February 2- 3, 2024
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NJCAA Empire 8 NCCAA Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daniel Casey SO-2 Brockport St. 5:28.52 4:09.04 5:17.92 5:12.62 4:24.93 10
2 Sean Killip JR-3 Brockport St. 5:29.17 3:11.14 4:36.08 4:28.12 4:25.46 8
3 Amos Bixler SO-2 Houghton 3:12.51 5:07.48 4:14.01 4:59.46 4:27.37 6
4 Aidan Glynn JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3:36.75 5:21.11 3:12.67 4:40.97 4:27.59 5
5 Jeremy Plumley JR-3 Le Moyne 3:37.08 4:41.39 4:03.87 4:09.23 4:27.99 4
6 Tony DiRubbo SR-4 St. John Fisher 4:15.13 5:33.01 3:42.90 5:24.95 4:28.55 3
7 Ethan Billings SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:01.16 5:14.61 4:12.76 3:45.87 4:28.89 2
8 Drew Cox SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:29.45 5:45.66 4:27.34 3:46.84 4:30.04 1
9 Riley Nash JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:58.91 3:50.36 4:20.52 5:07.14 4:34.23 -
10 Caleb Kasper JR-3 Houghton 4:05.19 5:52.63 4:38.25 5:52.63 4:35.49 -
11 Andrew Scheible FR-1 Rochester 3:57.39 5:11.92 4:13.95 5:47.80 4:36.03 -
12 Nate Kulp JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:03.73 4:41.64 3:51.94 4:30.59 4:36.11 -
13 Dawson Tooker JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:56.56 4:11.53 4:06.00 3:43.89 4:36.40 -
14 Myles Andersen SR-4 St. John Fisher 4:53.45 3:33.17 3:49.78 3:33.17 4:36.84 -
15 Zach Tucker JR-3 Houghton 3:52.84 4:34.41 3:33.43 4:45.50 4:37.18 -
16 Ethan Keating FR-1 Daemen 5:11.18 4:07.28 5:36.19 4:26.73 4:37.84 -
17 Michael McGowan JR-3 Brockport St. 3:37.69 4:30.71 4:53.04 3:32.10 4:39.08 -
18 Michael Purvis FR-1 Le Moyne 5:19.02 5:47.01 5:55.40 4:00.67 4:39.84 -
19 Jack Gibson JR-3 Le Moyne 4:11.98 3:24.38 4:23.18 3:18.78 4:39.97 -
20 Jacob Cottet JR-3 Le Moyne 4:05.66 3:57.19 5:58.60 6:07.07 4:42.36 -
21 Jesse Rinzel FR-1 Rochester 5:44.53 4:16.99 3:43.10 3:31.80 4:42.40 -
22 Micah Barber FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:06.90 4:00.78 4:55.24 4:20.85 4:46.64 -
23 Ben Allen SO-2 Houghton 6:03.12 5:19.89 5:19.89 5:05.49 4:48.19 -
24 Daniel Morgan SO-2 Brockport St. 5:54.60 3:21.81 4:45.41 5:22.89 4:48.29 -
25 Wil Bainbridge SO-2 Brockport St. 3:53.55 4:59.87 4:02.20 3:56.43 4:48.33 -
26 Alex Colonno JR-3 Le Moyne 4:22.68 3:45.16 4:31.34 5:31.96 4:48.66 -
27 Sam Lyon JR-3 Houghton 6:02.08 4:26.49 4:00.42 4:03.32 4:49.66 -
28 Brad Tobin FR-1 Daemen 5:55.62 5:23.56 5:58.54 6:13.11 4:51.49 -
29 Aidan Ward FR-1 Brockport St. 3:27.39 5:06.70 3:59.52 4:37.49 4:52.09 -
30 Russell Mulley FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:10.77 5:52.21 5:40.37 6:12.93 4:55.97 -
31 Arian Cayea SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:17.84 5:40.82 4:29.69 4:08.95 4:56.36 -
32 Joshua Sandoval JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:28.17 4:28.17 3:43.47 5:12.86 4:57.96 -
33 Patrick Allen SO-2 Brockport St. 3:49.96 3:38.02 5:46.44 5:10.60 4:58.65 -
34 Kaho Wong SR-4 Brockport St. 6:23.43 5:20.52 4:56.56 5:38.50 4:59.55 -
35 Cristian Zabala JR-3 Brockport St. 6:25.14 5:09.92 4:39.83 3:42.66 5:00.89 -
36 William Austin FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:33.57 6:18.32 4:58.99 5:05.09 5:05.09 -
37 Evan Cornwell FR-1 Brockport St. 6:06.63 5:39.13 6:21.90 4:28.86 5:05.52 -
38 Sam Cobb FR-1 Houghton 4:30.18 4:05.34 4:27.08 3:43.60 5:10.55 -
39 Ethan Morales SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:16.87 6:12.78 5:54.14 6:19.00 5:10.65 -
40 Kyle Havens FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:42.08 4:12.47 5:39.75 5:17.93 5:11.69 -
41 Tyler Evans FR-1 Houghton 4:40.65 6:29.79 6:32.91 3:53.88 5:11.83 -
42 Laertes Cushing JR-3 Daemen 4:20.14 3:54.76 5:04.55 5:01.38 5:17.24 -
43 Aiden Bonomo JR-3 Alfred State 6:20.60 6:14.04 5:41.23 6:20.60 5:28.10 -
44 Zach Lester FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 4:51.90 6:03.98 6:40.01 5:45.96 6:00.37 -
45 Isaac Gasparri SO-2 Houghton 6:58.67 6:06.34 6:13.81 5:14.00 6:13.81 -
  Tim Sheahan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Alex Colonno JR-3 Le Moyne 4:48.66 6:06.60 5:40.62 4:14.02 3:36.50 -
28 Brad Tobin FR-1 Daemen 4:51.49 3:35.71 4:13.60 4:13.60 4:31.09 -
29 Aidan Ward FR-1 Brockport St. 4:52.09 5:12.54 4:14.12 4:02.44 3:56.60 -
31 Arian Cayea SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:56.36 5:05.25 4:59.33 4:17.84 5:46.75 -
33 Patrick Allen SO-2 Brockport St. 4:58.65 3:55.94 3:58.92 4:10.87 5:07.61 -
35 Cristian Zabala JR-3 Brockport St. 5:00.89 3:30.63 5:12.93 4:24.79 3:36.64 -
36 William Austin FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:05.09 3:54.92 5:02.04 4:31.53 6:27.47 -
37 Evan Cornwell FR-1 Brockport St. 5:05.52 3:52.20 4:56.36 4:13.59 3:52.20 -
38 Sam Cobb FR-1 Houghton 5:10.55 5:04.34 4:20.87 4:02.23 5:26.08 -
39 Ethan Morales SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:10.65 4:42.70 5:26.19 6:31.42 4:55.12 -
40 Kyle Havens FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:11.69 5:14.81 3:53.77 5:21.04 4:56.11 -
41 Tyler Evans FR-1 Houghton 5:11.83 6:42.26 6:04.85 6:39.15 4:53.12 -
42 Laertes Cushing JR-3 Daemen 5:17.24 6:36.55 5:17.24 4:01.11 6:49.24 -
43 Aiden Bonomo JR-3 Alfred State 5:28.10 5:01.86 5:34.67 5:57.63 4:45.45 -
44 Zach Lester FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 6:00.37 4:12.26 7:16.05 4:59.11 5:13.53 -
45 Isaac Gasparri SO-2 Houghton 6:13.81 7:17.36 6:47.46 5:14.00 5:06.53 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Riley Nash JR-3 St. John Fisher 3:58.58 5:31.82 4:26.01 5:09.88 5:42.79 4:34.23 3:20.19 -
12 Nate Kulp JR-3 St. John Fisher 3:38.13 3:40.89 5:28.57 3:57.46 3:32.61 4:36.11 5:58.95 -
14 Myles Andersen SR-4 St. John Fisher 4:28.54 5:51.59 3:22.10 5:29.44 5:07.30 4:36.84 5:34.98 -
16 Ethan Keating FR-1 Daemen 3:42.28 3:14.49 5:25.08 4:51.74 4:12.84 4:37.84 4:26.73 -
18 Michael Purvis FR-1 Le Moyne 3:49.47 4:20.26 5:05.03 5:41.41 4:42.64 4:39.84 4:42.64 -
19 Jack Gibson JR-3 Le Moyne 5:07.97 5:27.57 5:41.57 4:25.98 4:00.78 4:39.97 3:27.18 -
20 Jacob Cottet JR-3 Le Moyne 4:36.72 4:05.66 6:04.25 5:13.42 5:36.01 4:42.36 4:02.83 -
22 Micah Barber FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:09.58 5:18.17 6:09.77 5:43.97 4:20.85 4:46.64 5:06.71 -
23 Ben Allen SO-2 Houghton 3:59.20 6:06.01 5:57.36 5:34.30 4:59.72 4:48.19 4:59.72 -
24 Daniel Morgan SO-2 Brockport St. 6:14.78 4:16.58 3:39.10 6:09.02 4:07.93 4:48.29 4:05.05 -
25 Wil Bainbridge SO-2 Brockport St. 4:59.87 4:54.10 4:28.15 3:21.84 5:37.35 4:48.33 5:54.65 -
27 Sam Lyon JR-3 Houghton 5:07.04 3:34.35 5:09.94 5:24.42 5:12.84 4:49.66 4:20.70 -
30 Russell Mulley FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:14.54 6:15.89 3:30.14 4:05.66 4:47.09 4:55.97 5:40.37 -
32 Joshua Sandoval JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:12.45 3:49.43 5:03.92 6:12.45 3:40.49 4:57.96 6:21.39 -
34 Kaho Wong SR-4 Brockport St. 6:14.44 6:26.42 5:05.55 6:08.45 6:08.45 4:59.55 5:08.54 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daniel Casey SO-2 Brockport St. 3:26.65 3:53.14 5:15.27 4:24.93 5:20.57 10
2 Sean Killip JR-3 Brockport St. 5:39.79 5:10.59 3:21.75 4:25.46 3:24.41 8
3 Amos Bixler SO-2 Houghton 4:16.68 3:17.86 3:20.53 4:27.37 4:30.05 6
4 Aidan Glynn JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:57.03 5:15.76 4:24.92 4:27.59 5:47.87 5
5 Jeremy Plumley JR-3 Le Moyne 3:58.52 5:32.31 3:23.68 4:27.99 4:30.67 4
6 Tony DiRubbo SR-4 St. John Fisher 4:47.35 4:44.67 4:58.09 4:28.55 4:55.41 3
7 Ethan Billings SR-4 St. John Fisher 3:29.74 3:24.36 3:35.12 4:28.89 4:36.96 2
8 Drew Cox SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:03.04 4:48.95 3:33.34 4:30.04 5:34.85 1
10 Caleb Kasper JR-3 Houghton 5:44.37 3:37.64 3:56.93 4:35.49 3:59.68 -
11 Andrew Scheible FR-1 Rochester 5:58.84 5:20.20 3:15.99 4:36.03 5:22.96 -
13 Dawson Tooker JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3:46.65 4:19.82 5:12.34 4:36.40 3:46.65 -
15 Zach Tucker JR-3 Houghton 5:57.57 6:00.34 3:33.43 4:37.18 4:03.92 -
17 Michael McGowan JR-3 Brockport St. 5:43.27 4:02.80 5:32.11 4:39.08 3:18.15 -
21 Jesse Rinzel FR-1 Rochester 3:43.10 3:31.80 5:02.17 4:42.40 4:25.46 -
  Tim Sheahan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -