February 2- 3, 2024
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NJCAA Empire 8 Liberty League

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 2834 3415 3210 2629 2868 2936 10
2 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3624 3387 3217 3793 2912 2472 8
3 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2860 3250 4062 3445 3282 2340 6
4 Michelle Fitting JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2386 2946 2415 3299 2415 2798 5
5 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2152 2832 3455 2548 2435 2124 4
6 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2886 2802 3446 2017 2213 2549 3
7 Lydia Smith JR-3 D'Youville 2208 2795 3354 3465 2599 3186 2
8 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 3273 2774 2468 3134 2690 3023 1
9 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 2953 2421 1936 2493 1694 1888 -
10 Skylar Savage FR-1 D'Youville 1968 2401 1800 2545 1680 2376 -
11 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 2534 2325 1650 2185 2371 2394 -
12 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 2576 2260 1853 2712 2666 2418 -
13 Meya McKown FR-1 D'Youville 2415 1902 2415 2206 1426 1426 -
14 Juliette Ventura FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1574 1675 1842 1775 1206 1256 -
15 Neve Tilley FR-1 Houghton 1900 1611 1353 1965 1836 1224 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT
1 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 9.12 10.86 885
2 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.27 11.41 854
3 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9.55 10.13 798
4 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.57 11.01 794
5 Michelle Fitting JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.99 9.00 714
6 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10.04 12.25 705
7 Skylar Savage FR-1 D'Youville 10.05 13.07 703
8 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 10.18 7.23 679
9 Meya McKown FR-1 D'Youville 10.62 10.84 601
10 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.01 10.79 535
11 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.04 12.37 530
12 Lydia Smith JR-3 D'Youville 11.08 10.20 523
13 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 11.29 9.94 490
14 Juliette Ventura FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 12.18 13.40 359
15 Neve Tilley FR-1 Houghton 12.21 9.41 355
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Michelle Fitting JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.79 9.99 714
12 Lydia Smith JR-3 D'Youville 14.08 11.08 523
14 Juliette Ventura FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 12.91 12.18 359
15 Neve Tilley FR-1 Houghton 15.02 12.21 355
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Meya McKown FR-1 D'Youville 10.62 9.56 8.50 10.31 601
10 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.01 8.48 13.66 14.10 535
11 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.04 10.60 8.73 13.80 530
13 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 11.29 8.13 11.86 8.25 490
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10.04 8.34 705
7 Skylar Savage FR-1 D'Youville 10.05 10.56 703
8 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 10.18 7.44 679
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 7.30 10.77 11.59 7.94 6.84 9.12 885
2 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.72 8.81 9.64 8.07 8.35 9.27 854
3 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.03 11.56 9.84 10.32 8.12 9.55 798
4 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.66 11.01 11.11 7.95 7.95 9.57 794
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1.58m 1.36m 1.74m 1.64m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
2 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.55m 1.15m 1.52m 1.15m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
  • 1.61
3 Lydia Smith JR-3 D'Youville 1.52m 1.35m 1.37m 1.19m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 1.49m 1.34m 1.21m 1.13m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
5 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 1.46m 1.87m 1.66m 1.77m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
5 Michelle Fitting JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.46m 1.53m 1.61m 1.53m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
7 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.43m 1.62m 1.63m 1.00m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX
7 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1.43m 1.32m 1.36m 1.07m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.46
    XXX
9 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 1.37m 1.16m 1.51m 1.75m 4' 6" 481
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
9 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 1.37m 1.12m 1.16m 1.55m 4' 6" 481
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    XO
  • 1.31
    XO
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
11 Juliette Ventura FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1.34m 1.39m 1.43m 1.65m 4' 4.75" 449
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    O
  • 1.19
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    XO
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
11 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 1.34m 1.22m 1.34m 1.19m 4' 4.75" 449
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX
13 Skylar Savage FR-1 D'Youville 1.25m 0.88m 1.54m 1.51m 4' 1.25" 359
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    O
  • 1.19
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    XXX
14 Meya McKown FR-1 D'Youville 1.19m 0.98m 1.30m 1.13m 3' 10.75" 302
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    O
  • 1.19
    XXO
  • 1.22
    XXX
14 Neve Tilley FR-1 Houghton 1.19m 1.24m 0.94m 1.15m 3' 10.75" 302
  • 1.07
    XO
  • 1.10
    O
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    O
  • 1.19
    XO
  • 1.22
    XXX
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1.66m 1.58m 1.75m 1.17m 1.15m 5' 2.25" 712
2 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.97m 1.55m 1.52m 1.29m 1.86m 5' 1" 678
5 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 1.34m 1.46m 1.18m 1.23m 1.84m 4' 9.5" 577
5 Michelle Fitting JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.33m 1.46m 1.55m 1.14m 1.56m 4' 9.5" 577
7 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.43m 1.43m 1.80m 1.07m 1.44m 4' 8.25" 544
7 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1.76m 1.43m 1.26m 1.07m 1.19m 4' 8.25" 544
9 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 1.04m 1.37m 1.22m 1.42m 1.34m 4' 6" 481
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Lydia Smith JR-3 D'Youville 1.52m 1.44m 1.16m 1.90m 4' 11.75" 644
4 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 1.49m 1.24m 1.83m 1.58m 4' 10.5" 610
9 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 1.37m 1.32m 1.73m 1.71m 4' 6" 481
11 Juliette Ventura FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1.34m 0.99m 1.27m 1.74m 4' 4.75" 449
11 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 1.34m 1.69m 1.13m 1.06m 4' 4.75" 449
13 Skylar Savage FR-1 D'Youville 1.25m 0.96m 1.05m 1.10m 4' 1.25" 359
14 Meya McKown FR-1 D'Youville 1.19m 1.21m 0.93m 0.87m 3' 10.75" 302
14 Neve Tilley FR-1 Houghton 1.19m 0.87m 1.27m 0.93m 3' 10.75" 302
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.13m 10.86m 6.48m 29' 11.5" 473
  • 9.13  
  • 8.63  
  • 8.72  
2 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 8.91m 6.77m 6.77m 29' 2.75" 458
  • 8.70  
  • 8.34  
  • 8.91  
2 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.91m 6.95m 11.32m 29' 2.75" 458
  • 8.29  
  • 8.91  
  • FOUL  
4 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.64m 10.54m 11.06m 28' 4.25" 441
  • 8.64  
  • 8.15  
  • 8.20  
5 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 8.56m 9.24m 5.99m 28' 1" 436
  • 8.35  
  • 8.56  
  • 7.54  
6 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.23m 8.23m 9.55m 27' 0" 414
  • 8.23  
  • 7.25  
  • 8.02  
7 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 8.08m 7.19m 6.71m 26' 6.25" 405
  • 8.08  
  • 6.95  
  • 7.58  
8 Michelle Fitting JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.95m 5.72m 10.26m 26' 1" 396
  • 6.90  
  • 7.88  
  • 7.95  
9 Skylar Savage FR-1 D'Youville 7.90m 5.53m 9.56m 25' 11" 393
  • 6.84  
  • 7.26  
  • 7.90  
10 Lydia Smith JR-3 D'Youville 7.83m 9.32m 5.72m 25' 8.25" 388
  • 7.48  
  • 7.79  
  • 7.83  
11 Juliette Ventura FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 7.74m 6.66m 8.75m 25' 4.75" 383
  • 7.74  
  • 6.79  
  • 7.38  
12 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.51m 9.76m 6.23m 24' 7.75" 368
  • 7.46  
  • 7.46  
  • 7.51  
13 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.47m 6.95m 5.53m 24' 6.25" 365
  • 7.44  
  • 7.47  
  • 6.71  
14 Neve Tilley FR-1 Houghton 7.05m 7.26m 9.09m 23' 1.75" 338
  • 7.05  
  • 6.89  
  • 5.91  
15 Meya McKown FR-1 D'Youville 6.70m 8.44m 7.77m 21' 11.75" 316
  • 6.70  
  • 6.05  
  • 5.54  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 5.64m 5.87m 6.09m 6.32m 7.33m 4.17m 5.64m 18' 6" 741
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.64  
2 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.01m 6.69m 6.19m 7.07m 4.49m 6.36m 5.48m 17' 11.75" 694
  • 5.16  
  • 5.48  
  • FOUL  
3 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4.21m 5.58m 6.56m 3.88m 4.87m 6.89m 5.47m 17' 11.5" 691
  • 5.29  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.40  
4 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3.54m 3.74m 3.80m 3.74m 4.86m 4.60m 5.06m 16' 7.25" 576
  • 4.88  
  • 4.71  
  • 5.06  
4 Michelle Fitting JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.87m 3.90m 4.35m 5.62m 5.31m 3.64m 5.06m 16' 7.25" 576
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
  • 5.06  
6 Skylar Savage FR-1 D'Youville 4.95m 4.16m 5.64m 5.49m 5.54m 3.81m 4.95m 16' 3" 546
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.79  
7 Lydia Smith JR-3 D'Youville 5.51m 5.55m 5.89m 5.89m 3.53m 5.22m 4.83m 15' 10.25" 514
  • 4.64  
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
8 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 4.17m 4.79m 6.11m 3.41m 3.41m 3.65m 4.74m 15' 6.75" 490
  • 4.74  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.69  
9 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 5.46m 3.70m 3.94m 3.29m 5.46m 4.03m 4.63m 15' 2.25" 461
  • 4.63  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.46  
10 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.83m 3.25m 5.47m 3.21m 3.75m 4.88m 4.52m 14' 10" 433
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.52  
11 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 5.11m 5.82m 5.56m 4.48m 3.94m 3.14m 4.48m 14' 8.5" 423
  • 4.45  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.48  
12 Meya McKown FR-1 D'Youville 4.63m 3.94m 4.96m 3.03m 4.26m 4.02m 4.10m 13' 5.5" 331
  • FOUL  
  • 4.10  
  • FOUL  
13 Juliette Ventura FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 4.24m 2.80m 3.80m 2.92m 3.04m 3.52m 4.00m 13' 1.5" 308
  • FOUL  
  • 3.74  
  • 4.00  
14 Neve Tilley FR-1 Houghton 3.99m 4.03m 3.19m 2.99m 3.71m 3.63m 3.99m 13' 1.25" 306
  • 3.90  
  • 3.99  
  • 3.85  
15 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 5.11m 4.36m 4.83m 3.42m 2.99m 4.72m 3.93m 12' 10.75" 292
  • FOUL  
  • 3.91  
  • 3.93  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:21.19 807
2 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 2:25.25 754
3 Lydia Smith JR-3 D'Youville 2:27.42 726
4 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 2:28.12 717
5 Michelle Fitting JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:30.82 683
6 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:35.27 628
7 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:38.90 586
8 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:42.13 549
9 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 2:47.44 491
10 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:47.92 485
11 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:48.04 484
12 Skylar Savage FR-1 D'Youville 2:56.30 400
13 Meya McKown FR-1 D'Youville 3:01.43 352
14 Neve Tilley FR-1 Houghton 3:06.22 310
15 Juliette Ventura FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 3:23.79 176