February 2- 3, 2024
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NJCAA Empire 8 Liberty League

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 3415 2629 3517 10
2 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3387 3725 4403 8
3 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3250 3640 3347 6
4 Michelle Fitting JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2946 2150 2857 5
5 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2832 2152 2350 4
6 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2802 2858 1989 3
7 Lydia Smith JR-3 D'Youville 2795 2375 3633 2
8 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 2774 3412 3217 1
9 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 2421 1694 2203 -
10 Skylar Savage FR-1 D'Youville 2401 2545 2953 -
11 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 2325 2743 2790 -
12 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 2260 2531 1853 -
13 Meya McKown FR-1 D'Youville 1902 1902 2168 -
14 Juliette Ventura FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1675 1591 1725 -
15 Neve Tilley FR-1 Houghton 1611 1530 2045 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 9.22 10.04 10.13 9.12 11.04 10.49 9.67 885
2 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.49 6.68 8.35 9.27 7.98 7.33 7.05 854
3 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.41 11.85 8.12 9.55 7.74 10.22 11.18 798
4 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.37 10.82 6.99 9.57 6.99 7.56 9.67 794
5 Michelle Fitting JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.70 10.89 7.50 9.99 12.59 12.29 7.30 714
6 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10.14 13.06 9.54 10.04 11.15 11.25 8.84 705
7 Skylar Savage FR-1 D'Youville 10.56 7.34 9.15 10.05 9.45 10.36 12.67 703
8 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 12.12 8.15 11.00 10.18 12.02 8.76 12.12 679
9 Meya McKown FR-1 D'Youville 8.92 11.90 12.00 10.62 8.18 13.17 8.71 601
10 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.92 12.23 13.44 11.01 13.44 10.35 9.14 535
11 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 10.82 14.14 9.17 11.04 13.03 10.71 13.91 530
12 Lydia Smith JR-3 D'Youville 10.31 13.30 9.87 11.08 10.20 12.75 12.19 523
13 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 14.46 8.70 8.02 11.29 12.65 10.28 9.15 490
14 Juliette Ventura FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 15.23 11.70 9.38 12.18 11.82 14.62 11.45 359
15 Neve Tilley FR-1 Houghton 10.14 10.26 8.67 12.21 15.51 8.92 10.14 355
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Michelle Fitting JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.39 10.29 9.99 10.99 714
12 Lydia Smith JR-3 D'Youville 10.86 14.08 11.08 12.08 523
14 Juliette Ventura FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 15.84 11.58 12.18 14.62 359
15 Neve Tilley FR-1 Houghton 10.63 12.34 12.21 15.51 355
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Meya McKown FR-1 D'Youville 9.56 8.29 11.16 10.62 7.76 601
10 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.34 13.77 11.23 11.01 10.35 535
11 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.28 13.14 11.49 11.04 11.82 530
13 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 9.37 11.52 9.94 11.29 9.71 490
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.44 10.04 705
7 Skylar Savage FR-1 D'Youville 9.65 10.05 703
8 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 9.78 10.18 679
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 10.77 9.12 8.30 7.48 8.21 7.03 9.94 885
2 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.02 9.27 7.61 10.94 10.57 8.07 7.70 854
3 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9.84 9.55 8.79 6.98 12.42 9.84 11.46 798
4 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6.89 9.57 12.45 9.00 10.34 6.89 8.52 794
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1.72m 1.91m 1.58m 2.04m 1.53m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
2 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.43m 1.38m 1.55m 1.89m 1.72m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
  • 1.61
3 Lydia Smith JR-3 D'Youville 1.60m 1.75m 1.52m 1.12m 1.41m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 1.67m 1.65m 1.49m 1.71m 1.62m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
5 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 1.74m 1.90m 1.46m 1.27m 1.47m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
5 Michelle Fitting JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.11m 1.77m 1.46m 1.10m 1.17m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
7 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.20m 1.50m 1.43m 1.29m 1.70m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX
7 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1.47m 1.00m 1.43m 1.12m 1.26m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.46
    XXX
9 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 1.40m 1.71m 1.37m 1.47m 1.52m 4' 6" 481
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
9 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 1.26m 1.04m 1.37m 1.59m 1.45m 4' 6" 481
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    XO
  • 1.31
    XO
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
11 Juliette Ventura FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1.55m 1.65m 1.34m 0.94m 1.01m 4' 4.75" 449
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    O
  • 1.19
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    XO
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
11 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 1.47m 1.26m 1.34m 1.46m 1.61m 4' 4.75" 449
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX
13 Skylar Savage FR-1 D'Youville 1.29m 1.39m 1.25m 1.39m 1.42m 4' 1.25" 359
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    O
  • 1.19
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    XXX
14 Meya McKown FR-1 D'Youville 1.37m 1.34m 1.19m 1.37m 0.83m 3' 10.75" 302
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    O
  • 1.19
    XXO
  • 1.22
    XXX
14 Neve Tilley FR-1 Houghton 0.88m 1.42m 1.19m 1.20m 1.31m 3' 10.75" 302
  • 1.07
    XO
  • 1.10
    O
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    O
  • 1.19
    XO
  • 1.22
    XXX
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1.19m 1.58m 1.86m 1.12m 5' 2.25" 712
2 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.78m 1.55m 1.40m 1.44m 5' 1" 678
5 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 1.17m 1.46m 1.17m 1.02m 4' 9.5" 577
5 Michelle Fitting JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.40m 1.46m 1.55m 1.50m 4' 9.5" 577
7 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.53m 1.43m 1.54m 1.22m 4' 8.25" 544
7 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1.14m 1.43m 1.44m 1.83m 4' 8.25" 544
9 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 1.49m 1.37m 1.23m 1.63m 4' 6" 481
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Lydia Smith JR-3 D'Youville 1.52m 4' 11.75" 644
4 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
9 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 1.37m 4' 6" 481
11 Juliette Ventura FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1.34m 4' 4.75" 449
11 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 1.34m 4' 4.75" 449
13 Skylar Savage FR-1 D'Youville 1.25m 4' 1.25" 359
14 Meya McKown FR-1 D'Youville 1.19m 3' 10.75" 302
14 Neve Tilley FR-1 Houghton 1.19m 3' 10.75" 302
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.13m 9.13m 8.95m 29' 11.5" 473
  • 9.13  
  • 8.63  
  • 8.72  
2 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 8.91m 10.16m 7.22m 29' 2.75" 458
  • 8.70  
  • 8.34  
  • 8.91  
2 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.91m 7.40m 7.40m 29' 2.75" 458
  • 8.29  
  • 8.91  
  • FOUL  
4 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.64m 6.39m 9.42m 28' 4.25" 441
  • 8.64  
  • 8.15  
  • 8.20  
5 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 8.56m 8.56m 7.19m 28' 1" 436
  • 8.35  
  • 8.56  
  • 7.54  
6 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.23m 7.74m 7.08m 27' 0" 414
  • 8.23  
  • 7.25  
  • 8.02  
7 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 8.08m 8.48m 5.90m 26' 6.25" 405
  • 8.08  
  • 6.95  
  • 7.58  
8 Michelle Fitting JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.95m 7.63m 8.90m 26' 1" 396
  • 6.90  
  • 7.88  
  • 7.95  
9 Skylar Savage FR-1 D'Youville 7.90m 9.48m 6.00m 25' 11" 393
  • 6.84  
  • 7.26  
  • 7.90  
10 Lydia Smith JR-3 D'Youville 7.83m 9.32m 9.00m 25' 8.25" 388
  • 7.48  
  • 7.79  
  • 7.83  
11 Juliette Ventura FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 7.74m 7.28m 6.19m 25' 4.75" 383
  • 7.74  
  • 6.79  
  • 7.38  
12 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.51m 5.78m 7.51m 24' 7.75" 368
  • 7.46  
  • 7.46  
  • 7.51  
13 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.47m 5.30m 8.14m 24' 6.25" 365
  • 7.44  
  • 7.47  
  • 6.71  
14 Neve Tilley FR-1 Houghton 7.05m 8.60m 5.36m 23' 1.75" 338
  • 7.05  
  • 6.89  
  • 5.91  
15 Meya McKown FR-1 D'Youville 6.70m 5.90m 6.50m 21' 11.75" 316
  • 6.70  
  • 6.05  
  • 5.54  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 5.75m 6.32m 5.64m 5.25m 18' 6" 741
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.64  
2 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6.08m 5.86m 5.48m 6.90m 17' 11.75" 694
  • 5.16  
  • 5.48  
  • FOUL  
3 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.74m 6.95m 5.47m 6.84m 17' 11.5" 691
  • 5.29  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.40  
4 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4.60m 6.48m 5.06m 4.25m 16' 7.25" 576
  • 4.88  
  • 4.71  
  • 5.06  
4 Michelle Fitting JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4.35m 5.77m 5.06m 5.16m 16' 7.25" 576
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
  • 5.06  
6 Skylar Savage FR-1 D'Youville 5.49m 4.06m 4.95m 4.55m 16' 3" 546
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.79  
7 Lydia Smith JR-3 D'Youville 5.26m 6.09m 4.83m 5.46m 15' 10.25" 514
  • 4.64  
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
8 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 5.97m 5.45m 4.74m 3.60m 15' 6.75" 490
  • 4.74  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.69  
9 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 4.54m 5.23m 4.63m 3.24m 15' 2.25" 461
  • 4.63  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.46  
10 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.88m 4.93m 4.52m 4.29m 14' 10" 433
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.52  
11 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 5.73m 3.81m 4.48m 5.47m 14' 8.5" 423
  • 4.45  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.48  
12 Meya McKown FR-1 D'Youville 3.20m 4.26m 4.10m 3.77m 13' 5.5" 331
  • FOUL  
  • 4.10  
  • FOUL  
13 Juliette Ventura FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 4.52m 3.44m 4.00m 3.80m 13' 1.5" 308
  • FOUL  
  • 3.74  
  • 4.00  
14 Neve Tilley FR-1 Houghton 5.07m 3.67m 3.99m 5.07m 13' 1.25" 306
  • 3.90  
  • 3.99  
  • 3.85  
15 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 4.24m 5.11m 3.93m 3.50m 12' 10.75" 292
  • FOUL  
  • 3.91  
  • 3.93  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:21.19 807
2 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 2:25.25 754
3 Lydia Smith JR-3 D'Youville 2:27.42 726
4 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 2:28.12 717
5 Michelle Fitting JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:30.82 683
6 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:35.27 628
7 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:38.90 586
8 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:42.13 549
9 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 2:47.44 491
10 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:47.92 485
11 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:48.04 484
12 Skylar Savage FR-1 D'Youville 2:56.30 400
13 Meya McKown FR-1 D'Youville 3:01.43 352
14 Neve Tilley FR-1 Houghton 3:06.22 310
15 Juliette Ventura FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 3:23.79 176