January 20, 2024
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Empire 8 NCCAA Liberty League

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brockport St. A Michael Durski, Ayden Grinion, Nick Markle, Jason Swanson 2:55.77 3:33.43 3:22.97 3:22.97 3:29.24 4:19.46 4:02.72
2 Buffalo State A Dylan Devine, Maxwell Ming, Sidney Morris, Seth Conner 3:04.61 2:47.83 4:26.42 4:32.72 3:29.78 4:24.33 4:09.64
3 SUNY Geneseo
(C>)
C Matthew Sheehan, Aaron Langston, Jack Hislop, Bryan Friedel 2:31.11 3:24.31 2:39.62 2:54.52 3:32.82 4:28.16 3:45.59
4 Rochester A Max Creamer, Skye Crocker, Evan Bryant, Sean Hendricks 2:29.11 3:58.58 3:11.71 4:34.79 3:33.01 3:41.53 4:26.27
5 Brockport St.
(B>)
B Jacob Miller, Cole Ferris, Nathan Roehrig, Hammad Malik 3:21.72 4:32.53 2:58.11 4:34.68 3:34.59 2:51.68 4:19.66
6 Nazareth A Mike Welch, Jack Pomykaj, Jack Healy, Joseph Nettles 4:16.95 3:05.09 2:32.43 4:27.84 3:37.75 2:34.61 2:36.78
7 Rochester
(B>)
B Colin Hascup, Daniel Ford, Sam Yacob, Christian Voloshen 3:03.37 3:36.11 3:18.65 3:23.01 3:38.29 4:39.42 3:47.03
8 Roberts Wesleyan A Daniel Hernandez, Jaxon Bunting, Theodore Pintabona, Ryan Karker 3:21.66 2:42.20 3:19.47 3:06.32 3:39.19 3:23.85 2:44.40
9 Nazareth
(B>)
B Ben Lewis, Aaron Lund, Cole Hastings, Connor McCauslin 3:24.21 3:17.63 4:34.48 3:37.39 3:39.58 3:15.43 4:38.87
10 Brockport St.
(C>)
C Owen Arbocus, Cody Harloff, Gabe Schill, Andrew Lembo-Ehms 4:05.63 3:27.67 3:32.14 2:56.41 3:43.30 4:34.66 3:58.94
11 Nazareth
(C>)
C Ethan Kenyon, Noah Engel, Joe Cataldo, Holden Thomas 3:13.00 4:52.90 4:30.19 3:35.70 3:47.05 2:52.56 4:32.46
12 SUNY Geneseo A Zach Gauronski, Austin Schoen, Dillon McClary, Charlie Wilson 3:01.93 4:28.35 3:26.95 2:59.66 3:47.41 3:06.48 2:59.66
13 SUNY Geneseo
(B>)
B Mike Taranto, Dawson Wadsworth, Pierce Young, Emerson Comer 4:55.72 4:23.87 2:50.61 2:57.43 3:47.47 3:47.47 3:40.65
14 Rochester
(C>)
C Garrett Dietrich, Jon Sullo, Nick Gaitanis, Nolan Goldthwaite 3:07.80 2:40.32 4:09.64 2:51.77 3:49.02 3:46.73 3:26.12
15 Rochester
(D>)
D Mark Magyar, Gus Smith, Vishal Yalamanchili, Drew Garringer 4:27.64 4:11.49 2:59.97 3:36.88 3:50.72 4:36.87 4:25.33
16 Oswego State A Dairo Reyes, Matthew Pietzak, Liam Buckenroth, Andrew Deming 3:44.58 3:07.15 3:35.22 4:36.04 3:53.93 3:02.47 4:14.99
17 Roberts Wesleyan
(B>)
B Evan Davis, Vincent Ciraolo, Micah Barber, Xavier Hernandez 4:14.90 4:02.99 5:04.93 4:45.87 3:58.22 3:03.43 4:48.25
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Brockport St.
(C>)
Arbocus, Harloff, Schill, Lembo-Ehms 4:23.50 3:43.30 2:45.25 4:36.90 3:00.88 3:03.11 3:23.21
11 Nazareth
(C>)
Kenyon, Engel, Cataldo, Thomas 3:31.16 3:47.05 4:27.92 3:28.89 3:44.78 4:16.57 3:53.87
14 Rochester
(C>)
Dietrich, Sullo, Gaitanis, Goldthwaite 4:46.28 3:49.02 3:53.60 4:11.93 3:44.44 4:14.22 3:32.99
15 Rochester
(D>)
Magyar, Smith, Yalamanchili, Garringer 3:39.19 3:50.72 4:23.02 4:20.72 3:04.58 3:09.19 4:20.72
16 Oswego State Reyes, Pietzak, Buckenroth, Deming 3:49.26 3:53.93 4:31.36 5:01.77 4:31.36 5:01.77 4:38.38
17 Roberts Wesleyan
(B>)
Davis, Ciraolo, Barber, Hernandez 5:02.54 3:58.22 3:55.84 3:29.64 3:39.17 5:04.93 5:07.31
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
3 SUNY Geneseo
(C>)
Sheehan, Langston, Hislop, Friedel 3:32.82 2:54.52
4 Rochester Creamer, Crocker, Bryant, Hendricks 3:33.01 2:39.76
7 Rochester
(B>)
Hascup, Ford, Yacob, Voloshen 3:38.29 4:24.13
8 Roberts Wesleyan Hernandez, Bunting, Pintabona, Karker 3:39.19 2:42.20
12 SUNY Geneseo Gauronski, Schoen, McClary, Wilson 3:47.41 4:35.17
13 SUNY Geneseo
(B>)
Taranto, Wadsworth, Young, Comer 3:47.47 4:21.59
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Brockport St. Durski, Grinion, Markle, Swanson 4:04.81 3:29.24
2 Buffalo State Devine, Ming, Morris, Conner 4:20.13 3:29.78
5 Brockport St.
(B>)
Miller, Ferris, Roehrig, Malik 3:36.74 3:34.59
6 Nazareth Welch, Pomykaj, Healy, Nettles 2:47.67 3:37.75
9 Nazareth
(B>)
Lewis, Lund, Hastings, McCauslin 2:40.30 3:39.58