February 2- 3, 2024
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NJCAA Empire 8 Liberty League

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 2936 2697 3415 2663 3858 4029 10
2 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2574 2743 3387 2370 2811 3048 8
3 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3932 3185 3250 3445 2860 4127 6
4 Michelle Fitting JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2946 2474 2946 2739 2916 3004 5
5 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3030 3256 2832 3285 3455 3426 4
6 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2521 2241 2802 3362 3054 2605 3
7 Lydia Smith JR-3 D'Youville 2236 2795 2795 2263 2291 2040 2
8 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 2635 2857 2774 2857 3106 3079 1
9 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 1864 1815 2421 2759 3050 2299 -
10 Skylar Savage FR-1 D'Youville 2713 1992 2401 2401 1968 2785 -
11 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 1674 2022 2325 2115 1627 2418 -
12 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 2644 1988 2260 1966 2463 1695 -
13 Meya McKown FR-1 D'Youville 1902 2339 1902 1749 1959 2054 -
14 Juliette Ventura FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1876 1942 1675 2144 2110 1306 -
15 Neve Tilley FR-1 Houghton 1594 1224 1611 1594 1949 1466 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 9.12 885
2 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.27 854
3 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9.55 798
4 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.57 794
5 Michelle Fitting JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.99 714
6 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10.04 705
7 Skylar Savage FR-1 D'Youville 10.05 703
8 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 10.18 679
9 Meya McKown FR-1 D'Youville 10.62 601
10 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.01 535
11 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.04 530
12 Lydia Smith JR-3 D'Youville 11.08 523
13 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 11.29 490
14 Juliette Ventura FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 12.18 359
15 Neve Tilley FR-1 Houghton 12.21 355
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Michelle Fitting JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.39 9.19 8.80 11.69 9.99 714
12 Lydia Smith JR-3 D'Youville 11.42 12.97 9.87 11.75 11.08 523
14 Juliette Ventura FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 14.25 13.28 14.74 14.38 12.18 359
15 Neve Tilley FR-1 Houghton 9.89 13.07 9.41 13.92 12.21 355
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Meya McKown FR-1 D'Youville 9.99 10.62 7.86 8.39 11.69 11.79 601
10 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.15 11.01 8.26 9.25 7.93 10.35 535
11 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.84 11.04 8.73 7.95 9.39 10.82 530
13 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 12.54 11.29 12.08 11.52 10.17 9.60 490
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10.04 8.64 10.04 7.13 7.13 705
7 Skylar Savage FR-1 D'Youville 10.05 10.66 8.85 9.85 8.75 703
8 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 10.18 11.61 10.29 9.98 12.83 679
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 9.67 9.12 9.67 8.49 885
2 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.53 9.27 11.04 7.88 854
3 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.98 9.55 11.75 7.93 798
4 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6.99 9.57 8.23 10.91 794
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1.58m 1.98m 2.01m 1.61m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
2 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.55m 1.94m 1.16m 1.78m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
  • 1.61
3 Lydia Smith JR-3 D'Youville 1.52m 1.38m 1.34m 1.66m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 1.49m 1.12m 1.09m 1.53m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
5 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 1.46m 1.78m 1.37m 1.34m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
5 Michelle Fitting JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.46m 1.49m 1.30m 1.08m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
7 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.43m 1.27m 1.76m 1.23m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX
7 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1.43m 1.03m 1.52m 1.82m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.46
    XXX
9 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 1.37m 1.40m 0.96m 1.23m 4' 6" 481
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
9 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 1.37m 1.11m 1.53m 1.01m 4' 6" 481
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    XO
  • 1.31
    XO
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
11 Juliette Ventura FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1.34m 1.15m 1.18m 1.01m 4' 4.75" 449
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    O
  • 1.19
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    XO
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
11 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 1.34m 1.73m 0.98m 1.59m 4' 4.75" 449
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    PPP
  • 1.19
    PPP
  • 1.22
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX
13 Skylar Savage FR-1 D'Youville 1.25m 1.38m 1.61m 1.21m 4' 1.25" 359
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    O
  • 1.19
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    XXX
14 Meya McKown FR-1 D'Youville 1.19m 1.45m 1.51m 0.90m 3' 10.75" 302
  • 1.07
    PPP
  • 1.10
    PPP
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    O
  • 1.19
    XXO
  • 1.22
    XXX
14 Neve Tilley FR-1 Houghton 1.19m 1.30m 1.50m 1.06m 3' 10.75" 302
  • 1.07
    XO
  • 1.10
    O
  • 1.13
    PPP
  • 1.16
    O
  • 1.19
    XO
  • 1.22
    XXX
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1.34m 1.58m 1.99m 1.58m 1.61m 1.61m 5' 2.25" 712
2 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.10m 1.36m 1.86m 1.55m 1.32m 1.64m 5' 1" 678
5 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 1.56m 1.88m 1.45m 1.46m 1.66m 1.36m 4' 9.5" 577
5 Michelle Fitting JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.17m 1.74m 1.27m 1.46m 1.66m 1.87m 4' 9.5" 577
7 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.84m 1.12m 1.54m 1.43m 1.74m 1.03m 4' 8.25" 544
7 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1.40m 1.70m 1.37m 1.43m 1.39m 1.12m 4' 8.25" 544
9 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 1.03m 1.53m 1.16m 1.37m 1.37m 1.34m 4' 6" 481
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Lydia Smith JR-3 D'Youville 1.46m 1.57m 1.31m 1.72m 1.52m 1.82m 1.73m 4' 11.75" 644
4 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 1.46m 1.27m 1.45m 1.73m 1.49m 1.10m 1.91m 4' 10.5" 610
9 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 1.71m 1.08m 1.11m 1.58m 1.37m 1.47m 1.19m 4' 6" 481
11 Juliette Ventura FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 1.43m 1.25m 1.54m 1.63m 1.34m 1.39m 1.29m 4' 4.75" 449
11 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 1.43m 1.30m 1.11m 1.23m 1.34m 1.72m 1.58m 4' 4.75" 449
13 Skylar Savage FR-1 D'Youville 1.40m 1.23m 1.49m 0.91m 1.25m 1.23m 1.56m 4' 1.25" 359
14 Meya McKown FR-1 D'Youville 0.93m 1.44m 1.19m 1.40m 1.19m 1.55m 1.44m 3' 10.75" 302
14 Neve Tilley FR-1 Houghton 1.24m 1.17m 1.20m 0.90m 1.19m 1.44m 1.08m 3' 10.75" 302
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.22m 9.13m 7.76m 29' 11.5" 473
  • 9.13  
  • 8.63  
  • 8.72  
2 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 9.62m 8.91m 7.75m 29' 2.75" 458
  • 8.70  
  • 8.34  
  • 8.91  
2 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.80m 8.91m 10.42m 29' 2.75" 458
  • 8.29  
  • 8.91  
  • FOUL  
4 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9.42m 8.64m 10.54m 28' 4.25" 441
  • 8.64  
  • 8.15  
  • 8.20  
5 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 8.22m 8.56m 8.56m 28' 1" 436
  • 8.35  
  • 8.56  
  • 7.54  
6 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.24m 8.23m 10.21m 27' 0" 414
  • 8.23  
  • 7.25  
  • 8.02  
7 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 8.65m 8.08m 6.46m 26' 6.25" 405
  • 8.08  
  • 6.95  
  • 7.58  
8 Michelle Fitting JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.87m 7.95m 8.03m 26' 1" 396
  • 6.90  
  • 7.88  
  • 7.95  
9 Skylar Savage FR-1 D'Youville 6.64m 7.90m 7.43m 25' 11" 393
  • 6.84  
  • 7.26  
  • 7.90  
10 Lydia Smith JR-3 D'Youville 8.30m 7.83m 8.38m 25' 8.25" 388
  • 7.48  
  • 7.79  
  • 7.83  
11 Juliette Ventura FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 7.82m 7.74m 7.51m 25' 4.75" 383
  • 7.74  
  • 6.79  
  • 7.38  
12 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.36m 7.51m 5.71m 24' 7.75" 368
  • 7.46  
  • 7.46  
  • 7.51  
13 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.35m 7.47m 8.59m 24' 6.25" 365
  • 7.44  
  • 7.47  
  • 6.71  
14 Neve Tilley FR-1 Houghton 4.94m 7.05m 7.68m 23' 1.75" 338
  • 7.05  
  • 6.89  
  • 5.91  
15 Meya McKown FR-1 D'Youville 8.31m 6.70m 7.44m 21' 11.75" 316
  • 6.70  
  • 6.05  
  • 5.54  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 5.64m 6.20m 4.51m 4.00m 6.32m 18' 6" 741
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.64  
2 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.48m 5.04m 5.04m 7.01m 6.63m 17' 11.75" 694
  • 5.16  
  • 5.48  
  • FOUL  
3 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5.47m 5.42m 3.94m 4.87m 6.18m 17' 11.5" 691
  • 5.29  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.40  
4 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.06m 3.54m 5.52m 3.85m 4.00m 16' 7.25" 576
  • 4.88  
  • 4.71  
  • 5.06  
4 Michelle Fitting JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.06m 6.07m 5.36m 5.31m 4.96m 16' 7.25" 576
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
  • 5.06  
6 Skylar Savage FR-1 D'Youville 4.95m 4.90m 6.44m 5.40m 5.99m 16' 3" 546
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.79  
7 Lydia Smith JR-3 D'Youville 4.83m 5.55m 5.89m 4.73m 6.28m 15' 10.25" 514
  • 4.64  
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
8 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 4.74m 4.69m 3.89m 4.17m 5.31m 15' 6.75" 490
  • 4.74  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.69  
9 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 4.63m 4.63m 3.33m 4.40m 4.77m 15' 2.25" 461
  • 4.63  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.46  
10 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4.52m 3.75m 4.97m 4.34m 4.93m 14' 10" 433
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.52  
11 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 4.48m 4.79m 4.52m 3.85m 3.58m 14' 8.5" 423
  • 4.45  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.48  
12 Meya McKown FR-1 D'Youville 4.10m 3.48m 3.69m 4.47m 3.98m 13' 5.5" 331
  • FOUL  
  • 4.10  
  • FOUL  
13 Juliette Ventura FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 4.00m 3.44m 3.08m 3.40m 3.76m 13' 1.5" 308
  • FOUL  
  • 3.74  
  • 4.00  
14 Neve Tilley FR-1 Houghton 3.99m 4.15m 5.15m 2.95m 4.39m 13' 1.25" 306
  • 3.90  
  • 3.99  
  • 3.85  
15 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 3.93m 3.18m 3.10m 4.83m 4.36m 12' 10.75" 292
  • FOUL  
  • 3.91  
  • 3.93  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:11.31 2:21.19 2:07.08 807
2 Ashley Heffernan SR-4 Rochester 1:51.85 2:25.25 1:46.04 754
3 Lydia Smith JR-3 D'Youville 2:52.49 2:27.42 2:28.90 726
4 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 3:08.12 2:28.12 3:00.71 717
5 Michelle Fitting JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.14 2:30.82 3:14.56 683
6 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3:17.20 2:35.27 2:46.14 628
7 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 3:26.57 2:38.90 3:18.63 586
8 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3:25.91 2:42.13 2:47.00 549
9 Katie Widmer JR-3 Houghton 3:32.65 2:47.44 3:36.00 491
10 Mary Claire Rollins FR-1 St. John Fisher 3:08.07 2:47.92 2:34.49 485
11 Logan Fredrickson JR-3 St. John Fisher 3:01.49 2:48.04 2:49.72 484
12 Skylar Savage FR-1 D'Youville 2:03.41 2:56.30 3:05.12 400
13 Meya McKown FR-1 D'Youville 3:25.02 3:01.43 2:57.81 352
14 Neve Tilley FR-1 Houghton 3:11.81 3:06.22 2:38.29 310
15 Juliette Ventura FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 2:59.34 3:23.79 3:31.95 176