
12 Jonathan Zavala JR-3 Brockport St. 55.59 45.72 51.95 1:00.79 40.01 45.72 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jack Defeo FR-1 RIT 53.52 1:03.30 49.41 47.86 54.55 51.46 44.77 6
9 Michael Durski SO-2 Brockport St. 50.17 47.07 46.55 38.79 1:05.17 51.72 47.59 -
21 Cameron Sample SO-2 Fredonia 39.00 55.03 1:09.45 38.47 43.27 53.42 1:06.24 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Miller SO-2 Brockport St. 58.77 48.57 51.00 59.26 10
4 Michael Sardo SO-2 RIT 37.59 51.49 44.80 49.95 5
15 Matthew Resnick JR-3 RIT 38.19 52.31 58.59 57.55 -
19 Jordan Lockett FR-1 Fredonia 53.68 53.14 1:08.55 1:04.30 -